09:30AIZAWL - CHURCHILL BROTHERSSched11:30GENCLERBIRLIGI - KARSSPORSched12:30AKHISAR BELEDIYE GENCLIK VE SPOR - ANKARADEMISPORSched13:00BACKA PALANKA - FK ZEMUNSched13:00VARDAR SKOPJE - RABOTNICKISched13:45TALAEA EL GEISH - AL RGAASched14:00DIGENIS OROKLINIS - A.E. PAPHOSSched14:00ETHNIKOS ACHNAS - OTHELLOS ATHIENOUSched14:30BUCASPOR - SIVASSPORSched15:00BORAC CACAK - MLADOST LUCANISched15:00YENI MALATYASPOR - OSMANLISPOR FKSched15:00CUKARICKI - RAD BEOGRADSched15:00FK SPARTAK SUBOTICA - VOJVODINASched15:00FK RADNIK SURDULICA - RADNICKI NISSched15:00JAVOR - NAPREDAKSched16:00MOREIRENSE - SANTA CLARASched16:00UNIAO DA MADEIRA - AVESSched16:00AL MASRY - EL DAKHLEYASched16:30ETAR - SLAVIA SOFIASched16:30PRAIENSE - FARENSESched16:45ALANYASPOR - GIRESUNSPORSched17:00ANAGENNISI DERYNEIA - OLYMPIAKOS NICOSIASched17:00OTHELLOS ATHIENOU - ETHNIKOS ACHNASSched17:00OTHELLOS ATHIENOU - ETHNIKOS ACHNASSched17:00ANORTHOSIS - PO XYLOTYMPOU 2006Sched17:00MACVA SABAC - VOZDOVACSched17:00ANAGENNISI DERYNEIA - OLYMPIAKOS NICOSIASched17:00A.E. PAPHOS - DIGENIS OROKLINISSched17:00ALKI OROKLINIS - E.N. PARALIMNIOUSched17:00A.E. PAPHOS - DIGENIS OROKLINISSched17:00ANORTHOSIS - PO XYLOTYMPOU 2006Sched17:00INTER ZAPRESIC - RIJEKASched17:00AEL LIMASSOL - AYIA NAPASched17:00E.N. PARALIMNIOU - ALKI OROKLINISSched17:30FIORENTINA - SAMPDORIASched18:00PARTIZAN BEOGRAD - FK CRVENA ZVEZDASched18:00LECHIA GDANSK - POGON SZCZECINSched18:00AL JAZIRA - REAL MADRIDSched18:00ZAGLEBIE LUBIN - LECH POZNANSched18:30MAMELODI SUNDOWNS FC - MARITZBURG UNITEDSched18:30DEMIRSPOR - FENERBAHCESched18:30FREE STATE STARS - SUPERSPORT UNITEDSched18:30VITESSE - WILLEM IISched18:30FC GRONINGEN - PSV EINDHOVENSched18:30ENPPI - EL ENTAG EL HARBYSched18:30HOFFENHEIM - VFB STUTTGARTSched18:45RENNES - MARSEILLESched19:00VFB LEIPZIG - BERLINER AK 07Sched19:45VV VENLO - FC UTRECHTSched20:00SPORTING CP - VILAVERDENSE FCSched20:00GENK - WAASLAND BEVERENSched20:30WISLA PLOCK - SANDECJA NOWY SACZSched20:30CRACOVIA KRAKOW - WISLA KRAKOWSched20:30BAYERN MUNICH - FC COLOGNESched20:30BAYER LEVERKUSEN - WERDER BREMENSched20:30HERTHA BERLIN - HANNOVER 96Sched20:30SCHALKE 04 - AUGSBURGSched20:45ADO DEN HAAG - RODA JC KERKRADESched20:45ST.JOHNSTONE - ABERDEENSched20:45CELTIC - HAMILTON ACADEMICALSched20:45PARTICK THISTLE - MOTHERWELLSched20:45AC MILAN - HELLAS VERONASched20:45HIBERNIAN - RANGERSSched20:45FEYENOORD - SC HEERENVEENSched20:45CREWE ALEXANDRA - BLACKBURN ROVERSSched20:45SWANSEA CITY - MANCHESTER CITYSched20:45CLUB BRUGGE - SPORTING CHARLEROISched20:45NEWCASTLE UNITED - EVERTONSched20:45SOUTHAMPTON - LEICESTER CITYSched21:00LIVERPOOL - WEST BROMWICH ALBIONSched21:00TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR - BRIGHTONSched21:00WEST HAM UNITED - ARSENALSched21:00SUD AMERICA - EL TANQUE SISLEYSched21:00MANCHESTER UNITED - AFC BOURNEMOUTHSched21:05MONTPELLIER - LYONSched21:05AMIENS - TOURSSched21:05STRASBOURG - PARIS SAINT GERMAINSched21:05LILLE - NICESched22:00RIO AVE - BENFICASched00:00UNIVERSIDAD CONCEPCION - UNION ESPANOLASched00:45FLAMENGO - INDEPENDIENTESched01:30MILLONARIOS - SANTA FESched01:30SANTOS DE GUAPILLES - MUNICIPAL PEREZ ZELEDONSched02:00REAL ESPANA - CD MARATHONSched02:00EMELEC - DELFIN SCSched03:30DEPORTIVO SAPRISSA - CLUB SPORT HEREDIANOSched14:30ETOILE DU KIVU - DAUPHINS NOIRS0-0Post

MICHALOVCE



Latest results / Next scheduled matches
L DateHomeScoreAway 
R1624 Sep 2013RUZOMBEROK0-0MICHALOVCE
118 Jul 2015MICHALOVCE0-1TRENCIN
125 Jul 2015SKALICA19:00MICHALOVCE
101 Aug 2015PODBREZOVA6-2MICHALOVCE
108 Aug 2015MICHALOVCE2-1ZLATE MORAVCE
115 Aug 2015MYJAVA2-1MICHALOVCE
122 Aug 2015MICHALOVCE0-3DUNAJSKA STREDA
129 Aug 2015RUZOMBEROK2-2MICHALOVCE
112 Sep 2015MICHALOVCE1-3FK SENICA
119 Sep 2015SPARTAK TRNAVA0-1MICHALOVCE
123 Sep 2015MICHALOVCE1-2SLOVAN BRATISLAVA
127 Sep 2015ZILINA2-0MICHALOVCE
103 Oct 2015TRENCIN2-0MICHALOVCE
118 Oct 2015MICHALOVCE3-1SKALICA
124 Oct 2015MICHALOVCE2-0PODBREZOVA
131 Oct 2015ZLATE MORAVCE1-1MICHALOVCE
107 Nov 2015MICHALOVCE1-2MYJAVA
120 Nov 2015DUNAJSKA STREDA3-1MICHALOVCE
128 Nov 2015MICHALOVCE1-3RUZOMBEROK
105 Dec 2015FK SENICA1-1MICHALOVCE
127 Feb 2016MICHALOVCE0-1SPARTAK TRNAVA
104 Mar 2016ZILINA2-3MICHALOVCE
109 Mar 2016SLOVAN BRATISLAVA1-0MICHALOVCE
113 Mar 2016MICHALOVCE1-3TRENCIN
120 Mar 2016SKALICA0-0MICHALOVCE
102 Apr 2016PODBREZOVA2-0MICHALOVCE
109 Apr 2016MICHALOVCE1-1ZLATE MORAVCE
116 Apr 2016MYJAVA3-0MICHALOVCE
119 Apr 2016MICHALOVCE1-1DUNAJSKA STREDA
123 Apr 2016RUZOMBEROK0-0MICHALOVCE
130 Apr 2016MICHALOVCE2-1FK SENICA
107 May 2016SPARTAK TRNAVA3-0MICHALOVCE
113 May 2016MICHALOVCE1-1SLOVAN BRATISLAVA
120 May 2016MICHALOVCE3-0ZILINA
116 Jul 2016MICHALOVCE2-1TRENCIN
124 Jul 2016PRESOV0-0MICHALOVCE
130 Jul 2016FK SENICA2-0MICHALOVCE
106 Aug 2016MICHALOVCE0-0ZLATE MORAVCE
113 Aug 2016PODBREZOVA1-0MICHALOVCE
120 Aug 2016MICHALOVCE1-0DUNAJSKA STREDA
127 Aug 2016RUZOMBEROK4-0MICHALOVCE
110 Sep 2016MICHALOVCE0-2ZILINA
117 Sep 2016SPARTAK TRNAVA19:00MICHALOVCE
124 Sep 2016MICHALOVCE3-2MYJAVA
101 Oct 2016SLOVAN BRATISLAVA3-1MICHALOVCE
115 Oct 2016MICHALOVCE2-0TRENCIN
122 Oct 2016MICHALOVCE2-2PRESOV
129 Oct 2016MICHALOVCE0-0FK SENICA
105 Nov 2016MICHALOVCE5-1ZLATE MORAVCE
119 Nov 2016MICHALOVCE1-3PODBREZOVA
R1622 Nov 2016MICHALOVCE3-2NITRA
126 Nov 2016DUNAJSKA STREDA2-1MICHALOVCE
111 Dec 2016ZILINA7-1MICHALOVCE
121 Feb 2017MICHALOVCE2-0TRNAVA
125 Feb 2017MYJAVA17:00MICHALOVCE
101 Mar 2017MICHALOVCE1-3RUZOMBEROK
105 Mar 2017SLOVAN BRATISLAVA3-1MICHALOVCE
QF08 Mar 2017LIPTOVSKY HRADOK0-3MICHALOVCE
112 Mar 2017TRENCIN4-1MICHALOVCE
118 Mar 2017PRESOV2-2MICHALOVCE
101 Apr 2017FK SENICA1-0MICHALOVCE
SF04 Apr 2017MICHALOVCE1-2SLOVAN BRATISLAVA
108 Apr 2017ZLATE MORAVCE1-2MICHALOVCE
SF11 Apr 2017SLOVAN BRATISLAVA1-0MICHALOVCE
115 Apr 2017PODBREZOVA1-4MICHALOVCE
122 Apr 2017MICHALOVCE1-2DUNAJSKA STREDA
126 Apr 2017RUZOMBEROK3-1MICHALOVCE
106 May 2017MICHALOVCE0-1ZILINA
113 May 2017TRNAVA1-0MICHALOVCE
119 May 2017MICHALOVCE19:00MYJAVA
127 May 2017MICHALOVCE1-3SLOVAN BRATISLAVA
122 Jul 2017TRNAVA1-0MICHALOVCE
129 Jul 2017NITRA0-0MICHALOVCE
105 Aug 2017PODBREZOVA19:00MICHALOVCE
112 Aug 2017MICHALOVCE0-1PRESOV
119 Aug 2017TRENCIN1-2MICHALOVCE
126 Aug 2017MICHALOVCE2-0ZLATE MORAVCE
109 Sep 2017RUZOMBEROK2-1MICHALOVCE
116 Sep 2017MICHALOVCE2-1FK SENICA
119 Sep 2017SLOVAN BRATISLAVA3-1MICHALOVCE
124 Sep 2017MICHALOVCE1-2DUNAJSKA STREDA
130 Sep 2017ZILINA2-1MICHALOVCE
114 Oct 2017MICHALOVCE0-3TRNAVA
R1618 Oct 2017FK BORCICE2-0MICHALOVCE
121 Oct 2017MICHALOVCE0-0NITRA
128 Oct 2017MICHALOVCE2-1PODBREZOVA
103 Nov 2017PRESOV1-0MICHALOVCE