07:00WERRIBEE CITY - Sched07:00HIENGHENE SPORT - LAE CITY DWELLERS1-1Fin07:00MURRAY UNITED FC - EASTERN LIONS SCSched07:00SPRINGVALE WHITE EAGLES - GOULBURN VALLEY SUNSSched08:00PORT MELBOURNE SHARKS SC - KINGSTON CITYSched09:00DANDENONG THUNDER - HUME CITYSched09:00PENINSULA POWER - BRISBANE CITYSched09:30AIZAWL - MOHUN BAGANSched09:50ADELAIDE UNITED - WESTERN SYDNEY WANDERERS FCSched10:00EASTERN SUBURBS - GOLD COAST UNITEDSched11:30HATAYSPOR - DEMIRSPORSched11:30UMRANIYESPOR - BALIKESIRSPORSched11:30AKHISAR BELEDIYE GENCLIK VE SPOR - ANKARAGUCUSched11:30BOTEV VRACA - VITOSHA BISTRICASched12:00MATTERSBURG - AUSTRIA KARNTENSched12:00VARZIM - BENFICA BSched12:00FC LIEFERING - WACKER INNSBRUCKSched12:00WOLFSBERGER AC - DRAVA PTUJSched12:00LASK LINZ - SKN ST. POLTENSched12:00PERTH GLORY - BRISBANE ROAR FCSched12:00KESLA FK - SUMQAYITSched12:00CSKA MOSCOW - NEWCASTLE UNITEDSched12:30GOKULAM FC - AIFF XISched13:00PARS JONUBI JAM BUSHEHR - NASSAJI MAZANDARAN FCSched13:00HERMANNSTADT - CS UNIVERSITATEA CRAIOVASched13:00CELTA VIGO - LEVANTESched13:00FC HEIDENHEIM - HAMBURGER SVSched13:00BACKA PALANKA - PARTIZAN BEOGRADSched13:00INTER TURKU - FC LAHTISched13:00ROVANIEMI PS - SEINAJOEN JKSched13:00DUISBURG - UNION BERLINSched13:00INGOLSTADT - BOCHUMSched13:00ST. PAULI - ERZGEBIRGE AUESched13:15EKENAS IF - KOOTEEPEESched13:30OPTIK RATHENOW - BISCHOFSWERDAER FVSched13:30VSG ALTGLIENICKE - FC OBERLAUSITZ NEUGERSDORFSched13:30BRIGHTON - DERBY COUNTYSched13:30SOUTHEND UNITED - PORTSMOUTHSched14:00AIK SOLNA - JONKOPINGSched14:00MACVA SABAC - MLADOST LUCANISched14:00HACKEN - BRAGESched14:00FC ROSENGARD - BROMMAPOJKARNASched14:00TRENCIN - FK SENICASched14:00ORGRYTE - NORRBY IFSched14:00NITRA - PODBREZOVASched14:00US SELIANA - AVENIR DE LA MARSASched14:00PROLETER - FK RADNIK SURDULICASched14:00RUZOMBEROK - ZLATE MORAVCESched14:00MICHALOVCE - SKF SEREDSched14:00ZILINA - TRNAVASched14:00CS DJEBINIANA - ES HAMAM SOUSSESched14:00SPORTIF DE CHEBBA - STADE SPORTIF SFAXIENSched14:00KERKENNAH CLUB - AS KASSERINESched14:00BURSASPOR - RIZESPORSched14:00ALTAY - BOLUSPORSched14:00PULAU PINANG - PDRMSched14:00GAWAFEL GAFSA - SPORTING BEN AROUSSched14:00CO SIDI BOUZID - SA MENZEL BOURGUIBASched14:00CLUB OLIMPIQUE DE MEDENINE - SPORTIVE DE DJERBASched14:00ES DJERBA - OLYMPIQUE DE BEJASched14:00SPORTIF DE KORBA - SPORTIVE ZARZISSched14:00ES RADES - JENDOUBA SPORTSched14:00AS SLIMANE - SFAX RAILWAYSSched14:00AS OUED ELLIL - AS ARIANASched14:00FORTUNA KOLN - BRAUNSCHWEIGSched14:00HALLESCHER FC - SPORTFREUNDE LOTTESched14:00KARLSRUHER SC - KAISERSLAUTERNSched14:00SONNENHOF GROSSASPACH - KFC UERDINGENSched14:00TSV HAVELSE - VFL OLDENBURGSched14:00RANHEIM - KRISTIANSUND BKSched14:00PREUSSEN MUNSTER - OSNABRUCKSched14:00CHERNO MORE VARNA - PFC CSKA SOFIASched14:00ODENSE Q (W) - BRONDBY (W)Sched14:00ROTHERHAM UNITED - SHEFFIELD WEDNESDAYSched14:00NOTTS COUNTY - MANSFIELD TOWNSched14:00OLDENBURG - HANNOVER 96 (AM)Sched14:00MEPPEN - ENERGIE COTTBUSSched14:00DEBRECEN - FERENCVAROSSched14:00ERGOTELIS - KISSAMIKOSSched14:00ADM/MODLING - FLORIDSDORFER ACSched14:00NK CELJE - WOLFSBERGER ACSched14:00HELSINGBORG - TRELLEBORGSSched14:00BOR. GLADBACH (AM) - SV RODINGHAUSENSched14:00FREIBURG II - PIRMASENSSched14:00WATTENSCHEID - BONNER SCSched14:00SV STRAELEN - WUPPERTALSched14:00RW ESSEN - TV HERKENRATHSched14:00SC VERL - FC KAAN-MARIENBORN 07Sched14:00BORUSSIA DORTMUND II - SC WIEDENBRUCKSched14:30TERAMO - MONZASched14:30VIS PESARO - ALBINOLEFFESched14:30TERNANA - TRIESTINASched14:30STURM GRAZ - DOMZALESched14:30SUDTIROL - GUBBIOSched14:30BORDEAUX (W) - METZ (W)Sched14:30ZIRA - FK NEFTCHISched14:30OLIMPIQUE LYONNAIS (W) - LILLE (W)Sched14:30MONTPELLIER (W) - DIJON FOOT (W)Sched14:30GUINGAMP (W) - PARIS FC (W)Sched14:45LEKHWIYA - AL SAILIYASched15:00CARPI - PERUGIASched15:00HAPOEL RAANANA - HAPOEL TEL AVIVSched15:00BIANCOSCUDATI PADOVA - FOGGIASched15:00BENEVENTO - CITTADELLASched15:00MOULOUDIA OUJDA - KACM MARRAKECHSched15:00MAT TETOUAN - ITIHAD TANGERSched15:00KALMAR FF - DINAMO BRESTSched15:00RADNICKI NIS - CUKARICKISched15:00RIJEKA - HAJDUK SPLITSched15:00ALTACH - TSG BALINGENSched15:00BOHEMIANS 1905 - SIGMA OLOMOUCSched15:00SYNOT SLOVACKO - KARVINASched15:00PRIBRAM - ZLINSched15:00EL ISMAILY - NOJOM EL MOSTABELSched15:00JAMSHEDPUR - FC PUNE CITYSched15:30NEWTOWN - CAERNARFON TOWNSched15:30CARDIFF MET UNIVERSITY - LLANDUDNO FCSched15:30TNS - BARRYSched15:30WOLFSBURG - MAINZ 05Sched15:30JAGIELLONIA BIALYSTOK - WISLA PLOCKSched15:30SCHALKE 04 - FREIBURGSched15:30HOFFENHEIM - HANNOVER 96Sched15:30VFB STUTTGART - RASENBALLSPORT LEIPZIGSched16:00TRURO CITY - OXFORD CITYSched16:00LIVINGSTON - DUNDEE FCSched16:00WEALDSTONE - ST. ALBANSSched16:00CHELMSFORD - EAST THURROCK UNITEDSched16:00SLOUGH - DARTFORDSched16:00AFC WIMBLEDON - MILLWALLSched16:00HIBERNIAN - HAMILTON ACADEMICALSched16:00COVA DA PIEDADE - PENAFIELSched16:00WOKING - WESTON SUPER MARESched16:00HAMPTON N RICHMOND - GLOUCESTER CITYSched16:00KIDDERMINSTER HARRIERS - YORK CITYSched16:00RANGERS - ST.JOHNSTONESched16:00ALFRETON TOWN - CHORLEYSched16:00ALTRINCHAM - BRADFORD PARK AVENUESched16:00ASHTON UNITED - HEREFORDSched16:00LEAMINGTON - BLYTH SPARTANSSched16:00NUNEATON TOWN - SPENNYMOOR TOWN FCSched16:00WELLING UNITED - TORQUAY UNITEDSched16:00CHIPPENHAM TOWN - HUNGERFORD TOWNSched16:00BILLERICAY TOWN - EASTBOURNE BOROUGHSched16:00DULWICH HAMLET - HEMEL HEMPSTEADSched16:00OSTERSUND - HALMSTADS BKSched16:00MONTROSE - FORFAR ATHLETICSched16:00ATHLETIC BILBAO B - OVIEDO BSched16:00DEPORTIVO LA CORUNA - GIMNASTICSched16:00DUNAJSKA STREDA - SLOVAN BRATISLAVASched16:00FK CRVENA ZVEZDA - VOJVODINASched16:00VALLADOLID B - ATLETICO MADRID BSched16:00CONQUENSE - AT. BALEARESSched16:00BRACKLEY TOWN - CURZON ASHTON FCSched16:00OREBRO - GAIS GOTEBORGSched16:00KARLSTAD - SIRIUSSched16:00CLYDE - ALBION ROVERSSched16:00PETERHEAD - QUEENS PARKSched16:00ALLOA ATHLETIC - PARTICK THISTLESched16:00DUNFERMLINE ATHLETIC - INVERNESS CTSched16:00GREENOCK MORTON - AYR UNITEDSched16:00QUEEN OF SOUTH - DUNDEE UNITEDSched16:00STRANRAER - DUMBARTONSched16:00RAITH ROVERS - ARBROATHSched16:00ELGIN CITY - STIRLING ALBIONSched16:00COWDENBEATH - ANNAN ATHLETICSched16:00AIRDRIEONIANS - BRECHIN CITYSched16:00ABERDEEN - ST. MIRRENSched16:00CONCORD RANGERS - BATH CITYSched16:00CARLISLE UNITED - MILTON KEYNES DONSSched16:00MACCLESFIELD TOWN - COLCHESTER UNITEDSched16:00CHARLTON ATHLETIC - BLACKPOOLSched16:00BRADFORD CITY - PLYMOUTH ARGYLESched16:00OXFORD UNITED - PETERBOROUGH UNITEDSched16:00OLDHAM ATHLETIC - CREWE ALEXANDRASched16:00FOREST GREEN ROVERS - YEOVIL TOWNSched16:00CAMBRIDGE UNITED - TRANMERE ROVERSSched16:00GRIMSBY TOWN - CHELTENHAM TOWNSched16:00LINCOLN - STEVENAGESched16:00EXETER CITY - BURYSched16:00SHREWSBURY TOWN - BURTON ALBIONSched16:00BARNSLEY - WYCOMBE WANDERERSSched16:00ASTON VILLA - WEST BROMWICH ALBIONSched16:00FC NORDSJAELLAND - HOBROSched16:00APOEL NICOSIA - AEK LARNACASched16:00DEPORTES IQUIQUE - CURICO UNIDOSched16:00SHEFFIELD UNITED - READINGSched16:00IPSWICH TOWN - STOKE CITYSched16:00FLEETWOOD TOWN - LUTON TOWNSched16:00GILLINGHAM - SCUNTHORPE UNITEDSched16:00PRESTON NORTH END - NOTTINGHAM FORESTSched16:00BOLTON WANDERERS - NORWICH CITYSched16:00NORTHAMPTON TOWN - CRAWLEY TOWNSched16:00COVENTRY CITY - WALSALLSched16:00LEYTON ORIENT - MAIDENHEAD UTDSched16:00SUTTON UNITED - BARROWSched16:00PORT VALE - MORECAMBESched16:00AFC FYLDE - CHESTERFIELDSched16:00BOREHAM WOOD - HARTLEPOOL UNITEDSched16:00HALIFAX TOWN - ALDERSHOT TOWNSched16:00BROMLEY - MAIDSTONE UNITEDSched16:00DAGENHAM AND REDBRIDGE - GATESHEAD FCSched16:00SALFORD CITY - DOVERSched16:00STOCKPORT - TELFORDSched16:00FC UNITED OF MANCHESTER - GUISELEYSched16:00DARLINGTON - SOUTHPORTSched16:00SOLIHULL MOORS - BARNETSched16:00HAVANT WATERLOOVILLE - WREXHAMSched16:00HARROGATE - EBBSFLEET UNITEDSched16:00CHESTER FC - BOSTON UTDSched16:00EASTLEIGH - BRAINTREE TOWNSched16:15RAYO VALLECANO - ATLETICO MADRIDSched16:30BOTEV PLOVDIV - SLAVIA SOFIASched16:30NACIONAL - FEIRENSESched16:30FERALPISALO - RAVENNASched16:30BASSANO VIRTUS - FERMANASched16:30STROMMEN - STABAEKSched16:30RENATE - PORDENONE CALCIOSched16:45VPS - KPVSched16:45C. DURANGO - RACING SANTANDERSched17:00BANIK OSTRAVA - SLOVAN LIBERECSched17:00MARSEILLE - AMIENSSched17:00PUSKAS ACADEMY - UJPESTSched17:00CHABAB RIF AL HOCEIMA - OCK KHOURIBGASched17:00CD VITORIA - SD AMOREBIETASched17:00LAUSANNE - RAPPERSWILSched17:00FENERBAHCE - KONYASPORSched17:00ASHDOD SC - BNEI SACHNINSched17:00GIF SUNDSVALL - ROSENBORGSched17:00DIOSGYOR - BUDAPEST HONVEDSched17:00HALADAS - MEZOKOVESD ZSORYSched17:00KISVARDA - PAKSI SESched17:00E.N. PARALIMNIOU - A.E. PAPHOSSched17:00OUD HEVERLEE - WESTERLOSched17:00VITOSHA BISTRICA - ETARSched17:10AL SADD - AL KHORSched17:15BNEI YEHUDA TEL AVIV - HAPOEL HAIFASched17:30HNK GORICA - INTER ZAPRESICSched17:30SCHAFFHAUSEN - KRIENSSched18:00EL ENTAG EL HARBY - EL AHLYSched18:00ZARAGOZA - ALBACETESched18:00AC KAJAANI - TURKU PSSched18:00ELCHE - EXTREMADURASched18:00ZAGLEBIE SOSNOWIEC - ARKA GDYNIASched18:00ARRAS - CRETEILSched18:00CROIX - BOBIGNYSched18:00ALKI OROKLINIS - APOLLON LIMASSOLSched18:00LUSITANOS - SEDANSched18:00PANATHINAIKOS - ASTERAS TRIPOLISSched18:00ASCOLI PICCHIO FC 1898 - SALERNITANASched18:00CAGLIARI - PARMA CALCIO 1913Sched18:00REIMS B - EPINALSched18:00FAMALICAO - VISEUSched18:00KORTRIJK - SPORTING CHARLEROISched18:00JS SAOURA - TADJENANTSched18:30REAL SOCIEDAD - LEGANESSched18:30BALLYMENA UNITED - LINFIELDSched18:30HERTHA BERLIN - WERDER BREMENSched18:30GIANA ERMINIO - VIRTUS VERONASched18:30NEWPORT COUNTY - MANCHESTER CITYSched18:30PAS GIANNINA - ATROMITOSSched18:30AZ ALKMAAR - VV VENLOSched19:00VITORIA DE GUIMARAES - PORTIMONENSESched19:00SERVETTE - WILSched19:00LUZERN - LUGANOSched19:00HERCULES - UD CORNELLASched19:00CFR CLUJ - ASTRA GIURGIUSched19:00ST.GALLEN - THUNSched19:15UNIVERSIDAD SAN MARTIN - CD UT CAJAMARCASched19:30SAO CAETANO - BRAGANTINOSched19:30MTK BUDAPEST - VIDEOTON FEHERVARSched19:30MACCABI TEL AVIV - IRONI KIRYAT SHMONASched19:45SC HEERENVEEN - PSV EINDHOVENSched19:45HERACLES - FORTUNA SITTARDSched20:00TOMBENSE FC - VILLA NOVA ACSched20:00OOSTENDE - EUPENSched20:00ANGERS - NICESched20:00MONACO - NANTESSched20:00OVIEDO - ALCORCONSched20:00IZTAPA - CLUB XELAJUSched20:00ZULTE WAREGEM - ST. TRUIDENSched20:00BLOOMING - AURORASched20:25CONNAHS QUAY - EDINBURGH CITYSched20:30ST. GILLOISE - ROESELARESched20:30WAASLAND BEVEREN - GENTSched20:30ATALANTA - AC MILANSched20:30KORONA KIELCE - LECHIA GDANSKSched20:30DEPORTIVO ANZOATEGUI - LLANEROS GUANARESched20:30CADIZ - TENERIFESched20:30RIMINI - IMOLESE CALCIOSched20:45SAMBENEDETTESE - FANOSched20:45BARCELONA - VALLADOLIDSched20:45VITESSE - WILLEM IISched21:00FERRO CARRIL OESTE - INSTITUTOSched21:00BROWN DE ADROGUE - TEMPERLEYSched21:00LOS ANDES - AGROPECUARIOSched21:00NUEVA CHICAGO - SANTAMARINA DE TANDILSched21:00BOLIVAR - ALWAYS READYSched21:00OLMEDO - Sched21:00CARABOBO FC - PORTUGUESA FCSched21:00ALMIRANTE BROWN - CA FENIXSched21:00CA DEFENSORES UNIDOS - ALL BOYSSched21:10SAN LORENZO - NEWELLS OLD BOYSSched21:15MILLONARIOS - ATLETICO HUILASched21:30GUASTATOYA - SIQUINALASched21:30BINACIONAL - UNIVERSIDAD CESAR VALLEJOSched21:30FC PORTO - VITORIA DE SETUBALSched22:00PUERTO MONTT - ATLETICO NUBLENSESched22:00MAGALLANES - SAN LUIS QUILLOTASched22:00SANTA TECLA FC - MUNICIPAL LIMENOSched22:00PASAQUINA - ALIANZA FCSched22:00CD MARATHON - CD MOTAGUASched22:00CARACAS - ARAGUA FCSched22:00CSD MUNICIPAL - DEPORTIVO CHIANTLASched22:00CD SONSONATE - CD AGUILASched22:00JOCORO FC - LUIS ANGEL FIRPOSched22:00CD AUDAZ - CD FASSched22:00SANTIAGO MORNING - MELIPILLASched22:15SPORT BOYS WARNES - GUABIRASched22:30UNIVERSIDAD DE CHILE - COBRESALSched22:45SPORTIVO SAN LORENZO - DEPORTIVO SANTANISched23:05SARMIENTO - CLUB ATLETICO MITRESched23:15UNIVERSIDAD CATOLICA - LDU DE QUITOSched23:20PATRONATO DE PARANA - ALDOSIVISched23:20GIMNASIA LP - DEFENSA Y JUSTICIASched23:30ATLETICO RAFAELA - ARSENAL SARANDISched23:45CARLOS MANNUCCI - AYACUCHO FCSched00:00ALEBRIJES OAXACA - CLUB ZACATEPECSched00:00CRUZ AZUL - SANTOSSched00:00NOVORIZONTINO - PONTE PRETASched00:00COBAN IMPERIAL - CSD COMUNICACIONESSched00:45CLUB RIVER PLATE - LIBERTADSched01:00UNIVERSIDAD CONCEPCION - EVERTON CDSched01:00SANTOS DE GUAPILLES - C.S. CARTAGINESSched01:00COBRELOA - TEMUCOSched01:30DEPORTIVO MACARA - BARCELONA SCSched01:30SAN MARTIN SAN JUAN - INDEPENDIENTESched01:45ATLETICO JUNIOR - RIONEGRO AGUILASSched02:00ISIDRO METAPAN - CHALATENANGOSched02:00VENADOS FC - UA ESTADOS DE MEXICOSched02:00TIGRES - NECAXASched02:00SPORT HUANCAYO - SPORTING CRISTALSched02:00LEON - TOLUCASched02:30LOBOS UPNFM - HONDURAS PROGRESOSched03:00DEPORTIVO SAPRISSA - GRECIASched04:00GUADALAJARA CHIVAS - ATLASSched04:00DORADOS - ATLANTESched05:00MELBOURNE VICTORY U20 - BALLARAT CITY FCSched13:30FSV WACKER NORDHAUSEN - FC VIKTORIA 1889 BERLIN0-0Post16:00RAJA DE BENI MElLAL - UNION SP. SIDI KACEM0-0Post16:00ROSS COUNTY - FALKIRK0-0Post16:00SALMI - CLUB JEUNESSE BEN GUERIR0-0Post16:00ASS SALE - KHEMIS ZEMAMRA0-0Post16:00SPORTIVE EL MASSIRA - MAS FES0-0Post16:00RACING DE CASABLANCA - OLYMPIQUE DCHEIRA0-0Post16:00CHABAB ATLAS KHENIFRA - JSK CHABAB KASBA TADLA0-0Post16:00KAC KENITRA - WIDAD TEMARA0-0Post16:00NEWPORT COUNTY - SWINDON TOWN0-0Post16:00WYDAD FES - ITIHAD KHEMISSET0-0Post

LUGO



Latest results / Next scheduled matches
L DateHomeScoreAway 
IFC01 Aug 2012LUGO0-1DEPORTIVO LA CORUNA
218 Aug 2012LUGO1-0HERCULES
225 Aug 2012LAS PALMAS1-1LUGO
201 Sep 2012LUGO1-1CORDOBA
209 Sep 2012SPORTING GIJON1-1LUGO
R112 Sep 2012LUGO0-1RACING SANTANDER
215 Sep 2012LUGO2-4HUESCA
222 Sep 2012RECREATIVO HUELVA3-0LUGO
229 Sep 2012LUGO2-0MIRANDES
206 Oct 2012NUMANCIA3-0LUGO
213 Oct 2012LUGO2-1MURCIA
221 Oct 2012RACING SANTANDER0-0LUGO
228 Oct 2012XEREZ1-0LUGO
204 Nov 2012LUGO1-0ELCHE
211 Nov 2012ALCORCON2-1LUGO
217 Nov 2012LUGO1-2GIRONA
224 Nov 2012VILLAREAL1-1LUGO
201 Dec 2012LUGO1-2BARCELONA B
208 Dec 2012ALMERIA0-1LUGO
214 Dec 2012LUGO3-2REAL MADRID B
222 Dec 2012SABADELL0-1LUGO
206 Jan 2013LUGO0-0FC GUADALAJARA
213 Jan 2013PONFERRADINA0-1LUGO
220 Jan 2013HERCULES3-0LUGO
226 Jan 2013LUGO3-1LAS PALMAS
203 Feb 2013CORDOBA1-0LUGO
209 Feb 2013LUGO1-2SPORTING GIJON
217 Feb 2013HUESCA3-0LUGO
223 Feb 2013LUGO2-0RECREATIVO HUELVA
203 Mar 2013MIRANDES1-0LUGO
209 Mar 2013LUGO0-0NUMANCIA
217 Mar 2013MURCIA0-1LUGO
223 Mar 2013LUGO3-2RACING SANTANDER
230 Mar 2013LUGO4-0XEREZ
206 Apr 2013ELCHE0-0LUGO
213 Apr 2013LUGO0-1ALCORCON
220 Apr 2013GIRONA4-0LUGO
227 Apr 2013LUGO0-0VILLAREAL
204 May 2013BARCELONA B2-2LUGO
211 May 2013LUGO3-5ALMERIA
218 May 2013REAL MADRID B3-1LUGO
226 May 2013LUGO2-0SABADELL
202 Jun 2013FC GUADALAJARA0-1LUGO
208 Jun 2013LUGO2-2PONFERRADINA
IFC27 Jul 2013SPORTING GIJON1-2LUGO
IFC02 Aug 2013LUGO2-2MALLORCA
217 Aug 2013LUGO0-0NUMANCIA
224 Aug 2013BARCELONA B2-1LUGO
201 Sep 2013LUGO4-2JAEN
207 Sep 2013ZARAGOZA0-1LUGO
214 Sep 2013LUGO1-2GIRONA
221 Sep 2013TENERIFE0-1LUGO
228 Sep 2013LUGO3-0LAS PALMAS
206 Oct 2013REAL MADRID B2-0LUGO
212 Oct 2013LUGO1-0CORDOBA
R316 Oct 2013RECREATIVO HUELVA1-0LUGO
219 Oct 2013RECREATIVO HUELVA3-3LUGO
227 Oct 2013LUGO1-0SABADELL
202 Nov 2013MALLORCA0-0LUGO
209 Nov 2013LUGO1-1MURCIA
216 Nov 2013PONFERRADINA0-2LUGO
224 Nov 2013LUGO1-3SPORTING GIJON
230 Nov 2013DEPORTIVO LA CORUNA0-0LUGO
204 Dec 2013LUGO1-2ALCORCON
214 Dec 2013ALAVES2-1LUGO
221 Dec 2013LUGO1-3HERCULES
204 Jan 2014LUGO0-0EIBAR
212 Jan 2014MIRANDES2-0LUGO
219 Jan 2014NUMANCIA0-1LUGO
225 Jan 2014LUGO1-0BARCELONA B
202 Feb 2014JAEN0-0LUGO
208 Feb 2014LUGO1-0ZARAGOZA
216 Feb 2014GIRONA17:00LUGO
223 Feb 2014LUGO1-3TENERIFE
202 Mar 2014LAS PALMAS0-0LUGO
209 Mar 2014LUGO1-1REAL MADRID B
216 Mar 2014CORDOBA1-1LUGO
222 Mar 2014LUGO2-0RECREATIVO HUELVA
230 Mar 2014SABADELL1-0LUGO
206 Apr 2014LUGO2-1MALLORCA
213 Apr 2014MURCIA3-1LUGO
219 Apr 2014LUGO3-0PONFERRADINA
226 Apr 2014SPORTING GIJON2-0LUGO
203 May 2014LUGO2-2DEPORTIVO LA CORUNA
210 May 2014ALCORCON1-0LUGO
218 May 2014LUGO0-1ALAVES
225 May 2014HERCULES1-1LUGO
231 May 2014EIBAR1-0LUGO
207 Jun 2014LUGO1-0MIRANDES
224 Aug 2014MIRANDES0-0LUGO
230 Aug 2014LUGO1-0VALLADOLID
207 Sep 2014LAS PALMAS3-0LUGO
R211 Sep 2014LUGO1-0ALCORCON
214 Sep 2014LUGO0-0LEGANES
220 Sep 2014RECREATIVO HUELVA0-0LUGO
227 Sep 2014LUGO4-3OSASUNA
204 Oct 2014BARCELONA B0-1LUGO
212 Oct 2014LUGO3-3ZARAGOZA
218 Oct 2014ALAVES1-0LUGO
222 Feb 2015LUGO2-1RECREATIVO HUELVA
228 Feb 2015OSASUNA0-2LUGO
207 Mar 2015LUGO3-2BARCELONA B
214 Mar 2015ZARAGOZA0-0LUGO
222 Mar 2015LUGO3-2ALAVES
228 Mar 2015LLAGOSTERA3-2LUGO
204 Apr 2015LUGO4-0MALLORCA
211 Apr 2015SABADELL2-1LUGO
218 Apr 2015RACING SANTANDER1-0LUGO
225 Apr 2015LUGO0-0ALCORCON
203 May 2015TENERIFE1-1LUGO
209 May 2015LUGO1-2SPORTING GIJON
217 May 2015REAL BETIS5-1LUGO
220 May 2015LUGO1-1NUMANCIA
223 May 2015PONFERRADINA1-0LUGO
231 May 2015LUGO1-1ALBACETE
207 Jun 2015GIRONA1-1LUGO
223 Aug 2015OVIEDO2-2LUGO
229 Aug 2015LUGO1-0LLAGOSTERA
IFC02 Sep 2015DEPORTIVO LA CORUNA2-2LUGO
205 Sep 2015MIRANDES1-1LUGO
R209 Sep 2015CORDOBA0-1LUGO
213 Sep 2015LUGO1-0ALMERIA
219 Sep 2015LEGANES0-0LUGO
226 Sep 2015LUGO18:00ZARAGOZA
204 Oct 2015OSASUNA4-0LUGO
211 Oct 2015LUGO1-2CORDOBA
218 Oct 2015LUGO1-0ALAVES
225 Oct 2015ALBACETE2-0LUGO
231 Oct 2015LUGO2-0TENERIFE
208 Nov 2015GIRONA0-1LUGO
IFC11 Nov 2015LUGO2-1SEVILLA
214 Nov 2015LUGO1-1ELCHE
221 Nov 2015MALLORCA1-1LUGO
229 Nov 2015LUGO1-1VALLADOLID
205 Dec 2015ALCORCON1-1LUGO
212 Dec 2015LUGO3-1PONFERRADINA
221 Dec 2015ATHLETIC BILBAO B1-1LUGO
203 Jan 2016LUGO2-3NUMANCIA
209 Jan 2016GIMNASTIC1-2LUGO
217 Jan 2016LUGO1-1HUESCA
223 Jan 2016LUGO2-2OVIEDO
230 Jan 2016LLAGOSTERA0-0LUGO
207 Feb 2016LUGO1-4MIRANDES
213 Feb 2016ALMERIA0-2LUGO
220 Feb 2016LUGO1-2LEGANES
228 Feb 2016ZARAGOZA3-1LUGO
205 Mar 2016LUGO2-0OSASUNA
213 Mar 2016CORDOBA1-2LUGO
219 Mar 2016ALAVES0-0LUGO
227 Mar 2016LUGO2-1ALBACETE
203 Apr 2016TENERIFE1-0LUGO
209 Apr 2016LUGO1-1GIRONA
216 Apr 2016ELCHE2-0LUGO
224 Apr 2016LUGO2-1MALLORCA
201 May 2016VALLADOLID1-1LUGO
207 May 2016LUGO1-2ALCORCON
215 May 2016PONFERRADINA2-1LUGO
222 May 2016LUGO2-0ATHLETIC BILBAO B
225 May 2016NUMANCIA1-0LUGO
229 May 2016LUGO0-3GIMNASTIC
204 Jun 2016HUESCA1-0LUGO
IFC16 Jul 2016CELTA VIGO1-2LUGO
IFC03 Aug 2016LUGO3-0SPORTING GIJON
221 Aug 2016GIMNASTIC2-2LUGO
227 Aug 2016LUGO3-3ZARAGOZA
202 Sep 2016CORDOBA3-3LUGO
R206 Sep 2016LUGO1-2TENERIFE
210 Sep 2016LUGO1-0SEVILLA B
220 Sep 2016LUGO1-0VALLADOLID
224 Sep 2016ALMERIA0-0LUGO
201 Oct 2016LUGO3-1MALLORCA
209 Oct 2016MIRANDES2-2LUGO
215 Oct 2016LUGO0-1GETAFE
222 Oct 2016REUS2-1LUGO
230 Oct 2016LUGO0-1CADIZ
206 Nov 2016OVIEDO1-1LUGO
213 Nov 2016LUGO1-0RAYO VALLECANO
219 Nov 2016GIRONA3-1LUGO
226 Nov 2016LUGO1-3TENERIFE
203 Dec 2016UCAM MURCIA1-2LUGO
211 Dec 2016LUGO3-1NUMANCIA
217 Dec 2016LUGO1-1HUESCA
207 Jan 2017LEVANTE1-0LUGO
215 Jan 2017LUGO1-0ALCORCON
221 Jan 2017LUGO2-3GIMNASTIC
229 Jan 2017ZARAGOZA1-1LUGO
204 Feb 2017LUGO1-0CORDOBA
210 Feb 2017SEVILLA B1-1LUGO
217 Feb 2017LUGO1-2ELCHE
226 Feb 2017VALLADOLID1-1LUGO
205 Mar 2017LUGO1-2ALMERIA
211 Mar 2017MALLORCA1-1LUGO
218 Mar 2017LUGO2-1MIRANDES
226 Mar 2017GETAFE2-0LUGO
202 Apr 2017LUGO1-0REUS
208 Apr 2017CADIZ1-1LUGO
216 Apr 2017LUGO2-1OVIEDO
222 Apr 2017RAYO VALLECANO2-0LUGO
230 Apr 2017LUGO1-2GIRONA
207 May 2017TENERIFE2-1LUGO
214 May 2017LUGO0-0UCAM MURCIA
221 May 2017NUMANCIA0-1LUGO
227 May 2017HUESCA1-0LUGO
202 Jun 2017LUGO1-0LEVANTE
210 Jun 2017ALCORCON3-0LUGO
221 Aug 2017LUGO0-0REUS
227 Aug 2017SPORTING GIJON2-0LUGO
202 Sep 2017LUGO0-1CADIZ
210 Sep 2017ALBACETE0-1LUGO
215 Sep 2017LUGO2-1ZARAGOZA
R321 Sep 2017ZARAGOZA1-0LUGO
225 Sep 2017BARCELONA B1-2LUGO
201 Oct 2017LUGO1-0TENERIFE
208 Oct 2017GRANADA2-0LUGO
212 Oct 2017LUGO2-0CORDOBA
216 Oct 2017ALCORCON0-1LUGO
222 Oct 2017VALLADOLID2-2LUGO
228 Oct 2017LUGO1-0GIMNASTIC
205 Nov 2017OVIEDO3-2LUGO
212 Nov 2017LUGO0-1NUMANCIA
218 Nov 2017LA HOYA LORCA1-2LUGO
226 Nov 2017LUGO1-0OSASUNA
203 Dec 2017SEVILLA B1-1LUGO
210 Dec 2017LUGO3-1LEONESA
217 Dec 2017HUESCA3-0LUGO
222 Dec 2017LUGO1-2RAYO VALLECANO
207 Jan 2018ALMERIA1-0LUGO
213 Jan 2018REUS0-1LUGO
220 Jan 2018LUGO3-1SPORTING GIJON
227 Jan 2018CADIZ1-1LUGO
204 Feb 2018LUGO1-1ALBACETE
211 Feb 2018ZARAGOZA2-0LUGO
218 Feb 2018LUGO1-2BARCELONA B