14:30CUNEO - PRO PIACENZA18-080'15:00FUS RABAT - WYDAD CASABLANCA0-186'15:00RAJA CASABLANCA - YOUSSOUFIA BERRECHID3-390+15:00FALKENBERGS FF - OSTERS IF1-290+15:00LECCE - LIVORNO3-290+15:00ANORTHOSIS - OMONIA NICOSIA0-090+15:00COSENZA - CREMONESE2-086'15:00DELHI DYNAMOS FC - BENGALURU FC3-290+15:00CALDENSE - BOA ESPORTE CLUBE2-190+15:00BAYERN MUNICH (W) - VFL WOLFSBURG (W)4-290+15:00WIENER NEUSTADT - SALZBURG1-290+15:00OSIJEK - NK ISTRA 19611-087'15:30EINTRACHT FRANKFURT - BORUSSIA MONCHENGLADBACH1-066'15:30ZAGLEBIE LUBIN - MIEDZ LEGNICA2-065'16:00FC PORTO B - OLIVEIRENSE0-0Half Time16:00BRAGA B - AROUCA0-0Half Time16:00NUMANCIA - OSASUNA1-0Half Time16:00ACADEMIKA COIMBRA - FARENSE0-0Half Time16:00GRASSHOPPERS - XAMAX0-1Half Time16:00YOUNG BOYS - FC ZURICH0-0Half Time16:00BASEL - SION1-0Half Time16:00RANDERS FC - FC COPENHAGEN0-1Half Time16:00AEL LIMASSOL - NEA SALAMIS2-2Half Time16:00HUACHIPATO - O HIGGINS0-0Half Time16:00MAFRA - ESTORIL0-0Half Time16:00MOREIRENSE - TONDELA1-0Half Time16:00LOMMEL - KFCO BEERSCHOT WILRIJK0-1Half Time16:00BELENENSES - MARITIMO0-0Half Time16:15TUDELANO - SD GERNIKA0-037'16:15VALENCIA - ESPANYOL0-036'16:15LEVADIAKOS - PANAITOLIKOS0-036'16:30POTENZA - ASD CITTA DI SIRACUSA0-022'16:30LEVSKI SOFIA - LOKOMOTIV PLOVDIV0-023'16:30AC MONOPOLI - JUVE STABIA0-023'16:30FK ROSTOV - LILLESTROM0-022'16:30BISCEGLIE - RENDE0-024'16:30VIRTUS FRANCAVILLA - REGGINA0-022'16:30NAVALCARNERO - REAL MADRID CASTILLA0-223'16:30GAZ METAN MEDIAS - SEPSI OSK0-122'16:45DE GRAAFSCHAP - FC UTRECHT0-09'13:30ZOB AHAN - SAIPA0-0Post

LUCEAFARUL ORADEA



Latest results / Next scheduled matches
L DateHomeScoreAway 
20 Aug 20161-0LUCEAFARUL ORADEA
24 Aug 2016LUCEAFARUL ORADEA1-2CS BUFTEA
27 Aug 2016LUCEAFARUL ORADEA0-1JUVENTUS BUCURESTI
03 Sep 2016CS OLIMPIA SATU MARE1-0LUCEAFARUL ORADEA
10 Sep 2016LUCEAFARUL ORADEA1-1
17 Sep 2016UNIREA TARLUNGENI0-1LUCEAFARUL ORADEA
20 Sep 2016LUCEAFARUL ORADEA0-1
24 Sep 20161-3LUCEAFARUL ORADEA
01 Oct 2016LUCEAFARUL ORADEA0-1CS BALOTESTI
08 Oct 2016ACS BERCENI0-1LUCEAFARUL ORADEA
15 Oct 2016LUCEAFARUL ORADEA2-0CHINDIA TARGOVISTE
22 Oct 2016RAMNICU VALCEA3-0LUCEAFARUL ORADEA
31 Oct 2016LUCEAFARUL ORADEA2-0ACS RAPID CFR SUCEAVA
06 Nov 2016CF BRAILA1-0LUCEAFARUL ORADEA
12 Nov 2016LUCEAFARUL ORADEA3-1AS DAMILA MACIUCA
19 Nov 2016DACIA MIOVENI1-2LUCEAFARUL ORADEA
22 Nov 2016LUCEAFARUL ORADEA1-2FC BRASOV
03 Dec 2016CS BUFTEA1-3LUCEAFARUL ORADEA
09 Dec 20160-0LUCEAFARUL ORADEA
R1615 Dec 2016LUCEAFARUL ORADEA1-3ASTRA GIURGIU
25 Feb 2017LUCEAFARUL ORADEA1-2SEPSI OSK
04 Mar 2017JUVENTUS BUCURESTI2-1LUCEAFARUL ORADEA
11 Mar 2017LUCEAFARUL ORADEA2-2CS OLIMPIA SATU MARE
18 Mar 2017FC DUNAREA CALARASI3-2LUCEAFARUL ORADEA
25 Mar 2017LUCEAFARUL ORADEA3-0UNIREA TARLUNGENI
02 Apr 2017UTA BATRANA DOAMNA0-0LUCEAFARUL ORADEA
08 Apr 2017LUCEAFARUL ORADEA4-1ASU POLITEHNICA TIMISOARA
14 Apr 2017CS BALOTESTI2-1LUCEAFARUL ORADEA
26 Apr 2017CHINDIA TARGOVISTE2-1LUCEAFARUL ORADEA
29 Apr 2017LUCEAFARUL ORADEA3-0RAMNICU VALCEA
06 May 2017ACS RAPID CFR SUCEAVA2-0LUCEAFARUL ORADEA
13 May 2017LUCEAFARUL ORADEA4-1CF BRAILA
20 May 2017AS DAMILA MACIUCA1-3LUCEAFARUL ORADEA
24 May 2017LUCEAFARUL ORADEA2-1DACIA MIOVENI
29 May 2017FC BRASOV1-1LUCEAFARUL ORADEA
05 Aug 2017LUCEAFARUL ORADEA1-1AS DAMILA MACIUCA
12 Aug 2017LUCEAFARUL ORADEA1-2RIPENSIA TIMISOARA
18 Aug 2017TIRGU MURES3-2LUCEAFARUL ORADEA
23 Aug 2017LUCEAFARUL ORADEA3-4CF BRAILA
26 Aug 2017SCM ARGESUL PITESTI3-0LUCEAFARUL ORADEA
02 Sep 2017LUCEAFARUL ORADEA2-1CHINDIA TARGOVISTE
09 Sep 2017METALOGLOBUS BUCURESTI1-0LUCEAFARUL ORADEA
16 Sep 2017LUCEAFARUL ORADEA1-1CS BUFTEA
23 Sep 2017DACIA MIOVENI3-2LUCEAFARUL ORADEA
30 Sep 2017LUCEAFARUL ORADEA0-0HERMANNSTADT
07 Oct 2017CS BALOTESTI2-2LUCEAFARUL ORADEA
14 Oct 2017LUCEAFARUL ORADEA1-2CS AFUMATI
21 Oct 2017FC DUNAREA CALARASI1-0LUCEAFARUL ORADEA
28 Oct 2017LUCEAFARUL ORADEA2-1CS OLIMPIA SATU MARE
04 Nov 2017UTA BATRANA DOAMNA2-3LUCEAFARUL ORADEA
08 Nov 2017LUCEAFARUL ORADEA3-1PANDURII
12 Nov 2017ASU POLITEHNICA TIMISOARA2-0LUCEAFARUL ORADEA
18 Nov 2017LUCEAFARUL ORADEA1-1STIINTA MIROSLAVA
25 Nov 2017ACS RAPID CFR SUCEAVA3-0LUCEAFARUL ORADEA
02 Dec 2017AS DAMILA MACIUCA0-3LUCEAFARUL ORADEA
09 Dec 2017RIPENSIA TIMISOARA4-4LUCEAFARUL ORADEA
24 Feb 2018LUCEAFARUL ORADEA3-0TIRGU MURES
10 Mar 2018LUCEAFARUL ORADEA3-2ARGES PITESTI
18 Mar 2018CHINDIA TARGOVISTE2-1LUCEAFARUL ORADEA
24 Mar 2018LUCEAFARUL ORADEA2-0METALOGLOBUS BUCURESTI
28 Mar 2018CF BRAILA1-1LUCEAFARUL ORADEA
14 Apr 2018HERMANNSTADT4-0LUCEAFARUL ORADEA
21 Apr 2018LUCEAFARUL ORADEA4-1CS BALOTESTI
25 Apr 2018CS AFUMATI2-1LUCEAFARUL ORADEA
29 Apr 2018LUCEAFARUL ORADEA1-2FC DUNAREA CALARASI
05 May 2018CS OLIMPIA SATU MARE0-3LUCEAFARUL ORADEA
12 May 2018LUCEAFARUL ORADEA3-2UTA BATRANA DOAMNA
16 May 2018PANDURII1-1LUCEAFARUL ORADEA
20 May 2018LUCEAFARUL ORADEA2-1ASU POLITEHNICA TIMISOARA
26 May 2018STIINTA MIROSLAVA1-4LUCEAFARUL ORADEA
01 Jun 2018LUCEAFARUL ORADEA3-0ACS RAPID CFR SUCEAVA