13:30MEIXIAN JUNCHENG HAKKA - SHENZHEN JIANLIBAO0-013:30FULHAM - WATFORD0-174'13:30KJELLERUP - KOLDING IF2-375'13:30FC OBERLAUSITZ NEUGERSDORF - BABELSBERG0-057'13:30FC VIKTORIA 1889 BERLIN - BISCHOFSWERDAER FV0-172'13:30PERSEBAYA SURABAYA - MITRA KUKAR4-173'13:30VSG ALTGLIENICKE - BERLINER AK 070-274'13:30BHAYANGKARA - BARITO PUTERA2-274'13:35JIANGSU SAINTY - GUANGZHOU EVERGRANDE2-167'13:35HEBEI ZHONGJI - TIANJIN SONGJIANG1-068'13:35SHANGHAI SIPG FC - CHANGCHUN YATAI3-165'13:35HANGZHOU GREENTOWN - QINGDAO HAINIU0-367'13:35EASTLEIGH - DAGENHAM AND REDBRIDGE0-067'13:35GUIZHOU HENGFENG ZHICHENG - BEIJING GUOAN2-164'13:35HENAN JIANYE - SHANDONG LUNENG0-268'14:00WUPPERTAL - VIKTORIA KOLN 19041-0Half Time14:00LIPPSTADT - SC VERL1-047'14:00SV RODINGHAUSEN - WATTENSCHEID0-0Half Time14:00LUBECK - FC GERMANIA EGESTORF-LANGREDER4-1Half Time14:00SCHWEINFURT - GREUTHER FURTH II0-1Half Time14:00FC KAAN-MARIENBORN 07 - BORUSSIA DORTMUND II0-146'14:00MANNHEIM - TSG BALINGEN2-0Half Time14:00EINTRACHT STADTALLENDORF - KICKERS OFFENBACH1-1Half Time14:00HERMANNSTADT - CFR CLUJ0-0Half Time14:00SAARBRUCKEN - WORMATIA WORMS2-1Half Time14:00TSV STEINBACH - PIRMASENS1-0Half Time14:00FSV FRANKFURT - ELVERSBERG1-0Half Time14:00BAYREUTH - NURNBERG II1-046'14:00VfR GARCHING - SV SCHALDING-HEINING1-146'14:00WURZBURGER KICKERS - BRAUNSCHWEIG1-1Half Time14:00MEPPEN - UNTERHACHING1-1Half Time14:00HILLEROD - B 93 COPENHAGEN0-2Half Time14:00FREM COPENHAGEN - HIK2-1Half Time14:00DALUM - ODDER IGF1-146'14:00KARLSRUHER SC - KFC UERDINGEN1-0Half Time14:00FORTUNA KOLN - SPORTFREUNDE LOTTE1-0Half Time14:00VIKTORIA ASCHAFFENBURG - FV ILLERTISSEN0-1Half Time14:00CARL ZEISS JENA - KAISERSLAUTERN1-1Half Time14:00SONNENHOF GROSSASPACH - HANSA ROSTOCK0-0Half Time14:001860 MUNCHEN - WEHEN1-0Half Time14:00SATURN RAMENSKOYE - FC ROTOR VOLGOGRAD II0-0Half Time14:00FREIBURG II - HOMBURG 080-246'14:00NAKHON RATCHASIMA FC - PRACHUAP FC1-0Half Time14:00CHAINAT FC - MUANG THONG UNITED0-1Half Time14:00TORPEDO MOSCOW - DINAMO BRIANSK0-0Half Time14:00LENINGRADETS - FC DOLGOPRUDNY1-146'14:00LADA TOGLIATI - SYZRAN-20031-251'14:05VFB LEIPZIG - GERMANIA HALBERSTADT0-0Half Time14:15BRUNEI DPMM - TAMPINES ROVERS FC0-045'14:30BORDEAUX (W) - FLEURY MEROGIS (W)0-127'14:30ATYRAU - FC KYZYLZHAR PETROPAVLOVSK1-132'14:30RODEZ AVEYRON (W) - GUINGAMP (W)0-132'14:30METZ (W) - ASJ SOYAUX (W)0-114'14:30LILLE (W) - DIJON FOOT (W)1-023'14:30OLIMPIQUE LYONNAIS (W) - PARIS FC (W)2-027'15:00CROTONE - HELLAS VERONA0-01'15:00RUDAR PETROVAC - FK ISKRA0-01'15:00BURIRAM UNITED - BEC TERO SASANA0-01'15:00LYN FOTBALL (W) - KOLBOTN (W)0-01'15:00KAYSERISPOR - KONYASPOR0-01'15:00BAROKA FC - ORLANDO PIRATES0-01'15:00SANDVIKEN (W) - ARNA-BJOERNAR (W)0-02'15:00PS KEMI - VPS0-01'15:00PARMA CALCIO 1913 - CAGLIARI0-01'15:00SIGMA OLOMOUC - DUKLA PRAHA0-01'15:00FK SLUTSKSAKHAR - FC MINSK0-01'15:00PARIS FC - METZ0-01'15:00BOURG PERONNAS - CHAMBLY0-01'15:00KLEPP (W) - TRONDHEIMS-OERN (W)0-0Post16:00YOUSSOUFIA BERRECHID - RAJA CASABLANCA0-0Post16:00RSB BERKANE - DIFAA EL JADIDA0-0Post16:00WYDAD CASABLANCA - FUS RABAT0-0Post16:00ST. ALBANS - WHYTELEAFE0-0Post20:30JUVE STABIA - VITERBESE0-0Post
Coral £30 Free Bet

LUCEAFARUL ORADEA



Latest results / Next scheduled matches
L DateHomeScoreAway 
20 Aug 20161-0LUCEAFARUL ORADEA
24 Aug 2016LUCEAFARUL ORADEA1-2CS BUFTEA
27 Aug 2016LUCEAFARUL ORADEA0-1JUVENTUS BUCURESTI
03 Sep 2016CS OLIMPIA SATU MARE1-0LUCEAFARUL ORADEA
10 Sep 2016LUCEAFARUL ORADEA1-1
17 Sep 2016UNIREA TARLUNGENI0-1LUCEAFARUL ORADEA
20 Sep 2016LUCEAFARUL ORADEA0-1
24 Sep 20161-3LUCEAFARUL ORADEA
01 Oct 2016LUCEAFARUL ORADEA0-1CS BALOTESTI
08 Oct 2016ACS BERCENI0-1LUCEAFARUL ORADEA
15 Oct 2016LUCEAFARUL ORADEA2-0CHINDIA TARGOVISTE
22 Oct 2016RAMNICU VALCEA3-0LUCEAFARUL ORADEA
31 Oct 2016LUCEAFARUL ORADEA2-0ACS RAPID CFR SUCEAVA
06 Nov 2016CF BRAILA1-0LUCEAFARUL ORADEA
12 Nov 2016LUCEAFARUL ORADEA3-1AS DAMILA MACIUCA
19 Nov 2016DACIA MIOVENI1-2LUCEAFARUL ORADEA
22 Nov 2016LUCEAFARUL ORADEA1-2FC BRASOV
03 Dec 2016CS BUFTEA1-3LUCEAFARUL ORADEA
09 Dec 20160-0LUCEAFARUL ORADEA
R1615 Dec 2016LUCEAFARUL ORADEA1-3ASTRA GIURGIU
25 Feb 2017LUCEAFARUL ORADEA1-2SEPSI OSK
04 Mar 2017JUVENTUS BUCURESTI2-1LUCEAFARUL ORADEA
11 Mar 2017LUCEAFARUL ORADEA2-2CS OLIMPIA SATU MARE
18 Mar 2017FC DUNAREA CALARASI3-2LUCEAFARUL ORADEA
25 Mar 2017LUCEAFARUL ORADEA3-0UNIREA TARLUNGENI
02 Apr 2017UTA BATRANA DOAMNA0-0LUCEAFARUL ORADEA
08 Apr 2017LUCEAFARUL ORADEA4-1ASU POLITEHNICA TIMISOARA
14 Apr 2017CS BALOTESTI2-1LUCEAFARUL ORADEA
26 Apr 2017CHINDIA TARGOVISTE2-1LUCEAFARUL ORADEA
29 Apr 2017LUCEAFARUL ORADEA3-0RAMNICU VALCEA
06 May 2017ACS RAPID CFR SUCEAVA2-0LUCEAFARUL ORADEA
13 May 2017LUCEAFARUL ORADEA4-1CF BRAILA
20 May 2017AS DAMILA MACIUCA1-3LUCEAFARUL ORADEA
24 May 2017LUCEAFARUL ORADEA2-1DACIA MIOVENI
29 May 2017FC BRASOV1-1LUCEAFARUL ORADEA
05 Aug 2017LUCEAFARUL ORADEA1-1AS DAMILA MACIUCA
12 Aug 2017LUCEAFARUL ORADEA1-2RIPENSIA TIMISOARA
18 Aug 2017TIRGU MURES3-2LUCEAFARUL ORADEA
23 Aug 2017LUCEAFARUL ORADEA3-4CF BRAILA
26 Aug 2017SCM ARGESUL PITESTI3-0LUCEAFARUL ORADEA
02 Sep 2017LUCEAFARUL ORADEA2-1CHINDIA TARGOVISTE
09 Sep 2017METALOGLOBUS BUCURESTI1-0LUCEAFARUL ORADEA
16 Sep 2017LUCEAFARUL ORADEA1-1CS BUFTEA
23 Sep 2017DACIA MIOVENI3-2LUCEAFARUL ORADEA
30 Sep 2017LUCEAFARUL ORADEA0-0HERMANNSTADT
07 Oct 2017CS BALOTESTI2-2LUCEAFARUL ORADEA
14 Oct 2017LUCEAFARUL ORADEA1-2CS AFUMATI
21 Oct 2017FC DUNAREA CALARASI1-0LUCEAFARUL ORADEA
28 Oct 2017LUCEAFARUL ORADEA2-1CS OLIMPIA SATU MARE
04 Nov 2017UTA BATRANA DOAMNA2-3LUCEAFARUL ORADEA
08 Nov 2017LUCEAFARUL ORADEA3-1PANDURII
12 Nov 2017ASU POLITEHNICA TIMISOARA2-0LUCEAFARUL ORADEA
18 Nov 2017LUCEAFARUL ORADEA1-1STIINTA MIROSLAVA
25 Nov 2017ACS RAPID CFR SUCEAVA3-0LUCEAFARUL ORADEA
02 Dec 2017AS DAMILA MACIUCA0-3LUCEAFARUL ORADEA
09 Dec 2017RIPENSIA TIMISOARA4-4LUCEAFARUL ORADEA
24 Feb 2018LUCEAFARUL ORADEA3-0TIRGU MURES
10 Mar 2018LUCEAFARUL ORADEA3-2ARGES PITESTI
18 Mar 2018CHINDIA TARGOVISTE2-1LUCEAFARUL ORADEA
24 Mar 2018LUCEAFARUL ORADEA2-0METALOGLOBUS BUCURESTI
28 Mar 2018CF BRAILA1-1LUCEAFARUL ORADEA
14 Apr 2018HERMANNSTADT4-0LUCEAFARUL ORADEA
21 Apr 2018LUCEAFARUL ORADEA4-1CS BALOTESTI
25 Apr 2018CS AFUMATI2-1LUCEAFARUL ORADEA
29 Apr 2018LUCEAFARUL ORADEA1-2FC DUNAREA CALARASI
05 May 2018CS OLIMPIA SATU MARE0-3LUCEAFARUL ORADEA
12 May 2018LUCEAFARUL ORADEA3-2UTA BATRANA DOAMNA
16 May 2018PANDURII1-1LUCEAFARUL ORADEA
20 May 2018LUCEAFARUL ORADEA2-1ASU POLITEHNICA TIMISOARA
26 May 2018STIINTA MIROSLAVA1-4LUCEAFARUL ORADEA
01 Jun 2018LUCEAFARUL ORADEA3-0ACS RAPID CFR SUCEAVA