11:00CEREZO OSAKA - GUANGZHOU EVERGRANDESched11:00SUWON - KASHIMA ANTLERSSched11:30LEVANTE - FC UFASched12:00BURIRAM UNITED - JEJU UNITEDSched13:00SHANGHAI SHENHUA - SYDNEY FCSched14:00ESKISEHIRSPOR - GAZIANTEP BBSched14:00DENIZLISPOR - UMRANIYESPORSched14:00FC PORTO U19 - SALZBURG U19Sched14:00ODD BALLKLUBB - JERVSched15:00FLEURY MEROGIS (W) - MONTPELLIER (W)Sched15:30FC GOA - DELHI DYNAMOS FCSched16:00BODO GLIMT - SANDEFJORDSched16:00AALESUND - STARTSched16:00GYORI ETO - BALMAZUJVAROSSched16:00A.E. PAPHOS - E.N. PARALIMNIOUSched16:00KARMIOTISSA PANO POLEMIDION - PAEEKSched16:00DOXA KATOKOPIA - OMONIA NICOSIASched17:00ISTANBULSPOR - MANISASPORSched17:00RUBIN KAZAN - LILLESTROMSched17:00ELAZIGSPOR - GIRESUNSPORSched17:00MTK BUDAPEST - SENYOSched17:00ARIS LIMASSOL - OLYMPIAKOS NICOSIASched18:00STURM GRAZ - KALSDORFSched18:00CSKA MOSCOW - FK CRVENA ZVEZDASched18:00APOEL NICOSIA - ERMIS ARADIPPOUSched18:00BFC SIOFOK - BUDAPEST HONVEDSched18:20AL QADASIYA - AL ETTIFAQSched18:30DARMSTADT - KAISERSLAUTERNSched18:30MAMELODI SUNDOWNS FC - FREE STATE STARSSched18:45LEGANES - REAL MADRIDSched20:00LIVERPOOL (W) - SUNDERLAND (W)Sched20:45DERBY COUNTY - LEEDS UNITEDSched20:45IPSWICH TOWN - CARDIFF CITYSched20:45ROCHDALE - MILTON KEYNES DONSSched20:45BIRMINGHAM CITY (W) - MANCHESTER CITY (W)Sched20:45READING (W) - BRISTOL CITY FC (W)Sched20:45BRISTOL CITY - FULHAMSched20:45YEOVIL TOWN (W) - CHELSEA LADIES (W)Sched20:45WOLVERHAMPTON WANDERERS - NORWICH CITYSched20:45SEVILLA - MANCHESTER UNITEDSched20:45SHAKHTAR DONETSK - ROMASched22:00GRECIA - LIMONSched22:00CD MARATHON - JUTICALPASched22:15CD AGUILA - CD AUDAZSched22:30MUNICIPAL LIMENO - CHALATENANGOSched23:00MINEROS DE ZACATECAS - TOLUCASched01:05CA DEFENSORES DE BELGRANO - CA TALLERES REMEDIOS DE ESCALADASched01:45NACIONAL - BANFIELDSched01:45JORGE WILSTERMANN - VASCO DA GAMASched01:45GREMIO - INDEPENDIENTESched01:45ITUANO - SAO PAULOSched02:00DEPORTIVO SAPRISSA - CF AMERICASched02:00ISIDRO METAPAN - PASAQUINASched02:00LUIS ANGEL FIRPO - CD DRAGONSSched02:00CD SONSONATE - CD FASSched02:00TAMPICO MADERO - VERACRUZSched02:00TAURO - DALLAS BURNSched02:00PLATENSE FC - REAL ESPANASched03:00SANTOS DE GUAPILLES - DEPORTIVA CARMELITASched03:30PUMAS - LOBOS DE LA BUAPSched04:00CD MOTAGUA - CLUB TIJUANASched04:06PACHUCA - CELAYASched13:00KARPATY - OLIMPIK DONETSK1-1Intr19:00ESTORIL - FC PORTO1-0Intr19:30WUPPERTAL - RW ESSEN0-0Post21:00SACACHISPAS - BARRACAS CENTRAL0-0Post

LUCEAFARUL ORADEA



Latest results / Next scheduled matches
L DateHomeScoreAway 
20 Aug 20161-0LUCEAFARUL ORADEA
24 Aug 2016LUCEAFARUL ORADEA1-2CS BUFTEA
27 Aug 2016LUCEAFARUL ORADEA0-1JUVENTUS BUCURESTI
03 Sep 2016CS OLIMPIA SATU MARE1-0LUCEAFARUL ORADEA
10 Sep 2016LUCEAFARUL ORADEA1-1
17 Sep 2016UNIREA TARLUNGENI0-1LUCEAFARUL ORADEA
20 Sep 2016LUCEAFARUL ORADEA0-1
24 Sep 20161-3LUCEAFARUL ORADEA
01 Oct 2016LUCEAFARUL ORADEA0-1CS BALOTESTI
08 Oct 2016ACS BERCENI0-1LUCEAFARUL ORADEA
15 Oct 2016LUCEAFARUL ORADEA2-0CHINDIA TARGOVISTE
22 Oct 2016RAMNICU VALCEA3-0LUCEAFARUL ORADEA
31 Oct 2016LUCEAFARUL ORADEA2-0ACS RAPID CFR SUCEAVA
06 Nov 2016CF BRAILA1-0LUCEAFARUL ORADEA
12 Nov 2016LUCEAFARUL ORADEA3-1AS DAMILA MACIUCA
19 Nov 2016DACIA MIOVENI1-2LUCEAFARUL ORADEA
22 Nov 2016LUCEAFARUL ORADEA1-2FC BRASOV
03 Dec 2016CS BUFTEA1-3LUCEAFARUL ORADEA
09 Dec 20160-0LUCEAFARUL ORADEA
R1615 Dec 2016LUCEAFARUL ORADEA1-3ASTRA GIURGIU
25 Feb 2017LUCEAFARUL ORADEA1-2SEPSI OSK
04 Mar 2017JUVENTUS BUCURESTI2-1LUCEAFARUL ORADEA
11 Mar 2017LUCEAFARUL ORADEA2-2CS OLIMPIA SATU MARE
18 Mar 2017FC DUNAREA CALARASI3-2LUCEAFARUL ORADEA
25 Mar 2017LUCEAFARUL ORADEA3-0UNIREA TARLUNGENI
02 Apr 2017UTA BATRANA DOAMNA0-0LUCEAFARUL ORADEA
08 Apr 2017LUCEAFARUL ORADEA4-1ASU POLITEHNICA TIMISOARA
14 Apr 2017CS BALOTESTI2-1LUCEAFARUL ORADEA
26 Apr 2017CHINDIA TARGOVISTE2-1LUCEAFARUL ORADEA
29 Apr 2017LUCEAFARUL ORADEA3-0RAMNICU VALCEA
06 May 2017ACS RAPID CFR SUCEAVA2-0LUCEAFARUL ORADEA
13 May 2017LUCEAFARUL ORADEA4-1CF BRAILA
20 May 2017AS DAMILA MACIUCA1-3LUCEAFARUL ORADEA
24 May 2017LUCEAFARUL ORADEA2-1DACIA MIOVENI
29 May 2017FC BRASOV1-1LUCEAFARUL ORADEA
05 Aug 2017LUCEAFARUL ORADEA1-1AS DAMILA MACIUCA
12 Aug 2017LUCEAFARUL ORADEA1-2RIPENSIA TIMISOARA
18 Aug 2017TIRGU MURES3-2LUCEAFARUL ORADEA
23 Aug 2017LUCEAFARUL ORADEA3-4CF BRAILA
26 Aug 2017SCM ARGESUL PITESTI3-0LUCEAFARUL ORADEA