11:30BRISBANE OLYMPIC UNITED - MAGPIES CRUSADERSSched11:30LIONS FC - GOLD COAST UNITEDSched11:30BRISBANE CITY - SUNSHINE COASTSched12:00JUBILO IWATA - SHIMIZU S-PULSESched12:00KASHIWA REYSOL - VEGALTA SENDAISched12:00CEREZO OSAKA - OITA TRINITASched12:00SHONAN BELLMARE - CONSADOLE SAPPOROSched12:00V-VAREN NAGASAKI - YOKOHAMA F. MARINOSSched12:00VISSEL KOBE - NAGOYA GRAMPUS EIGHTSched12:00MATSUMOTO YAMAGA - GAMBA OSAKASched12:00GUANGZHOU EVERGRANDE - DAEGU FCSched12:00GYEONGNAM - JOHOR DARUL TAKZIMSched12:00KASHIMA ANTLERS - SHANDONG LUNENGSched12:00SAGAN TOSU - FC TOKYOSched12:00MELBOURNE VICTORY - SANFRECCE HIROSHIMASched14:00GUANGZHOU RF - BORUSSIA MONCHENGLADBACHSched14:30US TATAOUINE - STADE TUNISIENSched15:00MILANO UNITED FC - MARITZBURG UNITEDSched15:30PUSAMANIA BORNEO - AREMA MALANGSched15:30PERSELA LAMONGAN - PERSIPURA JAYAPURASched16:00CS SFAXIEN - ETOILE DU SAHELSched16:00MARIUPOL - ALEKSANDRIYASched16:00US BEN GUERDANE - US MONASTIRSched16:00VERES - ZORYASched16:00AS GABES - CS HAMMAM LIFSched16:00ETOILE METLAOUI - CLUB AFRICAINSched16:00CA BIZERTIN - STADE GABESIENSched16:55OLIMPIJA LJUBLJANA - MURASched16:55GORICA - ALUMINIJSched16:55TRIGLAV - DOMZALESched16:55NK CELJE - RUDAR VELENJESched16:55MARIBOR - KRSKO POSAVJESched17:00STROMMEN - BODO GLIMTSched17:00SPYRIS KAUNAS - NFA KAUNASSched17:00CATANZARO - FERALPISALOSched17:00BFC DAUGAVA - VENTSPILSSched17:30LOKOMOTIV MOSCOW - URALSched17:30TPV TAMPERE - EKENAS IFSched17:30FC DUNAREA CALARASI - CONCORDIA CHIAJNASched17:30VITOSHA BISTRICA - VEREYA3-0Fin17:45FK VITEBSK - ZORKA BDUSched18:00LEVANGER - STJORDALS BLINKSched18:00MELBO - TROMSOSched18:00FLOY FK - ALTASched18:00FLORO - AALESUNDSched18:00EGERSUND - BRYNESched18:00LORENSKOG - ULLENSAKER KISASched18:00NARDO FK - RANHEIMSched18:00BRATTVAG - KRISTIANSUND BKSched18:00BAERUM - NOTODDENSched18:00ARENDAL FOTBALL - ODD BALLKLUBBSched18:00FRAM LARVIK - RAUFOSSSched18:00PORS GRENLAND - MJONDALENSched18:00TILLER - ROSENBORGSched18:00HODD - SOGNDALSched18:00JERV - SANDEFJORDSched18:00OFI CRETE - PLATANIASSched18:00KJELSAS - SKEIDSched18:00TRANS NARVA - MAARDU LINNAMEESKONDSched18:00KVIK HALDEN - LILLESTROMSched18:00APOEL NICOSIA - AEL LIMASSOLSched18:00MOSS - KONGSVINGERSched18:00DINAMO ZAGREB - RIJEKASched18:00GRORUD - HAMARKAMERATENESched18:00SOTRA SPORTSKLUBB - HAUGESUNDSched18:00VARD HAUGESUND - SANDNESSched18:00ASKER - KFUMSched18:00HARSTAD - TROMSDALENSched18:00FK FYLLINGSDALEN - NEST SOTRASched18:30EXCELSIOR - WAALWIJKSched18:30SHAKHTAR DONETSK - DYNAMO KIEVSched18:30DEN BOSCH - GO AHEAD EAGLESSched18:30TAMMEKA TARTU - FLORA TALLINNSched18:30BSG CHEMIE LEIPZIG - FORTUNA DUSSELDORFSched18:45RIGAS FUTBOLA SKOLA - VALMIERAS FKSched19:00DALUM - SLAGELSESched19:00HILLEROD - AVARTASched19:00KJELLERUP - VEJGAARDSched19:00MARIENLYST - TARUP/PAARUPSched19:00SUDUVA - ZALGIRIS VILNIUSSched19:00ODDER IGF - FC SYDVEST 05Sched19:00EIDSVOLD TF - VALERENGASched19:00WOLFSBURG II - BAYERN MUNICH (AM)Sched19:00SEPTEMVRI SOFIA - DUNAV RUSESched19:00RINGOBING - JUMMERBUGT FCSched19:00SKIVE - KOLDING IFSched19:00B 93 COPENHAGEN - ABSched19:00HIK - BRONSHOJ BKSched19:00MIDDELFART G OG BK - AARHUS FREMADSched19:00BRABRAND - VANLOSE IFSched19:15BANIK OSTRAVA - SLAVIA PRAGUESched19:45TORPEDO ZHODINO - SHAKHTYOR SOLIGORSKSched20:00THUN - BASELSched20:00DEMIRSPOR - HATAYSPORSched20:00ST.GALLEN - YOUNG BOYSSched20:00GAZIANTEP BB - OSMANLISPOR FKSched20:00GRASSHOPPERS - SIONSched20:00XAMAX - LUGANOSched20:00LUZERN - FC ZURICHSched20:00FREDRIKSTAD - SARPSBORG 08Sched20:00DINAMO BUCURESTI - CSMS IASISched20:30IMOLESE CALCIO - MONZASched20:30CATANIA - POTENZASched20:30VITERBESE - AREZZOSched20:30PISA - CARRARESESched20:30KORTRIJK - SPORTING CHARLEROISched20:45SPARTA ROTTERDAM - FC OSSSched20:45DE GRAAFSCHAP - CAMBUURSched21:00HELLAS VERONA - PESCARASched21:00DESTROYERS - NACIONAL POTOSISched22:00AL ASYOTY SPORT - NOJOM EL MOSTABELSched22:00EL ISMAILY - EL AHLYSched22:00ZULIA - PALESTINOSched23:10ESTUDIANTES - SARMIENTO DE RESISTENCIASched00:15DEPORTIVO CALI - CLUB ATLETICO PENAROLSched00:15SOL DE AMERICA - BOTAFOGO RJSched00:15SAMPAIO CORREA - PALMEIRASSched00:15JORGE WILSTERMANN - BLOOMINGSched02:00SWOPE PARK RANGERS - Sched02:00 - NASHVILLE SCSched02:00NEW YORK RED BULLS - VANCOUVER WHITECAPSSched02:00MINNESOTA STARS - HERTHA BERLINSched02:00DC UNITED - REAL BETISSched02:00 - Sched02:10SAN LORENZO - SPORTIVO ESTUDIANTESSched02:30LIVERPOOL FC - CARACASSched02:30ATLETICO PR - RIVER PLATESched02:30LA EQUIDAD - DEPORTIVO SANTANISched02:30JUVENTUDE - GREMIOSched02:30ORIENTE PETROLERO - AURORASched02:30THE STRONGEST - ALWAYS READYSched02:30SAO PAULO - BAHIASched03:00AMERICA DE CALI - UNION MAGDALENASched04:30FRESNO FC - Sched11:15PENINSULA POWER - EASTERN SUBURBS0-0Post

LOKOMOTIV SOFIA



Latest results / Next scheduled matches
L DateHomeScoreAway 
IFC21 Jan 2012LOKOMOTIV PLOVDIV1-2LOKOMOTIV SOFIA
A05 Mar 2012LOKOMOTIV SOFIA2-0LOKOMOTIV PLOVDIV
A09 Mar 2012BEROE1-0LOKOMOTIV SOFIA
A16 Mar 2012LOKOMOTIV SOFIA0-1VIDIMA-RAKOVSKI
A22 Mar 2012CSKA SOFIA4-0LOKOMOTIV SOFIA
A25 Mar 2012SVETKAVITSA1-1LOKOMOTIV SOFIA
A28 Mar 2012LOKOMOTIV SOFIA0-3SLAVIA SOFIA
A01 Apr 2012CHERNO MORE VARNA3-0LOKOMOTIV SOFIA
A08 Apr 2012LOKOMOTIV SOFIA1-1LEVSKI SOFIA
A17 Apr 2012BOTEV VRACA2-0LOKOMOTIV SOFIA
A21 Apr 2012LOKOMOTIV SOFIA1-1MINYOR PERNIK
A30 Apr 2012LITEX LOVECH2-0LOKOMOTIV SOFIA
A06 May 2012LOKOMOTIV SOFIA0-1PFC LUDOGORETS RAZGRAD
A13 May 2012MONTANA1-1LOKOMOTIV SOFIA
A19 May 2012CHERNOMORETS BURGAS1-1LOKOMOTIV SOFIA
A23 May 2012LOKOMOTIV SOFIA3-2KALIAKRA KAVARNA
A12 Aug 2012LOKOMOTIV SOFIA1-1LOKOMOTIV PLOVDIV
A18 Aug 2012MINYOR PERNIK0-0LOKOMOTIV SOFIA
A26 Aug 2012LOKOMOTIV SOFIA3-0BOTEV VRACA
A31 Aug 2012PFC LUDOGORETS RAZGRAD2-1LOKOMOTIV SOFIA
A16 Sep 2012LOKOMOTIV SOFIA3-0ETAR
A23 Sep 2012SLAVIA SOFIA2-0LOKOMOTIV SOFIA
A29 Sep 2012LOKOMOTIV SOFIA1-1LEVSKI SOFIA
A06 Oct 2012BOTEV PLOVDIV2-0LOKOMOTIV SOFIA
A21 Oct 2012LOKOMOTIV SOFIA0-0MONTANA
A27 Oct 2012CHERNO MORE VARNA2-0LOKOMOTIV SOFIA
A04 Nov 2012LOKOMOTIV SOFIA2-2BEROE
A10 Nov 2012PIRIN GOTSE DELCHEV2-0LOKOMOTIV SOFIA
A17 Nov 2012LOKOMOTIV SOFIA0-3CHERNOMORETS BURGAS
A28 Nov 2012LOKOMOTIV SOFIA0-2LITEX LOVECH
R1603 Dec 2012LOKOMOTIV SOFIA3-1CHERNOMORETS BURGAS
A09 Dec 2012CSKA SOFIA1-1LOKOMOTIV SOFIA
R1615 Dec 2012CHERNOMORETS BURGAS1-0LOKOMOTIV SOFIA
A02 Mar 2013LOKOMOTIV PLOVDIV2-0LOKOMOTIV SOFIA
A10 Mar 2013LOKOMOTIV SOFIA1-0MINYOR PERNIK
QF13 Mar 2013LOKOMOTIV SOFIA0-0CSKA SOFIA
A16 Mar 2013BOTEV VRACA0-0LOKOMOTIV SOFIA
A31 Mar 2013LOKOMOTIV SOFIA0-1PFC LUDOGORETS RAZGRAD
QF03 Apr 2013CSKA SOFIA0-1LOKOMOTIV SOFIA
A06 Apr 2013ETAR2-2LOKOMOTIV SOFIA
A09 Apr 2013LOKOMOTIV SOFIA1-0SLAVIA SOFIA
A13 Apr 2013LEVSKI SOFIA2-1LOKOMOTIV SOFIA
SF17 Apr 2013LEVSKI SOFIA3-1LOKOMOTIV SOFIA
A20 Apr 2013LOKOMOTIV SOFIA1-2BOTEV PLOVDIV
SF24 Apr 2013LOKOMOTIV SOFIA0-0LEVSKI SOFIA
A28 Apr 2013MONTANA2-3LOKOMOTIV SOFIA
A02 May 2013LOKOMOTIV SOFIA0-0CHERNO MORE VARNA
A07 May 2013BEROE1-1LOKOMOTIV SOFIA
A10 May 2013LOKOMOTIV SOFIA17:00PIRIN GOTSE DELCHEV
A18 May 2013CHERNOMORETS BURGAS3-1LOKOMOTIV SOFIA
A22 May 2013LITEX LOVECH1-2LOKOMOTIV SOFIA
A25 May 2013LOKOMOTIV SOFIA2-1CSKA SOFIA
A20 Jul 2013PIRIN GOTSE DELCHEV2-2LOKOMOTIV SOFIA
A26 Jul 2013LOKOMOTIV SOFIA0-2LITEX LOVECH
A03 Aug 2013LYUBIMETS2-1LOKOMOTIV SOFIA
A12 Aug 2013LOKOMOTIV SOFIA2-1CHERNOMORETS BURGAS
A16 Aug 2013SLAVIA SOFIA3-1LOKOMOTIV SOFIA
A24 Aug 2013LOKOMOTIV SOFIA1-1CSKA SOFIA
A02 Sep 2013LOKOMOTIV PLOVDIV3-1LOKOMOTIV SOFIA
A15 Sep 2013LOKOMOTIV SOFIA1-0BEROE
A21 Sep 2013CHERNO MORE VARNA2-2LOKOMOTIV SOFIA
A29 Sep 2013NEFTOHIMIK 19860-2LOKOMOTIV SOFIA
A04 Oct 2013LEVSKI SOFIA0-0LOKOMOTIV SOFIA
A20 Oct 2013LOKOMOTIV SOFIA3-2BOTEV PLOVDIV
A27 Oct 2013LOKOMOTIV SOFIA2-0PIRIN GOTSE DELCHEV
A30 Oct 2013LITEX LOVECH4-0LOKOMOTIV SOFIA
R1606 Nov 2013LOKOMOTIV SOFIA1-2SLAVIA SOFIA
A09 Nov 2013CHERNOMORETS BURGAS2-1LOKOMOTIV SOFIA
R1615 Nov 2013SLAVIA SOFIA0-2LOKOMOTIV SOFIA
A22 Nov 2013LOKOMOTIV SOFIA0-1SLAVIA SOFIA
A30 Nov 2013CSKA SOFIA5-0LOKOMOTIV SOFIA
A04 Dec 2013LOKOMOTIV SOFIA1-2LOKOMOTIV PLOVDIV
A07 Dec 2013BEROE0-1LOKOMOTIV SOFIA
A11 Dec 2013LOKOMOTIV SOFIA0-2CHERNO MORE VARNA
A15 Dec 2013PFC LUDOGORETS RAZGRAD4-0LOKOMOTIV SOFIA
A22 Feb 2014LOKOMOTIV SOFIA5-0NEFTOHIMIK 1986
A28 Feb 2014LOKOMOTIV SOFIA1-0LEVSKI SOFIA
A08 Mar 2014BOTEV PLOVDIV4-1LOKOMOTIV SOFIA
QF13 Mar 2014LOKOMOTIV SOFIA1-0CHERNOMORETS BURGAS
A16 Mar 2014LOKOMOTIV SOFIA1-0PIRIN GOTSE DELCHEV
QF19 Mar 2014CHERNOMORETS BURGAS2-3LOKOMOTIV SOFIA
A21 Mar 2014NEFTOHIMIK 19860-2LOKOMOTIV SOFIA
A26 Mar 2014LOKOMOTIV SOFIA0-0BEROE
A31 Mar 2014SLAVIA SOFIA2-0LOKOMOTIV SOFIA
A10 Apr 2014LOKOMOTIV SOFIA1-1CHERNOMORETS BURGAS
A13 Apr 2014LYUBIMETS0-2LOKOMOTIV SOFIA
SF16 Apr 2014BOTEV PLOVDIV3-1LOKOMOTIV SOFIA
A19 Apr 2014PIRIN GOTSE DELCHEV1-2LOKOMOTIV SOFIA
SF23 Apr 2014LOKOMOTIV SOFIA0-1BOTEV PLOVDIV
A26 Apr 2014LOKOMOTIV SOFIA3-0NEFTOHIMIK 1986
A30 Apr 2014BEROE1-0LOKOMOTIV SOFIA
A04 May 2014LOKOMOTIV SOFIA2-0SLAVIA SOFIA
A12 May 2014CHERNOMORETS BURGAS1-2LOKOMOTIV SOFIA
A18 May 2014LOKOMOTIV SOFIA1-2LYUBIMETS
A20 Jul 2014BOTEV PLOVDIV1-0LOKOMOTIV SOFIA
A28 Jul 2014LOKOMOTIV SOFIA2-0LITEX LOVECH
A02 Aug 2014LEVSKI SOFIA1-0LOKOMOTIV SOFIA
A09 Aug 2014LOKOMOTIV SOFIA1-0SLAVIA SOFIA
A17 Aug 2014HASKOVO0-0LOKOMOTIV SOFIA
A23 Aug 2014LOKOMOTIV SOFIA2-2PFC LUDOGORETS RAZGRAD
A30 Aug 2014MAREK DUPNICA0-1LOKOMOTIV SOFIA
A15 Sep 2014LOKOMOTIV SOFIA2-0LOKOMOTIV PLOVDIV
A20 Sep 2014CSKA SOFIA3-0LOKOMOTIV SOFIA
A28 Sep 2014CHERNO MORE VARNA0-1LOKOMOTIV SOFIA
A03 Oct 2014LOKOMOTIV SOFIA0-3BEROE
A19 Oct 2014LOKOMOTIV SOFIA12:30BOTEV PLOVDIV
QF22 Feb 2015LOKOMOTIV PLOVDIV2-1LOKOMOTIV SOFIA
A01 Mar 2015LOKOMOTIV SOFIA2-0CSKA SOFIA
QF04 Mar 2015LOKOMOTIV SOFIA1-2LOKOMOTIV PLOVDIV
A09 Mar 2015LOKOMOTIV SOFIA2-1CHERNO MORE VARNA
A15 Mar 2015BEROE0-0LOKOMOTIV SOFIA
A22 Mar 2015LOKOMOTIV SOFIA0-0LITEX LOVECH
A05 Apr 2015BEROE1-4LOKOMOTIV SOFIA
A13 Apr 2015LOKOMOTIV SOFIA0-0PFC LUDOGORETS RAZGRAD
A20 Apr 2015CSKA SOFIA0-1LOKOMOTIV SOFIA
A26 Apr 2015LOKOMOTIV SOFIA1-0BOTEV PLOVDIV
A03 May 2015LITEX LOVECH0-0LOKOMOTIV SOFIA
A11 May 2015LOKOMOTIV SOFIA0-1BEROE
A15 May 2015PFC LUDOGORETS RAZGRAD4-1LOKOMOTIV SOFIA
A23 May 2015LOKOMOTIV SOFIA1-1CSKA SOFIA
A31 May 2015BOTEV PLOVDIV0-2LOKOMOTIV SOFIA
208 Aug 20162-3LOKOMOTIV SOFIA
213 Aug 2016LOKOMOTIV SOFIA2-2
222 Aug 2016SPARTAK PLEVEN2-0LOKOMOTIV SOFIA
227 Aug 2016LOKOMOTIV SOFIA2-3
211 Sep 2016CHERNOMORETS POMORIE2-0LOKOMOTIV SOFIA
215 Sep 20160-0LOKOMOTIV SOFIA
226 Sep 2016LOKOMOTIV SOFIA0-0ETAR
201 Oct 2016BOTEV VRACA0-0LOKOMOTIV SOFIA
216 Oct 2016LOKOMOTIV SOFIA2-1BOTEV GALABOVO
222 Oct 20162-1LOKOMOTIV SOFIA
230 Oct 2016LOKOMOTIV SOFIA1-1VITOSHA BISTRICA
204 Nov 2016SOZOPOL0-0LOKOMOTIV SOFIA
220 Nov 2016LOKOMOTIV SOFIA2-1
226 Nov 2016NESEBAR2-1LOKOMOTIV SOFIA
201 Dec 2016LOKOMOTIV SOFIA2-0BANSKO
204 Dec 2016LOKOMOTIV SOFIA6-0
210 Dec 20162-1LOKOMOTIV SOFIA
225 Feb 2017LOKOMOTIV SOFIA1-0SPARTAK PLEVEN
205 Mar 2017SEPTEMVRI SOFIA1-1LOKOMOTIV SOFIA
211 Mar 2017LOKOMOTIV SOFIA3-0CHERNOMORETS POMORIE
219 Mar 2017LOKOMOTIV SOFIA1-0LUDOGORETS RAZGRAD II
201 Apr 2017ETAR3-1LOKOMOTIV SOFIA
210 Apr 2017LOKOMOTIV SOFIA2-0BOTEV VRACA
214 Apr 2017BOTEV GALABOVO2-1LOKOMOTIV SOFIA
224 Apr 2017LOKOMOTIV SOFIA2-2LITEX LOVECH II
230 Apr 2017VITOSHA BISTRICA0-2LOKOMOTIV SOFIA
206 May 2017LOKOMOTIV SOFIA3-1SOZOPOL
213 May 2017FC TSARSKO SELO SOFIA 20153-0LOKOMOTIV SOFIA
221 May 2017LOKOMOTIV SOFIA3-1NESEBAR
227 May 2017BANSKO1-4LOKOMOTIV SOFIA
223 Jul 2017LUDOGORETS RAZGRAD II2-1LOKOMOTIV SOFIA
231 Jul 2017LOKOMOTIV SOFIA1-0BOTEV VRACA
212 Aug 2017LOKOMOTIV SOFIA1-0MONTANA
220 Aug 2017MARITSA PLOVDIV1-3LOKOMOTIV SOFIA
226 Aug 2017STRUMSKA SLAVA2-1LOKOMOTIV SOFIA
209 Sep 2017LOKOMOTIV SOFIA2-0NEFTOHIMIK 1986
216 Sep 2017CHERNOMORETS BALCHIK2-2LOKOMOTIV SOFIA
224 Sep 2017LOKOMOTIV SOFIA4-1NESEBAR
202 Oct 2017CHERNOMORETS POMORIE2-3LOKOMOTIV SOFIA
214 Oct 2017LOKOMOTIV SOFIA4-0LITEX LOVECH
220 Oct 2017LOKOMOTIV GORNA ORYAHOVITSA1-0LOKOMOTIV SOFIA
R1624 Oct 2017LITEX LOVECH1-0LOKOMOTIV SOFIA
228 Oct 2017LOKOMOTIV SOFIA0-0FC TSARSKO SELO SOFIA 2015
204 Nov 2017SOZOPOL0-0LOKOMOTIV SOFIA
218 Nov 2017LOKOMOTIV SOFIA1-1BOTEV GALABOVO
225 Nov 2017LOKOMOTIV SOFIA1-0LUDOGORETS RAZGRAD II
202 Dec 2017BOTEV VRACA2-2LOKOMOTIV SOFIA
224 Feb 2018LOKOMOTIV SOFIA1-0OBORISHTE
205 Mar 2018MONTANA4-0LOKOMOTIV SOFIA
210 Mar 2018LOKOMOTIV SOFIA4-2MARITSA PLOVDIV
217 Mar 2018LOKOMOTIV SOFIA0-1STRUMSKA SLAVA
214 Apr 2018NESEBAR1-3LOKOMOTIV SOFIA
219 Apr 2018LOKOMOTIV SOFIA2-1CHERNOMORETS POMORIE
222 Apr 2018LITEX LOVECH0-0LOKOMOTIV SOFIA
230 Apr 2018LOKOMOTIV SOFIA3-0LOKOMOTIV GORNA ORYAHOVITSA
207 May 2018FC TSARSKO SELO SOFIA 20151-2LOKOMOTIV SOFIA
213 May 2018LOKOMOTIV SOFIA3-0SOZOPOL
219 May 2018BOTEV GALABOVO2-3LOKOMOTIV SOFIA