09:50BRISBANE ROAR FC - MELBOURNE VICTORYSched12:30SANAT NAFT - SAIPASched12:30TERAKTOR SAZI - FOOLAD KHUZESTANSched12:30AIFF XI - AIZAWLSched13:05AL NASR - AL RAEDSched13:15AL TAAWON - AL FEIHASched13:45PIROOZI PERSEPOLIS - PARS JONUBI JAM BUSHEHRSched13:45ITTIHAD KALBA - AL WASLSched13:45DABBA AL FUJAIRAH - AL AHLISched14:00HAPOEL RISHON LEZION - HAPOEL BNEI LODSched14:00HAPOEL NATZRAT ELITE - HAPOEL KATAMON JERUSALEMSched14:00HAPOEL PETACH TIKVA - HAPOEL MARMOREKSched14:00BEITAR TEL AVIV RAMLA - HAPOEL RAMAT GANSched14:00HAPOEL IRONI AKKO - HAPOEL AFULASched15:00FC GOA - NORTHEAST UNITED FCSched15:45AL BATEN - AL ITTIHADSched16:30AL JAZIRA - AL NASRSched16:30SLAVIA SOFIA - VEREYASched17:00ISTANBULSPOR - UMRANIYESPORSched18:00BANIK OSTRAVA - SIGMA OLOMOUCSched18:00PARTIZAN BEOGRAD - MACVA SABACSched18:00WISLA PLOCK - WISLA KRAKOWSched18:00NK LOKOMOTIVA - HNK GORICASched18:30HOLSTEIN KIEL - ARMINIA BIELEFELDSched18:30GOZTEPE - BURSASPORSched18:30DUISBURG - HAMBURGER SVSched19:00SONNENHOF GROSSASPACH - FORTUNA KOLNSched19:00CHIPPA UNITED - POLOKWANE CITYSched19:00CONCORDIA CHIAJNA - CSMS IASISched19:00ODENSE BK - AAB AALBORGSched19:30LUBECK - HOLSTEIN KIEL IISched20:00RODA JC KERKRADE - VOLENDAMSched20:00SPARTA ROTTERDAM - JONG AZ ALKMAARSched20:00SERVETTE - RAPPERSWILSched20:00EINDHOVEN - WAALWIJKSched20:00WILLEM II - ADO DEN HAAGSched20:00ENTENTE SANNOIS - LE MANSSched20:00LYON LA DUCHERE - VILLEFRANCHESched20:00TELSTAR - JONG PSVSched20:00FC OSS - HELMOND SPORTSched20:00JONG FC UTRECHT - DORDRECHTSched20:00ALMERE CITY - JONG AJAXSched20:00MARIGNANE - DUNKERQUESched20:00NEC NIJMEGEN - MAASTRICHTSched20:00GO AHEAD EAGLES - DEN BOSCHSched20:00CAMBUUR - FC TWENTESched20:00PORTIMONENSE - VITORIA DE SETUBALSched20:00BREST - AS BEZIERSSched20:00GFCO AJACCIO - LE HAVRESched20:00DRANCY - RODEZ AVEYRONSched20:00NANCY - TROYESSched20:00LORIENT - NIORTSched20:00RED STAR 93 - SOCHAUXSched20:00GRENOBLE - PARIS FCSched20:00CHATEAUROUX - AUXERRESched20:00CONCARNEAU - BOULOGNESched20:00ORLEANS - AJACCIOSched20:00CHOLET - PAU FCSched20:00CHAMBLY - AVRANCHESSched20:00BOURG PERONNAS - QUEVILLYSched20:30OUD HEVERLEE - KV MECHELENSched20:30JAGIELLONIA BIALYSTOK - ZAGLEBIE LUBINSched20:30NURNBERG - WOLFSBURGSched20:30SPORTING CHARLEROI - GENTSched20:45CEFN DRUIDS AFC - CONNAHS QUAYSched20:45CARDIFF MET UNIVERSITY - LLANELLI AFCSched20:45CARMARTHEN - BARRYSched20:45CAERNARFON TOWN - ABERYSTWYTHSched20:45LIVINGSTON - HEARTSSched20:45BALA TOWN - TNSSched20:45GLENAVON - COLERAINESched20:45SHEFFIELD UNITED - WEST BROMWICH ALBIONSched21:00MALAGA - CADIZSched21:00FOGGIA - CREMONESESched21:00COMUNICACIONES - TRISTAN SUAREZSched21:00CELTA VIGO - LEGANESSched22:15BRAGA - FEIRENSESched14:00LEKHWIYA - AL SAILIYA0-0Post15:30AL AIN - AL WEHDA0-0Post16:30AL SADD - AL KHOR0-0Post16:30AL KHURAITIAT - AL AHLI0-0Post

LOKOMOTIV MOSCOW 2



Latest results / Next scheduled matches
L DateHomeScoreAway 
R3202 Sep 2012LOKOMOTIV MOSCOW 22-0PETROTREST
R3226 Sep 2012LOKOMOTIV MOSCOW 20-1MORDOVYA SARANSK
3W30 Sep 2012LOKOMOTIV MOSCOW 20-1FC VOLOGDA
3W03 Oct 2012LOKOMOTIV MOSCOW 22-0SPARTAK KOSTROMA
3W11 Oct 2012FC VOLOGDA1-1LOKOMOTIV MOSCOW 2
3W14 Oct 2012SPARTAK KOSTROMA0-1LOKOMOTIV MOSCOW 2
3W21 Oct 2012LOKOMOTIV MOSCOW 23-3TEKSTILSHCHIK IVANOVO
3W24 Oct 2012LOKOMOTIV MOSCOW 21-1KHIMIK DZERZHINSK
3W20 Apr 2013FC RUS SAINT PETERSBURG1-1LOKOMOTIV MOSCOW 2
3W23 Apr 2013PSKOV 7473-1LOKOMOTIV MOSCOW 2
3W29 Apr 2013LOKOMOTIV MOSCOW 22-0VOLGA TVER
3W02 May 2013LOKOMOTIV MOSCOW 23-0FC DOLGOPRUDNY
3W08 May 2013SEVER MURMANSK0-2LOKOMOTIV MOSCOW 2
3W11 May 2013KARELIA PETROZAVODSK0-3LOKOMOTIV MOSCOW 2
3W20 May 2013LOKOMOTIV MOSCOW 22-2DNEPR
3W28 May 2013LOKOMOTIV MOSCOW 23-0ZNAMYA
3W31 May 2013LOKOMOTIV MOSCOW 23-1PITER SAINT PETERSBURG
3W15 Jul 2013LOKOMOTIV MOSCOW 22-2KHIMKI
3W18 Jul 2013LOKOMOTIV MOSCOW 20-0VOLGA TVER
3W24 Jul 2013FC VOLOGDA0-0LOKOMOTIV MOSCOW 2
3W27 Jul 2013SPARTAK KOSTROMA0-2LOKOMOTIV MOSCOW 2
3W04 Aug 2013LOKOMOTIV MOSCOW 24-0ZNAMYA
3W07 Aug 2013LOKOMOTIV MOSCOW 22-2KOLOMNA
3W15 Aug 2013SEVER MURMANSK1-1LOKOMOTIV MOSCOW 2
3W18 Aug 2013FC RUS SAINT PETERSBURG1-1LOKOMOTIV MOSCOW 2
3W28 Aug 2013LOKOMOTIV MOSCOW 22-1DNEPR
3W04 Sep 2013LOKOMOTIV MOSCOW 22-2STROGINO
3W07 Sep 2013LOKOMOTIV MOSCOW 23-0FC DOLGOPRUDNY
3W14 Sep 2013TOSNO0-0LOKOMOTIV MOSCOW 2
3W17 Sep 2013PSKOV 7470-2LOKOMOTIV MOSCOW 2
3W24 Sep 2013LOKOMOTIV MOSCOW 21-1ZENIT ST. PETERSBURG II
3W04 Oct 2013TORPEDO VLADIMIR2-1LOKOMOTIV MOSCOW 2
3W07 Oct 2013TEKSTILSHCHIK IVANOVO3-2LOKOMOTIV MOSCOW 2
3W14 Oct 2013LOKOMOTIV MOSCOW 20-2TORPEDO VLADIMIR
3W17 Oct 2013LOKOMOTIV MOSCOW 22-0TEKSTILSHCHIK IVANOVO
3W24 Oct 2013ZENIT ST. PETERSBURG II1-0LOKOMOTIV MOSCOW 2
3W02 Nov 2013LOKOMOTIV MOSCOW 20-1TOSNO
3W05 Nov 2013LOKOMOTIV MOSCOW 23-1PSKOV 747
3W19 Apr 2014STROGINO4-1LOKOMOTIV MOSCOW 2
3W22 Apr 2014FC DOLGOPRUDNY1-1LOKOMOTIV MOSCOW 2
3W01 May 2014DNEPR1-1LOKOMOTIV MOSCOW 2
3W07 May 2014LOKOMOTIV MOSCOW 20-1SEVER MURMANSK
3W10 May 2014LOKOMOTIV MOSCOW 23-0FC RUS SAINT PETERSBURG