10:00ZALGIRIS VILNIUS B - STUMBRAS KAUNAS B1-0Fin12:30SHAMROCK ROVERS - CASUARINA3-5Fin12:30GRANGE THISTLE - CAPALABA3-1Fin13:00VEJLE BOLDKLUB - RANDERS FC1-3Fin14:30NARYN HAKKULABAD - UZ DONG JOO ANDIJON3-2Fin14:30SKIVE - HOBRO0-1Fin15:00ISTIQLOL - FK YANGIYER4-0Fin15:00ARAL NUKUS - LOKOMOTIV BFK3-0Fin15:00NASAF II - GHALLAKOR AVTOMOBILCHI8-1Fin15:00YOZAVON - SEMENTCHI KUVASOY2-1Fin15:00OREBRO - DJURGARDENS1-2Fin15:00KHOREZM - HOTIRA 797-0Fin15:00GIF SUNDSVALL - OSTERSUND4-0Fin15:00ANDIJON - NBU OSIYO2-2Fin16:00SURKHON TERMEZ - FK ZAAMIN3-0Fin17:00MALAWI - MAURITIUS0-0Fin17:00HACKEN - AAB AALBORG1-2Fin17:30FF JARO - OPS-JP2-1Fin17:30IFK MARIEHAMN - INTER TURKU5-0Fin17:30PK KESKI - UUSIMAA - FC KUUSYSI LAHTI1-0Fin17:30JS HERCULES - OTP2-3Fin17:30PK-37 - VIFK1-2Fin17:30GNISTAN - AC OULU2-4Fin17:30MP MIKKELI - SUDET0-1Fin17:30GBK KOKKOLA - TP-471-1Fin17:30SALPA - KAPA0-0Fin17:30PEPO 1 - KOOTEEPEE1-2Fin17:30TPV TAMPERE - FC VIIKINGIT0-2Fin17:30NUPS - BK-460-4Fin17:30SC KUFU 98 - KAJHA0-0Fin17:35FC LAHTI - HIFK4-1Fin18:00FC VILLIKETUT - JBK1-0Fin18:00FS METTA/LU - SK BABITESched18:00WOLFSBERGER AC - ARSENAL TULA2-1Fin18:00MUSAN SALAMA - ESPOO1-0Fin18:00ALASHKERT FC - SANTA COLOMA1-0Fin18:00ENGLAND U21 - GERMANY - U212-2Fin(Pe)18:15CFR CLUJ - ANZHI MAKHACHKALA1-1Fin19:00MALMO FF - NK LOKOMOTIVA1-1Fin19:00PETROJET - EL ZAMALEK0-2Fin19:00HARELBEKE - ZULTE WAREGEM0-3Fin19:00START - ARENDAL FOTBALL3-1Fin19:00VESTFOSSEN - STROMSGODSET B2-0Fin19:00DROBAK FROGN - ODD GRENLAND 34-0Fin19:00ESKILSMINNE IF - ULLAREDS IK3-1Fin19:00VINBERGS IF - VARBERGS GIF FK3-1Fin19:00TORNS IF - LUNDS1-0Fin19:30DALSTORPS IF - LINDOME GIF1-0Fin19:30ANGOLA - TANZANIA0-0Fin20:00STABAEK (W) - LSK KVINNER (W)0-1Fin20:00VIKINGUR GOTU - 2-1Fin20:00TNS - COLLEGE EUROPA FC1-2Fin20:00HIBERNIANS - FC INFONET2-0Fin20:15ZALGIRIS VILNIUS - IFK GOTEBORG3-1Fin21:00SPAIN - U21 - ITALY - U213-1Fin22:00TAMPA BAY ROWDIES U23 - FC MIAMI CITY CHAMPIONS1-3Fin23:00NEWELLS OLD BOYS - GODOY CRUZ0-2Fin23:00ESTUDIANTES - QUILMES1-0Fin23:00ACADEMY BRADENTON - SOUTH FLORIDA SURF1-1Fin00:15JUVENTUDE - GOIAS3-0Fin00:30SPRINGFIELD SYNERGY - CHICAGO FC UNITED1-0Fin01:00SC UNITED BANTAMS - SOUTH GEORGIA TORMENTA FC0-4Fin01:00MYRTLE BEACH MUTINY - CHARLOTTE EAGLES1-0Fin01:30TALLERES - SAN LORENZO1-1Fin01:30COLORADO RAPIDS U23 - FC BOULDER U231-3Fin01:30PEACHTREE CITY MOBA - TRI-CITIES OTTERS2-1Fin01:30FA EURO - READING UNITED AC1-4Fin01:35INDEPENDIENTE - LANUS1-1Fin02:00DALLAS BURN - COLORADO RAPIDS3-1Fin02:30FIGUEIRENSE - LONDRINA EC3-1Fin02:30TULSA ROUGHNECKS FC - SWOPE PARK RANGERS1-2Fin02:45FUERZO AMARILLA SC - SANTA FE1-1Fin16:00AL HORIYAH - JABLAH0-0Post16:00AL WAHDA - TISHREEN0-0Post16:00AL WATHBAH - AL MOHAFZA0-0Post16:00HUTTEEN - AL TALEIAH0-0Post16:00AL JAISH - AL KARAMAH0-0Post16:00AL JAZIRA - AL MAJD0-0Post16:00AL NAWAEIR - AL FATOWAH0-0Post16:00AL SHORTA - AL ITTIHAD0-0Post23:00ATLETICO PARANA - ALL BOYS0-0Abd



Latest results / Next scheduled matches
L DateHomeScoreAway 
PL02 Apr 2016BELSHINA BOBRUISK1-1
PL09 Apr 20162-1NEMAN GRODNO
PL17 Apr 2016ISLOCH0-0
PL23 Apr 20161-0SLAVIA MOZYR
PL30 Apr 2016TORPEDO ZHODINO3-0
PL07 May 20160-1FK GORODEYA
PL11 May 2016SHAKHTYOR SOLIGORSK0-2
PL17 May 20164-1DINAMO MINSK
PL23 May 2016FK SLUTSKSAKHAR2-0
PL04 Jun 20162-0NAFTAN NOVOPOLOTSK
PL09 Jun 2016GRANIT MIKASHEVICHI1-1
PL15 Jun 2016BATE BORISOV5-0
PL19 Jun 20161-0FK VITEBSK
PL24 Jun 2016DINAMO BREST1-2
PL01 Jul 20160-1FC MINSK
IFC14 Jul 2016CSKA MOSCOW2-0
PL31 Jul 20162-1BELSHINA BOBRUISK
PL07 Aug 2016NEMAN GRODNO2-2
PL12 Aug 20160-1ISLOCH
PL19 Aug 2016SLAVIA MOZYR1-0
PL26 Aug 20160-2TORPEDO ZHODINO
PL10 Sep 2016FK GORODEYA1-1
PL18 Sep 20160-1SHAKHTYOR SOLIGORSK
PL25 Sep 2016DINAMO MINSK2-0
PL30 Sep 20160-3FK SLUTSKSAKHAR
PL14 Oct 2016NAFTAN NOVOPOLOTSK1-0
PL21 Oct 20162-1GRANIT MIKASHEVICHI
PL28 Oct 20160-3BATE BORISOV
PL05 Nov 2016FK VITEBSK2-1
PL19 Nov 20160-0DINAMO BREST
PL27 Nov 2016FC MINSK1-0
PL02 Apr 2017KRUMKACHY MINSK1-0FK VITEBSK
PL09 Apr 2017KRUMKACHY MINSK1-1DINAMO BREST
PL14 Apr 2017DNEPR MOGILEV2-1KRUMKACHY MINSK
PL21 Apr 2017KRUMKACHY MINSK2-3BATE BORISOV
PL29 Apr 2017NAFTAN NOVOPOLOTSK0-3KRUMKACHY MINSK
PL07 May 2017KRUMKACHY MINSK0-2SHAKHTYOR SOLIGORSK
PL11 May 2017TORPEDO ZHODINO3-0KRUMKACHY MINSK
PL16 May 2017KRUMKACHY MINSK1-1SLAVIA MOZYR
PL21 May 2017NEMAN GRODNO2-0KRUMKACHY MINSK
PL26 May 2017KRUMKACHY MINSK2-0ISLOCH
PL03 Jun 2017FK GORODEYA1-1KRUMKACHY MINSK
PL15 Jun 2017KRUMKACHY MINSK1-1FK SLUTSKSAKHAR
PL20 Jun 2017GOMEL2-0KRUMKACHY MINSK
PL24 Jun 2017KRUMKACHY MINSK0-1DINAMO MINSK