23:303 DE FEBRERO - INDEPENDIENTE CG0-146'00:15ATLETICO GO - OESTE FC1-017'00:15AVAI FC - PAYSANDU PA0-015'

KOLOMNA



Latest results / Next scheduled matches
L DateHomeScoreAway 
3W18 Jul 2013ZNAMYA0-0KOLOMNA
3W24 Jul 2013KOLOMNA0-0FC RUS SAINT PETERSBURG
3W27 Jul 2013KOLOMNA3-0SEVER MURMANSK
3W04 Aug 2013DNEPR2-1KOLOMNA
3W07 Aug 2013LOKOMOTIV MOSCOW 22-2KOLOMNA
3W15 Aug 2013KOLOMNA0-2FC DOLGOPRUDNY
3W18 Aug 2013KOLOMNA1-0STROGINO
3W25 Aug 2013PSKOV 7471-0KOLOMNA
3W28 Aug 2013TOSNO4-1KOLOMNA
3W07 Sep 2013KOLOMNA1-0ZENIT ST. PETERSBURG II
3W14 Sep 2013TEKSTILSHCHIK IVANOVO4-1KOLOMNA
3W17 Sep 2013TORPEDO VLADIMIR4-1KOLOMNA
3W24 Sep 2013KOLOMNA2-1VOLGA TVER
3W27 Sep 2013KOLOMNA0-1KHIMKI
3W04 Oct 2013SPARTAK KOSTROMA3-0KOLOMNA
3W07 Oct 2013FC VOLOGDA0-1KOLOMNA
3W14 Oct 2013KOLOMNA1-0SPARTAK KOSTROMA
3W17 Oct 2013KOLOMNA3-1FC VOLOGDA
3W24 Oct 2013VOLGA TVER4-1KOLOMNA
3W27 Oct 2013KHIMKI6-1KOLOMNA
3W02 Nov 2013KOLOMNA2-1TEKSTILSHCHIK IVANOVO
3W05 Nov 2013KOLOMNA3-3TORPEDO VLADIMIR
3W22 Apr 2014ZENIT ST. PETERSBURG II2-0KOLOMNA
3W28 Apr 2014KOLOMNA1-1PSKOV 747
3W01 May 2014KOLOMNA0-2TOSNO
3W07 May 2014FC DOLGOPRUDNY1-0KOLOMNA
3W10 May 2014STROGINO2-0KOLOMNA
3W16 May 2014KOLOMNA0-3DNEPR
3W19 May 2014KOLOMNA2-4LOKOMOTIV MOSCOW 2
3W24 May 2014FC RUS SAINT PETERSBURG0-3KOLOMNA
3W27 May 2014SEVER MURMANSK2-0KOLOMNA
3W05 Jun 2014KOLOMNA1-0ZNAMYA
3W12 Jul 2014FC DOLGOPRUDNY2-0KOLOMNA
3W18 Jul 2014KOLOMNA1-5ZENIT ST. PETERSBURG II
3W25 Jul 2014PSKOV 7474-1KOLOMNA
3W02 Aug 2014KOLOMNA1-0SATURN RAMENSKOYE
3W08 Aug 2014DNEPR0-0KOLOMNA
3W16 Aug 2014KOLOMNA2-1
3W22 Aug 2014STROGINO2-0KOLOMNA
3W28 Aug 2014KOLOMNA0-1SPARTAK KOSTROMA
R6431 Aug 2014KOLOMNA1-4TOSNO
3W04 Sep 2014KHIMKI0-0KOLOMNA
3W11 Sep 2014KOLOMNA3-3TEKSTILSHCHIK IVANOVO
3W17 Sep 2014SPARTAK MOSCOW 22-1KOLOMNA
3W23 Sep 2014KOLOMNA1-2
3W29 Sep 2014ZNAMYA0-2KOLOMNA
3W05 Oct 2014KOLOMNA3-1VOLGA TVER
3W11 Oct 2014KOLOMNA0-2TORPEDO VLADIMIR
3W17 Oct 2014ZENIT ST. PETERSBURG II2-0KOLOMNA
3W10 Apr 2015KOLOMNA0-1STROGINO
3W17 Apr 2015SPARTAK KOSTROMA1-2KOLOMNA
3W24 Apr 2015KOLOMNA1-3KHIMKI
3W30 Apr 2015TEKSTILSHCHIK4-1KOLOMNA
3W06 May 2015KOLOMNA0-6SPARTAK MOSCOW II
3W12 May 2015SOLARIS MOSCOW3-0KOLOMNA
3W18 May 2015KOLOMNA3-1ZNAMYA
3W24 May 2015VOLGA TVER3-0KOLOMNA
3W30 May 2015TORPEDO VLADIMIR4-0KOLOMNA
3W05 Jun 2015KOLOMNA2-2FC DOLGOPRUDNY
3W20 Jul 2015VOLGA TVER4-2KOLOMNA
3W28 Jul 2015KOLOMNA2-3DOMODEDOVO MOSCOW
3W04 Aug 2015TEKSTILSHCHIK4-1KOLOMNA
3W12 Aug 2015KOLOMNA1-2KHIMKI
3W18 Aug 2015DINAMO ST PETERSBURG3-0KOLOMNA
3W25 Aug 2015KOLOMNA1-3TORPEDO VLADIMIR
3W01 Sep 2015SPARTAK KOSTROMA3-0KOLOMNA
IFC07 Sep 2015FC UFA8-0KOLOMNA
3W15 Sep 2015KOLOMNA2-1DNEPR
3W21 Sep 2015STROGINO2-0KOLOMNA
3W27 Sep 2015KOLOMNA0-3PSKOV 747
3W01 Oct 2015KARELIA PETROZAVODSK2-0KOLOMNA
3W05 Oct 2015KOLOMNA1-3SOLARIS MOSCOW
3W11 Oct 2015FC DOLGOPRUDNY5-0KOLOMNA
3W17 Oct 2015KOLOMNA2-0ZNAMYA
3W21 Oct 2015DOMODEDOVO MOSCOW3-0KOLOMNA
3W26 Oct 2015KOLOMNA0-2TEKSTILSHCHIK
3W01 Nov 2015KHIMKI1-1KOLOMNA
3W08 Nov 2015KOLOMNA0-1DINAMO ST PETERSBURG
3W10 Apr 2016TORPEDO VLADIMIR2-1KOLOMNA
3W16 Apr 2016KOLOMNA1-2SPARTAK KOSTROMA
3W24 Apr 2016DNEPR1-0KOLOMNA
3W30 Apr 2016KOLOMNA0-0STROGINO
3W05 May 2016PSKOV 7472-1KOLOMNA
3W11 May 2016KOLOMNA1-2KARELIA PETROZAVODSK
3W16 May 2016SOLARIS MOSCOW4-1KOLOMNA
3W20 May 2016KOLOMNA0-3FC DOLGOPRUDNY
3W26 May 2016ZNAMYA1-1KOLOMNA
3W31 May 2016KOLOMNA0-3VOLGA TVER
3W20 Jul 2016KOLOMNA2-2PSKOV 747
3W28 Jul 2016KOLOMNA1-3DNEPR
3W04 Aug 2016STROGINO0-0KOLOMNA
3W11 Aug 2016KOLOMNA2-1SOLARIS MOSCOW
3W18 Aug 2016ZNAMYA1-0KOLOMNA
3W28 Aug 2016KOLOMNA3-3TEKSTILSHCHIK
3W02 Sep 2016DOMODEDOVO MOSCOW1-0KOLOMNA
3W10 Sep 2016KOLOMNA0-0TORPEDO VLADIMIR
3W18 Sep 20161-1KOLOMNA
3W25 Sep 2016KOLOMNA0-4DINAMO ST PETERSBURG
3W02 Oct 2016FC DOLGOPRUDNY1-1KOLOMNA
3W09 Oct 2016KOLOMNA1-1VOLGA TVER
3W16 Oct 2016SPARTAK KOSTROMA3-0KOLOMNA
3W23 Oct 2016DNEPR1-1KOLOMNA
3W30 Oct 2016KOLOMNA2-0STROGINO
3W07 Nov 2016SOLARIS MOSCOW6-0KOLOMNA