21:00DESTROYERS - AURORA1-087'21:00ATENAS - DANUBIO0-090+21:00SAO PAULO - AMERICA MG1-190+21:00BETHLEHEM STEEL FC - TORONTO FC USL4-089'21:30OLYMPIC CLUB DE SAFI - RAPIDE CLUB OUED ZEM0-067'21:30BRAZIL DE PELOTAS - OESTE FC0-245+21:30PAYSANDU PA - CRICIUMA1-162'21:55LOS ANGELES FC - SAN JOSE EARTHQUAKES1-0Half Time22:00CARABOBO FC - ARAGUA FC0-044'22:05CHACARITA JUNIORS - VILLA DALMINE1-045+22:05VITORIA DE SETUBAL - FC PORTO0-1Half Time22:15ATLETICO JUNIOR - LA EQUIDAD2-034'22:30AYACUCHO FC - ACADEMIA CANTOLAO0-019'22:35UNION LA CALERA - EVERTON CD0-017'22:45DEFENSA Y JUSTICIA - ESTUDIANTES0-05'15:00SPJELKAVIK - RILLINDJA1-0Abd15:00KLEPP (W) - TRONDHEIMS-OERN (W)0-0Post15:30PORT TALBOT - PONTYPRIDD0-0Post16:00YOUSSOUFIA BERRECHID - RAJA CASABLANCA0-0Post16:00BARNSLEY - BURTON ALBION0-0Post16:00RSB BERKANE - DIFAA EL JADIDA0-0Post16:00WYDAD CASABLANCA - FUS RABAT0-0Post16:00ST. ALBANS - WHYTELEAFE0-0Post16:00HUNGERFORD TOWN - WANTAGE TOWN0-0Abd16:00HENDON - PHOENIX SPORTS0-0Post20:30JUVE STABIA - VITERBESE0-0Post21:00LIVERPOOL FC - NACIONAL0-1Intr



Latest results / Next scheduled matches
L DateHomeScoreAway 
R102 Aug 2016QUEENS PARK5-2
23 Aug 20163-4
30 Aug 20162-1
06 Sep 20161-3
12 Sep 20160-1
20 Sep 20162-4
27 Sep 20161-0
04 Oct 20161-1
11 Oct 20164-1
18 Oct 20164-2
25 Oct 20163-1
01 Nov 20164-1
08 Nov 20161-4
15 Nov 20163-4
22 Nov 20163-0
07 Dec 20161-1
13 Dec 20161-1
20 Dec 2016KILMARNOCK U204-1ROSS COUNTY U20
17 Jan 2017PATRICK THISTLE U205-0KILMARNOCK U20
24 Jan 2017KILMARNOCK U201-0HEARTS U20
07 Feb 2017KILMARNOCK U201-0MOTHERWELL U20
14 Feb 2017ST. MIRREN U204-3KILMARNOCK U20
21 Feb 2017KILMARNOCK U201-2FALKIRK U20
28 Feb 2017RANGERS FC U201-0KILMARNOCK U20
07 Mar 2017KILMARNOCK U202-0INVERNESS U20
14 Mar 2017ABERDEEN U204-2KILMARNOCK U20
21 Mar 2017KILMARNOCK U201-2HIBERNIAN U20
30 Mar 2017DUNDEE UNITED U202-0KILMARNOCK U20
03 Apr 2017KILMARNOCK U200-4HAMILTON ACADEMICAL U20
18 Apr 2017ST. JOHNSTONE U203-4KILMARNOCK U20
25 Apr 2017KILMARNOCK U201-2DUNFERMLINE U20
27 Apr 2017DUNDEE FC U201-1KILMARNOCK U20
01 May 2017CELTIC U202-2KILMARNOCK U20
R115 Aug 2017KILMARNOCK U200-2BERWICK RANGERS
22 Aug 2017KILMARNOCK U201-6HIBERNIAN U20
29 Aug 2017ST. MIRREN U201-2KILMARNOCK U20
05 Sep 2017FALKIRK U203-1KILMARNOCK U20
12 Sep 2017KILMARNOCK U200-1DUNDEE UNITED U20
26 Sep 2017KILMARNOCK U201-2DUNDEE FC U20
10 Oct 2017KILMARNOCK U200-2PATRICK THISTLE U20
17 Oct 2017KILMARNOCK U200-1MOTHERWELL U20
07 Nov 2017KILMARNOCK U206-3ST. JOHNSTONE U20
14 Nov 2017ABERDEEN U202-0KILMARNOCK U20
28 Nov 2017KILMARNOCK U201-1ROSS COUNTY U20
05 Dec 2017HIBERNIAN U202-1KILMARNOCK U20
20 Dec 2017KILMARNOCK U206-1FALKIRK U20