07:35SYDNEY FC - NEWCASTLE JETSSched08:00BRISBANE ROAR (W) - SYDNEY FC (W)Sched09:30MINERVA PUNJAB - GOKULAM FCSched09:50MELBOURNE HEART - PERTH GLORYSched11:30GAZIANTEP BB - DENIZLISPORSched11:30ERZURUM BB - KONYASPORSched11:30YENI MALATYASPOR - GOZTEPESched12:00FAMALICAO - FARENSESched12:00WOLFSBERGER AC - KAPFENBERGSched12:00SION - FERENCVAROSSched12:00LEVSKI SOFIA - FC UFASched12:00THISTED - VENDSYSSEL FFSched12:30LAJONG FC - REAL KASHMIRSched13:00RANDERS FC - SONDERJYSKESched13:00AUSTRIA WIEN - RIEDSched13:00FC NORDSJAELLAND - AGFSched13:00FREJ - HAMMARBYSched13:00HACKEN - NORRBY IFSched13:15AUCHINLECK TALBOT - AYR UNITEDSched13:30WOLVERHAMPTON WANDERERS - LEICESTER CITYSched13:35HARROGATE - HARTLEPOOL UNITEDSched14:00RAPID WIEN - FLORIDSDORFER ACSched14:00ULM - WACKER INNSBRUCKSched14:00VASALUNDS IF - AIK SOLNASched14:00HARTBERG - GLEISDORFSched14:00OSMANLISPOR FK - BOLUSPORSched14:00AFJET AFYONSPOR - ISTANBULSPORSched14:00MP ANTALYASPOR - KAYSERISPORSched14:00ERGOTELIS - AITTITOS SPATONSched14:00APOLLON LARISSA - NFC VOLOSSched14:00LINCOLN - GRIMSBY TOWNSched14:00FC MIDTJYLLAND - FREDERICIASched14:00KISSAMIKOS - AE KARAISKAKISSched14:00PANACHAIKI - PLATANIASSched14:00FC ZURICH - SHABAILSched14:00AL MOKAWLOON AL ARAB - NOJOM EL MOSTABELSched14:30CHIPPA UNITED - MARITZBURG UNITEDSched14:30SUDTIROL - RAVENNASched14:30ASDC GOZZANO - CUNEOSched14:55LENS - NANCYSched15:00CARPI - FOGGIASched15:00ROMA - TORINOSched15:00CROTONE - CITTADELLASched15:00BNEI YEHUDA TEL AVIV - MACCABI NETANYASched15:00LECCE - BENEVENTOSched15:00AS AIN M LILA - OLYMPIC MEDEASched15:00FC NORDSJAELLAND - HILLERODSched15:00CHURCHILL BROTHERS - NEROCA FCSched15:00NIORT - GRENOBLESched15:00ARSENAL TULA - PAKSI SESched15:30ARMINIA BIELEFELD - ST.GALLENSched15:30BAYER LEVERKUSEN - BORUSSIA MONCHENGLADBACHSched15:30TERNANA - FANOSched15:30EINTRACHT FRANKFURT - FREIBURGSched15:30HANNOVER 96 - WERDER BREMENSched15:30AUGSBURG - FORTUNA DUSSELDORFSched15:30VFB STUTTGART - MAINZ 05Sched16:00HEMEL HEMPSTEAD - HAMPTON N RICHMONDSched16:00CHELMSFORD - DARTFORDSched16:00CONCORD RANGERS - BILLERICAY TOWNSched16:00TRURO CITY - WESTON SUPER MARESched16:00OXFORD CITY - GLOUCESTER CITYSched16:00ST. ALBANS - WOKINGSched16:00BATH CITY - TORQUAY UNITEDSched16:00EAST THURROCK UNITED - DULWICH HAMLETSched16:00WEALDSTONE - HUNGERFORD TOWNSched16:00WELLING UNITED - EASTBOURNE BOROUGHSched16:00CHESTER FC - CURZON ASHTON FCSched16:00ALFRETON TOWN - BRACKLEY TOWNSched16:00ALTRINCHAM - SOUTHPORTSched16:00TELFORD - KIDDERMINSTER HARRIERSSched16:00ASHTON UNITED - FC UNITED OF MANCHESTERSched16:00SALFORD CITY - GATESHEAD FCSched16:00BOSTON UTD - LEAMINGTONSched16:00STOCKPORT - YORK CITYSched16:00IFK GOTEBORG - STABAEKSched16:00CHORLEY - GUISELEYSched16:00DARLINGTON - SPENNYMOOR TOWN FCSched16:00HEREFORD - NUNEATON TOWNSched16:00BRADFORD PARK AVENUE - BLYTH SPARTANSSched16:00DUNGANNON SWIFTS - CLIFTONVILLESched16:00ST. MIRREN - ALLOA ATHLETICSched16:00ST.JOHNSTONE - HAMILTON ACADEMICALSched16:00EAST FIFE - GREENOCK MORTONSched16:00INVERNESS CT - EAST KILBRIDESched16:00HIBERNIAN - ELGIN CITYSched16:00PARTICK THISTLE - STRANRAERSched16:00MOTHERWELL - ROSS COUNTYSched16:00MAIDSTONE UNITED - DAGENHAM AND REDBRIDGESched16:00REAL UNION - SD AMOREBIETASched16:00ALMERIA - CADIZSched16:00RAITH ROVERS - DUNFERMLINE ATHLETICSched16:00KILMARNOCK - FORFAR ATHLETICSched16:00MONTROSE - DUNDEE UNITEDSched16:00COVA DA PIEDADE - VITORIA DE GUIMARAES BSched16:00GLENTORAN - NEWRY CITY AFCSched16:00WARRENPOINT TOWN - INSTITUTESched16:00GLENAVON - BALLYMENA UNITEDSched16:00BRAGA B - PACOS FERREIRASched16:00STIRLING ALBION - QUEENS PARKSched16:00DUNDEE FC - QUEEN OF SOUTHSched16:00ABERDEEN - STENHOUSEMUIRSched16:00EDINBURGH CITY - ANNAN ATHLETICSched16:00PETERHEAD - BERWICK RANGERSSched16:00CRUSADERS - LINFIELDSched16:00SLOUGH - CHIPPENHAM TOWNSched16:00MIDDLESBROUGH - MILLWALLSched16:00BLACKBURN ROVERS - IPSWICH TOWNSched16:00DERBY COUNTY - READINGSched16:00ASTON VILLA - HULL CITYSched16:00NOTTINGHAM FOREST - BRISTOL CITYSched16:00BRISTOL ROVERS - WYCOMBE WANDERERSSched16:00PLYMOUTH ARGYLE - COVENTRY CITYSched16:00BLACKPOOL - SHREWSBURY TOWNSched16:00ROCHDALE - FLEETWOOD TOWNSched16:00CHARLTON ATHLETIC - ACCRINGTON STANLEYSched16:00GILLINGHAM - WALSALLSched16:00QUEENS PARK RANGERS - PRESTON NORTH ENDSched16:00ROTHERHAM UNITED - BRENTFORDSched16:00SOUTHAMPTON - EVERTONSched16:00MANCHESTER UNITED - BRIGHTONSched16:00OMONIA NICOSIA - NEA SALAMISSched16:00USM BEL ABBES - JS KABYLIESched16:00WATFORD - BURNLEYSched16:00NEWCASTLE UNITED - CARDIFF CITYSched16:00SHEFFIELD WEDNESDAY - WIGAN ATHLETICSched16:00STOKE CITY - LEEDS UNITEDSched16:00AFC BOURNEMOUTH - WEST HAM UNITEDSched16:00LIVERPOOL - CRYSTAL PALACESched16:00MAIDENHEAD UTD - SOLIHULL MOORSSched16:00SCUNTHORPE UNITED - SUNDERLANDSched16:00CARLISLE UNITED - CHELTENHAM TOWNSched16:00COLCHESTER UNITED - MANSFIELD TOWNSched16:00NEWPORT COUNTY - EXETER CITYSched16:00MORECAMBE - STEVENAGESched16:00YEOVIL TOWN - NOTTS COUNTYSched16:00TRANMERE ROVERS - SWINDON TOWNSched16:00AFC FYLDE - WREXHAMSched16:00DOVER - BROMLEYSched16:00EBBSFLEET UNITED - LEYTON ORIENTSched16:00BOREHAM WOOD - HAVANT WATERLOOVILLESched16:00EASTLEIGH - SUTTON UNITEDSched16:00BARROW - HALIFAX TOWNSched16:00ALDERSHOT TOWN - CHESTERFIELDSched16:00BRAINTREE TOWN - BARNETSched16:00CAMBRIDGE UNITED - NORTHAMPTON TOWNSched16:00FOREST GREEN ROVERS - BURYSched16:00AFC WIMBLEDON - BARNSLEYSched16:00BRADFORD CITY - SOUTHEND UNITEDSched16:00CRAWLEY TOWN - PORT VALESched16:00LUTON TOWN - PETERBOROUGH UNITEDSched16:00DONCASTER ROVERS - BURTON ALBIONSched16:00OXFORD UNITED - PORTSMOUTHSched16:00MACCLESFIELD TOWN - OLDHAM ATHLETICSched16:00MILTON KEYNES DONS - CREWE ALEXANDRASched16:15PAS GIANNINA - OLYMPIAKOSSched16:15REAL MADRID - SEVILLASched16:15SPORTING GIJON B - SD GERNIKASched16:30FERMANA - FERALPISALOSched16:30IMOLESE CALCIO - GIANA ERMINIOSched16:30MONZA - VIRTUS VERONASched16:30GUBBIO - VIS PESAROSched16:30BELENENSES - TONDELASched16:30TRIESTINA - RIMINISched16:30PORDENONE CALCIO - ALBINOLEFFESched16:45C. DURANGO - REAL SOCIEDAD BSched17:00V. CLUB - SIMBA SCSched17:00TUBIZE - LOMMELSched17:00GALATASARAY - ANKARAGUCUSched17:00ASEC MIMOSAS - LOBI STARSSched17:00AL ASYOTY SPORT - TALAEA EL GEISHSched17:00PARIS SAINT GERMAIN - GUINGAMPSched17:00VALENCIA B - CD TERUELSched17:00BNEI SACHNIN - HAPOEL HAIFASched17:15MACCABI HAIFA - HAPOEL RAANANASched18:00CROIX - ARRASSched18:00LUSITANOS - SAINTE GENEVIEVESched18:00LENS B - SEDANSched18:00APOLLON SMIRNIS - LEVADIAKOSSched18:00UDINESE - PARMA CALCIO 1913Sched18:00NUMANCIA - CORDOBASched18:00RAYO MAJADAHONDA - ZARAGOZASched18:00FC PORTO B - ESTORILSched18:00PERUGIA - BRESCIASched18:00ERMIS ARADIPPOU - APOLLON LIMASSOLSched18:00VVSB - RIJNSBURGSE BOYSSched18:00STANDARD LIEGE - KORTRIJKSched18:15CELTIC - AIRDRIEONIANSSched18:30RASENBALLSPORT LEIPZIG - BORUSSIA DORTMUNDSched18:30PAOK THESSALONIKI FC - PANIONIOSSched18:30ARSENAL - CHELSEASched18:30BASSANO VIRTUS - RENATESched18:30HUESCA - ATLETICO MADRIDSched18:30AZ ALKMAAR - FC UTRECHTSched18:30SAMBENEDETTESE - TERAMOSched18:30SWANSEA CITY - SHEFFIELD UNITEDSched19:00SIQUINALA - IZTAPASched19:00ATHLETIC BILBAO B - RS GIMNASTICASched19:00HERCULES - VILLARREAL BSched19:00SPORTING CP - MOREIRENSESched19:00IZARRA - ARENAS GETXOSched19:15BLACK LEOPARDS - LAMONTVILLE GOLDEN ARROWSSched19:30PONTE PRETA - OESTE FCSched19:45ADO DEN HAAG - VV VENLOSched19:45PEC ZWOLLE - FEYENOORDSched20:00SPORT BOYS WARNES - ALWAYS READYSched20:00REIMS - NICESched20:00MONACO - STRASBOURGSched20:00NIMES - TOULOUSESched20:00CS CONSTANTINE - MAZEMBESched20:00MAMELODI SUNDOWNS FC - WYDAD CASABLANCASched20:00MACCABI PETACH TIKVA - HAPOEL BEER SHEVASched20:00SANTOS FC - FERROVIARIASched20:00WAASLAND BEVEREN - CERCLE BRUGESSched20:00EUPEN - LOKERENSched20:30MALAGA - LUGOSched20:30FRANCE (W) - USA (W)Sched20:30INTER - SASSUOLOSched20:30ZULTE WAREGEM - ANTWERPSched20:30KFCO BEERSCHOT WILRIJK - WESTERLOSched20:30REUS - LAS PALMASSched20:45FC GRONINGEN - HERACLESSched20:45CELTA VIGO - VALENCIASched20:45PISA - SIENASched21:30SANTA CLARA - MARITIMOSched22:00PASAQUINA - CD SONSONATESched22:00JOCORO FC - CD AUDAZSched22:00FLUMINENSE - VOLTA REDONDA RJSched22:15REAL POTOSI - GUABIRASched22:30SAO PAULO - MIRASSOLSched00:00RIVER PLATE - DEFENSA Y JUSTICIASched00:00QUERETARO FC - MONTERREYSched00:30BRAGANTINO - GUARANI SPSched00:30THE STRONGEST - AURORASched01:00CSD COMUNICACIONES - CLUB XELAJUSched01:00LOBOS UPNFM - JUTICALPASched01:30CHALATENANGO - CD FASSched02:00CF AMERICA - PACHUCASched02:00REAL ESPANA - CD VIDASched02:00COBAN IMPERIAL - CSD MUNICIPALSched02:00LUIS ANGEL FIRPO - CD AGUILASched02:00CAFETALEROS DE TAPACHULA - CORRECAMINOS DE LA UATSched02:00ALEBRIJES OAXACA - CIMARRONES DE SONORASched02:00ISIDRO METAPAN - SANTA TECLA FCSched02:10RACING CLUB - ROSARIO CENTRALSched02:30LD ALAJUELENSE - SAN CARLOSSched04:00TIGRES - CRUZ AZULSched16:00RAJA DE BENI MElLAL - JSK CHABAB KASBA TADLA0-0Post16:00WYDAD FES - KHEMIS ZEMAMRA0-0Post16:00RACING DE CASABLANCA - KAC KENITRA0-0Post16:00CHABAB ATLAS KHENIFRA - WIDAD TEMARA0-0Post16:00UNION SP. SIDI KACEM - ITIHAD KHEMISSET0-0Post16:00COWDENBEATH - ALBION ROVERS0-0Post16:00CLUB JEUNESSE BEN GUERIR - OLYMPIQUE DCHEIRA0-0Post16:00CLYDE - ELGIN CITY0-0Post16:00SALMI - MAS FES0-0Post16:00SPORTIVE EL MASSIRA - ASS SALE0-0Post

KHIMKI



Latest results / Next scheduled matches
L DateHomeScoreAway 
IFC01 Feb 2012TORPEDO MOSCOW1-2KHIMKI
RPO26 Mar 2012KHIMKI1-3FAKEL VORONEZH
RPO01 Apr 2012SKA ENERGIA2-1KHIMKI
RPO07 Apr 2012KHIMKI1-1BALTICA
RPO13 Apr 2012CHERNOMORETS NOV.1-0KHIMKI
RPO20 Apr 2012KHIMKI0-2TORPEDO VLADIMIR
RPO26 Apr 2012GAZOVIK ORENBURG3-0KHIMKI
RPO02 May 2012KHIMKI1-0KAMAZ
RPO08 May 2012LUCH ENERGIA1-2KHIMKI
RPO21 May 2012KHIMKI0-0YENISEY KRASNOYARSK
RPO27 May 2012VOLGAR GAZPROM0-1KHIMKI
IFC23 Jun 2012SPARTAK MOSCOW6-2KHIMKI
IFC28 Jun 2012CSKA MOSCOW5-0KHIMKI
109 Jul 2012VOLGAR GAZPROM1-1KHIMKI
116 Jul 2012KHIMKI0-2SALYUT ENERGIYA
122 Jul 2012FC ROTOR VOLGOGRAD1-0KHIMKI
130 Jul 2012KHIMKI1-2TOM TOMSK
107 Aug 2012SIBIR2-1KHIMKI
113 Aug 2012PETROTREST0-0KHIMKI
117 Aug 2012KHIMKI1-2BALTICA
122 Aug 2012DINAMO UFA3-2KHIMKI
R3201 Sep 2012SOKOL SARATOV1-2KHIMKI
106 Sep 2012NEFTEKHIMIK1-2KHIMKI
110 Sep 2012KHIMKI0-0SHINNIK
117 Sep 2012URAL1-0KHIMKI
121 Sep 2012KHIMKI1-2YENISEY KRASNOYARSK
R3226 Sep 2012KHIMKI2-0VOLGA NOVGOROD
101 Oct 2012METALLURG KUZBASS0-0KHIMKI
108 Oct 2012KHIMKI0-2SKA ENERGIA
115 Oct 2012SPARTAK NALCHIK1-0KHIMKI
122 Oct 2012KHIMKI2-4TORPEDO MOSCOW
126 Oct 2012SALYUT ENERGIYA0-1KHIMKI
R1631 Oct 2012DINAMO MOSCOW2-1KHIMKI
106 Nov 2012TOM TOMSK3-2KHIMKI
112 Nov 2012KHIMKI0-0SIBIR
116 Nov 2012KHIMKI1-0FC ROTOR VOLGOGRAD
120 Nov 2012KHIMKI1-0PETROTREST
IFC29 Jan 2013BOTEV PLOVDIV2-2KHIMKI
112 Mar 2013BALTICA1-1KHIMKI
119 Mar 2013KHIMKI0-1DINAMO UFA
101 Apr 2013KHIMKI0-0NEFTEKHIMIK
108 Apr 2013SHINNIK0-1KHIMKI
115 Apr 2013KHIMKI0-0URAL
123 Apr 2013YENISEY KRASNOYARSK2-1KHIMKI
130 Apr 2013KHIMKI0-0METALLURG KUZBASS
106 May 2013SKA ENERGIA4-0KHIMKI
114 May 2013KHIMKI2-1SPARTAK NALCHIK
120 May 2013TORPEDO MOSCOW0-0KHIMKI
125 May 2013KHIMKI2-4VOLGAR GAZPROM
3W15 Jul 2013LOKOMOTIV MOSCOW 22-2KHIMKI
3W18 Jul 2013DNEPR2-0KHIMKI
3W24 Jul 2013KHIMKI1-0STROGINO
3W27 Jul 2013KHIMKI2-2FC DOLGOPRUDNY
3W04 Aug 2013TOSNO0-0KHIMKI
3W07 Aug 2013PSKOV 7471-1KHIMKI
3W15 Aug 2013KHIMKI2-0ZENIT ST. PETERSBURG II
3W25 Aug 2013TORPEDO VLADIMIR2-2KHIMKI
3W28 Aug 2013TEKSTILSHCHIK IVANOVO2-1KHIMKI
R3201 Sep 2013KHIMKI1-2SHINNIK
3W07 Sep 2013KHIMKI0-0VOLGA TVER
3W14 Sep 2013KHIMKI4-1FC VOLOGDA
3W17 Sep 2013KHIMKI3-1SPARTAK KOSTROMA
3W24 Sep 2013ZNAMYA2-5KHIMKI
3W27 Sep 2013KOLOMNA0-1KHIMKI
3W04 Oct 2013KHIMKI1-3SEVER MURMANSK
3W07 Oct 2013KHIMKI4-0FC RUS SAINT PETERSBURG
3W14 Oct 2013SEVER MURMANSK2-2KHIMKI
3W17 Oct 2013FC RUS SAINT PETERSBURG2-2KHIMKI
3W24 Oct 2013KHIMKI1-1ZNAMYA
3W27 Oct 2013KHIMKI6-1KOLOMNA
3W02 Nov 2013FC VOLOGDA2-3KHIMKI
3W05 Nov 2013SPARTAK KOSTROMA0-1KHIMKI
3W22 Apr 2014KHIMKI1-2VOLGA TVER
3W28 Apr 2014KHIMKI2-1TORPEDO VLADIMIR
3W01 May 2014KHIMKI2-3TEKSTILSHCHIK IVANOVO
3W07 May 2014ZENIT ST. PETERSBURG II1-3KHIMKI
3W16 May 2014KHIMKI0-1TOSNO
3W19 May 2014KHIMKI2-0PSKOV 747
3W24 May 2014STROGINO2-2KHIMKI
3W27 May 2014FC DOLGOPRUDNY1-2KHIMKI
3W02 Jun 2014KHIMKI6-0LOKOMOTIV MOSCOW 2
3W05 Jun 2014KHIMKI3-0DNEPR
IFC02 Jul 2014CSKA MOSCOW3-0KHIMKI
3W12 Jul 2014KHIMKI2-1SPARTAK KOSTROMA
3W18 Jul 2014TEKSTILSHCHIK IVANOVO1-1KHIMKI
3W25 Jul 2014KHIMKI1-2
3W02 Aug 2014VOLGA TVER2-2KHIMKI
3W08 Aug 2014KHIMKI1-0FC DOLGOPRUDNY
3W16 Aug 2014PSKOV 7471-0KHIMKI
3W22 Aug 2014KHIMKI3-2DNEPR
3W28 Aug 2014STROGINO1-1KHIMKI
3W04 Sep 2014KHIMKI0-0KOLOMNA
3W11 Sep 2014KHIMKI2-0SPARTAK MOSCOW 2
3W17 Sep 2014ZNAMYA1-1KHIMKI
3W23 Sep 2014KHIMKI2-0TORPEDO VLADIMIR
3W29 Sep 2014ZENIT ST. PETERSBURG II0-1KHIMKI
3W05 Oct 2014KHIMKI1-2SATURN RAMENSKOYE
3W11 Oct 20140-0KHIMKI
3W17 Oct 2014KHIMKI2-0TEKSTILSHCHIK IVANOVO
IFC27 Mar 2015DINAMO MOSCOW1-1KHIMKI
IFC30 Mar 2015CSKA MOSCOW1-2KHIMKI
3W10 Apr 2015DNEPR0-1KHIMKI
3W17 Apr 2015KHIMKI1-0STROGINO
3W24 Apr 2015KOLOMNA1-3KHIMKI
3W30 Apr 2015SPARTAK MOSCOW II2-1KHIMKI
3W06 May 2015KHIMKI5-1ZNAMYA
3W12 May 2015TORPEDO VLADIMIR0-3KHIMKI
3W18 May 2015KHIMKI2-2ZENIT ST. PETERSBURG 2
3W24 May 2015SATURN RAMENSKOYE3-0KHIMKI
3W30 May 2015KHIMKI1-0DOMODEDOVO MOSCOW
3W05 Jun 2015SPARTAK KOSTROMA1-1KHIMKI
IFC08 Jul 2015CSKA MOSCOW4-1KHIMKI
3W20 Jul 2015KHIMKI1-0DINAMO ST PETERSBURG
3W28 Jul 2015TORPEDO VLADIMIR0-0KHIMKI
3W04 Aug 2015KHIMKI3-0SPARTAK KOSTROMA
3W12 Aug 2015KOLOMNA1-2KHIMKI
3W18 Aug 2015KHIMKI2-2DNEPR
3W23 Aug 2015KHIMKI2-1STROGINO
3W01 Sep 2015KHIMKI4-0PSKOV 747
3W08 Sep 2015KARELIA PETROZAVODSK0-2KHIMKI
3W15 Sep 2015KHIMKI3-1SOLARIS MOSCOW
3W19 Sep 2015FC DOLGOPRUDNY0-1KHIMKI
R3224 Sep 2015KHIMKI1-0MORDOVYA SARANSK
3W27 Sep 2015KHIMKI2-0ZNAMYA
3W01 Oct 2015VOLGA TVER0-2KHIMKI
3W05 Oct 2015KHIMKI4-0DOMODEDOVO MOSCOW
3W11 Oct 2015TEKSTILSHCHIK1-2KHIMKI
3W22 Oct 2015KHIMKI1-0TORPEDO VLADIMIR
R1628 Oct 2015KHIMKI12:00TEREK GROZNY
3W01 Nov 2015KHIMKI1-1KOLOMNA
3W06 Nov 2015DNEPR0-0KHIMKI
3W10 Apr 2016STROGINO1-2KHIMKI
3W16 Apr 2016PSKOV 7470-1KHIMKI
3W20 Apr 2016KHIMKI3-2KARELIA PETROZAVODSK
3W25 Apr 2016SOLARIS MOSCOW0-2KHIMKI
3W30 Apr 2016KHIMKI2-2FC DOLGOPRUDNY
3W05 May 2016ZNAMYA0-3KHIMKI
3W11 May 2016KHIMKI4-0VOLGA TVER
3W16 May 2016DOMODEDOVO MOSCOW0-1KHIMKI
3W20 May 2016KHIMKI1-1TEKSTILSHCHIK
3W23 May 2016SPARTAK KOSTROMA0-2KHIMKI
3W31 May 2016DINAMO ST PETERSBURG1-0KHIMKI
IFC30 Jun 2016ANZHI MAKHACHKALA0-2KHIMKI
111 Jul 2016TOSNO1-1KHIMKI
116 Jul 2016KHIMKI0-0SPARTAK TAMBOV
123 Jul 2016SKA ENERGIA1-1KHIMKI
127 Jul 2016NEFTEKHIMIK1-0KHIMKI
131 Jul 2016KHIMKI1-1SIBIR NOVOSIBIRSK
106 Aug 2016MORDOVYA SARANSK5-0KHIMKI
113 Aug 2016KHIMKI4-1KUBAN KRASNODAR
117 Aug 2016FAKEL VORONEZH2-0KHIMKI
121 Aug 2016KHIMKI0-0SOKOL SARATOV
R6424 Aug 2016TEKSTILSHCHIK0-1KHIMKI
128 Aug 2016SHINNIK YAROSLAVL2-0KHIMKI
102 Sep 2016KHIMKI3-2TYUMEN
110 Sep 2016FC YENISEY KRASNOYARSK3-0KHIMKI
R3221 Sep 2016KHIMKI19:00LOKOMOTIV MOSCOW