12:00FC TOKYO U23 - GAINARE TOTTORI1-0Fin13:00TAIPEI CITY TATUNG - KAOHSIUNG COUNTY TAIPOWER2-1Fin13:00FC SUMY - FC SLAVUTYCH3-2Fin13:00MOLDOVA U19 (W) - ITALY U19 (W)0-8Fin13:00MALAVAN - ALUMINUM ARAK1-0Fin13:00FRANCE U19 (W) - FAROE ISLANDS U19 (W)11-0Fin13:00ARTSAKH - SHIRAK II3-0Fin13:00ALASHKERT FC II - LORI1-3Fin13:00PYUNIK B - EREBUNI2-3Fin13:00GANDZASAR II - LERNAGORTS ARARAT B0-5Fin13:00AVAN ACADEMY - BANANTS B0-2Fin13:30GOL GOHAR - IRANJAVAN BUSHEHR1-2Fin13:30COLOMBIA U17 - GERMANY U170-4Fin13:30NEW BARGH FARS - BADERAN TEHRAN2-0Fin13:30PERSIBA BALIKPAPAN - PERSISAM PUTRA SAMARINDA3-2Fin13:30KHONEH BE KHONEH - MACHINE SAZI FC0-0Fin13:30RAH AHAN - SABA QOM0-1Fin13:45SHAHRDARI TABRIZ - NAFT MASJED SOLEYMAN FC0-1Fin13:45OXIN ALBORZ - MES RAFSANJAN1-1Fin14:00AAB (R) - RANDERS FC (R)4-0Fin14:00SHERIFF II - SINGEREI6-0Fin14:00VIBORG (R) - HOBRO (R)2-1Fin14:00LACI - FLAMURTARI1-1Fin14:00HELIOS KHARKIV - DESNA0-0Fin14:00DAJTI KAMZE - VLLAZNIA1-0Fin14:00KUKESI - TEUTA DURRES4-2Fin14:20BRUNEI DPMM - BALESTIER KHALSA FC1-4Fin14:30MES KRMAN - NASSAJI MAZANDARAN FC1-2Fin14:45SHAHRDARI MAHSHAHR - FAJR SHAHID SEPASI0-0Fin15:00DINAMO VRANJE - BUDUCNOST DOBANOVCI1-0Fin15:00CZECH REPUBLIC - U17 - ISRAEL - U170-2Fin15:00TURKEY U17 - ARMENIA - U174-0Fin15:30FC CAPE TOWN - MBOMBELA UNITED0-1Fin15:30FAROE ISLANDS U17 (W) - UKRAINE U17 (W)1-6Fin15:30POLAND U17 (W) - SWITZERLAND U17 (W)2-1Fin16:00WALES - U17 - NETHERLANDS - U170-4Fin16:00 - HUNGARY - U171-3Fin16:30PARAGUAY U17 - USA U170-5Fin16:30AMKAR PERM - TOSNO0-0Fin16:30SEPTEMVRI SOFIA - VITOSHA BISTRICA1-0Fin17:00MANISASPOR - DENIZLISPOR1-1Fin17:00VOLYN - FC HIRNYK-SPORT0-1Fin17:00ACS POLI TIMISOARA - CONCORDIA CHIAJNA0-3Fin17:00PARTIZANI - LUFTETARI2-0Fin17:00AL MUHARRAQ - AL SHABBAB1-1Fin17:00MANAMA - AL RIFAA0-1Fin17:30INTER TURKU - HIFK4-1Fin17:30JYVASKYLA JK - IFK MARIEHAMN1-0Fin17:30HJK HELSINKI - FC LAHTI3-0Fin17:30UKRAINE - U17 - IRELAND - U171-3Fin17:30AZERBAIJAN - U17 - BULGARIA - U172-1Fin18:00MACCABI HERZELIYA - HAPOEL MARMOREK2-2Fin18:00IRONI NESHER - HAPOEL TEL AVIV2-1Fin18:00CRACOVIA KRAKOW - POGON SZCZECIN3-0Fin18:00HAPOEL PETACH TIKVA - HAPOEL HADERA ERAN2-2Fin18:00ZEBBUG RANGERS - PEMBROKE ATHLETA FC0-0Fin18:00NEA SALAMIS - ETHNIKOS ACHNAS0-0Fin18:00GREUTHER FURTH II - NURNBERG II0-2Fin18:00SWEDEN U17 (W) - ISRAEL U17 (W)1-0Fin18:00CROATIA U17 (W) - RUSSIA U17 (W)0-2Fin18:00PARADOU AC - TADJENANT1-0Fin18:05GOMEL - TORPEDO ZHODINO0-1Fin18:30PANATHINAIKOS - LARISA2-1Fin19:00IFK NORRKOPING - MALMO FF1-3Fin19:00HELSINGBORG - IFK VARNAMO1-2Fin19:00BURSASPOR - OSMANLISPOR FK3-1Fin19:00KALMAR FF - HAMMARBY2-0Fin19:00ORGRYTE - GEFLE1-1Fin19:00SIRENS FC - SAN GWANN2-2Fin19:00SARPSBORG 08 - STABAEK2-2Fin19:00AGF - LYNGBY0-2Fin19:00BOTEV PLOVDIV - VEREYA1-0Fin19:00EL AHLY - AL RGAA4-1Fin19:15MALKIA - AL NAJMA1-3Fin19:45DINAMO BUCURESTI - JUVENTUS BUCURESTI3-0Fin20:00BEITAR JERUSALEM - MACCABI NETANYA4-1Fin20:00WINTERTHUR - RAPPERSWIL0-1Fin20:00JONG AJAX - ALMERE CITY3-0Fin20:00BRIGHTON U21 - BLACKBURN U212-2Fin20:00JONG AZ ALKMAAR - HELMOND SPORT1-3Fin20:00SOUTHAMPTON U21 - NEWCASTLE U216-2Fin20:00DERBY COUNTY U21 - LIVERPOOL U212-0Fin20:00ARSENAL U21 - SUNDERLAND U212-0Fin20:00WOLVERHAMPTON U21 - ASTON VILLA U210-2Fin20:15BONNER SC - ALEMANNIA AACHEN0-2Fin20:15ZEJTUN CORINTHIANS FC - MARSA1-1Fin20:30HEARTS U20 - ABERDEEN U201-3Fin20:30ENTELLA - EMPOLI2-3Fin20:30DARMSTADT - NURNBERG3-4Fin20:30ST. GILLOISE - LIERSE3-2Fin20:30CHELMSFORD - BATH CITY1-0Fin20:45HELLAS VERONA - BENEVENTO1-0Fin20:45PIACENZA - VITERBESE0-1Fin20:45LORIENT - NIORT0-0Fin20:45HITCHIN TOWN - REDDITCH UTD1-0Fin21:00ALCORCON - LUGO0-1Fin21:00LAS PALMAS - CELTA VIGO2-5Fin21:00LEICESTER CITY - WEST BROMWICH ALBION1-1Fin21:30GIMNASIA MENDOZA - HURAKAN LAS HERAS2-0Fin22:00SAN MARTIN DE TUCUMAN - CLUB ATLETICO MITRE1-1Fin00:00SANTOS FC - VITORIASched00:05OLIMPO - HURACANSched01:00CARABOBO FC - MONAGAS SCSched02:05LOS ANDES - SARMIENTOSched02:05ARSENAL SARANDI - SAN MARTIN SAN JUANSched02:45ONCE CALDAS - ATLETICO NACIONALSched10:00HANGYUEN/FUJEN - NSTC0-0Post00:30DEPORTIVO PEREIRA - CHICO FC0-0Post

KAMAZ



Latest results / Next scheduled matches
L DateHomeScoreAway 
RPO26 Mar 2012KAMAZ0-1BALTICA
RPO01 Apr 2012CHERNOMORETS NOV.1-0KAMAZ
RPO07 Apr 2012KAMAZ0-1TORPEDO VLADIMIR
RPO13 Apr 2012GAZOVIK ORENBURG2-0KAMAZ
RPO26 Apr 2012KAMAZ0-0LUCH ENERGIA
RPO02 May 2012KHIMKI1-0KAMAZ
RPO08 May 2012KAMAZ2-1YENISEY KRASNOYARSK
RPO15 May 2012VOLGAR GAZPROM1-1KAMAZ
RPO21 May 2012KAMAZ2-0FAKEL VORONEZH
RPO27 May 2012SKA ENERGIA2-0KAMAZ
3U01 Oct 2012KAMAZ0-1LADA TOGLIATTI
3U04 Oct 2012KAMAZ0-2VOLGA ULYANOVSK
3U08 Oct 2012GAZOVIK ORENBURG2-0KAMAZ
3U11 Oct 2012NOSTA NOVOTROITSK0-0KAMAZ
3U17 Oct 2012KAMAZ1-0SPARTAK YOSHKAR OLA
3U20 Oct 2012KAMAZ0-0RUBIN KAZAN 2
3U26 Oct 2012DYNAMO KIROV1-0KAMAZ
3U29 Oct 2012OKTAN PERM1-2KAMAZ
3U18 Apr 2013KAMAZ3-0AKADEMIYA
3U21 Apr 2013KAMAZ12:00SYZRAN-2003
3U30 Apr 2013GORNYAK13:00KAMAZ
3U06 May 2013KAMAZ13:00FC CHELYABINSK
3U09 May 2013KAMAZ13:00TYUMEN