11:00CEREZO OSAKA - GUANGZHOU EVERGRANDESched11:00SUWON - KASHIMA ANTLERSSched11:30LEVANTE - FC UFASched12:00BURIRAM UNITED - JEJU UNITEDSched13:00SHANGHAI SHENHUA - SYDNEY FCSched14:00ESKISEHIRSPOR - GAZIANTEP BBSched14:00DENIZLISPOR - UMRANIYESPORSched14:00FC PORTO U19 - SALZBURG U19Sched14:00ODD BALLKLUBB - JERVSched15:00FLEURY MEROGIS (W) - MONTPELLIER (W)Sched15:30FC GOA - DELHI DYNAMOS FCSched16:00BODO GLIMT - SANDEFJORDSched16:00AALESUND - STARTSched16:00GYORI ETO - BALMAZUJVAROSSched16:00A.E. PAPHOS - E.N. PARALIMNIOUSched16:00KARMIOTISSA PANO POLEMIDION - PAEEKSched16:00DOXA KATOKOPIA - OMONIA NICOSIASched17:00ISTANBULSPOR - MANISASPORSched17:00RUBIN KAZAN - LILLESTROMSched17:00ELAZIGSPOR - GIRESUNSPORSched17:00MTK BUDAPEST - SENYOSched17:00ARIS LIMASSOL - OLYMPIAKOS NICOSIASched18:00STURM GRAZ - KALSDORFSched18:00CSKA MOSCOW - FK CRVENA ZVEZDASched18:00APOEL NICOSIA - ERMIS ARADIPPOUSched18:00BFC SIOFOK - BUDAPEST HONVEDSched18:20AL QADASIYA - AL ETTIFAQSched18:30DARMSTADT - KAISERSLAUTERNSched18:30MAMELODI SUNDOWNS FC - FREE STATE STARSSched18:45LEGANES - REAL MADRIDSched20:00LIVERPOOL (W) - SUNDERLAND (W)Sched20:45DERBY COUNTY - LEEDS UNITEDSched20:45IPSWICH TOWN - CARDIFF CITYSched20:45ROCHDALE - MILTON KEYNES DONSSched20:45BIRMINGHAM CITY (W) - MANCHESTER CITY (W)Sched20:45READING (W) - BRISTOL CITY FC (W)Sched20:45BRISTOL CITY - FULHAMSched20:45YEOVIL TOWN (W) - CHELSEA LADIES (W)Sched20:45WOLVERHAMPTON WANDERERS - NORWICH CITYSched20:45SEVILLA - MANCHESTER UNITEDSched20:45SHAKHTAR DONETSK - ROMASched22:00GRECIA - LIMONSched22:00CD MARATHON - JUTICALPASched22:15CD AGUILA - CD AUDAZSched22:30MUNICIPAL LIMENO - CHALATENANGOSched23:00MINEROS DE ZACATECAS - TOLUCASched01:05CA DEFENSORES DE BELGRANO - CA TALLERES REMEDIOS DE ESCALADASched01:45NACIONAL - BANFIELDSched01:45JORGE WILSTERMANN - VASCO DA GAMASched01:45GREMIO - INDEPENDIENTESched01:45ITUANO - SAO PAULOSched02:00DEPORTIVO SAPRISSA - CF AMERICASched02:00ISIDRO METAPAN - PASAQUINASched02:00LUIS ANGEL FIRPO - CD DRAGONSSched02:00CD SONSONATE - CD FASSched02:00TAMPICO MADERO - VERACRUZSched02:00TAURO - DALLAS BURNSched02:00PLATENSE FC - REAL ESPANASched03:00SANTOS DE GUAPILLES - DEPORTIVA CARMELITASched03:30PUMAS - LOBOS DE LA BUAPSched04:00CD MOTAGUA - CLUB TIJUANASched04:06PACHUCA - CELAYASched13:00KARPATY - OLIMPIK DONETSK1-1Intr19:00ESTORIL - FC PORTO1-0Intr19:30WUPPERTAL - RW ESSEN0-0Post21:00SACACHISPAS - BARRACAS CENTRAL0-0Post



Latest results / Next scheduled matches
L DateHomeScoreAway 
AP09 Aug 201522:00REAL ESPANA
AP13 Aug 2015PLATENSE FC2-0
AP16 Aug 2015CD VIDA1-2
AP23 Aug 20150-1HONDURAS PROGRESO
AP30 Aug 2015CD VICTORIA1-1
AP06 Sep 20150-1CD OLIMPIA
AP13 Sep 2015CD REAL SOCIEDAD22:00
AP17 Sep 20151-2CD MOTAGUA
AP21 Sep 20152-0CD MARATHON
AP30 Sep 2015CD MOTAGUA2-2
AP04 Oct 2015REAL ESPANA2-0
AP11 Oct 20153-1PLATENSE FC
AP18 Oct 20150-3CD VIDA
AP24 Oct 2015HONDURAS PROGRESO1-0
AP28 Oct 20152-1CD VICTORIA
AP01 Nov 2015CD OLIMPIA2-2
AP08 Nov 20150-1CD REAL SOCIEDAD
AP14 Nov 2015CD MARATHON1-1
CL10 Jan 20161-1CD VIDA
CL17 Jan 2016REAL ESPANA1-0
CL24 Jan 20162-1HONDURAS PROGRESO
CL31 Jan 2016CD REAL SOCIEDAD2-0
CL07 Feb 20162-1CD OLIMPIA
CL13 Feb 2016CD MARATHON2-0
CL21 Feb 2016CD MOTAGUA2-0
CL28 Feb 20162-0PLATENSE FC
CL06 Mar 20162-1CD VICTORIA
CL13 Mar 2016CD VIDA2-2
CL19 Mar 20161-1REAL ESPANA
CL02 Apr 2016HONDURAS PROGRESO1-1
CL07 Apr 20161-2CD REAL SOCIEDAD
CL11 Apr 2016CD OLIMPIA0-1
CL17 Apr 20161-3CD MARATHON
CL24 Apr 20164-2CD MOTAGUA
CL28 Apr 2016PLATENSE FC0-2
CL01 May 2016CD VICTORIA0-3
06 May 20161-0CD MOTAGUA
09 May 2016CD MOTAGUA3-0
AP31 Jul 20162-1REAL ESPANA
AP06 Aug 2016CD VIDA1-1
AP11 Aug 20160-0CD MOTAGUA
AP15 Aug 2016CD REAL SOCIEDAD2-1
AP21 Aug 2016HONDURAS PROGRESO1-1
AP28 Aug 20160-1CD MARATHON
AP12 Sep 2016CD OLIMPIA2-0
AP19 Sep 20163-1
AP22 Sep 2016PLATENSE FC2-2
AP25 Sep 2016REAL ESPANA2-2
AP02 Oct 20161-1CD VIDA
AP10 Oct 2016CD MOTAGUA2-2
AP16 Oct 20161-1CD REAL SOCIEDAD
AP23 Oct 20164-1HONDURAS PROGRESO
AP29 Oct 2016CD MARATHON2-2
AP03 Nov 20161-2CD OLIMPIA
AP06 Nov 20161-0
AP19 Nov 20161-3PLATENSE FC
CL08 Jan 2017JUTICALPA0-1CD MARATHON
CL15 Jan 2017SOCIAL SOL0-0JUTICALPA
CL29 Jan 2017JUTICALPA2-1CD REAL SOCIEDAD
CL02 Feb 2017JUTICALPA0-3REAL ESPANA
CL05 Feb 2017PLATENSE FC3-1JUTICALPA
CL09 Feb 2017JUTICALPA0-0CD MOTAGUA
CL11 Feb 2017CD VIDA1-1JUTICALPA
CL19 Feb 2017CD OLIMPIA3-2JUTICALPA
CL26 Feb 2017JUTICALPA3-4HONDURAS PROGRESO
CL01 Mar 2017CD MARATHON3-1JUTICALPA
CL05 Mar 2017JUTICALPA2-2SOCIAL SOL
CL10 Mar 2017CD REAL SOCIEDAD1-0JUTICALPA
CL19 Mar 2017REAL ESPANA2-0JUTICALPA
CL02 Apr 2017JUTICALPA3-1PLATENSE FC
CL10 Apr 2017CD MOTAGUA3-2JUTICALPA
CL13 Apr 2017JUTICALPA1-1CD VIDA
CL23 Apr 2017JUTICALPA3-5CD OLIMPIA
CL29 Apr 2017HONDURAS PROGRESO3-2JUTICALPA
AP06 Aug 2017JUTICALPA3-1LOBOS UPNFM
AP13 Aug 2017JUTICALPA2-2CD MOTAGUA
AP26 Aug 2017CD MARATHON3-2JUTICALPA