09:30REAL KASHMIR - LAJONG FC6-1Fin12:00GALATASARAY U19 - FC PORTO U19Sched12:00GALATASARAY U19 - FC PORTO U190-2Fin13:30JAMSHEDPUR - DELHI DYNAMOS FCSched13:45MALAYSIA - VIETNAM2-2Fin14:00INTER U19 - PSV EINDHOVEN U19Sched14:00MONACO U19 - BORUSSIA DORTMUND U19Sched14:00JS KAIROUANAISE - CLUB AFRICAIN0-2Fin14:00SCHALKE 04 U19 - LOKOMOTIV MOSCOW U19Sched14:00INTER U19 - PSV EINDHOVEN U193-0Fin14:00LIVERPOOL U19 - SSC NAPOLI U195-0Fin14:00SCHALKE 04 U19 - LOKOMOTIV MOSCOW U191-4Fin14:00MONACO U19 - BORUSSIA DORTMUND U191-1Fin14:30GUBBIO - BASSANO VIRTUS2-0Fin15:00FC PUNE CITY - FC GOA2-0Fin16:00CLUB BRUGGE U19 - ATLETICO MADRID U19Sched16:00BARCELONA U19 - TOTTENHAM U19Sched16:00LIVERPOOL U19 - SSC NAPOLI U19Sched16:00FK CRVENA ZVEZDA U19 - PARIS SAINT GERMAIN U19Sched16:00FK CRVENA ZVEZDA U19 - PARIS SAINT GERMAIN U190-1Fin16:00WADI DEGLA FC - EL ENTAG EL HARBY1-2Fin16:00CLUB BRUGGE U19 - ATLETICO MADRID U193-1Fin16:00BARCELONA U19 - TOTTENHAM U190-2Fin16:30AL SADD - LEKHWIYA3-1Fin17:00SANKOYO BUSH BUCKS - CENTRE CHIEFS2-1Fin18:00SHARPS SHOOTING STARS - BR HIGHLANDERS1-1Fin18:00MUSHUC RUNA - SD AUCAS1-0Fin18:30FREE STATE STARS - ORLANDO PIRATES1-3Fin18:30CAPE TOWN CITY FC - CHIPPA UNITED1-1Fin18:30POLOKWANE CITY - HIGHLANDS PARK2-2Fin18:30MAMELODI SUNDOWNS FC - BAROKA FC0-0Fin18:55SCHALKE 04 - LOKOMOTIV MOSCOW1-0Fin18:55GALATASARAY - FC PORTO2-3Fin19:00RIMINI - MONZA1-0Fin20:00ROCHDALE - OLDHAM ATHLETIC2-0Fin20:30TERAMO - PORDENONE CALCIO0-2Fin20:30FERALPISALO - IMOLESE CALCIO0-1Fin20:30FANO - VIS PESARO0-0Fin20:30RAVENNA - VIRTUS VERONA0-1Fin20:30FERMANA - TRIESTINA1-0Fin20:30BATH CITY - BILLERICAY TOWN1-2Fin20:30ST. JOSEPHS - LYNX7-1Fin20:30GIANA ERMINIO - RENATE0-1Fin20:45WEYMOUTH - GOSPORT BOROUGH1-3Fin20:45WINGATE FINCHLEY - HARLOW TOWN0-2Fin20:45HORNCHURCH - POTTERS BAR TOWN0-1Fin20:45STAINES TOWN - DORCHESTER TOWN1-6Fin20:45CORINTHIAN CASUALS - TONBRIDGE ANGELS2-1Fin20:45CRUSADERS - BALLYMENA UNITED0-1Fin20:45EDINBURGH CITY - PETERHEAD1-1Fin20:45ABERDEEN - LIVINGSTON3-2Fin20:45DUNGANNON SWIFTS - LINFIELD0-0Fin(Ex)20:45MERSTHAM - LEATHERHEAD0-2Fin20:45MERTHYR - POOLE TOWN0-2Fin20:45HENDON - METROPOLITAN POLICE1-3Fin20:45OXFORD CITY - EAST THURROCK UNITED3-1Fin20:45SPENNYMOOR TOWN FC - STOCKPORT1-3Fin20:45PORTSMOUTH - CHARLTON ATHLETIC1-2Fin20:45GUISELEY - LANCASTER1-2Fin20:45SLOUGH - TRURO CITY1-2Fin20:45WESTON SUPER MARE - CHELMSFORD0-3Fin20:45BANBURY UNITED - STOURBRIDGE0-0Fin20:45NEWPORT COUNTY - WREXHAM4-0Fin20:45BRADFORD CITY - PETERBOROUGH UNITED4-4Fin(Pe)20:45SUNDERLAND - WALSALL0-1Fin20:45STRATFORD TOWN - TAMWORTH2-1Fin21:00MONACO - BORUSSIA DORTMUND0-2Fin21:00CLUB BRUGGE - ATLETICO MADRID0-0Fin21:00FK CRVENA ZVEZDA - PARIS SAINT GERMAIN1-4Fin21:00MONACO - BORUSSIA DORTMUNDSched21:00CLUB BRUGGE - ATLETICO MADRIDSched21:00DOCK SUD - CENTRAL CORDOBA DE ROSARIO1-0Fin21:00LIVERPOOL - SSC NAPOLI1-0Fin21:00INTER - PSV EINDHOVEN1-1Fin21:00COLEGIALES - DEPORTIVO RIESTRA0-0Fin21:00BARCELONA - TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR1-1Fin22:00ALIANZA UNIVERSIDAD - CIENCIANO1-1Fin23:30CA TALLERES REMEDIOS DE ESCALADA - ATLANTA0-4Fin00:00CARLOS MANNUCCI - SANTOS2-1Fin01:05SANTAMARINA DE TANDIL - SARMIENTO0-1Fin

ISRAEL



Latest results / Next scheduled matches
L DateHomeScoreAway 
IFN29 Feb 2012ISRAEL2-3UKRAINE
IFN26 May 2012CZECH REPUBLIC2-1ISRAEL
IFN31 May 2012GERMANY2-0ISRAEL
IFN15 Aug 2012HUNGARY1-1ISRAEL
WCQ07 Sep 2012AZERBAIJAN1-1ISRAEL
WCQ11 Sep 2012ISRAEL0-4RUSSIA
WCQ12 Oct 2012LUXEMBOURG0-6ISRAEL
WCQ16 Oct 2012ISRAEL3-0LUXEMBOURG
IFN14 Nov 2012ISRAEL1-2BELARUS
IFN06 Feb 2013ISRAEL2-1FINLAND
WCQ22 Mar 2013ISRAEL3-3PORTUGAL
WCQ26 Mar 2013N. IRELAND0-2ISRAEL
IFN02 Jun 2013HONDURAS0-2ISRAEL
IFN14 Aug 2013UKRAINE2-0ISRAEL
WCQ07 Sep 2013ISRAEL1-1AZERBAIJAN
WCQ10 Sep 2013RUSSIA3-1ISRAEL
WCQ11 Oct 2013PORTUGAL21:45ISRAEL
WCQ15 Oct 2013ISRAEL1-1N. IRELAND
IFN05 Mar 2014ISRAEL12:00SLOVAKIA
IFN29 May 2014MEXICO3-0ISRAEL
IFN02 Jun 2014HONDURAS2-4ISRAEL
B10 Oct 2014CYPRUS1-2ISRAEL
B13 Oct 2014ANDORRA1-4ISRAEL
B28 Mar 2015ISRAEL0-3WALES
B31 Mar 2015ISRAEL0-1BELGIUM
B12 Jun 2015BOSNIA HERZEGOVINA3-1ISRAEL
B03 Sep 2015ISRAEL4-0ANDORRA
B06 Sep 2015WALES0-0ISRAEL
B10 Oct 2015ISRAEL1-2CYPRUS
B13 Oct 2015BELGIUM3-1ISRAEL
IFN23 Mar 2016CROATIA2-0ISRAEL
IFN31 May 2016SERBIA3-1ISRAEL
WCQ05 Sep 2016ISRAEL1-3ITALY
WCQ06 Oct 2016FYROM1-2ISRAEL
WCQ09 Oct 2016ISRAEL2-1LIECHTENSTEIN
WCQ12 Nov 2016ALBANIA0-3ISRAEL
WCQ24 Mar 2017SPAIN4-1ISRAEL
IFN06 Jun 2017ISRAEL1-1MOLDOVA
WCQ11 Jun 2017ISRAEL0-3ALBANIA
WCQ02 Sep 2017ISRAEL0-1FYROM
WCQ05 Sep 2017ITALY1-0ISRAEL
WCQ06 Oct 2017LIECHTENSTEIN0-1ISRAEL
WCQ09 Oct 2017ISRAEL0-1SPAIN
IFN24 Mar 2018ISRAEL1-2ROMANIA
IFN09 Jun 2018ISRAEL20:30ARGENTINA
07 Sep 2018ALBANIA1-0ISRAEL
IFN11 Sep 2018N. IRELAND3-0ISRAEL
11 Oct 2018ISRAEL2-1SCOTLAND
14 Oct 2018ISRAEL2-0ALBANIA
IFN15 Nov 2018ISRAEL7-0GUATEMALA