15:00POLOKWANE CITY - BAROKA FC0-090+15:00LENS - BREST2-390+15:00BLEKITNI STARGARD - ZNICZ PRUSZKOW1-190+15:00THANDA ROYAL ZULU - FREE STATE STARS1-090+15:00ROEA (W) - KOLBOTN (W)2-090+15:00AKZHAIYK - AKTOBE LENTO2-290+15:05SUPERSPORT UNITED - MAMELODI SUNDOWNS FC0-290+15:10EUTIN 08 - SV DROCHTERSEN ASSEL2-148'15:30PRESTATYN TOWN FC - BARRY0-062'15:30CARDIFF MET UNIVERSITY - BANGOR CITY2-061'15:30CONNAHS QUAY - CARMARTHEN2-067'15:30ARNA-BJOERNAR (W) - VAALERENGA (W)2-267'15:30ARKA GDYNIA - POGON SZCZECIN0-365'15:30MAINZ 05 - HANNOVER 960-063'15:30HAMBURGER SV - AUGSBURG1-064'15:30HOFFENHEIM - WERDER BREMEN0-064'15:30WOLFSBURG - BORUSSIA DORTMUND0-362'15:30HERTHA BERLIN - VFB STUTTGART2-064'16:00LUTON TOWN - COLCHESTER UNITED1-0Half Time16:00MORECAMBE - SWINDON TOWN0-1Half Time16:00ACCRINGTON STANLEY - MANSFIELD TOWN1-1Half Time16:00FOREST GREEN ROVERS - YEOVIL TOWN2-345+16:00WYCOMBE WANDERERS - NOTTS COUNTY0-2Half Time16:00OLDHAM ATHLETIC - WIGAN ATHLETIC0-2Half Time16:00CARLISLE UNITED - CHELTENHAM TOWN2-0Half Time16:00FLEETWOOD TOWN - AFC WIMBLEDON1-0Half Time16:00PETERBOROUGH UNITED - ROTHERHAM UNITED0-0Half Time16:00CREWE ALEXANDRA - BARNET0-0Half Time16:00EXETER CITY - LINCOLN1-0Half Time16:00BROMLEY - HARTLEPOOL UNITED1-0Half Time16:00GUISELEY - TORQUAY UNITED1-2Half Time16:00MAIDENHEAD UTD - EBBSFLEET UNITED1-0Half Time16:00SCUNTHORPE UNITED - OXFORD UNITED0-0Half Time16:00CHESTER FC - SUTTON UNITED1-2Half Time16:00GATESHEAD FC - MACCLESFIELD TOWN2-0Half Time16:00WOKING - LEYTON ORIENT0-0Half Time16:00CRAWLEY TOWN - CAMBRIDGE UNITED0-0Half Time16:00STEVENAGE - GRIMSBY TOWN2-0Half Time16:00SOLIHULL MOORS - HALIFAX TOWN0-1Half Time16:00AFC FYLDE - DAGENHAM AND REDBRIDGE1-1Half Time16:00COVENTRY CITY - NEWPORT COUNTY0-0Half Time16:00BOLTON WANDERERS - DERBY COUNTY0-2Half Time16:00AFC BOURNEMOUTH - WATFORD0-0Half Time16:00PRESTON NORTH END - READING1-0Half Time16:00WOLVERHAMPTON WANDERERS - CARDIFF CITY0-0Half Time16:00QUEENS PARK RANGERS - HULL CITY0-1Half Time16:00SOUTHAMPTON - WEST HAM UNITED2-1Half Time16:00BURNLEY - WEST BROMWICH ALBION0-0Half Time16:00RAPID WIEN - STURM GRAZ0-1Half Time16:00SHABAIL - FK NEFTCHI0-0Half Time16:00LEICESTER CITY - BRIGHTON & HOVE ALBION1-0Half Time16:00LIVERPOOL - CRYSTAL PALACE0-0Half Time16:00NOTTINGHAM FOREST - MIDDLESBROUGH1-0Half Time16:00IPSWICH TOWN - BRENTFORD1-0Half Time16:00SHREWSBURY TOWN - ROCHDALE2-1Half Time16:00SOUTHEND UNITED - PLYMOUTH ARGYLE1-0Half Time16:00BRADFORD CITY - BLACKBURN ROVERS0-0Half Time16:00BURY - BRISTOL ROVERS0-0Half Time16:00DONCASTER ROVERS - BLACKPOOL2-1Half Time16:00MILTON KEYNES DONS - GILLINGHAM0-0Half Time16:00ASTON VILLA - NORWICH CITY2-0Half Time16:00BRISTOL CITY - MILLWALL0-0Half Time16:00DOVER - BARROW0-0Half Time16:00FULHAM - SHEFFIELD WEDNESDAY0-0Half Time16:00PORTSMOUTH - WALSALL0-0Half Time16:00EASTLEIGH - TRANMERE ROVERS0-0Half Time16:00ABERDEEN - DUNDEE FC1-0Half Time16:00HIBERNIAN - HAMILTON ACADEMICAL0-0Half Time16:00ST.JOHNSTONE - PARTICK THISTLE1-0Half Time16:00RANGERS - HEARTS0-0Half Time16:00LIVINGSTON - ST. MIRREN1-1Half Time16:00DUNDEE UNITED - BRECHIN CITY0-0Half Time16:00MOTHERWELL - ROSS COUNTY0-0Half Time16:00KUBAN KRASNODAR II - MASHUK-KMV1-1Half Time16:00SPARTAK TAMBOV - KUBAN KRASNODAR2-1Half Time16:00KLEPP (W) - SANDVIKEN (W)0-045+16:00METALURG LYPETSK - SATURN RAMENSKOYE1-0Half Time16:00SPARTAK VLADIKAVKAZ - ANGUSHT NAZRAN0-1Half Time16:00DINAMO STAVROPOL - DRUZHBA2-0Half Time16:00LEGION DYNAMO - SPARTAK NALCHIK1-045+16:00INVERNESS CT - GREENOCK MORTON1-0Half Time16:00DUNFERMLINE ATHLETIC - FALKIRK2-0Half Time16:00STENHOUSEMUIR - PETERHEAD1-1Half Time16:00STIRLING ALBION - EDINBURGH CITY2-0Half Time16:00MONTROSE - COWDENBEATH1-0Half Time16:00ND TRIGLAV - GORICA1-0Half Time16:00SYRIANSKA - OSTERS IF0-1Half Time16:00AFC UNITED - MALMO FF3-0Half Time16:00ELGIN CITY - CLYDE1-2Half Time16:00BERWICK RANGERS - ANNAN ATHLETIC1-3Half Time16:00STRANRAER - AYR UNITED1-1Half Time16:00QUEEN OF SOUTH - DUMBARTON1-0Half Time16:00ALBION ROVERS - AIRDRIEONIANS1-2Half Time16:00ARBROATH - EAST FIFE1-3Half Time16:00ALLOA ATHLETIC - QUEENS PARK0-0Half Time16:00RAITH ROVERS - FORFAR ATHLETIC1-1Half Time16:00BALLINAMALLARD UNITED - CLIFTONVILLE1-1Half Time16:00BALLYMENA UNITED - GLENAVON0-0Half Time16:00BLYTH SPARTANS - NORTH FERRIBY UNITED0-0Half Time16:00ALFRETON TOWN - SOUTHPORT0-0Half Time16:00BRADFORD PARK AVENUE - FC UNITED OF MANCHESTER1-0Half Time16:00BOGNOR REGIS TOWN - WESTON SUPER MARE0-1Half Time16:00BRAINTREE TOWN - HAMPTON N RICHMOND1-0Half Time16:00CHIPPENHAM TOWN - EAST THURROCK UNITED2-0Half Time16:00BOSTON UTD - CHORLEY1-0Half Time16:00BRACKLEY TOWN - SPENNYMOOR TOWN FC1-0Half Time16:00TAMWORTH - CURZON ASHTON FC2-0Half Time16:00GAINSBOROUGH - HARROGATE2-1Half Time16:00DARLINGTON - TELFORD0-0Half Time16:00LEAMINGTON - STOCKPORT1-1Half Time16:00SALFORD CITY - KIDDERMINSTER HARRIERS0-0Half Time16:00YORK CITY - NUNEATON TOWN2-0Half Time16:00WEALDSTONE - CHELMSFORD0-0Half Time16:00CONCORD RANGERS - WHITEHAWK1-0Half Time16:00BSV REHDEN - ALTONAER 930-0Half Time16:00HONKA - HAKA2-0Half Time16:00DUNGANNON SWIFTS - LINFIELD0-3Half Time16:00CRUSADERS - COLERAINE0-2Half Time16:00WARRENPOINT TOWN - ARDS0-0Half Time16:00GLENTORAN - CARRICK RANGERS1-0Half Time16:00HIFK - ROVANIEMI PS0-0Half Time16:00PS KEMI - INTER TURKU0-3Half Time16:00POOLE TOWN - ST. ALBANS0-1Half Time16:00WELLING UNITED - HUNGERFORD TOWN3-1Half Time16:00HAVANT WATERLOOVILLE - BATH CITY1-0Half Time16:00DARTFORD - OXFORD CITY4-0Half Time16:00GLOUCESTER CITY - HEMEL HEMPSTEAD0-0Half Time16:00TRURO CITY - EASTBOURNE BOROUGH0-0Half Time16:00BOREHAM WOOD - ALDERSHOT TOWN2-0Half Time16:00MAIDSTONE UNITED - WREXHAM2-1Half Time16:05AC OULU - GNISTAN0-2Half Time16:05CHARLTON ATHLETIC - NORTHAMPTON TOWN1-0Half Time16:05GRYF WEJHEROWO - LKS LODZ1-1Half Time16:05CHESTERFIELD - PORT VALE2-0Half Time16:10FORTUNA HJOERRING (W) - KOLDING Q (W)1-1Half Time16:30SPARTAK MOSCOW - LOKOMOTIV MOSCOW0-022'16:30SPERANTA - DINAMO-AUTO0-021'16:30FC MILSAMI ORHEI - SFINTUL GHEORGHE0-022'11:00NOJIMA STELLA (W) - VEGALTA SENDAI LADIES (W)0-0Abd11:00NTV BELEZA (W) - URAWA LADIES (W)0-0Post17:00ERMIS ARADIPPOU - APOEL NICOSIA0-0Post17:00OMONIA NICOSIA - AEK LARNACA0-0Post17:00A.E. PAPHOS - APOLLON LIMASSOL0-0Post03:00REAL ESPANA - CD OLIMPIA0-0Post

INTER ZAPRESIC



Latest results / Next scheduled matches
L DateHomeScoreAway 
125 Feb 2012SIBENIK2-0INTER ZAPRESIC
102 Mar 2012INTER ZAPRESIC0-1SLAVEN BELUPO
110 Mar 2012NK ZADAR2-1INTER ZAPRESIC
116 Mar 2012INTER ZAPRESIC4-0KARLOVAC
121 Mar 2012INTER ZAPRESIC1-1CIBALIA
125 Mar 2012RIJEKA1-0INTER ZAPRESIC
130 Mar 2012INTER ZAPRESIC2-0OSIJEK
107 Apr 2012ISTRA2-1INTER ZAPRESIC
113 Apr 2012INTER ZAPRESIC1-1LUCKO
120 Apr 2012NK ZAGREB2-1INTER ZAPRESIC
127 Apr 2012INTER ZAPRESIC1-0HAJDUK SPLIT
105 May 2012RNK SPLIT1-0INTER ZAPRESIC
112 May 2012INTER ZAPRESIC3-0VARTEKS
IFC30 Jun 2012WOLFSBERGER1-1INTER ZAPRESIC
121 Jul 2012DINAMO ZAGREB1-1INTER ZAPRESIC
127 Jul 2012INTER ZAPRESIC0-1NK LOKOMOTIVA
104 Aug 2012CIBALIA1-1INTER ZAPRESIC
110 Aug 2012INTER ZAPRESIC0-3OSIJEK
118 Aug 2012ISTRA3-1INTER ZAPRESIC
124 Aug 2012INTER ZAPRESIC2-0RIJEKA
101 Sep 2012RNK SPLIT1-0INTER ZAPRESIC
115 Sep 2012INTER ZAPRESIC1-1HAJDUK SPLIT
122 Sep 2012NK ZADAR1-5INTER ZAPRESIC
129 Sep 2012INTER ZAPRESIC2-2SLAVEN BELUPO
105 Oct 2012NK ZAGREB1-1INTER ZAPRESIC
120 Oct 2012INTER ZAPRESIC0-2DINAMO ZAGREB
126 Oct 2012NK LOKOMOTIVA2-3INTER ZAPRESIC
103 Nov 2012INTER ZAPRESIC0-0CIBALIA
110 Nov 2012OSIJEK1-1INTER ZAPRESIC
116 Nov 2012INTER ZAPRESIC2-0ISTRA
124 Nov 2012RIJEKA2-1INTER ZAPRESIC
130 Nov 2012INTER ZAPRESIC0-2RNK SPLIT
107 Dec 2012HAJDUK SPLIT1-0INTER ZAPRESIC
115 Feb 2013INTER ZAPRESIC0-1NK ZADAR
123 Feb 2013SLAVEN BELUPO2-2INTER ZAPRESIC
101 Mar 2013INTER ZAPRESIC1-2NK ZAGREB
109 Mar 2013RIJEKA2-1INTER ZAPRESIC
115 Mar 2013INTER ZAPRESIC0-0RNK SPLIT
128 Mar 2013NK LOKOMOTIVA2-2INTER ZAPRESIC
107 Apr 2013INTER ZAPRESIC1-1HAJDUK SPLIT
114 Apr 2013DINAMO ZAGREB2-0INTER ZAPRESIC
119 Apr 2013INTER ZAPRESIC0-2ISTRA
127 Apr 2013NK ZADAR1-2INTER ZAPRESIC
103 May 2013INTER ZAPRESIC20:00NK ZAGREB
111 May 2013OSIJEK0-2INTER ZAPRESIC
118 May 2013CIBALIA1-0INTER ZAPRESIC
126 May 2013INTER ZAPRESIC2-0SLAVEN BELUPO
R1630 Oct 20130-2INTER ZAPRESIC
QF27 Nov 2013SLAVEN BELUPO2-1INTER ZAPRESIC
QF04 Dec 2013INTER ZAPRESIC0-0SLAVEN BELUPO
110 Jul 2015INTER ZAPRESIC0-0RIJEKA
118 Jul 2015INTER ZAPRESIC1-1NK ZAGREB
125 Jul 2015DINAMO ZAGREB19:00INTER ZAPRESIC
101 Aug 2015INTER ZAPRESIC0-0RNK SPLIT
108 Aug 2015NK ISTRA 19610-0INTER ZAPRESIC
114 Aug 2015INTER ZAPRESIC2-1SLAVEN BELUPO
121 Aug 2015NK LOKOMOTIVA1-2INTER ZAPRESIC
130 Aug 2015INTER ZAPRESIC0-2HAJDUK SPLIT
113 Sep 2015OSIJEK3-1INTER ZAPRESIC
119 Sep 2015RIJEKA0-0INTER ZAPRESIC
126 Sep 2015NK ZAGREB17:00INTER ZAPRESIC
103 Oct 2015INTER ZAPRESIC2-2DINAMO ZAGREB
118 Oct 2015RNK SPLIT1-1INTER ZAPRESIC
124 Oct 2015INTER ZAPRESIC3-0NK ISTRA 1961
101 Nov 2015SLAVEN BELUPO4-0INTER ZAPRESIC
106 Nov 2015INTER ZAPRESIC1-2NK LOKOMOTIVA
121 Nov 2015HAJDUK SPLIT4-0INTER ZAPRESIC
127 Nov 2015INTER ZAPRESIC0-0OSIJEK
104 Dec 2015INTER ZAPRESIC0-0RIJEKA
111 Dec 2015INTER ZAPRESIC2-2NK ZAGREB
119 Dec 2015DINAMO ZAGREB1-0INTER ZAPRESIC
QF10 Feb 2016INTER ZAPRESIC0-1DINAMO ZAGREB
120 Feb 2016NK ISTRA 19611-2INTER ZAPRESIC
126 Feb 2016INTER ZAPRESIC2-1SLAVEN BELUPO
102 Mar 2016NK LOKOMOTIVA1-2INTER ZAPRESIC
108 Mar 2016INTER ZAPRESIC0-0HAJDUK SPLIT
111 Mar 2016OSIJEK1-0INTER ZAPRESIC
119 Mar 2016RIJEKA4-0INTER ZAPRESIC
101 Apr 2016NK ZAGREB0-0INTER ZAPRESIC
110 Apr 2016INTER ZAPRESIC0-1DINAMO ZAGREB
115 Apr 2016RNK SPLIT0-0INTER ZAPRESIC
120 Apr 2016INTER ZAPRESIC3-0NK ISTRA 1961
125 Apr 2016SLAVEN BELUPO4-1INTER ZAPRESIC
129 Apr 2016INTER ZAPRESIC3-1NK LOKOMOTIVA
108 May 2016HAJDUK SPLIT0-2INTER ZAPRESIC
113 May 2016INTER ZAPRESIC4-2OSIJEK
IFC21 Jun 2016TEREK GROZNY1-0INTER ZAPRESIC
115 Jul 2016SLAVEN BELUPO2-0INTER ZAPRESIC
123 Jul 2016INTER ZAPRESIC0-2OSIJEK
130 Jul 2016CIBALIA3-3INTER ZAPRESIC
107 Aug 2016INTER ZAPRESIC1-1RIJEKA
113 Aug 2016DINAMO ZAGREB2-1INTER ZAPRESIC
121 Aug 2016INTER ZAPRESIC2-1NK LOKOMOTIVA
126 Aug 2016RNK SPLIT0-0INTER ZAPRESIC
109 Sep 2016INTER ZAPRESIC1-1HAJDUK SPLIT
124 Sep 2016INTER ZAPRESIC1-1SLAVEN BELUPO
101 Oct 2016OSIJEK1-1INTER ZAPRESIC
115 Oct 2016INTER ZAPRESIC1-0CIBALIA
123 Oct 2016RIJEKA1-0INTER ZAPRESIC
R1626 Oct 2016INTER ZAPRESIC1-0CIBALIA
129 Oct 2016INTER ZAPRESIC0-1DINAMO ZAGREB
104 Nov 2016NK LOKOMOTIVA0-1INTER ZAPRESIC
119 Nov 2016INTER ZAPRESIC2-0RNK SPLIT
127 Nov 2016HAJDUK SPLIT2-0INTER ZAPRESIC
QF30 Nov 2016INTER ZAPRESIC0-1DINAMO ZAGREB
105 Dec 2016INTER ZAPRESIC2-2NK ISTRA 1961
109 Dec 2016SLAVEN BELUPO2-0INTER ZAPRESIC
116 Dec 2016INTER ZAPRESIC2-2OSIJEK
IFC28 Jan 2017SKN ST. POLTEN1-0INTER ZAPRESIC