15:00LADA TOGLIATI - FC UFA IISched15:30FC CHELYABINSK - URAL IISched16:00VOLGA ULYANOVSK - ZXEZDA PERMSched17:00CHIKHURA - DINAMO BATUMISched17:00NEFTEKHIMIK - NOSTA NOVOTROITSKSched17:30KAMAZ - SYZRAN-2003Sched18:00MEXICO U20 - ITALY - U20Sched18:00TAHITI - U20 - SENEGAL U20Sched18:00ULLERN - STROMSGODSETSched18:00HINNA FK - VIKINGSched18:00ASANE FOTBALL - BRANNSched18:00SUNNDAL - MOLDESched19:00FK CRVENA ZVEZDA - PARTIZAN BEOGRADSched19:00DEPORTIVO MALACATECO - ANTIGUA GUATEMALASched19:00PITEAA IF (W) - IF LIMHAMN BUNKEFLO (W)Sched19:00WIT GEORGIA TBILISI - LOKOMOTIV TBLISISched19:00ETAR - SLAVIA SOFIASched19:30GAZ METAN MEDIAS - FC VOLUNTARISched20:00CHIASSO - AARAUSched20:00KRIENS - LAUSANNESched20:00SCHAFFHAUSEN - WILSched20:00RAPPERSWIL - WINTERTHURSched20:00FC VADUZ - SERVETTESched20:30POLAND - U20 - COLOMBIA - U20Sched20:30JAPAN - U20 - ECUADOR - U20Sched20:30VFB STUTTGART - UNION BERLINSched20:45DUNDEE UNITED - ST. MIRRENSched21:00SPORT BOYS WARNES - BOLIVARSched00:15MONTEVIDEO WANDERERS - CERROSched00:15CORINTHIANS - DEPORTIVO LARASched01:00INTERNACIONAL - PAYSANDU PASched02:30ARGENTINOS JUNIORS - TOLIMASched02:30INDEPENDIENTE DEL VALLE - UNIVERSIDAD CATOLICASched02:30FLUMINENSE - ATLETICO NACIONALSched03:45TIGRES - LEONSched15:30PERSIB BANDUNG - PS TNI0-0Post

IFK LIDINGOE



Latest results / Next scheduled matches
L DateHomeScoreAway 
2NS09 Apr 2017SYRIANSKA KERBURA0-4IFK LIDINGOE
2NS17 Apr 2017IFK LIDINGOE4-2IFK ASPUDDEN-TELLUS
2NS22 Apr 2017FORWARD3-0IFK LIDINGOE
2NS29 Apr 2017IFK LIDINGOE3-1SUNDBYBERGS IK
2NS06 May 2017ESKILSTUNA3-3IFK LIDINGOE
2NS13 May 2017IFK LIDINGOE1-0STROMSBERG
2NS20 May 2017KARLSLUNDS IF HFK3-1IFK LIDINGOE
2NS24 May 2017IFK LIDINGOE1-1BKV NORRTALJE
2NS27 May 2017IFK LIDINGOE0-2VISBY IF GUTE
2NS03 Jun 2017SKILJEBO5-0IFK LIDINGOE
2NS10 Jun 2017IFK LIDINGOE3-1KARLBERGS BK
2NS17 Jun 2017GAMLA UPPSALA2-1IFK LIDINGOE
2NS21 Jun 2017IFK LIDINGOE1-0HAABO FF
2NS28 Jun 2017IFK ASPUDDEN-TELLUS3-1IFK LIDINGOE
2NS06 Aug 2017IFK LIDINGOE2-3FORWARD
2NS12 Aug 2017SUNDBYBERGS IK2-2IFK LIDINGOE
2NS16 Aug 2017IFK LIDINGOE2-1SYRIANSKA KERBURA
2NS20 Aug 2017IFK LIDINGOE3-1ESKILSTUNA
2NS26 Aug 2017STROMSBERG0-5IFK LIDINGOE
2NS02 Sep 2017IFK LIDINGOE1-3KARLSLUNDS IF HFK
2NS09 Sep 2017BKV NORRTALJE1-0IFK LIDINGOE
2NS16 Sep 2017IFK LIDINGOE2-6SKILJEBO
2NS24 Sep 2017VISBY IF GUTE3-0IFK LIDINGOE
2NS30 Sep 2017HAABO FF1-2IFK LIDINGOE
2NS07 Oct 2017IFK LIDINGOE1-1GAMLA UPPSALA
2NS15 Oct 2017KARLBERGS BK2-2IFK LIDINGOE
2NS14 Apr 2018IFK LIDINGOE1-1BKV NORRTALJE
2NS22 Apr 2018IFK LIDINGOE3-0SKILJEBO
2NS28 Apr 2018BOLLNAES GIF FF0-3IFK LIDINGOE
2NS05 May 2018IFK LIDINGOE1-0GAMLA UPPSALA
2NS12 May 2018IFK STOCKSUND1-2IFK LIDINGOE
2NS18 May 2018IFK LIDINGOE2-0VALBO FF
2NS27 May 2018VASALUNDS IF2-0IFK LIDINGOE
2NS02 Jun 2018IFK LIDINGOE0-1VISBY IF GUTE
2NS09 Jun 2018IFK MORA FK3-2IFK LIDINGOE
R113 Jun 2018IFK LIDINGOE0-1AKROPOLIS