09:30SYDNEY FC - ADELAIDE UNITEDSched12:00SPARTAK MOSCOW U19 - MARIBOR U19Sched12:00BESIKTAS U19 - FC PORTO U19Sched13:00OBOD - SHORTAN GUZOR0-3Fin14:00AS GABES - US MONASTIRSched14:00CLUB OLIMPIQUE DE MEDENINE - ETOILE METLAOUISched14:00SSC NAPOLI U19 - SHAKHTAR DONETSK U19Sched14:00ESPERANCE - STADE GABESIENSched15:00MONACO U19 - RASENBALLSPORT LEIPZIG U19Sched15:00APOEL NICOSIA U19 - REAL MADRID U19Sched16:00AJAX U19 - LEGIA WARSZAWA U19Sched17:00CAPE TOWN CITY FC - BAROKA FCSched17:00NITRA U19 - SHAKHTYOR SOLIGORSK U19Sched17:00EL ETTEHAD EL SAKANDARY - TANTASched17:30PODBESKIDZIE BIELSKO-BIALA - STAL MIELECSched17:55HIK - SILKEBORGSched18:00SALZBURG U19 - SPARTA PRAGUE U19Sched18:00BESIKTAS - FC PORTOSched18:00SPARTAK MOSCOW - MARIBORSched18:30BIDVEST WITS - MAMELODI SUNDOWNS FCSched18:30ORLANDO PIRATES - LAMONTVILLE GOLDEN ARROWSSched18:30AJAX - BORUSSIA MONCHENGLADBACHSched19:00ETOILE DU SAHEL - STADE TUNISIENSched20:45SUTTON UNITED - TORQUAY UNITEDSched20:45DAGENHAM AND REDBRIDGE - DOVERSched20:45HARTLEPOOL UNITED - HALIFAX TOWNSched20:45MAIDSTONE UNITED - BOREHAM WOODSched20:45WREXHAM - SOLIHULL MOORSSched20:45MACCLESFIELD TOWN - TRANMERE ROVERSSched20:45LEYTON ORIENT - CHESTER FCSched20:45GRIMSBY TOWN - SWINDON TOWNSched20:45CHELTENHAM TOWN - CAMBRIDGE UNITEDSched20:45ACCRINGTON STANLEY - WYCOMBE WANDERERSSched20:45CHESTERFIELD - FOREST GREEN ROVERSSched20:45BROMLEY - ALDERSHOT TOWNSched20:45NEWPORT COUNTY - BARNETSched20:45PORT VALE - MANSFIELD TOWNSched20:45WOKING - EBBSFLEET UNITEDSched20:45DUNGANNON SWIFTS - CRUSADERSSched20:45COLERAINE - ARDSSched20:45HAVANT WATERLOOVILLE - CHELMSFORDSched20:45STEVENAGE - COVENTRY CITYSched20:45DUNFERMLINE ATHLETIC - GREENOCK MORTONSched20:45QUEEN OF SOUTH - MONTROSESched20:45INVERNESS CT - BRECHIN CITYSched20:45EAST THURROCK UNITED - GLOUCESTER CITYSched20:45BOGNOR REGIS TOWN - OXFORD CITYSched20:45AFC FYLDE - GUISELEYSched20:45GATESHEAD FC - BARROWSched20:45TELFORD - TAMWORTHSched20:45KIDDERMINSTER HARRIERS - NORTH FERRIBY UNITEDSched20:45BRAINTREE TOWN - TRURO CITYSched20:45DARTFORD - WEALDSTONESched20:45EASTLEIGH - MAIDENHEAD UTDSched20:45CHARLTON ATHLETIC - ROCHDALESched20:45YEOVIL TOWN - NOTTS COUNTYSched20:45BRISTOL CITY - PRESTON NORTH ENDSched20:45SHEFFIELD UNITED - FULHAMSched20:45MILLWALL - HULL CITYSched20:45BRENTFORD - BURTON ALBIONSched20:45BARNSLEY - CARDIFF CITYSched20:45DERBY COUNTY - QUEENS PARK RANGERSSched20:45BORUSSIA DORTMUND - TOTTENHAM HOTSPURSched20:45MANCHESTER CITY - FEYENOORDSched20:45SEVILLA - LIVERPOOLSched20:45SSC NAPOLI - SHAKHTAR DONETSKSched20:45MONACO - RASENBALLSPORT LEIPZIGSched20:45APOEL NICOSIA - REAL MADRIDSched20:45ASTON VILLA - SUNDERLANDSched20:45NOTTINGHAM FOREST - NORWICH CITYSched20:45OLDHAM ATHLETIC - AFC WIMBLEDONSched20:45MILTON KEYNES DONS - SOUTHEND UNITEDSched20:45MORECAMBE - CREWE ALEXANDRASched20:45LUTON TOWN - CARLISLE UNITEDSched20:45COLCHESTER UNITED - LINCOLNSched20:45WIGAN ATHLETIC - DONCASTER ROVERSSched20:45BURY - SHREWSBURY TOWNSched20:45CRAWLEY TOWN - EXETER CITYSched20:45PLYMOUTH ARGYLE - NORTHAMPTON TOWNSched20:45WALSALL - FLEETWOOD TOWNSched20:45BLACKPOOL - GILLINGHAMSched20:45PETERBOROUGH UNITED - PORTSMOUTHSched20:45OXFORD UNITED - BLACKBURN ROVERSSched20:45BRADFORD CITY - SCUNTHORPE UNITEDSched21:00BARRACAS CENTRAL - TRISTAN SUAREZSched21:00BOLTON WANDERERS - READINGSched21:00CA FENIX - ATLANTASched23:00SANTA CRUZ - JUVENTUDESched01:05CA TALLERES REMEDIOS DE ESCALADA - CLUB ATLETICO ESTUDIANTESSched01:15LIBERTAD - INDEPENDIENTESched02:00COLUMBUS CREW - TORONTO FCSched02:00DEPORTIVA CARMELITA - CLUB SPORT HEREDIANOSched03:30HOUSTON DYNAMO - SEATTLE SOUNDERSSched04:06PACHUCA - ATLANTESched16:00UNIAO FLAMENGO SANTOS - BOTSWANA DEF. FORCE XI0-0Intr19:00CELTIC U20 - PATRICK THISTLE U200-0Post

HUNTLY



Latest results / Next scheduled matches
L DateHomeScoreAway 
R125 Aug 2012HUNTLY2-2WIGTOWN AND BLADNOCH
R101 Sep 2012WIGTOWN AND BLADNOCH0-2HUNTLY
R229 Sep 2012INVERURIE4-3HUNTLY
R114 Sep 2013HUNTLY16:00PRESTON ATHLETIC
R113 Sep 2014HUNTLY16:00WICK
R204 Oct 2014NAIRN COUNTY2-1HUNTLY
R126 Sep 2015HAWICK ROYAL ALBERT16:00HUNTLY
R224 Oct 2015HUNTLY2-1EAST STIRLINGSHIRE
R328 Nov 2015HUNTLY1-1LOTHIAN THISTLE HUTCHISON VALE
R307 Dec 2015LOTHIAN THISTLE HUTCHISON VALE3-0HUNTLY
06 Aug 2016HUNTLY2-1ROTHES
13 Aug 2016TURRIFF UNITED2-0HUNTLY
20 Aug 2016HUNTLY0-0LOSSIEMOUTH
24 Aug 2016COVE RANGERS6-0HUNTLY
27 Aug 2016WICK4-4HUNTLY
31 Aug 2016INVERURIE2-1HUNTLY
03 Sep 2016HUNTLY1-6BRORA RANGERS
10 Sep 2016DEVERONVALE0-2HUNTLY
14 Sep 2016HUNTLY2-4FRASERBURGH
R124 Sep 2016GIRVAN1-2HUNTLY
01 Oct 2016HUNTLY2-1KEITH
05 Oct 2016FORMARTINE UNITED8-0HUNTLY
08 Oct 2016HUNTLY0-2CLACHNACUDDIN
15 Oct 2016HUNTLY2-2STRATHSPEY THISTLE
R222 Oct 2016HUNTLY0-2SPARTANS
29 Oct 2016FORT WILLIAM2-5HUNTLY
05 Nov 2016HUNTLY4-6NAIRN COUNTY
12 Nov 2016FORRES MECHANICS2-1HUNTLY
03 Dec 2016HUNTLY2-4TURRIFF UNITED
10 Dec 2016LOSSIEMOUTH2-2HUNTLY
17 Dec 2016HUNTLY1-5WICK
24 Dec 2016HUNTLY2-1INVERURIE
07 Jan 2017HUNTLY5-2DEVERONVALE
28 Jan 2017ROTHES2-2HUNTLY
15 Feb 2017HUNTLY0-8COVE RANGERS
18 Feb 2017CLACHNACUDDIN1-1HUNTLY
22 Feb 2017HUNTLY3-3FORMARTINE UNITED
04 Mar 2017STRATHSPEY THISTLE0-2HUNTLY
11 Mar 2017KEITH4-1HUNTLY
18 Mar 2017HUNTLY5-1FORT WILLIAM
25 Mar 2017HUNTLY1-0BUCKIE THISTLE
01 Apr 2017NAIRN COUNTY2-1HUNTLY
08 Apr 2017BRORA RANGERS2-0HUNTLY
15 Apr 2017HUNTLY0-3FORRES MECHANICS
22 Apr 2017FRASERBURGH2-0HUNTLY
29 Jul 2017COVE RANGERS5-0HUNTLY
02 Aug 2017HUNTLY1-0BRORA RANGERS
05 Aug 2017LOSSIEMOUTH0-2HUNTLY
12 Aug 2017STRATHSPEY THISTLE0-2HUNTLY
19 Aug 2017HUNTLY4-0FORT WILLIAM
26 Aug 2017INVERURIE6-0HUNTLY
30 Aug 2017HUNTLY0-2FRASERBURGH
02 Sep 2017FORRES MECHANICS2-3HUNTLY
09 Sep 2017HUNTLY1-3DEVERONVALE
16 Sep 2017HUNTLY2-3CLACHNACUDDIN
R123 Sep 2017BANKS O´DEE4-0HUNTLY
30 Sep 2017HUNTLY5-2TURRIFF UNITED
04 Oct 2017BUCKIE THISTLE4-1HUNTLY
21 Oct 2017HUNTLY3-2WICK
25 Oct 2017FORMARTINE UNITED1-2HUNTLY
28 Oct 2017HUNTLY5-1KEITH
04 Nov 2017ROTHES2-2HUNTLY
08 Nov 2017NAIRN COUNTY2-5HUNTLY
11 Nov 2017HUNTLY1-3COVE RANGERS