10:15SARAWAK FA - FELDA UNITEDSched11:00LUCH ENERGIYA VLADIVOSTOK - KHIMKISched11:00SKA KHABAROVSK - TORPEDO ARMAVIRSched12:00FC UFA - ISTANBUL BASAKSEHIRSched12:00VITESSE - LOKOMOTIV MOSCOWSched12:00SANTA CLARA - AROUCASched13:30MADURA UNITED - PERSERU SERUISched13:30PERSITARA JAKARTA - PERSISAM PUTRA SAMARINDASched13:30MEIXIAN JUNCHENG HAKKA - HANGZHOU GREENTOWNSched13:35TIANJIN SONGJIANG - GUANGZHOU RFSched13:35CHONGQING LIFAN - CHANGCHUN YATAISched13:35SHANDONG LUNENG - SHANGHAI SIPG FCSched13:35JIANGSU SAINTY - GUIZHOU RENHESched14:00TOMSK - FAKEL VORONEZHSched15:00KEDAH - TERENGGANUSched16:00TYUMEN - BALTIKASched16:00ZENIT ST. PETERSBURG 2 - SPARTAK TAMBOVSched17:00MORDOVYA SARANSK - VOLGA OLYMPIEC NIZHNYSched17:00ZENIT ST. PETERSBURG - GENOASched17:00NK LOKOMOTIVA - TRABZONSPORSched17:30AVANGARD KURSK - SHINNIK YAROSLAVLSched17:30ROTALIANA CALCIO - CAGLIARISched17:30TURKEY - U19 - ENGLAND - U19Sched17:45LEVSKI SOFIA - FC VADUZSched17:55SHKUPI SKOPJE - RANGERSSched18:00WIPPTAL - SASSUOLOSched18:00UNION BERLIN - NORWICH CITYSched18:00FC KRASNODAR II - SIBIR NOVOSIBIRSKSched18:00BUDAPEST HONVED - RABOTNICKISched18:00VALETTA FC - KUKESISched18:00UDINESE - GORICASched18:00HJK HELSINKI - VIKINGUR GOTUSched18:00GRASSHOPPERS - ATROMITOSSched18:00LES HERBIERS - ANGERSSched18:00NACIONAL - SPORTING CP BSched18:30CHERTANOVO MOSCOW - FC ROTOR VOLGOGRADSched18:30LUZERN - RAPPERSWILSched18:30FC COLOGNE - WATFORDSched19:00DE GRAAFSCHAP - AL KHORSched19:00TUDELANO - EIBARSched19:00ZULTE WAREGEM - HAPOEL HAIFASched19:00DINAMO ST PETERSBURG - SPARTAK MOSCOW IISched19:00VILLARREAL - HERCULESSched19:00BESIKTAS - READINGSched19:00HAPOEL BEER SHEVA - FLORA TALLINNSched19:00INGOLSTADT II - BAYERN MUNICH (AM)Sched19:00APOEL NICOSIA - SUDUVASched19:00MALMO FF - Sched19:30ADO DEN HAAG - DORDRECHTSched19:30FRANCE - U19 - UKRAINE - U19Sched19:30OOSTENDE - ROESELARESched20:00LINENSE - BRISTOL CITYSched20:00FOREST GREEN ROVERS - LEEDS UNITEDSched20:00COBH RAMBLERS - PRESTON NORTH ENDSched20:00TNS - SHKENDIJA 79Sched20:00MARITIMO - LOULETANOSched20:00FOREST GREEN ROVERS - LEEDS UNITEDSched20:15VIDEOTON FEHERVAR - F91 DUDELANGESched20:30STENHOUSEMUIR - ALBION ROVERSSched20:30CRAWLEY TOWN - IPSWICH TOWNSched20:30SHEFFIELD FC - ROTHERHAM UNITEDSched20:30STOCKSBRIDGE PARK STEELS - ROTHERHAM UNITEDSched20:30FK CRVENA ZVEZDA - FK SPARTAKSSched20:30SHEFFIELD FC - ROTHERHAM UNITEDSched20:45COWDENBEATH - INVERNESS CTSched20:45DUNFERMLINE ATHLETIC - PETERHEADSched20:45FALKIRK - FORFAR ATHLETICSched20:45ANNAN ATHLETIC - BERWICK RANGERSSched20:45ST. MIRREN - SPARTANSSched20:45HAMILTON ACADEMICAL - LIVINGSTONSched20:45MOTHERWELL - EDINBURGH CITYSched20:45DUMBARTON - QUEENS PARKSched20:45MONTROSE - EAST FIFESched20:45QUEEN OF SOUTH - CLYDESched20:45PARTICK THISTLE - GREENOCK MORTONSched20:45ST. PATRICKS ATHLETIC - NEWCASTLE UNITEDSched20:45MURCIA - SEVILLASched20:45BROMLEY - CRYSTAL PALACESched20:45MORECAMBE - BOLTON WANDERERSSched20:45ALLOA ATHLETIC - ARBROATHSched20:45WALSALL - ASTON VILLASched20:45STIRLING ALBION - BRECHIN CITYSched20:45BRADFORD CITY - SHEFFIELD UNITEDSched20:45ROSS COUNTY - DUNDEE UNITEDSched20:45WYCOMBE WANDERERS - BRENTFORDSched21:00CRUSADERS - PFC LUDOGORETS RAZGRADSched21:00LEGIA WARSZAWA - CORK CITYSched21:00VELEZ SARSFIELD - CENTRAL CORDOBA DE SANTIAGOSched21:30PORTIMONENSE - FC PORTOSched22:503 DE FEBRERO - GENERAL DIAZSched00:15AVAI FC - ATLETICO GOSched00:30CARACAS - SPORT HUANCAYOSched01:00NACIONAL ASUNCION - OLIMPIA ASUNCIONSched01:30VILA NOVA - BRAZIL DE PELOTASSched01:30SAMPAIO CORREA - JUVENTUDESched02:10VILLA DALMINE - CD UAI URQUIZASched02:30GUARANI SP - FIGUEIRENSESched02:45LANUS - ATLETICO JUNIORSched

HOME UNITED



Latest results / Next scheduled matches
L DateHomeScoreAway 
SL10 Feb 2012HOME UNITED0-0BALESTIER KHALSA
SL16 Feb 2012HOME UNITED1-1GOMBAK UNITED
SL04 Mar 2012SINGAPORE AF3-3HOME UNITED
SL11 Mar 2012GEYLANG UNITED1-7HOME UNITED
SL15 Mar 2012HOUGANG UNITED FC1-2HOME UNITED
SL25 Mar 2012HOME UNITED4-2ALBIREX NIIGATA
SL29 Mar 2012HOME UNITED0-2TAMPINES ROVERS
SL08 Apr 2012HOME UNITED2-1HARIMAU MUDA
SL19 Apr 2012HOME UNITED1-0BRUNEI DPMM
SL28 Apr 2012TANJONG PAGAR UNITED1-0HOME UNITED
SL05 May 2012HOME UNITED3-1WOODLANDS WELLINGTON
SL13 May 2012HOME UNITED3-1YOUNG LIONS
SL17 Jun 2012BALESTIER KHALSA1-0HOME UNITED
SL22 Jun 2012GOMBAK UNITED1-2HOME UNITED
QF04 Jul 2012HOME UNITED1-2SINGAPORE AF
QF09 Jul 2012SINGAPORE AF3-3HOME UNITED
SL12 Jul 2012HOME UNITED0-3SINGAPORE AF
SL18 Jul 2012HOME UNITED7-3GEYLANG UNITED
SL21 Jul 2012HOME UNITED1-1HOUGANG UNITED FC
SL23 Aug 2012ALBIREX NIIGATA0-0HOME UNITED
SL30 Aug 2012TAMPINES ROVERS2-0HOME UNITED
SL15 Sep 2012HARIMAU MUDA0-3HOME UNITED
SL29 Sep 2012BRUNEI DPMM3-2HOME UNITED
SL18 Oct 2012HOME UNITED2-1TANJONG PAGAR UNITED
SL25 Oct 2012WOODLANDS WELLINGTON0-0HOME UNITED
SL01 Nov 2012YOUNG LIONS0-0HOME UNITED
SL21 Feb 2013HOME UNITED0-0BRUNEI DPMM
SL01 Mar 2013ALBIREX NIIGATA2-1HOME UNITED
SL05 Mar 2013HOME UNITED0-2WOODLANDS WELLINGTON
SL14 Mar 2013TANJONG PAGAR UNITED0-3HOME UNITED
SL23 Mar 2013GEYLANG UNITED1-3HOME UNITED
SL29 Mar 2013HOME UNITED0-1TAMPINES ROVERS
SL04 Apr 2013BALESTIER KHALSA0-4HOME UNITED
SL15 Apr 2013HOME UNITED1-1WARRIORS FC
SL20 Apr 2013HARIMAU MUDA0-1HOME UNITED
SL25 Apr 2013YOUNG LIONS0-2HOME UNITED
SL29 Apr 2013HOUGANG UNITED FC1-0HOME UNITED
SL06 May 2013WOODLANDS WELLINGTON0-3HOME UNITED
SL17 May 2013HOME UNITED1-0ALBIREX NIIGATA
SL27 Jun 2013HOME UNITED1-1TANJONG PAGAR UNITED
SL04 Jul 2013HOME UNITED2-1GEYLANG UNITED
SL14 Jul 2013TAMPINES ROVERS4-1HOME UNITED
SL17 Jul 2013HOME UNITED1-2BALESTIER KHALSA
QF23 Jul 2013GEYLANG UNITED0-2HOME UNITED
QF29 Jul 2013HOME UNITED3-2GEYLANG UNITED
SL02 Aug 2013WARRIORS FC0-1HOME UNITED
SL26 Aug 2013HOME UNITED4-0HARIMAU MUDA
SL30 Aug 2013HOME UNITED1-0YOUNG LIONS
SL19 Sep 2013HOME UNITED0-3HOUGANG UNITED FC
SL25 Sep 2013WOODLANDS WELLINGTON2-3HOME UNITED
SF03 Oct 2013BALESTIER KHALSA0-1HOME UNITED
SF07 Oct 2013HOME UNITED1-0BALESTIER KHALSA
SL21 Oct 2013HOME UNITED2-0TAMPINES ROVERS
SL25 Oct 2013BALESTIER KHALSA0-1HOME UNITED
SL30 Oct 2013TANJONG PAGAR UNITED0-1HOME UNITED
SL04 Nov 2013HOME UNITED3-1ALBIREX NIIGATA
F08 Nov 2013HOME UNITED4-1TANJONG PAGAR UNITED
SL21 Feb 2014TAMPINES ROVERS1-0HOME UNITED
SL01 Mar 2014HOME UNITED4-1GEYLANG UNITED
SL14 Mar 2014HOME UNITED0-3BRUNEI DPMM
SL23 Mar 2014HARIMAU MUDA0-3HOME UNITED
SL27 Mar 2014HOME UNITED2-2HOUGANG UNITED FC
SL05 Apr 2014HOME UNITED2-1BALESTIER KHALSA
SL13 Apr 2014WOODLANDS WELLINGTON0-3HOME UNITED
SL17 Apr 2014HOME UNITED4-0TANJONG PAGAR UNITED
SL27 Apr 2014ALBIREX NIIGATA4-2HOME UNITED
SL02 May 2014WARRIORS FC1-4HOME UNITED
SL07 May 2014YOUNG LIONS1-1HOME UNITED
SL18 May 2014HOME UNITED2-2TAMPINES ROVERS
SL22 May 2014GEYLANG UNITED1-4HOME UNITED
30 May 2014HOME UNITED5-0
SL06 Jun 2014BRUNEI DPMM2-3HOME UNITED
SL10 Jun 2014HOME UNITED3-1HARIMAU MUDA
SL13 Jun 2014HOUGANG UNITED FC3-1HOME UNITED
SL20 Jun 2014BALESTIER KHALSA3-0HOME UNITED
SL24 Jun 2014HOME UNITED0-0WOODLANDS WELLINGTON
QF30 Jun 2014HOME UNITED2-0LOYOLA MERALCO SPARKS FC
QF03 Jul 2014LOYOLA MERALCO SPARKS FC1-2HOME UNITED
QF17 Jul 2014HOME UNITED1-2HOUGANG UNITED FC
SL30 Jul 2014TANJONG PAGAR UNITED1-2HOME UNITED
SL21 Aug 2014HOME UNITED4-2ALBIREX NIIGATA
SL24 Aug 2014HOME UNITED2-2WARRIORS FC
SL28 Aug 2014HOME UNITED0-3YOUNG LIONS
SL17 Sep 2014BRUNEI DPMM1-2HOME UNITED
SF23 Sep 2014HOME UNITED1-1BRUNEI DPMM
SF26 Sep 2014BRUNEI DPMM2-3HOME UNITED
SL02 Oct 2014HOME UNITED0-1TAMPINES ROVERS
SL17 Oct 2014HOME UNITED2-3WARRIORS FC
SL03 Mar 2015GEYLANG INTERNATIONAL FC1-1HOME UNITED FC
SL06 Mar 2015HOUGANG UNITED FC1-1HOME UNITED FC
SL13 Mar 2015HOME UNITED FC2-0TAMPINES ROVERS FC
SL21 Mar 2015BRUNEI DPMM2-2HOME UNITED FC
SL05 Apr 2015HOME UNITED FC1-4WARRIORS FC
SL08 Apr 2015HOME UNITED FC3-1BALESTIER KHALSA FC
SL17 Apr 2015HARIMAU MUDA1-0HOME UNITED FC
SL22 Apr 2015HOME UNITED FC0-0ALBIREX NIIGATA FC
SL28 Apr 2015HOME UNITED FC0-1COURTS YOUNG LIONS
SL08 May 2015HOME UNITED FC0-1GEYLANG INTERNATIONAL FC
SL14 May 2015HOME UNITED FC4-0HOUGANG UNITED FC
SL17 May 2015TAMPINES ROVERS FC3-0HOME UNITED FC
22 Jun 2015ALBIREX NIIGATA FC2-0HOME UNITED FC
01 Jul 2015HOME UNITED FC3-0
SL22 Jul 2015HOME UNITED FC0-0BRUNEI DPMM
SL30 Jul 2015WARRIORS FC2-2HOME UNITED FC
SL03 Aug 2015BALESTIER KHALSA FC1-1HOME UNITED FC
SL06 Aug 2015HOME UNITED FC4-2HARIMAU MUDA
QF12 Aug 2015WARRIORS FC1-2HOME UNITED FC
QF15 Aug 2015HOME UNITED FC2-0WARRIORS FC
SL20 Aug 2015ALBIREX NIIGATA FC0-0HOME UNITED FC
SL27 Aug 2015COURTS YOUNG LIONS0-2HOME UNITED FC
SL17 Sep 2015HOUGANG UNITED FC0-1HOME UNITED FC
SF02 Oct 2015BRUNEI DPMM3-2HOME UNITED FC
SL17 Oct 2015BRUNEI DPMM4-4HOME UNITED FC
SL21 Oct 2015HOME UNITED FC2-1WARRIORS FC
SL26 Oct 2015HOME UNITED FC2-0BALESTIER KHALSA FC
SL30 Oct 2015GEYLANG INTERNATIONAL FC2-1HOME UNITED FC
SL02 Nov 2015HARIMAU MUDA1-0HOME UNITED FC
SL05 Nov 2015HOME UNITED FC1-2ALBIREX NIIGATA FC
SL08 Nov 2015HOME UNITED FC2-3TAMPINES ROVERS FC
SL15 Nov 2015HOME UNITED FC2-1COURTS YOUNG LIONS
SF24 Nov 2015HOME UNITED FC2-0BRUNEI DPMM
F27 Nov 2015ALBIREX NIIGATA FC2-1HOME UNITED FC
SL14 Feb 2016HOME UNITED FC2-2WARRIORS FC
SL18 Feb 2016HOUGANG UNITED FC1-0HOME UNITED FC
SL03 Mar 2016HOME UNITED FC1-1TAMPINES ROVERS FC
SL11 Mar 2016BRUNEI DPMM2-1HOME UNITED FC
SL17 Mar 2016HOME UNITED FC4-1COURTS YOUNG LIONS
SL03 Apr 2016BALESTIER KHALSA FC0-1HOME UNITED FC
SL08 Apr 2016HOME UNITED FC0-3ALBIREX NIIGATA FC
SL15 Apr 2016GEYLANG INTERNATIONAL FC2-2HOME UNITED FC
SL22 Apr 2016WARRIORS FC1-2HOME UNITED FC
SL29 Apr 2016HOME UNITED FC3-2HOUGANG UNITED FC
SL13 May 2016TAMPINES ROVERS FC1-2HOME UNITED FC
SL19 May 2016HOME UNITED FC5-0BRUNEI DPMM
26 May 2016HOME UNITED FC2-1HOUGANG UNITED FC
SL11 Jun 2016COURTS YOUNG LIONS2-2HOME UNITED FC
SL14 Jun 2016HOME UNITED FC1-3BALESTIER KHALSA FC
SL23 Jun 2016HOME UNITED FC1-2GEYLANG INTERNATIONAL FC
QF27 Jun 2016BALESTIER KHALSA FC2-1HOME UNITED FC
QF30 Jun 2016HOME UNITED FC2-2BALESTIER KHALSA FC
14 Jul 2016HOME UNITED FC0-2ALBIREX NIIGATA FC
18 Jul 2016GEYLANG INTERNATIONAL FC0-5HOME UNITED FC
22 Jul 2016BALESTIER KHALSA FC2-2HOME UNITED FC
SF26 Jul 2016BRUNEI DPMM1-0HOME UNITED FC
SL04 Aug 2016HOME UNITED FC3-0WARRIORS FC
SL12 Aug 2016HOUGANG UNITED FC4-2HOME UNITED FC
SL10 Sep 2016HOME UNITED FC1-0TAMPINES ROVERS FC
SL23 Sep 2016BRUNEI DPMM3-1HOME UNITED FC
SL30 Sep 2016HOME UNITED FC5-2COURTS YOUNG LIONS
SL15 Oct 2016BALESTIER KHALSA FC0-5HOME UNITED FC
SL20 Oct 2016HOME UNITED FC3-1ALBIREX NIIGATA FC
SL25 Oct 2016GEYLANG INTERNATIONAL FC4-1HOME UNITED FC
H22 Feb 2017YADANARBON FC1-0HOME UNITED FC
SL27 Feb 2017HOME UNITED FC6-1YOUNG LIONS
SL03 Mar 2017BRUNEI DPMM1-3HOME UNITED FC
H14 Mar 2017HOME UNITED FC3-2THAN QUANG NINH
SL01 Apr 2017HOME UNITED FC2-2ALBIREX NIIGATA FC
H05 Apr 2017THAN QUANG NINH4-5HOME UNITED FC
SL09 Apr 2017HOUGANG UNITED FC0-2HOME UNITED FC
H18 Apr 2017HOME UNITED FC4-1YADANARBON FC
SL22 Apr 2017WARRIORS FC2-2HOME UNITED FC
SL28 Apr 2017HOME UNITED FC3-0GEYLANG
SL02 May 2017HOME UNITED FC1-0BALESTIER KHALSA FC
SL12 May 2017TAMPINES ROVERS FC3-2HOME UNITED FC
QF16 May 2017GLOBAL FC2-2HOME UNITED FC
SL21 May 2017YOUNG LIONS1-2HOME UNITED FC
SL25 May 2017HOME UNITED FC9-3BRUNEI DPMM
QF30 May 2017HOME UNITED FC3-2GLOBAL FC
SL23 Jun 2017ALBIREX NIIGATA FC0-2HOME UNITED FC
SL30 Jun 2017HOME UNITED FC2-3HOUGANG UNITED FC
SL03 Jul 2017BALESTIER KHALSA FC1-2HOME UNITED FC
07 Jul 2017WARRIORS FC4-3HOME UNITED FC
10 Jul 2017HOME UNITED FC1-1HOUGANG UNITED FC
13 Jul 2017HOME UNITED FC0-1ALBIREX NIIGATA FC
SL25 Jul 2017HOME UNITED FC1-1WARRIORS FC
SF02 Aug 2017HOME UNITED FC2-1CERES-LA SALLE FC
SF09 Aug 2017CERES-LA SALLE FC2-0HOME UNITED FC
QF13 Aug 2017BRUNEI DPMM1-3HOME UNITED FC
QF16 Aug 2017HOME UNITED FC3-1BRUNEI DPMM
SL08 Sep 2017BRUNEI DPMM1-4HOME UNITED FC
SL19 Sep 2017HOME UNITED FC1-1ALBIREX NIIGATA FC
SL23 Sep 2017GEYLANG1-3HOME UNITED FC
SF27 Sep 2017ALBIREX NIIGATA FC3-1HOME UNITED FC
SF30 Sep 2017HOME UNITED FC1-2ALBIREX NIIGATA FC
SL15 Oct 2017HOUGANG UNITED FC0-2HOME UNITED FC
SL20 Oct 2017HOME UNITED FC2-0BALESTIER KHALSA FC
SL23 Oct 2017HOME UNITED FC0-2TAMPINES ROVERS FC
SL27 Oct 2017WARRIORS FC2-1HOME UNITED FC
SL31 Oct 2017HOME UNITED FC4-0YOUNG LIONS
SL04 Nov 2017HOME UNITED FC2-1GEYLANG
SL18 Nov 2017TAMPINES ROVERS FC0-0HOME UNITED FC