07:35SYDNEY FC - NEWCASTLE JETSSched08:00BRISBANE ROAR (W) - SYDNEY FC (W)Sched09:30MINERVA PUNJAB - GOKULAM FCSched09:50MELBOURNE HEART - PERTH GLORYSched11:30GAZIANTEP BB - DENIZLISPORSched11:30ERZURUM BB - KONYASPORSched11:30YENI MALATYASPOR - GOZTEPESched12:00FAMALICAO - FARENSESched12:00WOLFSBERGER AC - KAPFENBERGSched12:00SION - FERENCVAROSSched12:00LEVSKI SOFIA - FC UFASched12:00THISTED - VENDSYSSEL FFSched12:30LAJONG FC - REAL KASHMIRSched13:00RANDERS FC - SONDERJYSKESched13:00AUSTRIA WIEN - RIEDSched13:00FC NORDSJAELLAND - AGFSched13:00FREJ - HAMMARBYSched13:00HACKEN - NORRBY IFSched13:15AUCHINLECK TALBOT - AYR UNITEDSched13:30WOLVERHAMPTON WANDERERS - LEICESTER CITYSched13:35HARROGATE - HARTLEPOOL UNITEDSched14:00RAPID WIEN - FLORIDSDORFER ACSched14:00ULM - WACKER INNSBRUCKSched14:00VASALUNDS IF - AIK SOLNASched14:00HARTBERG - GLEISDORFSched14:00OSMANLISPOR FK - BOLUSPORSched14:00AFJET AFYONSPOR - ISTANBULSPORSched14:00MP ANTALYASPOR - KAYSERISPORSched14:00ERGOTELIS - AITTITOS SPATONSched14:00APOLLON LARISSA - NFC VOLOSSched14:00LINCOLN - GRIMSBY TOWNSched14:00FC MIDTJYLLAND - FREDERICIASched14:00KISSAMIKOS - AE KARAISKAKISSched14:00PANACHAIKI - PLATANIASSched14:00FC ZURICH - SHABAILSched14:00AL MOKAWLOON AL ARAB - NOJOM EL MOSTABELSched14:30CHIPPA UNITED - MARITZBURG UNITEDSched14:30SUDTIROL - RAVENNASched14:30ASDC GOZZANO - CUNEOSched14:55LENS - NANCYSched15:00CARPI - FOGGIASched15:00ROMA - TORINOSched15:00CROTONE - CITTADELLASched15:00BNEI YEHUDA TEL AVIV - MACCABI NETANYASched15:00LECCE - BENEVENTOSched15:00AS AIN M LILA - OLYMPIC MEDEASched15:00FC NORDSJAELLAND - HILLERODSched15:00CHURCHILL BROTHERS - NEROCA FCSched15:00NIORT - GRENOBLESched15:00ARSENAL TULA - PAKSI SESched15:30ARMINIA BIELEFELD - ST.GALLENSched15:30BAYER LEVERKUSEN - BORUSSIA MONCHENGLADBACHSched15:30TERNANA - FANOSched15:30EINTRACHT FRANKFURT - FREIBURGSched15:30HANNOVER 96 - WERDER BREMENSched15:30AUGSBURG - FORTUNA DUSSELDORFSched15:30VFB STUTTGART - MAINZ 05Sched16:00HEMEL HEMPSTEAD - HAMPTON N RICHMONDSched16:00CHELMSFORD - DARTFORDSched16:00CONCORD RANGERS - BILLERICAY TOWNSched16:00TRURO CITY - WESTON SUPER MARESched16:00OXFORD CITY - GLOUCESTER CITYSched16:00ST. ALBANS - WOKINGSched16:00BATH CITY - TORQUAY UNITEDSched16:00EAST THURROCK UNITED - DULWICH HAMLETSched16:00WEALDSTONE - HUNGERFORD TOWNSched16:00WELLING UNITED - EASTBOURNE BOROUGHSched16:00CHESTER FC - CURZON ASHTON FCSched16:00ALFRETON TOWN - BRACKLEY TOWNSched16:00ALTRINCHAM - SOUTHPORTSched16:00TELFORD - KIDDERMINSTER HARRIERSSched16:00ASHTON UNITED - FC UNITED OF MANCHESTERSched16:00SALFORD CITY - GATESHEAD FCSched16:00BOSTON UTD - LEAMINGTONSched16:00STOCKPORT - YORK CITYSched16:00IFK GOTEBORG - STABAEKSched16:00CHORLEY - GUISELEYSched16:00DARLINGTON - SPENNYMOOR TOWN FCSched16:00HEREFORD - NUNEATON TOWNSched16:00BRADFORD PARK AVENUE - BLYTH SPARTANSSched16:00DUNGANNON SWIFTS - CLIFTONVILLESched16:00ST. MIRREN - ALLOA ATHLETICSched16:00ST.JOHNSTONE - HAMILTON ACADEMICALSched16:00EAST FIFE - GREENOCK MORTONSched16:00INVERNESS CT - EAST KILBRIDESched16:00HIBERNIAN - ELGIN CITYSched16:00PARTICK THISTLE - STRANRAERSched16:00MOTHERWELL - ROSS COUNTYSched16:00MAIDSTONE UNITED - DAGENHAM AND REDBRIDGESched16:00REAL UNION - SD AMOREBIETASched16:00ALMERIA - CADIZSched16:00RAITH ROVERS - DUNFERMLINE ATHLETICSched16:00KILMARNOCK - FORFAR ATHLETICSched16:00MONTROSE - DUNDEE UNITEDSched16:00COVA DA PIEDADE - VITORIA DE GUIMARAES BSched16:00GLENTORAN - NEWRY CITY AFCSched16:00WARRENPOINT TOWN - INSTITUTESched16:00GLENAVON - BALLYMENA UNITEDSched16:00BRAGA B - PACOS FERREIRASched16:00STIRLING ALBION - QUEENS PARKSched16:00DUNDEE FC - QUEEN OF SOUTHSched16:00ABERDEEN - STENHOUSEMUIRSched16:00EDINBURGH CITY - ANNAN ATHLETICSched16:00PETERHEAD - BERWICK RANGERSSched16:00CRUSADERS - LINFIELDSched16:00SLOUGH - CHIPPENHAM TOWNSched16:00MIDDLESBROUGH - MILLWALLSched16:00BLACKBURN ROVERS - IPSWICH TOWNSched16:00DERBY COUNTY - READINGSched16:00ASTON VILLA - HULL CITYSched16:00NOTTINGHAM FOREST - BRISTOL CITYSched16:00BRISTOL ROVERS - WYCOMBE WANDERERSSched16:00PLYMOUTH ARGYLE - COVENTRY CITYSched16:00BLACKPOOL - SHREWSBURY TOWNSched16:00ROCHDALE - FLEETWOOD TOWNSched16:00CHARLTON ATHLETIC - ACCRINGTON STANLEYSched16:00GILLINGHAM - WALSALLSched16:00QUEENS PARK RANGERS - PRESTON NORTH ENDSched16:00ROTHERHAM UNITED - BRENTFORDSched16:00SOUTHAMPTON - EVERTONSched16:00MANCHESTER UNITED - BRIGHTONSched16:00OMONIA NICOSIA - NEA SALAMISSched16:00USM BEL ABBES - JS KABYLIESched16:00WATFORD - BURNLEYSched16:00NEWCASTLE UNITED - CARDIFF CITYSched16:00SHEFFIELD WEDNESDAY - WIGAN ATHLETICSched16:00STOKE CITY - LEEDS UNITEDSched16:00AFC BOURNEMOUTH - WEST HAM UNITEDSched16:00LIVERPOOL - CRYSTAL PALACESched16:00MAIDENHEAD UTD - SOLIHULL MOORSSched16:00SCUNTHORPE UNITED - SUNDERLANDSched16:00CARLISLE UNITED - CHELTENHAM TOWNSched16:00COLCHESTER UNITED - MANSFIELD TOWNSched16:00NEWPORT COUNTY - EXETER CITYSched16:00MORECAMBE - STEVENAGESched16:00YEOVIL TOWN - NOTTS COUNTYSched16:00TRANMERE ROVERS - SWINDON TOWNSched16:00AFC FYLDE - WREXHAMSched16:00DOVER - BROMLEYSched16:00EBBSFLEET UNITED - LEYTON ORIENTSched16:00BOREHAM WOOD - HAVANT WATERLOOVILLESched16:00EASTLEIGH - SUTTON UNITEDSched16:00BARROW - HALIFAX TOWNSched16:00ALDERSHOT TOWN - CHESTERFIELDSched16:00BRAINTREE TOWN - BARNETSched16:00CAMBRIDGE UNITED - NORTHAMPTON TOWNSched16:00FOREST GREEN ROVERS - BURYSched16:00AFC WIMBLEDON - BARNSLEYSched16:00BRADFORD CITY - SOUTHEND UNITEDSched16:00CRAWLEY TOWN - PORT VALESched16:00LUTON TOWN - PETERBOROUGH UNITEDSched16:00DONCASTER ROVERS - BURTON ALBIONSched16:00OXFORD UNITED - PORTSMOUTHSched16:00MACCLESFIELD TOWN - OLDHAM ATHLETICSched16:00MILTON KEYNES DONS - CREWE ALEXANDRASched16:15PAS GIANNINA - OLYMPIAKOSSched16:15REAL MADRID - SEVILLASched16:15SPORTING GIJON B - SD GERNIKASched16:30FERMANA - FERALPISALOSched16:30IMOLESE CALCIO - GIANA ERMINIOSched16:30MONZA - VIRTUS VERONASched16:30GUBBIO - VIS PESAROSched16:30BELENENSES - TONDELASched16:30TRIESTINA - RIMINISched16:30PORDENONE CALCIO - ALBINOLEFFESched16:45C. DURANGO - REAL SOCIEDAD BSched17:00V. CLUB - SIMBA SCSched17:00TUBIZE - LOMMELSched17:00GALATASARAY - ANKARAGUCUSched17:00ASEC MIMOSAS - LOBI STARSSched17:00AL ASYOTY SPORT - TALAEA EL GEISHSched17:00PARIS SAINT GERMAIN - GUINGAMPSched17:00VALENCIA B - CD TERUELSched17:00BNEI SACHNIN - HAPOEL HAIFASched17:15MACCABI HAIFA - HAPOEL RAANANASched18:00CROIX - ARRASSched18:00LUSITANOS - SAINTE GENEVIEVESched18:00LENS B - SEDANSched18:00APOLLON SMIRNIS - LEVADIAKOSSched18:00UDINESE - PARMA CALCIO 1913Sched18:00NUMANCIA - CORDOBASched18:00RAYO MAJADAHONDA - ZARAGOZASched18:00FC PORTO B - ESTORILSched18:00PERUGIA - BRESCIASched18:00ERMIS ARADIPPOU - APOLLON LIMASSOLSched18:00VVSB - RIJNSBURGSE BOYSSched18:00STANDARD LIEGE - KORTRIJKSched18:15CELTIC - AIRDRIEONIANSSched18:30RASENBALLSPORT LEIPZIG - BORUSSIA DORTMUNDSched18:30PAOK THESSALONIKI FC - PANIONIOSSched18:30ARSENAL - CHELSEASched18:30BASSANO VIRTUS - RENATESched18:30HUESCA - ATLETICO MADRIDSched18:30AZ ALKMAAR - FC UTRECHTSched18:30SAMBENEDETTESE - TERAMOSched18:30SWANSEA CITY - SHEFFIELD UNITEDSched19:00SIQUINALA - IZTAPASched19:00ATHLETIC BILBAO B - RS GIMNASTICASched19:00HERCULES - VILLARREAL BSched19:00SPORTING CP - MOREIRENSESched19:00IZARRA - ARENAS GETXOSched19:15BLACK LEOPARDS - LAMONTVILLE GOLDEN ARROWSSched19:30PONTE PRETA - OESTE FCSched19:45ADO DEN HAAG - VV VENLOSched19:45PEC ZWOLLE - FEYENOORDSched20:00SPORT BOYS WARNES - ALWAYS READYSched20:00REIMS - NICESched20:00MONACO - STRASBOURGSched20:00NIMES - TOULOUSESched20:00CS CONSTANTINE - MAZEMBESched20:00MAMELODI SUNDOWNS FC - WYDAD CASABLANCASched20:00MACCABI PETACH TIKVA - HAPOEL BEER SHEVASched20:00SANTOS FC - FERROVIARIASched20:00WAASLAND BEVEREN - CERCLE BRUGESSched20:00EUPEN - LOKERENSched20:30MALAGA - LUGOSched20:30FRANCE (W) - USA (W)Sched20:30INTER - SASSUOLOSched20:30ZULTE WAREGEM - ANTWERPSched20:30KFCO BEERSCHOT WILRIJK - WESTERLOSched20:30REUS - LAS PALMASSched20:45FC GRONINGEN - HERACLESSched20:45CELTA VIGO - VALENCIASched20:45PISA - SIENASched21:30SANTA CLARA - MARITIMOSched22:00PASAQUINA - CD SONSONATESched22:00JOCORO FC - CD AUDAZSched22:00FLUMINENSE - VOLTA REDONDA RJSched22:15REAL POTOSI - GUABIRASched22:30SAO PAULO - MIRASSOLSched00:00RIVER PLATE - DEFENSA Y JUSTICIASched00:00QUERETARO FC - MONTERREYSched00:30BRAGANTINO - GUARANI SPSched00:30THE STRONGEST - AURORASched01:00CSD COMUNICACIONES - CLUB XELAJUSched01:00LOBOS UPNFM - JUTICALPASched01:30CHALATENANGO - CD FASSched02:00CF AMERICA - PACHUCASched02:00REAL ESPANA - CD VIDASched02:00COBAN IMPERIAL - CSD MUNICIPALSched02:00LUIS ANGEL FIRPO - CD AGUILASched02:00CAFETALEROS DE TAPACHULA - CORRECAMINOS DE LA UATSched02:00ALEBRIJES OAXACA - CIMARRONES DE SONORASched02:00ISIDRO METAPAN - SANTA TECLA FCSched02:10RACING CLUB - ROSARIO CENTRALSched02:30LD ALAJUELENSE - SAN CARLOSSched04:00TIGRES - CRUZ AZULSched16:00RAJA DE BENI MElLAL - JSK CHABAB KASBA TADLA0-0Post16:00WYDAD FES - KHEMIS ZEMAMRA0-0Post16:00RACING DE CASABLANCA - KAC KENITRA0-0Post16:00CHABAB ATLAS KHENIFRA - WIDAD TEMARA0-0Post16:00UNION SP. SIDI KACEM - ITIHAD KHEMISSET0-0Post16:00COWDENBEATH - ALBION ROVERS0-0Post16:00CLUB JEUNESSE BEN GUERIR - OLYMPIQUE DCHEIRA0-0Post16:00CLYDE - ELGIN CITY0-0Post16:00SALMI - MAS FES0-0Post16:00SPORTIVE EL MASSIRA - ASS SALE0-0Post

HIBERNIAN



Latest results / Next scheduled matches
L DateHomeScoreAway 
PL02 Jan 2012HIBERNIAN1-3HEARTS
R407 Jan 2012COWDENBEATH2-3HIBERNIAN
PL14 Jan 2012DUNFERMLINE2-3HIBERNIAN
PL21 Jan 2012HIBERNIAN2-3ST. JOHNSTONE
PL28 Jan 2012RANGERS4-0HIBERNIAN
R1604 Feb 2012HIBERNIAN1-0KILMARNOCK
PL11 Feb 2012HIBERNIAN0-0ABERDEEN
PL19 Feb 2012HIBERNIAN0-5CELTIC
PL22 Feb 2012MOTHERWELL4-3HIBERNIAN
PL25 Feb 2012KILMARNOCK1-3HIBERNIAN
PL03 Mar 2012HIBERNIAN0-0ST. MIRREN
QF10 Mar 2012AYR UNITED0-2HIBERNIAN
PL18 Mar 2012HEARTS2-0HIBERNIAN
PL24 Mar 2012HIBERNIAN0-2DUNDEE UTD
PL01 Apr 2012INVERNESS2-3HIBERNIAN
PL08 Apr 2012HIBERNIAN1-1MOTHERWELL
SF14 Apr 2012ABERDEEN1-2HIBERNIAN
RG22 Apr 2012HIBERNIAN0-1KILMARNOCK
RG29 Apr 2012ST. MIRREN1-0HIBERNIAN
RG02 May 2012ABERDEEN1-2HIBERNIAN
RG07 May 2012HIBERNIAN4-0DUNFERMLINE
RG12 May 2012INVERNESS2-0HIBERNIAN
F19 May 2012HIBERNIAN1-5HEARTS
Q105 Jul 2012FK SARAJEVO20:30HIBERNIAN
IFC18 Jul 2012LIERSE1-1HIBERNIAN
IFC21 Jul 2012OUD HEVERLEE1-0HIBERNIAN
IFC24 Jul 2012UNION BERLIN2-0HIBERNIAN
IFC28 Jul 2012HIBERNIAN2-2HUDDERSFIELD
PL05 Aug 2012DUNDEE UTD3-0HIBERNIAN
PL12 Aug 2012HIBERNIAN1-1HEARTS
PL18 Aug 2012ST. MIRREN1-2HIBERNIAN
PL25 Aug 2012HIBERNIAN2-0ST. JOHNSTONE
R228 Aug 2012QUEEN OF SOUTH2-0HIBERNIAN
PL01 Sep 2012CELTIC2-2HIBERNIAN
PL15 Sep 2012HIBERNIAN2-1KILMARNOCK
PL22 Sep 2012HIBERNIAN2-2INVERNESS
PL29 Sep 2012ABERDEEN2-1HIBERNIAN
PL06 Oct 2012HIBERNIAN3-0DUNDEE FC
PL20 Oct 2012ROSS COUNTY3-2HIBERNIAN
PL26 Oct 2012MOTHERWELL0-4HIBERNIAN
PL03 Nov 2012HIBERNIAN2-1ST. MIRREN
PL11 Nov 2012HIBERNIAN2-1DUNDEE UTD
PL17 Nov 2012DUNDEE FC3-1HIBERNIAN
PL24 Nov 2012HIBERNIAN0-1ABERDEEN
PL28 Nov 2012ST. JOHNSTONE0-1HIBERNIAN
R402 Dec 2012HIBERNIAN1-0HEARTS
PL08 Dec 2012INVERNESS3-0HIBERNIAN
PL15 Dec 2012HIBERNIAN2-3MOTHERWELL
PL23 Dec 2012KILMARNOCK1-1HIBERNIAN
PL26 Dec 2012HIBERNIAN0-1ROSS COUNTY
PL29 Dec 2012HIBERNIAN1-0CELTIC
PL03 Jan 2013HEARTS0-0HIBERNIAN
PL19 Jan 2013HIBERNIAN1-1DUNDEE FC
PL27 Jan 2013ABERDEEN0-0HIBERNIAN
PL30 Jan 2013ROSS COUNTY1-0HIBERNIAN
R1603 Feb 2013HIBERNIAN1-0ABERDEEN
PL11 Feb 2013HIBERNIAN1-3ST. JOHNSTONE
PL16 Feb 2013ST. MIRREN0-1HIBERNIAN
PL24 Feb 2013DUNDEE UTD2-2HIBERNIAN
PL27 Feb 2013HIBERNIAN2-2KILMARNOCK
QF03 Mar 2013KILMARNOCK2-4HIBERNIAN
PL10 Mar 2013HIBERNIAN0-0HEARTS
PL15 Mar 2013MOTHERWELL4-1HIBERNIAN
PL30 Mar 2013HIBERNIAN1-2INVERNESS
PL06 Apr 2013CELTIC3-0HIBERNIAN
RG22 Apr 2013HIBERNIAN0-0ABERDEEN
RG27 Apr 2013HIBERNIAN3-3ST. MIRREN
RG12 May 2013HEARTS1-2HIBERNIAN
RG15 May 2013KILMARNOCK1-3HIBERNIAN
RG18 May 2013HIBERNIAN1-0DUNDEE FC
F26 May 2013HIBERNIAN0-3CELTIC
IFC29 Jun 2013DUMBARTON1-1HIBERNIAN
IFC06 Jul 2013HIBERNIAN1-2NOTTINGHAM FOREST
IFC12 Jul 2013RAITH ROVERS0-0HIBERNIAN
Q218 Jul 2013MALMO FF2-0HIBERNIAN
Q225 Jul 2013HIBERNIAN0-7MALMO FF
PL04 Aug 2013HIBERNIAN0-1MOTHERWELL
PL11 Aug 2013HEARTS1-0HIBERNIAN
PL17 Aug 2013HIBERNIAN1-1DUNDEE UTD
PL24 Aug 2013KILMARNOCK1-2HIBERNIAN
PL31 Aug 2013HIBERNIAN0-0ROSS COUNTY
PL14 Sep 2013ST. JOHNSTONE1-2HIBERNIAN
PL21 Sep 2013HIBERNIAN2-0ST. MIRREN
R324 Sep 2013HIBERNIAN5-3STRANRAER
PL28 Sep 2013INVERNESS3-0HIBERNIAN
PL07 Oct 2013PARTICK THISTLE0-1HIBERNIAN
PL19 Oct 2013HIBERNIAN1-1CELTIC
PL26 Oct 2013HIBERNIAN0-2ABERDEEN
QF30 Oct 2013HIBERNIAN0-1HEARTS
PL09 Nov 2013HIBERNIAN0-2INVERNESS
PL23 Nov 2013ST. MIRREN0-0HIBERNIAN
R430 Nov 2013ROSS COUNTY0-1HIBERNIAN
PL07 Dec 2013HIBERNIAN1-1PARTICK THISTLE
PL14 Dec 2013CELTIC1-0HIBERNIAN
PL21 Dec 2013HIBERNIAN0-0ST. JOHNSTONE
PL26 Dec 2013ROSS COUNTY0-2HIBERNIAN
PL29 Dec 2013HIBERNIAN3-0KILMARNOCK
PL02 Jan 2014HIBERNIAN2-1HEARTS
PL05 Jan 2014DUNDEE UTD2-2HIBERNIAN
PL10 Jan 2014ABERDEEN1-0HIBERNIAN
PL18 Jan 2014HIBERNIAN2-3ST. MIRREN
PL26 Jan 2014HIBERNIAN0-4CELTIC
R1608 Feb 2014HIBERNIAN2-3RAITH ROVERS
PL22 Feb 2014KILMARNOCK1-1HIBERNIAN
PL28 Feb 2014HIBERNIAN1-3DUNDEE UTD
PL08 Mar 2014HIBERNIAN3-3MOTHERWELL
PL12 Mar 2014INVERNESS0-0HIBERNIAN
PL15 Mar 2014PARTICK THISTLE3-1HIBERNIAN
PL22 Mar 2014ST. JOHNSTONE2-0HIBERNIAN
PL30 Mar 2014HEARTS2-0HIBERNIAN
PL07 Apr 2014HIBERNIAN0-2ABERDEEN
PL19 Apr 2014ST. MIRREN2-0HIBERNIAN
PL27 Apr 2014HIBERNIAN1-2HEARTS
PL03 May 2014HIBERNIAN1-1PARTICK THISTLE
PL06 May 2014ROSS COUNTY1-0HIBERNIAN
PL10 May 2014HIBERNIAN0-1KILMARNOCK
121 May 2014HAMILTON0-2HIBERNIAN
125 May 2014HIBERNIAN18:00FALKIRK
109 Aug 2014HIBERNIAN2-1LIVINGSTON
117 Aug 2014HEARTS2-1HIBERNIAN
123 Aug 2014HIBERNIAN0-1FALKIRK
R226 Aug 2014HIBERNIAN3-2DUMBARTON
130 Aug 2014ALLOA2-1HIBERNIAN
120 Sep 2014QUEEN OF SOUTH1-0HIBERNIAN
R323 Sep 2014ROSS COUNTY0-2HIBERNIAN
129 Sep 2014RANGERS1-3HIBERNIAN
104 Oct 2014HIBERNIAN1-1RAITH ROVERS
111 Oct 2014HIBERNIAN0-0DUMBARTON
118 Oct 2014LIVINGSTON0-4HIBERNIAN
121 Feb 2015HIBERNIAN3-0DUMBARTON
128 Feb 2015ALLOA ATHLETIC0-1HIBERNIAN
QF08 Mar 2015HIBERNIAN4-0BERWICK RANGERS
111 Mar 2015HIBERNIAN2-1LIVINGSTON
114 Mar 2015COWDENBEATH0-2HIBERNIAN
122 Mar 2015HIBERNIAN0-2RANGERS
128 Mar 2015RAITH ROVERS2-1HIBERNIAN
104 Apr 2015HIBERNIAN0-1QUEEN OF SOUTH
108 Apr 2015DUMBARTON1-2HIBERNIAN
112 Apr 2015HIBERNIAN2-0HEARTS
SF18 Apr 2015HIBERNIAN0-1FALKIRK
122 Apr 2015LIVINGSTON1-3HIBERNIAN
125 Apr 2015HIBERNIAN4-1ALLOA ATHLETIC
102 May 2015FALKIRK0-3HIBERNIAN
120 May 2015RANGERS2-0HIBERNIAN
123 May 2015HIBERNIAN1-0RANGERS
R125 Jul 2015HIBERNIAN2-6RANGERS
R101 Aug 2015HIBERNIAN3-0MONTROSE
108 Aug 2015DUMBARTON2-1HIBERNIAN
115 Aug 2015HIBERNIAN1-0GREENOCK MORTON
123 Aug 2015RANGERS1-0HIBERNIAN
R226 Aug 2015HIBERNIAN1-0STRANRAER
129 Aug 2015HIBERNIAN2-0RAITH ROVERS
112 Sep 2015HIBERNIAN3-0ALLOA ATHLETIC
119 Sep 2015LIVINGSTON0-1HIBERNIAN
R323 Sep 2015HIBERNIAN2-0ABERDEEN
103 Oct 2015QUEEN OF SOUTH0-3HIBERNIAN
117 Oct 2015HIBERNIAN4-2DUMBARTON
120 Oct 2015FALKIRK0-1HIBERNIAN
124 Oct 2015RAITH ROVERS1-2HIBERNIAN
101 Nov 2015HIBERNIAN2-1RANGERS
QF04 Nov 2015HIBERNIAN3-0DUNDEE UNITED
107 Nov 2015ST. MIRREN1-4HIBERNIAN
117 Nov 2015HIBERNIAN2-1LIVINGSTON
121 Nov 2015ALLOA ATHLETIC0-1HIBERNIAN
112 Dec 2015HIBERNIAN1-1FALKIRK
119 Dec 2015HIBERNIAN1-0QUEEN OF SOUTH
128 Dec 2015RANGERS4-2HIBERNIAN
102 Jan 2016HIBERNIAN1-0RAITH ROVERS
R409 Jan 2016RAITH ROVERS0-2HIBERNIAN
117 Jan 2016FALKIRK1-1HIBERNIAN
123 Jan 2016HIBERNIAN3-1ST. MIRREN
SF30 Jan 2016HIBERNIAN2-1ST.JOHNSTONE
102 Feb 2016GREENOCK MORTON0-1HIBERNIAN
R1607 Feb 2016HEARTS2-2HIBERNIAN
113 Feb 2016LIVINGSTON0-0HIBERNIAN
R1616 Feb 2016HIBERNIAN1-0HEARTS
121 Feb 2016HIBERNIAN3-0ALLOA ATHLETIC
124 Feb 2016HIBERNIAN0-3GREENOCK MORTON
127 Feb 2016DUMBARTON3-2HIBERNIAN
101 Mar 2016QUEEN OF SOUTH1-0HIBERNIAN
QF06 Mar 2016HIBERNIAN1-1INVERNESS CT
F13 Mar 2016HIBERNIAN1-2ROSS COUNTY
QF16 Mar 2016INVERNESS CT1-2HIBERNIAN
119 Mar 2016RAITH ROVERS2-1HIBERNIAN
102 Apr 2016ST. MIRREN2-2HIBERNIAN
105 Apr 2016HIBERNIAN2-1LIVINGSTON
109 Apr 2016ALLOA ATHLETIC1-0HIBERNIAN
112 Apr 2016HIBERNIAN2-2FALKIRK
120 Apr 2016HIBERNIAN3-2RANGERS
123 Apr 2016GREENOCK MORTON0-0HIBERNIAN
126 Apr 2016HIBERNIAN4-0DUMBARTON
101 May 2016HIBERNIAN2-0QUEEN OF SOUTH
PO04 May 2016RAITH ROVERS1-0HIBERNIAN
PO07 May 2016HIBERNIAN2-0RAITH ROVERS
PO10 May 2016HIBERNIAN2-2FALKIRK
PO13 May 2016FALKIRK3-2HIBERNIAN
F21 May 2016RANGERS2-3HIBERNIAN
Q130 Jun 2016SPARTAK TRNAVA20:00HIBERNIAN
Q107 Jul 2016HIBERNIAN20:00SPARTAK TRNAVA
IFC10 Jul 2016HIBERNIAN4-1MOTHERWELL
Q214 Jul 2016HIBERNIAN0-1BRONDBY
IFC24 Jul 2016HIBERNIAN1-0BIRMINGHAM CITY
106 Aug 2016FALKIRK1-2HIBERNIAN
R209 Aug 2016HIBERNIAN1-3QUEEN OF SOUTH
113 Aug 2016HIBERNIAN2-1DUNFERMLINE ATHLETIC
120 Aug 2016ST. MIRREN0-2HIBERNIAN
127 Aug 2016HIBERNIAN4-0GREENOCK MORTON
04 Sep 2016TURRIFF UNITED0-3HIBERNIAN
110 Sep 2016DUMBARTON0-1HIBERNIAN
117 Sep 2016HIBERNIAN1-2AYR UNITED
124 Sep 2016QUEEN OF SOUTH0-0HIBERNIAN
102 Oct 2016HIBERNIAN1-1DUNDEE UNITED
08 Oct 2016HIBERNIAN1-2ST. MIRREN
115 Oct 2016RAITH ROVERS0-0HIBERNIAN
122 Oct 2016DUNFERMLINE ATHLETIC1-3HIBERNIAN
129 Oct 2016HIBERNIAN2-0ST. MIRREN
105 Nov 2016AYR UNITED0-3HIBERNIAN
112 Nov 2016HIBERNIAN1-1FALKIRK
119 Nov 2016HIBERNIAN4-0QUEEN OF SOUTH
102 Dec 2016DUNDEE UNITED1-0HIBERNIAN
110 Dec 2016HIBERNIAN2-0DUMBARTON
117 Dec 2016GREENOCK MORTON1-1HIBERNIAN
124 Dec 2016HIBERNIAN1-1RAITH ROVERS
131 Dec 2016FALKIRK1-2HIBERNIAN
106 Jan 2017HIBERNIAN3-0DUNDEE UNITED
114 Jan 2017DUMBARTON0-1HIBERNIAN
R421 Jan 2017BONNYRIGG ROSE ATHLETIC1-8HIBERNIAN
128 Jan 2017QUEEN OF SOUTH0-1HIBERNIAN
104 Feb 2017HIBERNIAN1-1AYR UNITED
R1612 Feb 2017HEARTS0-0HIBERNIAN
118 Feb 2017RAITH ROVERS1-1HIBERNIAN
R1622 Feb 2017HIBERNIAN3-1HEARTS
125 Feb 2017HIBERNIAN2-2DUNFERMLINE ATHLETIC
101 Mar 2017ST. MIRREN2-0HIBERNIAN
QF04 Mar 2017HIBERNIAN3-1AYR UNITED
110 Mar 2017DUNDEE UNITED0-1HIBERNIAN
118 Mar 2017HIBERNIAN2-2DUMBARTON
125 Mar 2017HIBERNIAN2-1FALKIRK
129 Mar 2017HIBERNIAN0-0GREENOCK MORTON
101 Apr 2017DUNFERMLINE ATHLETIC1-1HIBERNIAN
108 Apr 2017GREENOCK MORTON1-1HIBERNIAN
115 Apr 2017HIBERNIAN3-0QUEEN OF SOUTH
SF22 Apr 2017HIBERNIAN2-3ABERDEEN
126 Apr 2017HIBERNIAN3-2RAITH ROVERS
129 Apr 2017AYR UNITED0-4HIBERNIAN
106 May 2017HIBERNIAN1-1ST. MIRREN
IFC06 Jul 2017DUNFERMLINE ATHLETIC0-4HIBERNIAN
IFC09 Jul 2017HIBERNIAN2-2SUNDERLAND
IFC11 Jul 2017BERWICK RANGERS0-2HIBERNIAN
15 Jul 2017HIBERNIAN4-0MONTROSE
21 Jul 2017ROSS COUNTY0-0HIBERNIAN
25 Jul 2017HIBERNIAN6-1ARBROATH
29 Jul 2017ALLOA ATHLETIC0-3HIBERNIAN
PL05 Aug 2017HIBERNIAN3-1PARTICK THISTLE
R208 Aug 2017HIBERNIAN5-0AYR UNITED
PL12 Aug 2017RANGERS2-3HIBERNIAN
PL19 Aug 2017HIBERNIAN1-3HAMILTON ACADEMICAL
PL27 Aug 2017DUNDEE FC1-1HIBERNIAN
PL09 Sep 2017ST.JOHNSTONE1-1HIBERNIAN
PL16 Sep 2017HIBERNIAN2-2MOTHERWELL
QF19 Sep 2017HIBERNIAN3-2LIVINGSTON
PL23 Sep 2017ROSS COUNTY0-1HIBERNIAN
PL30 Sep 2017CELTIC2-2HIBERNIAN
PL14 Oct 2017HIBERNIAN0-1ABERDEEN
SF21 Oct 2017HIBERNIAN2-4CELTIC
PL24 Oct 2017HIBERNIAN1-0HEARTS
PL28 Oct 2017MOTHERWELL0-1HIBERNIAN
PL31 Oct 2017KILMARNOCK0-3HIBERNIAN
PL04 Nov 2017HIBERNIAN2-1DUNDEE FC
PL18 Nov 2017HIBERNIAN1-2ST.JOHNSTONE
PL25 Nov 2017HAMILTON ACADEMICAL1-1HIBERNIAN
PL02 Dec 2017PARTICK THISTLE0-1HIBERNIAN
PL10 Dec 2017HIBERNIAN2-2CELTIC
PL13 Dec 2017HIBERNIAN1-2RANGERS
PL16 Dec 2017ABERDEEN4-1HIBERNIAN
PL23 Dec 2017HIBERNIAN2-1ROSS COUNTY
PL27 Dec 2017HEARTS0-0HIBERNIAN
PL30 Dec 2017HIBERNIAN1-1KILMARNOCK
IFC09 Jan 2018EXCELSIOR0-0HIBERNIAN
IFC12 Jan 2018WILLEM II3-1HIBERNIAN
R421 Jan 2018HEARTS1-0HIBERNIAN
PL24 Jan 2018DUNDEE FC0-1HIBERNIAN
PL27 Jan 2018CELTIC1-0HIBERNIAN
PL31 Jan 2018HIBERNIAN2-1MOTHERWELL
PL03 Feb 2018RANGERS1-2HIBERNIAN
PL17 Feb 2018HIBERNIAN2-0ABERDEEN
PL24 Feb 2018KILMARNOCK2-2HIBERNIAN
PL09 Mar 2018HIBERNIAN2-0HEARTS
PL16 Mar 2018ST.JOHNSTONE1-1HIBERNIAN
PL31 Mar 2018HIBERNIAN16:00PARTICK THISTLE
PL21 Apr 2018HIBERNIAN2-1CELTIC
PL28 Apr 2018HIBERNIAN5-3KILMARNOCK
PL05 May 2018ABERDEEN0-0HIBERNIAN
PL09 May 2018HEARTS2-1HIBERNIAN
PL13 May 2018HIBERNIAN5-5RANGERS
IFC30 Jun 2018HIBERNIAN2-0LINLITHGOW ROSE
IFC04 Jul 2018BERWICK RANGERS0-6HIBERNIAN
IFC08 Jul 2018HIBERNIAN0-2BLACKBURN ROVERS
Q112 Jul 2018HIBERNIAN6-1NSI RUNAVIK
Q119 Jul 2018NSI RUNAVIK4-6HIBERNIAN