15:30SV RODINGHAUSEN - DYNAMO DRESDEN2-2Extra16:00BLEKITNI STARGARD - STAL STALOWA WOLA1-090+16:00QUEEN OF SOUTH - ST.JOHNSTONE1-1Extra16:30SHABAIL - QARABAG FK0-174'16:30AUSTRIA LUSTENAU - FC PASCHING2-076'16:45NITRA - TRNAVA0-062'17:00SPARTAK TAMBOV - MORDOVYA SARANSK1-2Half Time17:00MLADOST PODGORICA - ZETA1-146'17:00CHERTANOVO MOSCOW - SKA KHABAROVSK0-246'17:00GUINGAMP - PARIS SAINT GERMAIN1-0Half Time17:00AVANGARD KURSK - BALTIKA0-246'17:00VITKOVICE - SLOVAN VARNSDORF1-0Half Time17:00SK PROSTEJOV - HRADEC KRALOVE0-0Half Time17:00POGON SIEDLCE - ZNICZ PRUSZKOW0-246'17:00GARBARNIA - LKS LODZ1-2Half Time17:00RUDAR PETROVAC - SUTJESKA1-1Half Time17:00CHERNOMORETS N. - AKADEMIA ROSTOV3-0Half Time17:00ZLIN - TEPLICE0-0Half Time17:00ASTRA GIURGIU - FC DUNAREA CALARASI1-1Half Time17:00SIARKA TARNOBRZEG - ROZWOJ KATOWICE1-0Half Time17:00FAKEL VORONEZH - KHIMKI0-046'17:00CELIK ZENICA - FC ZVIJEZDA 091-0Half Time17:00WACKER INNSBRUCK - SKN ST. POLTEN0-1Half Time17:00SALZBURG - HARTBERG0-0Half Time17:00MATTERSBURG - WOLFSBERGER AC0-3Half Time17:00FERENCVAROS - PAKSI SE1-1Half Time17:00US MONASTIR - STADE TUNISIEN0-2Half Time17:00FK JELGAVA - RIGA FC0-1Half Time17:00WESTERLO - ST. GILLOISE0-0Half Time17:00RADNIK BJELJINA - NK MLADOST DOBOJ KAKANJ2-147'17:00SAN LUIS QUILLOTA - UNION ESPANOLA0-1Half Time17:00SLOVAN LIBEREC - BOHEMIANS 19050-1Half Time17:00FK ISKRA - GRBALJ RADANOVICI0-0Half Time17:00FK KRUPA - GOSK GABELA1-046'17:00FC PIPINSRIED - FV ILLERTISSEN1-1Half Time17:00MLADA BOLESLAV - OPAVA3-1Half Time17:00ELANA TORUN - ENERGETYK ROW RYBNIK2-0Half Time17:30CHAVES - PORTIMONENSE1-031'17:30BOTEV PLOVDIV - LOKOMOTIV PLOVDIV0-031'17:45ASHDOD SC - HAPOEL HADERA ERAN1-116'17:45CHROBRY GLOGOW - RAKOW CZESTOCHOWA0-116'17:45BNEI YEHUDA TEL AVIV - BNEI SACHNIN0-016'17:45HAPOEL RAANANA - IRONI KIRYAT SHMONA0-015'17:45TORPEDO ZHODINO - ISLOCH0-118'18:00MAFRA - VITORIA DE GUIMARAES B0-02'18:00COVA DA PIEDADE - SPORTING COVILHA0-03'18:00DINAMO ST PETERSBURG - VOLGA OLYMPIEC NIZHNY0-02'18:00NK CELJE - TRIGLAV0-01'18:00AFC UNITED - JONKOPING0-01'18:00RADOMIAK RADOM - OLIMPIA ELBLAG0-02'18:00CHAYKA - MASHUK-KMV0-01'18:00FC PORTO B - FARENSE0-13'18:00LOKEREN - STANDARD LIEGE0-02'18:00MAGNI - LEIKNIR REYKJAVIK0-01'18:00MARIGNANE - TOURS0-02'18:00IBV VESTMANNAEYJAR - KEFLAVIK0-01'18:00CAPE TOWN CITY FC - LAMONTVILLE GOLDEN ARROWS0-02'18:00HK KOPAVOGUR - THOR AKUREYRI0-01'12:00NFA KAUNAS - SUDUVA0-0Post14:00PIRMASENS - SC HESSEN DREIEICH0-0Post16:00CHESTER FC - FC UNITED OF MANCHESTER0-0Post

HERMANNSTADT



Latest results / Next scheduled matches
L DateHomeScoreAway 
05 Aug 2017HERMANNSTADT3-0CS BALOTESTI
12 Aug 2017CS AFUMATI0-1HERMANNSTADT
19 Aug 2017HERMANNSTADT2-1FC DUNAREA CALARASI
23 Aug 2017CS OLIMPIA SATU MARE2-0HERMANNSTADT
26 Aug 2017HERMANNSTADT2-0UTA BATRANA DOAMNA
03 Sep 2017PANDURII1-3HERMANNSTADT
09 Sep 2017HERMANNSTADT1-0ASU POLITEHNICA TIMISOARA
16 Sep 2017STIINTA MIROSLAVA1-3HERMANNSTADT
23 Sep 2017HERMANNSTADT2-0ACS RAPID CFR SUCEAVA
30 Sep 2017LUCEAFARUL ORADEA0-0HERMANNSTADT
07 Oct 2017HERMANNSTADT2-0RIPENSIA TIMISOARA
17 Oct 2017TIRGU MURES2-2HERMANNSTADT
22 Oct 2017HERMANNSTADT3-2CF BRAILA
28 Oct 2017SCM ARGESUL PITESTI0-0HERMANNSTADT
05 Nov 2017HERMANNSTADT0-0CHINDIA TARGOVISTE
08 Nov 2017METALOGLOBUS BUCURESTI0-3HERMANNSTADT
12 Nov 2017HERMANNSTADT2-0CS BUFTEA
20 Nov 2017DACIA MIOVENI1-1HERMANNSTADT
25 Nov 2017HERMANNSTADT2-0AS DAMILA MACIUCA
R1630 Nov 2017HERMANNSTADT2-0JUVENTUS BUCURESTI
03 Dec 2017CS BALOTESTI0-3HERMANNSTADT
09 Dec 2017HERMANNSTADT0-0CS AFUMATI
25 Feb 2018FC DUNAREA CALARASI0-0HERMANNSTADT
QF01 Mar 2018HERMANNSTADT3-0STEAUA BUCURESTI
03 Mar 2018HERMANNSTADT3-0CS OLIMPIA SATU MARE