12:00DINAMO BARNAUL - GAZOVIK ORENBURGSched12:001461 TRABZON - TUZLASPORSched12:00ERZINCAN REFAHIYESPOR - GAZIANTEP BBSched12:35SHANDONG LUNENG - DALIAN AERBINSched13:00ERZIN BELEDIYESPOR - UMRANIYESPORSched13:30YENI DIYARBAKIRSPOR - SAMSUNSPORSched13:30YENI ALTINDAG BELEDIYESPOR - MANISASPORSched14:00MALTEPESPOR - MENEMEN BELEDIYESPORSched14:00BOZUYUKSPOR - DENIZLISPORSched14:00KIRKLARELISPOR - USAKSPORSched14:00MANISA BUYUKSEHIR BELEDIYESPOR - KECIORENGUCUSched14:00PENDIKSPOR - ALTINORDUSched14:00NAZILLI BELEDIYESPOR - TOKATSPORSched14:30ASD CITTA DI SIRACUSA - PAGANESESched15:00HEBAR - BEROESched15:00KARIANA ERDEN - SEPTEMVRI SOFIASched15:00LKS LODZ - LECH POZNANSched15:00CHERNOMORETS POMORIE - LOKOMOTIV PLOVDIVSched15:00SLASK SWIETOCHLOWICE - ARKA GDYNIASched15:00STRUMSKA SLAVA - FC TSARSKO SELO SOFIA 2015Sched15:00ATLETIK KUKLEN - LEVSKI SOFIASched15:00DOBRUDZHA - LOKOMOTIV SOFIASched15:00BOTEV GALABOVO - VITOSHA BISTRICASched15:25AJMAN - AL JAZIRASched15:30APOLLON PARALIMNIOU - TRIKALASched15:30TIRE 1922 SPOR - 4 EYLUL BELEDIYE SIVASSched15:30OF IERAPETRA - KISSAMIKOSSched15:30SIARKA TARNOBRZEG - WISLA PLOCKSched15:30NFC VOLOS - APOLLON LARISSASched16:00SLAVICIN - ZLINSched16:00POLONIA GLUBCZYCE - CHROBRY GLOGOWSched16:00MFK CHRUDIM - MLADA BOLESLAVSched16:00BANIK SOKOLOV - BANIK OSTRAVASched16:00LITEX LOVECH - ETARSched16:00SV LEOBENDORF - ALTACHSched16:30LEDOJE-SMORUM - HOBROSched17:00AFC - TELSTARSched17:00KLAIPEDOS ATLANTAS - FK PALANGASched17:00NEFTEKHIMIK - URALSched17:30ERZURUM BB - ANKARADEMISPORSched17:30SV STRAELEN - LIPPSTADTSched18:00NITRA - TRENCINSched18:00AL WASL - EMIRATES CLUBSched18:00MONTANA - PFC CSKA SOFIASched18:00ASTERAS TRIPOLIS - APOLLON SMIRNISSched18:00ASK-BSC BRUCK/LEITHA - AUSTRIA LUSTENAUSched18:30DARMSTADT - ARMINIA BIELEFELDSched18:30WAALWIJK - NAC BREDASched18:30POGON SIEDLCE - STAL MIELECSched18:30BOCHUM - DYNAMO DRESDENSched18:30FC COLOGNE - INGOLSTADTSched18:30WERDER BREMEN - HERTHA BERLINSched18:30WOLFSBERGER AC - AUSTRIA KARNTENSched18:30UNION BERLIN - HOLSTEIN KIELSched19:00WURZBURGER KICKERS - MEPPENSched19:00HANSA ROSTOCK - PREUSSEN MUNSTERSched19:00BRAUNSCHWEIG - KAISERSLAUTERNSched19:00SC VERL - BONNER SCSched19:00OREBRO - SIRIUSSched19:00HALMSTADS BK - LANDSKRONASched19:00SPORTFREUNDE LOTTE - CARL ZEISS JENASched19:00MJONDALEN - AALESUNDSched19:00BORUSSIA DORTMUND II - FC KOLN IISched19:00WEHEN - SONNENHOF GROSSASPACHSched19:00HARTBERG - WATTENSSched19:00DEUTSCHLANDSBERGER SC - WIENER NEUSTADTSched19:00KOLDING IF - RANDERS FCSched19:00VOCKLAMARKT - RIEDSched19:00MONACO - ANGERSSched19:00NANTES - NICESched19:20RUCH CHORZOW - ODRA OPOLESched19:30OBERHAUSEN - SV RODINGHAUSENSched19:30AARAU - SCHAFFHAUSENSched19:30DEMIRSPOR - YENI ORDUSPORSched19:30VIKTORIA KOLN 1904 - FC KAAN-MARIENBORN 07Sched19:30SV HORN - SV LAFNITZSched19:30SC WIEDENBRUCK - FORT. DUSSELDORF IISched19:45HSV ODIN 59 - LISSESched19:45ALMERE CITY - DORDRECHTSched19:45VOLENDAM - WILLEM IISched19:45RIJNSBURGSE BOYS - FC OSSSched19:45GO AHEAD EAGLES - EINDHOVENSched19:45SPAKENBURG - DFSSched19:45WESTLANDIA - VV VENLOSched19:45KONINKLIJKE HFC - HARKEMASE BOYSSched19:45DVS 33 - RODA JC KERKRADESched19:45NOORDWIJKERHOUT - SPARTA ROTTERDAMSched19:45VVSB - DE GRAAFSCHAPSched19:45SVV SCHEVENINGEN - CAMBUURSched19:45HELMOND SPORT - FORTUNA SITTARDSched19:45DEN BOSCH - HERACLESSched20:00GRASSHOPPERS - THUNSched20:00CHIASSO - RAPPERSWILSched20:00SERVETTE - KRIENSSched20:00ESPANYOL - EIBARSched20:00EUPEN - TUBIZESched20:00KOZAKKEN BOYS - ONS SNEEKSched20:00WAASLAND BEVEREN - IZEGEMSched20:30TRAPANI - SICULA LEONZIOSched20:30VIRTUS FRANCAVILLA - RIETISched20:30CATANZARO - VIBONESESched20:30JUVE STABIA - POTENZASched20:30ATROMITOS - PAS GIANNINASched20:30WISLA KRAKOW - LECHIA GDANSKSched20:30AC MONOPOLI - RENDESched20:30BISCEGLIE - CASERTANASched20:30HARELBEKE - KORTRIJKSched20:30FREIBURG - SCHALKE 04Sched20:30CREWE ALEXANDRA - MANCHESTER CITY ACADEMYSched20:30BRADFORD CITY - EVERTON ACADEMYSched20:30HANNOVER 96 - HOFFENHEIMSched20:30BAYERN MUNICH - AUGSBURGSched20:45GRANTHAM TOWN - ST. IVES TOWN FCSched20:45SALISBURY CITY - WESTON SUPER MARESched20:45NEEDHAM MARKET - METROPOLITAN POLICESched20:45SHOLING - SLOUGHSched20:45WARRINGTON - CONSETT AFCSched20:45DIDCOT TOWN - HITCHIN TOWNSched20:45HIBERNIAN - ABERDEENSched20:45MILLWALL - FULHAMSched20:45BAMBER BRIDGE - CLEETHORPES TOWNSched20:45BRIGHTLINGSEA REGENT - EGHAM TOWNSched20:45COALVILLE - BUXTON FCSched20:45BRACKLEY TOWN - NUNEATON TOWNSched20:45ARDS - GLENAVONSched20:45COLERAINE - BALLYMENA UNITEDSched20:45DUNGANNON SWIFTS - CRUSADERSSched20:45AFC BOURNEMOUTH - BLACKBURN ROVERSSched20:45EXCELSIOR - NEC NIJMEGENSched20:45PISA - AREZZOSched20:45SWINDON SUPERMARINE - CHIPPENHAM TOWNSched20:45AFC SUDBURY - BOGNOR REGIS TOWNSched20:45EXETER CITY - WEST HAM UNITED ACADEMYSched20:45NEWPORT COUNTY - CHELSEA ACADEMYSched20:45BLYTH SPARTANS - NANTWICH TOWNSched20:45WYCOMBE WANDERERS - NORWICH CITYSched20:45HARROGATE - WREXHAMSched20:45HALIFAX TOWN - AFC FYLDESched20:45EASTLEIGH - BOREHAM WOODSched20:45SALFORD CITY - HARTLEPOOL UNITEDSched20:45BARROW - GATESHEAD FCSched20:45BURTON ALBION - BURNLEYSched20:45GRAZER - VORWARTSSched20:45YEOVIL TOWN - MILTON KEYNES DONSSched20:45BRAINTREE TOWN - LEYTON ORIENTSched20:45BARNET - HAVANT WATERLOOVILLESched20:45BLACKPOOL - QUEENS PARK RANGERSSched20:45PRESTON NORTH END - MIDDLESBROUGHSched20:45ALDERSHOT TOWN - MAIDSTONE UNITEDSched20:45OXFORD UNITED - MANCHESTER CITYSched20:45WOLVERHAMPTON WANDERERS - LEICESTER CITYSched20:45SUTTON UNITED - DOVERSched20:45SOLIHULL MOORS - DAGENHAM AND REDBRIDGESched20:45CHESTERFIELD - MAIDENHEAD UTDSched20:45EBBSFLEET UNITED - BROMLEYSched21:00PERUGIA - CARPISched21:00INTER - FIORENTINASched21:00DUNDALK - DERRY CITYSched21:00SALERNITANA - ASCOLI PICCHIO FC 1898Sched21:00LIVORNO - LECCESched21:00BRESCIA - PALERMOSched21:00CITTADELLA - BENEVENTOSched21:00TOULOUSE - SAINT ETIENNESched21:00MANCHESTER UNITED - DERBY COUNTYSched21:00REAL SOCIEDAD - RAYO VALLECANOSched21:00PESCARA - CROTONESched21:00WEST BROMWICH ALBION - CRYSTAL PALACESched21:00HELLAS VERONA - SPEZIASched22:00COMERCIANTES UNIDOS - SPORT BOYSSched22:00ATLETICO MADRID - HUESCASched00:15FORTALEZA - SAO BENTOSched00:30ACADEMIA CANTOLAO - SPORT HUANCAYOSched02:00PACHUCA - CAFETALEROS DE TAPACHULASched02:00NECAXA - LEONSched02:15NACIONAL - SAN LORENZOSched02:30PONTE PRETA - BRAZIL DE PELOTASSched04:15CLUB TIJUANA - CRUZ AZULSched04:15CF AMERICA - FC JUAREZSched11:00AL KHOR - AL SADD0-0Post11:00AL SAILIYA - LEKHWIYA0-0Post20:30VITERBESE - REGGINA0-0Post20:45NANTWICH TOWN - WARRINGTON0-0Post20:45MATLOCK TOWN - GRANTHAM TOWN0-0Post20:45WITTON ALBION - FARSLEY CELTIC0-0Post20:45HEDNESFORD - BUXTON FC0-0Post

HB KOGE



Latest results / Next scheduled matches
L DateHomeScoreAway 
IFC26 Jan 2012HB KOGE0-2AB COPENHAGEN
IFC03 Feb 2012HB KOGE2-3PRESOV
IFC18 Feb 2012HB KOGE1-1LANDSKRONA
IFC25 Feb 2012HB KOGE0-2ESBJERG
SAS04 Mar 2012AC HORSENS2-1HB KOGE
SAS11 Mar 2012SILKEBORG0-1HB KOGE
SAS19 Mar 2012HB KOGE1-1AAB AALBORG
SAS25 Mar 2012ODENSE BK2-4HB KOGE
SAS01 Apr 2012NORDSJAELLAND2-0HB KOGE
SAS05 Apr 2012HB KOGE1-4LYNGBY
SAS09 Apr 2012BRONDBY1-1HB KOGE
SAS15 Apr 2012HB KOGE0-5FC COPENHAGEN
SF19 Apr 2012HB KOGE2-2AC HORSENS
SAS22 Apr 2012SONDERJYSKE2-1HB KOGE
SF26 Apr 2012AC HORSENS1-0HB KOGE
SAS29 Apr 2012HB KOGE2-1AC HORSENS
SAS03 May 2012MIDTJYLLAND2-1HB KOGE
SAS06 May 2012HB KOGE1-3AGF AARHUS
SAS13 May 2012HB KOGE1-3SILKEBORG
SAS20 May 2012AAB AALBORG1-0HB KOGE
SAS23 May 2012HB KOGE1-1ODENSE BK
IFC08 Jul 2012BRONDBY2-1HB KOGE
IFC13 Jul 2012ERZGEBIRGE AUE1-0HB KOGE
IFC15 Jul 2012HB KOGE0-0FULHAM
IFC19 Jul 2012KAISERSLAUTERN3-1HB KOGE
129 Jul 2012HB KOGE1-1VEJLE
105 Aug 2012FC FYN2-2HB KOGE
108 Aug 2012HB KOGE2-2AB COPENHAGEN
112 Aug 2012HJORRING IF1-0HB KOGE
119 Aug 2012HB KOGE0-1VESTSJAELLAND
125 Aug 2012HOBRO IK0-0HB KOGE
103 Sep 2012HB KOGE0-5LYNGBY
109 Sep 2012VIBORG5-0HB KOGE
116 Sep 2012SKIVE2-1HB KOGE
123 Sep 2012HB KOGE2-1BRONSHOJ BK
130 Sep 2012HB KOGE3-1FREDERRICIA
R303 Oct 2012HIK3-2HB KOGE
107 Oct 2012AB COPENHAGEN0-2HB KOGE
114 Oct 2012HB KOGE0-2LYNGBY
121 Oct 2012FREDERRICIA2-2HB KOGE
128 Oct 2012HB KOGE2-2SKIVE
104 Nov 2012VESTSJAELLAND1-2HB KOGE
111 Nov 2012HB KOGE2-0FC FYN
118 Nov 2012HB KOGE1-0VEJLE
123 Nov 2012VIBORG0-0HB KOGE
IFC25 Jan 2013ODENSE BK3-0HB KOGE
IFC02 Feb 2013BRONDBY4-3HB KOGE
IFC09 Feb 2013HB KOGE1-2HVIDOVRE
IFC15 Feb 2013VEJLE1-2HB KOGE
IFC23 Feb 2013LANDSKRONA2-0HB KOGE
128 Mar 2013HOBRO IK1-0HB KOGE
104 Apr 2013LYNGBY2-1HB KOGE
107 Apr 2013HB KOGE2-1AB COPENHAGEN
113 Apr 2013BRONSHOJ BK0-3HB KOGE
117 Apr 2013HB KOGE1-2HJORRING IF
120 Apr 2013SKIVE0-1HB KOGE
124 Apr 2013HB KOGE1-2FREDERRICIA
128 Apr 2013HB KOGE1-1HOBRO IK
101 May 2013HB KOGE2-0BRONSHOJ BK
105 May 2013HJORRING IF4-0HB KOGE
108 May 2013FC FYN0-3HB KOGE
112 May 2013HB KOGE0-1VESTSJAELLAND
117 May 2013HB KOGE2-1VIBORG
120 May 2013VEJLE2-0HB KOGE
IFC05 Jul 2013HB KOGE1-1VESTSJAELLAND
125 Jul 2013HB KOGE2-0LYNGBY
101 Aug 2013BK MARIENLYST1-1HB KOGE
118 Aug 2013VEJLE0-0HB KOGE
123 Aug 2013HB KOGE2-1VENDSYSSEL
R227 Aug 2013LEDOJE-SMORUM17:45HB KOGE
101 Sep 2013HB KOGE1-0AC HORSENS
109 Sep 2013HOBRO IK2-1HB KOGE
113 Sep 2013HB KOGE2-0HVIDOVRE
120 Sep 2013AB COPENHAGEN18:30HB KOGE
R324 Sep 2013HB KOGE1-2AAB AALBORG
129 Sep 2013SILKEBORG1-2HB KOGE
106 Oct 2013HB KOGE1-1BRONSHOJ BK
114 Oct 2013HB KOGE0-2HOBRO IK
117 Oct 2013AC HORSENS1-3HB KOGE
127 Oct 2013HB KOGE1-0AB COPENHAGEN
110 Nov 2013VENDSYSSEL2-1HB KOGE
117 Nov 2013HB KOGE3-0HVIDOVRE
123 Nov 2013BRONSHOJ BK1-0HB KOGE
IFC02 Feb 2014BRONDBY1-1HB KOGE
123 Mar 2014HB KOGE3-0BK MARIENLYST
130 Mar 2014LYNGBY1-2HB KOGE
106 Apr 2014HB KOGE1-1VEJLE BOLDKLUB
113 Apr 2014FREDERRICIA1-0HB KOGE
117 Apr 2014HB KOGE2-1AC HORSENS
121 Apr 2014HOBRO IK0-0HB KOGE
127 Apr 2014HB KOGE0-0FREDERRICIA
104 May 2014VEJLE BOLDKLUB0-0HB KOGE
109 May 2014HB KOGE1-2LYNGBY
116 May 2014BK MARIENLYST2-0HB KOGE
121 May 2014HB KOGE2-0BRONSHOJ BK
125 May 2014HVIDOVRE1-0HB KOGE
129 May 2014HB KOGE1-0VENDSYSSEL
101 Jun 2014HB KOGE1-1SILKEBORG
109 Jun 2014AB COPENHAGEN3-3HB KOGE
125 Jul 2014SKIVE1-1HB KOGE
103 Aug 2014HB KOGE2-3VIBORG
108 Aug 2014VEJLE BOLDKLUB1-3HB KOGE
114 Aug 2014HB KOGE0-0AGF AARHUS
122 Aug 2014FC ROSKILDE1-1HB KOGE
R127 Aug 2014NAESTVED1-2HB KOGE
131 Aug 2014HB KOGE0-2AC HORSENS
105 Sep 2014HB KOGE2-1BRONSHOJ BK
114 Sep 2014FREDERRICIA0-0HB KOGE
119 Sep 2014HB KOGE0-0AB COPENHAGEN
R224 Sep 2014NAESBY BK0-3HB KOGE
128 Sep 2014LYNGBY2-0HB KOGE
105 Oct 2014HB KOGE0-1VENDSYSSEL
112 Oct 2014HB KOGE1-1VEJLE BOLDKLUB
118 Oct 2014BRONSHOJ BK1-0HB KOGE
115 Mar 2015HB KOGE0-0FREDERICIA
122 Mar 2015VENDSYSSEL FF0-0HB KOGE
125 Mar 2015FC ROSKILDE0-1HB KOGE
102 Apr 2015VIBORG2-0HB KOGE
106 Apr 2015HB KOGE1-0BRONSHOJ BK
111 Apr 2015LYNGBY1-3HB KOGE
116 Apr 2015HB KOGE1-2AGF
119 Apr 2015HB KOGE3-0AB
124 Apr 2015SKIVE1-1HB KOGE
103 May 2015HB KOGE1-1AC HORSENS
108 May 2015HB KOGE0-1VIBORG
114 May 2015VEJLE BOLDKLUB1-0HB KOGE
119 May 2015AGF1-1HB KOGE
124 May 2015HB KOGE4-0VENDSYSSEL FF
130 May 2015HB KOGE2-0FC ROSKILDE
106 Jun 2015FREDERICIA1-1HB KOGE
123 Jul 2015LYNGBY1-0HB KOGE
102 Aug 2015HB KOGE1-1SKIVE
107 Aug 2015FC ROSKILDE1-0HB KOGE
R112 Aug 2015AVARTA2-5HB KOGE
116 Aug 2015HB KOGE2-0NAESTVED
123 Aug 2015HB KOGE2-0VENDSYSSEL FF
126 Aug 2015SILKEBORG0-0HB KOGE
R201 Sep 2015FREDERIKSSUND IK17:15HB KOGE
106 Sep 2015HB KOGE2-1FC VESTSJAELLAND
113 Sep 2015AC HORSENS3-0HB KOGE
120 Sep 2015HB KOGE0-4HELSINGOR
R323 Sep 2015HB KOGE2-0AC HORSENS
127 Sep 2015FREDERICIA0-0HB KOGE
104 Oct 2015VEJLE BOLDKLUB0-1HB KOGE
118 Oct 2015NAESTVED1-0HB KOGE
121 Oct 2015HB KOGE1-2SILKEBORG
125 Oct 2015HB KOGE0-1AC HORSENS
R3229 Oct 2015HB KOGE0-1BRONDBY
101 Nov 2015VEJLE BOLDKLUB3-1HB KOGE
108 Nov 2015HB KOGE2-1FREDERICIA
125 Nov 2015SKIVE0-1HB KOGE
129 Nov 2015FC VESTSJAELLAND0-2HB KOGE
106 Mar 2016HB KOGE1-0VENDSYSSEL FF
113 Mar 2016HELSINGOR1-3HB KOGE
120 Mar 2016HB KOGE1-2FC ROSKILDE
124 Mar 2016LYNGBY1-1HB KOGE
128 Mar 2016HB KOGE2-0NAESTVED
103 Apr 2016AC HORSENS2-0HB KOGE
110 Apr 2016HB KOGE1-2VEJLE BOLDKLUB
117 Apr 2016FREDERICIA0-3HB KOGE
124 Apr 2016HB KOGE1-1SKIVE
101 May 2016HB KOGE0-3LYNGBY
108 May 2016SILKEBORG1-0HB KOGE
111 May 2016FC ROSKILDE2-2HB KOGE
116 May 2016HB KOGE0-1HELSINGOR
122 May 2016VENDSYSSEL FF0-1HB KOGE
128 May 2016HB KOGE3-0FC VESTSJAELLAND
124 Jul 2016VENDSYSSEL FF0-1HB KOGE
131 Jul 2016HB KOGE0-0SKIVE
107 Aug 2016HB KOGE3-0NYKOBING FC
R110 Aug 20160-2HB KOGE
114 Aug 2016FREDERICIA2-1HB KOGE
121 Aug 2016HB KOGE1-1FREMAD AMAGER
129 Aug 2016FC ROSKILDE1-1HB KOGE
101 Sep 2016HB KOGE2-2NAESTVED
R207 Sep 2016DOLLEFJELDE MUSSE0-3HB KOGE
111 Sep 2016VEJLE BOLDKLUB0-2HB KOGE
118 Sep 2016HB KOGE1-0AB
125 Sep 2016HOBRO0-0HB KOGE
129 Sep 2016HB KOGE0-0HELSINGOR
110 Oct 2016NAESTVED1-1HB KOGE
116 Oct 2016HB KOGE3-0SKIVE
123 Oct 2016AB2-1HB KOGE
127 Oct 2016HB KOGE0-3VEJLE BOLDKLUB
R302 Nov 2016HB KOGE2-1VIBORG
106 Nov 2016FC ROSKILDE1-1HB KOGE
114 Nov 2016HB KOGE1-0HOBRO
120 Nov 2016HELSINGOR2-2HB KOGE
127 Nov 2016HB KOGE0-0FREMAD AMAGER
IFC27 Jan 2017LYNGBY0-1HB KOGE
R1628 Feb 2017VENDSYSSEL FF4-0HB KOGE
105 Mar 2017NYKOBING FC1-0HB KOGE
112 Mar 2017HB KOGE1-0VENDSYSSEL FF
119 Mar 2017FREDERICIA0-0HB KOGE
102 Apr 2017HOBRO0-0HB KOGE
105 Apr 2017HB KOGE0-0AB
109 Apr 2017VEJLE BOLDKLUB0-1HB KOGE
113 Apr 2017HB KOGE0-2HELSINGOR
123 Apr 2017SKIVE2-1HB KOGE
130 Apr 2017HB KOGE2-1NYKOBING FC
107 May 2017FREMAD AMAGER2-0HB KOGE
111 May 2017HB KOGE1-1FREDERICIA
114 May 2017HB KOGE3-0NAESTVED
121 May 2017VENDSYSSEL FF3-2HB KOGE
127 May 2017HB KOGE1-0FC ROSKILDE
IFC09 Jul 2017HB KOGE0-0ODENSE BK
130 Jul 2017HB KOGE1-3VEJLE BOLDKLUB
106 Aug 2017FREMAD AMAGER1-2HB KOGE
R109 Aug 2017HERLUFSHOLM GF0-5HB KOGE
113 Aug 2017HB KOGE0-0VENDSYSSEL FF
120 Aug 2017HB KOGE3-1NYKOBING FC
123 Aug 2017FC ROSKILDE0-3HB KOGE
127 Aug 2017HB KOGE0-0SKIVE
103 Sep 2017THISTED2-0HB KOGE
110 Sep 2017BRABRAND1-3HB KOGE
117 Sep 2017HB KOGE3-0VIBORG
R320 Sep 2017NAESTVED1-3HB KOGE
124 Sep 2017ESBJERG FB1-1HB KOGE
101 Oct 2017HB KOGE0-0FREDERICIA
111 Oct 2017HB KOGE1-3FC ROSKILDE
115 Oct 2017VENDSYSSEL FF2-0HB KOGE
122 Oct 2017SKIVE2-1HB KOGE
R3225 Oct 2017FREDERICIA2-0HB KOGE
129 Oct 2017HB KOGE1-0BRABRAND
105 Nov 2017HB KOGE4-0FREMAD AMAGER
114 Nov 2017VEJLE BOLDKLUB0-0HB KOGE
119 Nov 2017NYKOBING FC2-2HB KOGE
126 Nov 2017HB KOGE3-0ESBJERG FB
IFC26 Jan 2018LYNGBY0-0HB KOGE