15:30SV RODINGHAUSEN - DYNAMO DRESDEN2-2Extra16:00BLEKITNI STARGARD - STAL STALOWA WOLA1-090+16:00QUEEN OF SOUTH - ST.JOHNSTONE1-1Extra16:30SHABAIL - QARABAG FK0-174'16:30AUSTRIA LUSTENAU - FC PASCHING2-077'16:45NITRA - TRNAVA0-062'17:00MLADOST PODGORICA - ZETA1-147'17:00SPARTAK TAMBOV - MORDOVYA SARANSK1-2Half Time17:00FK ISKRA - GRBALJ RADANOVICI0-0Half Time17:00FC PIPINSRIED - FV ILLERTISSEN1-1Half Time17:00VITKOVICE - SLOVAN VARNSDORF1-0Half Time17:00GUINGAMP - PARIS SAINT GERMAIN1-0Half Time17:00CHERTANOVO MOSCOW - SKA KHABAROVSK0-246'17:00CHERNOMORETS N. - AKADEMIA ROSTOV3-0Half Time17:00ELANA TORUN - ENERGETYK ROW RYBNIK2-0Half Time17:00GARBARNIA - LKS LODZ1-246'17:00POGON SIEDLCE - ZNICZ PRUSZKOW0-246'17:00SK PROSTEJOV - HRADEC KRALOVE0-0Half Time17:00FAKEL VORONEZH - KHIMKI0-046'17:00ASTRA GIURGIU - FC DUNAREA CALARASI1-1Half Time17:00AVANGARD KURSK - BALTIKA0-246'17:00SAN LUIS QUILLOTA - UNION ESPANOLA0-1Half Time17:00SALZBURG - HARTBERG0-046'17:00WESTERLO - ST. GILLOISE0-0Half Time17:00WACKER INNSBRUCK - SKN ST. POLTEN0-146'17:00MATTERSBURG - WOLFSBERGER AC0-346'17:00US MONASTIR - STADE TUNISIEN0-2Half Time17:00FK JELGAVA - RIGA FC0-1Half Time17:00RADNIK BJELJINA - NK MLADOST DOBOJ KAKANJ2-147'17:00FK KRUPA - GOSK GABELA1-046'17:00SLOVAN LIBEREC - BOHEMIANS 19050-1Half Time17:00MLADA BOLESLAV - OPAVA3-1Half Time17:00RUDAR PETROVAC - SUTJESKA1-1Half Time17:00CELIK ZENICA - FC ZVIJEZDA 091-0Half Time17:00FERENCVAROS - PAKSI SE1-146'17:00ZLIN - TEPLICE0-0Half Time17:00SIARKA TARNOBRZEG - ROZWOJ KATOWICE1-0Half Time17:30CHAVES - PORTIMONENSE2-031'17:30BOTEV PLOVDIV - LOKOMOTIV PLOVDIV0-032'17:45CHROBRY GLOGOW - RAKOW CZESTOCHOWA0-117'17:45HAPOEL RAANANA - IRONI KIRYAT SHMONA0-015'17:45ASHDOD SC - HAPOEL HADERA ERAN1-116'17:45BNEI YEHUDA TEL AVIV - BNEI SACHNIN0-016'17:45TORPEDO ZHODINO - ISLOCH0-119'18:00COVA DA PIEDADE - SPORTING COVILHA0-03'18:00FC PORTO B - FARENSE0-13'18:00MAFRA - VITORIA DE GUIMARAES B0-02'18:00CHAYKA - MASHUK-KMV0-01'18:00RADOMIAK RADOM - OLIMPIA ELBLAG0-02'18:00NK CELJE - TRIGLAV0-01'18:00DINAMO ST PETERSBURG - VOLGA OLYMPIEC NIZHNY0-02'18:00IBV VESTMANNAEYJAR - KEFLAVIK0-02'18:00MARIGNANE - TOURS0-02'18:00LOKEREN - STANDARD LIEGE0-02'18:00CAPE TOWN CITY FC - LAMONTVILLE GOLDEN ARROWS0-02'18:00HK KOPAVOGUR - THOR AKUREYRI0-01'18:00MAGNI - LEIKNIR REYKJAVIK0-02'18:00CHIEVO VERONA - JUVENTUS0-01'18:00AFC UNITED - JONKOPING0-02'12:00NFA KAUNAS - SUDUVA0-0Post14:00PIRMASENS - SC HESSEN DREIEICH0-0Post16:00CHESTER FC - FC UNITED OF MANCHESTER0-0Post

HAUGESUND



Latest results / Next scheduled matches
L DateHomeScoreAway 
IFC13 Jan 2012HAUGESUND3-0SONGDAL
IFC15 Jan 2012HAUGESUND2-1BRANN
IFC16 Feb 2012HAUGESUND1-3AGF AARHUS
IFC29 Feb 2012VIKING0-2HAUGESUND
IFC12 Mar 2012HAUGESUND2-0STROMMEN
IFC16 Mar 2012RANHEIM1-3HAUGESUND
125 Mar 2012VALERENGA2-1HAUGESUND
101 Apr 2012HAUGESUND2-0MOLDE
109 Apr 2012STROMSGODSET3-3HAUGESUND
115 Apr 2012SONGDAL1-1HAUGESUND
121 Apr 2012HAUGESUND2-1BRANN
128 Apr 2012VIKING0-2HAUGESUND
106 May 2012HAUGESUND1-1LILLESTROM
113 May 2012FREDRIKSTAD0-0HAUGESUND
116 May 2012HAUGESUND4-2AALESUND
120 May 2012STABAEK0-2HAUGESUND
124 May 2012HAUGESUND1-1HONEFOSS
128 May 2012SANDNES0-2HAUGESUND
R320 Jun 2012HAUGESUND8-2EGERSUND
130 Jun 2012HAUGESUND1-1TROMSO
R404 Jul 2012ODD GRENLAND0-2HAUGESUND
108 Jul 2012ODD GRENLAND2-1HAUGESUND
115 Jul 2012HAUGESUND0-1ROSENBORG
120 Jul 2012HAUGESUND0-0SONGDAL
129 Jul 2012HONEFOSS3-2HAUGESUND
103 Aug 2012HAUGESUND4-2VALERENGA
111 Aug 2012BRANN3-2HAUGESUND
126 Aug 2012HAUGESUND4-1STABAEK
102 Sep 2012HAUGESUND0-1ODD GRENLAND
115 Sep 2012MOLDE1-0HAUGESUND
123 Sep 2012HAUGESUND3-2SANDNES
128 Sep 2012ROSENBORG5-2HAUGESUND
107 Oct 2012HAUGESUND1-0FREDRIKSTAD
121 Oct 2012TROMSO2-0HAUGESUND
126 Oct 2012HAUGESUND2-3STROMSGODSET
104 Nov 2012AALESUND2-2HAUGESUND
111 Nov 2012HAUGESUND1-0VIKING
118 Nov 2012LILLESTROM0-0HAUGESUND
IFC27 Jan 2013BRYNE1-2HAUGESUND
IFC13 Feb 2013HAUGESUND3-0ATVIDABERG
IFC28 Feb 2013HAUGESUND1-0FREDRIKSTAD
IFC04 Mar 2013HAUGESUND1-0BODO GLIMT
116 Mar 2013AALESUND3-0HAUGESUND
IFC31 Mar 2013HAUGESUND0-0VARD HAUGESUND
107 Apr 2013SANDNES1-1HAUGESUND
114 Apr 2013HONEFOSS0-1HAUGESUND
R117 Apr 2013BRODD18:00HAUGESUND
121 Apr 2013HAUGESUND3-1ROSENBORG
124 Apr 2013HAUGESUND3-2START
128 Apr 2013TROMSO2-1HAUGESUND
R201 May 2013NEST SOTRA18:00HAUGESUND
105 May 2013HAUGESUND0-1SPARTA SARPSBORG
109 May 2013VIKING0-0HAUGESUND
112 May 2013HAUGESUND1-0VALERENGA
116 May 2013MOLDE1-5HAUGESUND
120 May 2013HAUGESUND0-1SONGDAL
126 May 2013LILLESTROM3-0HAUGESUND
R329 May 2013VARD HAUGESUND2-5HAUGESUND
R419 Jun 2013HAUGESUND4-3ALTA
123 Jun 2013HAUGESUND2-1BRANN
130 Jun 2013ODD GRENLAND4-0HAUGESUND
106 Jul 2013HAUGESUND2-1STROMSGODSET
114 Jul 2013HAUGESUND1-2AALESUND
128 Jul 2013SONGDAL1-1HAUGESUND
104 Aug 2013HAUGESUND3-1SANDNES
111 Aug 2013HAUGESUND18:00HONEFOSS
118 Aug 2013START1-2HAUGESUND
125 Aug 2013HAUGESUND1-0TROMSO
101 Sep 2013SPARTA SARPSBORG2-1HAUGESUND
114 Sep 2013HAUGESUND1-1VIKING
120 Sep 2013ROSENBORG19:00HAUGESUND
SF25 Sep 2013ROSENBORG20:00HAUGESUND
129 Sep 2013HAUGESUND1-1MOLDE
104 Oct 2013BRANN0-1HAUGESUND
120 Oct 2013HAUGESUND3-2LILLESTROM
126 Oct 2013VALERENGA1-2HAUGESUND
103 Nov 2013HAUGESUND18:00ODD GRENLAND
110 Nov 2013STROMSGODSET4-0HAUGESUND
IFC28 Jan 2014SPORT LUANDA1-3HAUGESUND
IFC31 Jan 2014DAUGAVA DAUGAVPILS1-4HAUGESUND
IFC03 Feb 2014VESTSJAELLAND2-1HAUGESUND
IFC22 Feb 2014VIKING2-1HAUGESUND
129 Mar 2014HAUGESUND1-1LILLESTROM
106 Apr 2014START3-1HAUGESUND
112 Apr 2014HAUGESUND1-1VALERENGA
121 Apr 2014VIKING2-0HAUGESUND
R124 Apr 2014AAKRA18:00HAUGESUND
127 Apr 2014HAUGESUND0-3SONGDAL
130 Apr 2014BRANN1-3HAUGESUND
104 May 2014HAUGESUND1-2AALESUND
R207 May 2014VIDAR18:00HAUGESUND
110 May 2014BODO GLIMT2-1HAUGESUND
116 May 2014HAUGESUND1-2ODD GRENLAND
120 May 2014SANDNES0-0HAUGESUND
123 May 2014HAUGESUND1-1MOLDE
R305 Jun 2014HAM KAM0-1HAUGESUND
109 Jun 2014STROMSGODSET2-1HAUGESUND
112 Jun 2014HAUGESUND4-0SPARTA SARPSBORG
R427 Jun 2014HAUGESUND5-0TROMSDALEN
Q103 Jul 2014AIRBUS1-1HAUGESUND
106 Jul 2014ROSENBORG5-3HAUGESUND
Q110 Jul 2014HAUGESUND2-1AIRBUS
113 Jul 2014HAUGESUND2-0STABAEK
Q217 Jul 2014FK SARAJEVO0-1HAUGESUND
120 Jul 2014ODD GRENLAND0-0HAUGESUND
Q224 Jul 2014HAUGESUND1-3FK SARAJEVO
127 Jul 2014HAUGESUND5-1START
103 Aug 2014SPARTA SARPSBORG0-2HAUGESUND
110 Aug 2014HAUGESUND1-1VIKING
QF13 Aug 2014STABAEK1-0HAUGESUND
116 Aug 2014AALESUND3-0HAUGESUND
124 Aug 2014HAUGESUND1-2BODO GLIMT
131 Aug 2014LILLESTROM2-0HAUGESUND
114 Sep 2014VALERENGA4-1HAUGESUND
121 Sep 2014HAUGESUND2-1ROSENBORG
127 Sep 2014SONGDAL4-1HAUGESUND
105 Oct 2014HAUGESUND2-0SANDNES
118 Oct 2014MOLDE1-2HAUGESUND
IFC28 Feb 2015VIKING2-0HAUGESUND
IFC12 Mar 2015ROSENBORG1-0HAUGESUND
IFC16 Mar 2015HAUGESUND3-0BODO GLIMT
IFC29 Mar 2015HAUGESUND1-1SANDNES
106 Apr 2015STABAEK1-1HAUGESUND
112 Apr 2015HAUGESUND0-6ROSENBORG
117 Apr 2015VALERENGA2-0HAUGESUND
R122 Apr 2015RANDABERG18:00HAUGESUND
126 Apr 2015HAUGESUND0-0MOLDE
130 Apr 2015BODO GLIMT1-2HAUGESUND
103 May 2015HAUGESUND2-1SANDEFJORD
R206 May 2015FK FYLLINGSDALEN18:00HAUGESUND
110 May 2015SARPSBORG 083-0HAUGESUND
113 May 2015HAUGESUND0-2VIKING
116 May 2015ODD BALLKLUBB0-0HAUGESUND
124 May 2015HAUGESUND4-0STROMSGODSET
130 May 2015HAUGESUND0-2START
107 Jun 2015AALESUND2-1HAUGESUND
121 Jun 2015HAUGESUND1-1MJONDALEN
128 Jun 2015TROMSO2-0HAUGESUND
104 Jul 2015HAUGESUND3-3LILLESTROM
110 Jul 2015MOLDE0-1HAUGESUND
131 Jul 2015VIKING0-1HAUGESUND
109 Aug 2015HAUGESUND18:00AALESUND
116 Aug 2015MJONDALEN2-1HAUGESUND
123 Aug 2015HAUGESUND2-4BODO GLIMT
130 Aug 2015START1-3HAUGESUND
111 Sep 2015STROMSGODSET5-0HAUGESUND
120 Sep 2015HAUGESUND1-1SARPSBORG 08
127 Sep 2015SANDEFJORD0-1HAUGESUND
104 Oct 2015HAUGESUND1-2ODD BALLKLUBB
118 Oct 2015LILLESTROM2-0HAUGESUND
124 Oct 2015HAUGESUND0-1VALERENGA
101 Nov 2015ROSENBORG4-3HAUGESUND
108 Nov 2015HAUGESUND0-1TROMSO
IFC09 Feb 2016VARD HAUGESUND0-0HAUGESUND
IFC20 Feb 2016SOGNDAL0-3HAUGESUND
IFC25 Feb 2016HAUGESUND2-0HODD
IFC28 Feb 2016HAUGESUND1-1BRANN
IFC06 Mar 2016HAUGESUND4-0SANDNES
113 Mar 2016SARPSBORG 080-1HAUGESUND
119 Mar 2016HAUGESUND3-0AALESUND
103 Apr 2016STROMSGODSET2-0HAUGESUND
108 Apr 2016SOGNDAL1-0HAUGESUND
R112 Apr 2016STORD SUNNHORDLAND1-8HAUGESUND
115 Apr 2016HAUGESUND2-2LILLESTROM
120 Apr 2016BODO GLIMT3-4HAUGESUND
125 Apr 2016HAUGESUND3-1STABAEK
R228 Apr 2016VAREGG2-4HAUGESUND
101 May 2016VIKING3-2HAUGESUND
R304 May 2016ASANE FOTBALL1-4HAUGESUND
108 May 2016HAUGESUND3-3MOLDE
111 May 2016HAUGESUND3-1ODD BALLKLUBB
116 May 2016VALERENGA0-1HAUGESUND
122 May 2016HAUGESUND1-1ROSENBORG
129 May 2016BRANN1-0HAUGESUND
102 Jul 2016HAUGESUND2-1START
109 Jul 2016TROMSO2-2HAUGESUND
116 Jul 2016HAUGESUND4-1VIKING
123 Jul 2016ROSENBORG6-0HAUGESUND
131 Jul 2016HAUGESUND0-1SOGNDAL
107 Aug 2016STABAEK0-1HAUGESUND
114 Aug 2016HAUGESUND2-1TROMSO
120 Aug 2016LILLESTROM1-1HAUGESUND
127 Aug 2016HAUGESUND3-2BRANN
111 Sep 2016MOLDE0-0HAUGESUND
116 Sep 2016HAUGESUND1-1VALERENGA
125 Sep 2016START1-0HAUGESUND
102 Oct 2016HAUGESUND1-1SARPSBORG 08
116 Oct 2016ODD BALLKLUBB2-1HAUGESUND
123 Oct 2016HAUGESUND2-1BODO GLIMT
130 Oct 2016AALESUND3-3HAUGESUND
106 Nov 2016HAUGESUND1-1STROMSGODSET
IFC26 Jan 2017HAUGESUND1-2VIDAR
IFC08 Feb 2017FC KRASNODAR2-2HAUGESUND
IFC18 Feb 2017HAUGESUND3-2NEST SOTRA
IFC24 Feb 2017HAUGESUND2-2VIKING
IFC03 Mar 2017HAUGESUND2-0VARD HAUGESUND
IFC10 Mar 2017HAUGESUND2-3RANHEIM
IFC16 Mar 2017BRANN1-1HAUGESUND
IFC26 Mar 2017HAUGESUND1-0SANDNES
102 Apr 2017STROMSGODSET3-1HAUGESUND
106 Apr 2017HAUGESUND4-3VALERENGA
109 Apr 2017LILLESTROM0-2HAUGESUND
117 Apr 2017BRANN3-1HAUGESUND
124 Apr 2017HAUGESUND0-0MOLDE
R127 Apr 2017VIDAR0-3HAUGESUND
130 Apr 2017STABAEK0-3HAUGESUND
107 May 2017HAUGESUND0-0SOGNDAL
113 May 2017SANDEFJORD2-0HAUGESUND
116 May 2017HAUGESUND0-2ODD BALLKLUBB
121 May 2017KRISTIANSUND BK3-2HAUGESUND
R224 May 2017VARD HAUGESUND0-6HAUGESUND
128 May 2017HAUGESUND0-0SARPSBORG 08
104 Jun 2017AALESUND0-1HAUGESUND
118 Jun 2017HAUGESUND1-0ROSENBORG
125 Jun 2017VIKING1-1HAUGESUND
Q129 Jun 2017HAUGESUND7-0COLERAINE
102 Jul 2017HAUGESUND2-0TROMSO
Q106 Jul 2017COLERAINE0-0HAUGESUND
Q213 Jul 2017HAUGESUND3-2LECH POZNAN
116 Jul 2017HAUGESUND2-0AALESUND
Q220 Jul 2017LECH POZNAN2-0HAUGESUND
106 Aug 2017SARPSBORG 082-1HAUGESUND
R409 Aug 2017HAUGESUND0-2MOLDE
113 Aug 2017HAUGESUND2-2STABAEK
120 Aug 2017ROSENBORG0-1HAUGESUND
IFC31 Aug 2017BRANN3-2HAUGESUND
110 Sep 2017HAUGESUND1-1LILLESTROM
117 Sep 2017SOGNDAL0-1HAUGESUND
123 Sep 2017HAUGESUND2-1VIKING
101 Oct 2017ODD BALLKLUBB1-0HAUGESUND
112 Oct 2017VALERENGA3-0HAUGESUND
115 Oct 2017HAUGESUND2-0SANDEFJORD
122 Oct 2017MOLDE1-0HAUGESUND
128 Oct 2017HAUGESUND2-3BRANN
105 Nov 2017HAUGESUND1-3STROMSGODSET
119 Nov 2017TROMSO2-0HAUGESUND
126 Nov 2017HAUGESUND2-3KRISTIANSUND BK
IFC20 Jan 2018HAUGESUND1-1DYNAMO KIEV
IFC03 Feb 2018START2-1HAUGESUND
IFC09 Feb 2018HAUGESUND0-0ODD BALLKLUBB
IFC16 Feb 2018HAUGESUND1-2VIKING
IFC25 Feb 2018HAUGESUND1-0KRISTIANSUND BK
IFC01 Mar 2018HAUGESUND1-2VARD HAUGESUND
IFC04 Mar 2018HAUGESUND2-2ASANE FOTBALL
111 Mar 2018ODD BALLKLUBB1-2HAUGESUND
118 Mar 2018HAUGESUND0-1MOLDE
102 Apr 2018BODO GLIMT18:00HAUGESUND
115 Apr 2018RANHEIM4-2HAUGESUND
R118 Apr 2018SKJOLD0-3HAUGESUND
122 Apr 2018HAUGESUND1-0STROMSGODSET
129 Apr 2018START0-1HAUGESUND
R202 May 2018LYSEKLOSTER1-2HAUGESUND
106 May 2018VALERENGA2-2HAUGESUND
R309 May 2018NEST SOTRA1-2HAUGESUND
113 May 2018HAUGESUND3-2KRISTIANSUND BK
116 May 2018BRANN1-1HAUGESUND
121 May 2018HAUGESUND1-2ROSENBORG
127 May 2018HAUGESUND1-0TROMSO
110 Jun 2018SANDEFJORD0-2HAUGESUND
124 Jun 2018HAUGESUND2-2LILLESTROM
101 Jul 2018STABAEK2-1HAUGESUND
108 Jul 2018HAUGESUND4-2SANDEFJORD
IFC29 Jul 2018HAUGESUND3-1BRANN