12:00DINAMO BARNAUL - GAZOVIK ORENBURGSched12:001461 TRABZON - TUZLASPORSched12:00ERZINCAN REFAHIYESPOR - GAZIANTEP BBSched12:35SHANDONG LUNENG - DALIAN AERBINSched13:00ERZIN BELEDIYESPOR - UMRANIYESPORSched13:30YENI DIYARBAKIRSPOR - SAMSUNSPORSched13:30YENI ALTINDAG BELEDIYESPOR - MANISASPORSched14:00MALTEPESPOR - MENEMEN BELEDIYESPORSched14:00BOZUYUKSPOR - DENIZLISPORSched14:00KIRKLARELISPOR - USAKSPORSched14:00MANISA BUYUKSEHIR BELEDIYESPOR - KECIORENGUCUSched14:00PENDIKSPOR - ALTINORDUSched14:00NAZILLI BELEDIYESPOR - TOKATSPORSched14:30ASD CITTA DI SIRACUSA - PAGANESESched15:00HEBAR - BEROESched15:00KARIANA ERDEN - SEPTEMVRI SOFIASched15:00LKS LODZ - LECH POZNANSched15:00CHERNOMORETS POMORIE - LOKOMOTIV PLOVDIVSched15:00SLASK SWIETOCHLOWICE - ARKA GDYNIASched15:00STRUMSKA SLAVA - FC TSARSKO SELO SOFIA 2015Sched15:00ATLETIK KUKLEN - LEVSKI SOFIASched15:00DOBRUDZHA - LOKOMOTIV SOFIASched15:00BOTEV GALABOVO - VITOSHA BISTRICASched15:25AJMAN - AL JAZIRASched15:30APOLLON PARALIMNIOU - TRIKALASched15:30TIRE 1922 SPOR - 4 EYLUL BELEDIYE SIVASSched15:30OF IERAPETRA - KISSAMIKOSSched15:30SIARKA TARNOBRZEG - WISLA PLOCKSched15:30NFC VOLOS - APOLLON LARISSASched16:00SLAVICIN - ZLINSched16:00POLONIA GLUBCZYCE - CHROBRY GLOGOWSched16:00MFK CHRUDIM - MLADA BOLESLAVSched16:00BANIK SOKOLOV - BANIK OSTRAVASched16:00LITEX LOVECH - ETARSched16:00SV LEOBENDORF - ALTACHSched16:30LEDOJE-SMORUM - HOBROSched17:00AFC - TELSTARSched17:00KLAIPEDOS ATLANTAS - FK PALANGASched17:00NEFTEKHIMIK - URALSched17:30ERZURUM BB - ANKARADEMISPORSched17:30SV STRAELEN - LIPPSTADTSched18:00NITRA - TRENCINSched18:00AL WASL - EMIRATES CLUBSched18:00MONTANA - PFC CSKA SOFIASched18:00ASTERAS TRIPOLIS - APOLLON SMIRNISSched18:00ASK-BSC BRUCK/LEITHA - AUSTRIA LUSTENAUSched18:30DARMSTADT - ARMINIA BIELEFELDSched18:30WAALWIJK - NAC BREDASched18:30POGON SIEDLCE - STAL MIELECSched18:30BOCHUM - DYNAMO DRESDENSched18:30FC COLOGNE - INGOLSTADTSched18:30WERDER BREMEN - HERTHA BERLINSched18:30WOLFSBERGER AC - AUSTRIA KARNTENSched18:30UNION BERLIN - HOLSTEIN KIELSched19:00WURZBURGER KICKERS - MEPPENSched19:00HANSA ROSTOCK - PREUSSEN MUNSTERSched19:00BRAUNSCHWEIG - KAISERSLAUTERNSched19:00SC VERL - BONNER SCSched19:00OREBRO - SIRIUSSched19:00HALMSTADS BK - LANDSKRONASched19:00SPORTFREUNDE LOTTE - CARL ZEISS JENASched19:00MJONDALEN - AALESUNDSched19:00BORUSSIA DORTMUND II - FC KOLN IISched19:00WEHEN - SONNENHOF GROSSASPACHSched19:00HARTBERG - WATTENSSched19:00DEUTSCHLANDSBERGER SC - WIENER NEUSTADTSched19:00KOLDING IF - RANDERS FCSched19:00VOCKLAMARKT - RIEDSched19:00MONACO - ANGERSSched19:00NANTES - NICESched19:20RUCH CHORZOW - ODRA OPOLESched19:30OBERHAUSEN - SV RODINGHAUSENSched19:30AARAU - SCHAFFHAUSENSched19:30DEMIRSPOR - YENI ORDUSPORSched19:30VIKTORIA KOLN 1904 - FC KAAN-MARIENBORN 07Sched19:30SV HORN - SV LAFNITZSched19:30SC WIEDENBRUCK - FORT. DUSSELDORF IISched19:45HSV ODIN 59 - LISSESched19:45ALMERE CITY - DORDRECHTSched19:45VOLENDAM - WILLEM IISched19:45RIJNSBURGSE BOYS - FC OSSSched19:45GO AHEAD EAGLES - EINDHOVENSched19:45SPAKENBURG - DFSSched19:45WESTLANDIA - VV VENLOSched19:45KONINKLIJKE HFC - HARKEMASE BOYSSched19:45DVS 33 - RODA JC KERKRADESched19:45NOORDWIJKERHOUT - SPARTA ROTTERDAMSched19:45VVSB - DE GRAAFSCHAPSched19:45SVV SCHEVENINGEN - CAMBUURSched19:45HELMOND SPORT - FORTUNA SITTARDSched19:45DEN BOSCH - HERACLESSched20:00GRASSHOPPERS - THUNSched20:00CHIASSO - RAPPERSWILSched20:00SERVETTE - KRIENSSched20:00ESPANYOL - EIBARSched20:00EUPEN - TUBIZESched20:00KOZAKKEN BOYS - ONS SNEEKSched20:00WAASLAND BEVEREN - IZEGEMSched20:30TRAPANI - SICULA LEONZIOSched20:30VIRTUS FRANCAVILLA - RIETISched20:30CATANZARO - VIBONESESched20:30JUVE STABIA - POTENZASched20:30ATROMITOS - PAS GIANNINASched20:30WISLA KRAKOW - LECHIA GDANSKSched20:30AC MONOPOLI - RENDESched20:30BISCEGLIE - CASERTANASched20:30HARELBEKE - KORTRIJKSched20:30FREIBURG - SCHALKE 04Sched20:30CREWE ALEXANDRA - MANCHESTER CITY ACADEMYSched20:30BRADFORD CITY - EVERTON ACADEMYSched20:30HANNOVER 96 - HOFFENHEIMSched20:30BAYERN MUNICH - AUGSBURGSched20:45GRANTHAM TOWN - ST. IVES TOWN FCSched20:45SALISBURY CITY - WESTON SUPER MARESched20:45NEEDHAM MARKET - METROPOLITAN POLICESched20:45SHOLING - SLOUGHSched20:45WARRINGTON - CONSETT AFCSched20:45DIDCOT TOWN - HITCHIN TOWNSched20:45HIBERNIAN - ABERDEENSched20:45MILLWALL - FULHAMSched20:45BAMBER BRIDGE - CLEETHORPES TOWNSched20:45BRIGHTLINGSEA REGENT - EGHAM TOWNSched20:45COALVILLE - BUXTON FCSched20:45BRACKLEY TOWN - NUNEATON TOWNSched20:45ARDS - GLENAVONSched20:45COLERAINE - BALLYMENA UNITEDSched20:45DUNGANNON SWIFTS - CRUSADERSSched20:45AFC BOURNEMOUTH - BLACKBURN ROVERSSched20:45EXCELSIOR - NEC NIJMEGENSched20:45PISA - AREZZOSched20:45SWINDON SUPERMARINE - CHIPPENHAM TOWNSched20:45AFC SUDBURY - BOGNOR REGIS TOWNSched20:45EXETER CITY - WEST HAM UNITED ACADEMYSched20:45NEWPORT COUNTY - CHELSEA ACADEMYSched20:45BLYTH SPARTANS - NANTWICH TOWNSched20:45WYCOMBE WANDERERS - NORWICH CITYSched20:45HARROGATE - WREXHAMSched20:45HALIFAX TOWN - AFC FYLDESched20:45EASTLEIGH - BOREHAM WOODSched20:45SALFORD CITY - HARTLEPOOL UNITEDSched20:45BARROW - GATESHEAD FCSched20:45BURTON ALBION - BURNLEYSched20:45GRAZER - VORWARTSSched20:45YEOVIL TOWN - MILTON KEYNES DONSSched20:45BRAINTREE TOWN - LEYTON ORIENTSched20:45BARNET - HAVANT WATERLOOVILLESched20:45BLACKPOOL - QUEENS PARK RANGERSSched20:45PRESTON NORTH END - MIDDLESBROUGHSched20:45ALDERSHOT TOWN - MAIDSTONE UNITEDSched20:45OXFORD UNITED - MANCHESTER CITYSched20:45WOLVERHAMPTON WANDERERS - LEICESTER CITYSched20:45SUTTON UNITED - DOVERSched20:45SOLIHULL MOORS - DAGENHAM AND REDBRIDGESched20:45CHESTERFIELD - MAIDENHEAD UTDSched20:45EBBSFLEET UNITED - BROMLEYSched21:00PERUGIA - CARPISched21:00INTER - FIORENTINASched21:00DUNDALK - DERRY CITYSched21:00SALERNITANA - ASCOLI PICCHIO FC 1898Sched21:00LIVORNO - LECCESched21:00BRESCIA - PALERMOSched21:00CITTADELLA - BENEVENTOSched21:00TOULOUSE - SAINT ETIENNESched21:00MANCHESTER UNITED - DERBY COUNTYSched21:00REAL SOCIEDAD - RAYO VALLECANOSched21:00PESCARA - CROTONESched21:00WEST BROMWICH ALBION - CRYSTAL PALACESched21:00HELLAS VERONA - SPEZIASched22:00COMERCIANTES UNIDOS - SPORT BOYSSched22:00ATLETICO MADRID - HUESCASched00:15FORTALEZA - SAO BENTOSched00:30ACADEMIA CANTOLAO - SPORT HUANCAYOSched02:00PACHUCA - CAFETALEROS DE TAPACHULASched02:00NECAXA - LEONSched02:15NACIONAL - SAN LORENZOSched02:30PONTE PRETA - BRAZIL DE PELOTASSched04:15CLUB TIJUANA - CRUZ AZULSched04:15CF AMERICA - FC JUAREZSched11:00AL KHOR - AL SADD0-0Post11:00AL SAILIYA - LEKHWIYA0-0Post20:30VITERBESE - REGGINA0-0Post20:45NANTWICH TOWN - WARRINGTON0-0Post20:45MATLOCK TOWN - GRANTHAM TOWN0-0Post20:45WITTON ALBION - FARSLEY CELTIC0-0Post20:45HEDNESFORD - BUXTON FC0-0Post

HANNOVER 96 (AM)



Latest results / Next scheduled matches
L DateHomeScoreAway 
RN07 Oct 2012NEUMUSTER3-2HANNOVER 96 (AM)
RN13 Oct 2012HANNOVER 96 (AM)5-2CLOPPENBURG
RN20 Oct 2012OLDENBURG0-2HANNOVER 96 (AM)
RN25 Oct 2012HANNOVER 96 (AM)3-2WERDER BREMEN (AM)
RN28 Oct 2012HANNOVER 96 (AM)2-0WILHELMSHAVEN
RN03 Nov 2012BSV REHDEN1-2HANNOVER 96 (AM)
RN11 Nov 2012HANNOVER 96 (AM)7-0ST. PAULI (AM)
RN18 Nov 2012LUBECK0-1HANNOVER 96 (AM)
RN24 Nov 2012HANNOVER 96 (AM)0-0WOLFSBURG (AM)
RN01 Dec 2012HANNOVER 96 (AM)3-2GOSLARER SC
RN10 Dec 2012HANNOVER 96 (AM)2-3HOLSTEIN KIEL
RN02 Feb 2013HANNOVER 96 (AM)1-4MEPPEN
RN02 Mar 2013HANNOVER 96 (AM)2-2ETSV WEICHE FLENSBURG
RN06 Mar 2013HANNOVER 96 (AM)4-0HAMBURGER (AM)
RN16 Mar 2013HAVELSE1-0HANNOVER 96 (AM)
RN26 Mar 2013OBERNEULAND2-1HANNOVER 96 (AM)
RN02 Apr 2013WERDER BREMEN (AM)1-1HANNOVER 96 (AM)
RN05 Apr 2013CLOPPENBURG1-1HANNOVER 96 (AM)
RN14 Apr 2013HANNOVER 96 (AM)3-0OLDENBURG
RN19 Apr 2013WILHELMSHAVEN19:00HANNOVER 96 (AM)
RN24 Apr 2013VICTORIA HAMBURG2-1HANNOVER 96 (AM)
RN27 Apr 2013HANNOVER 96 (AM)0-1BSV REHDEN
RN04 May 2013ST. PAULI (AM)4-6HANNOVER 96 (AM)
RN15 May 2013HANNOVER 96 (AM)2-0NEUMUSTER
RN18 May 2013WOLFSBURG (AM)1-0HANNOVER 96 (AM)
RN10 Aug 2013HAMBURGER (AM)1-3HANNOVER 96 (AM)
RN18 Aug 2013HANNOVER 96 (AM)3-4ST. PAULI (AM)
RN24 Aug 2013GOSLARER SC1-1HANNOVER 96 (AM)
RN01 Sep 2013HANNOVER 96 (AM)3-1EINTRACHT NORDERSTEDT
RN08 Sep 2013BSV REHDEN1-1HANNOVER 96 (AM)
RN15 Sep 2013HANNOVER 96 (AM)1-1MEPPEN
RN22 Sep 2013SV EICHEDE4-0HANNOVER 96 (AM)
RN29 Sep 2013HANNOVER 96 (AM)0-0BRAUNSCHWEIG (AM)
RN03 Oct 2013HANNOVER 96 (AM)0-1NEUMUSTER
RN06 Oct 2013OLDENBURG2-0HANNOVER 96 (AM)
RN13 Oct 2013HANNOVER 96 (AM)2-2ETSV WEICHE FLENSBURG
RN19 Oct 2013VICTORIA HAMBURG0-2HANNOVER 96 (AM)
RN26 Oct 2013HANNOVER 96 (AM)9-2WERDER BREMEN (AM)
RN10 Nov 2013HANNOVER 96 (AM)2-0CLOPPENBURG
RN17 Nov 2013WOLFSBURG (AM)2-1HANNOVER 96 (AM)
RN01 Dec 2013NEUMUSTER2-1HANNOVER 96 (AM)
RN08 Dec 2013HANNOVER 96 (AM)2-2HAMBURGER (AM)
RN16 Feb 2014HANNOVER 96 (AM)14:00GOSLARER SC
RN26 Feb 2014ST. PAULI (AM)1-0HANNOVER 96 (AM)
RN02 Mar 2014HANNOVER 96 (AM)2-1BSV REHDEN
RN08 Mar 2014MEPPEN2-1HANNOVER 96 (AM)
RN16 Mar 2014HANNOVER 96 (AM)3-3SV EICHEDE
RN22 Mar 2014BRAUNSCHWEIG (AM)1-1HANNOVER 96 (AM)
RN29 Mar 2014HANNOVER 96 (AM)3-2OLDENBURG
RN05 Apr 2014ETSV WEICHE FLENSBURG3-1HANNOVER 96 (AM)
RN13 Apr 2014HANNOVER 96 (AM)5-0VICTORIA HAMBURG
RN25 Apr 2014WERDER BREMEN (AM)1-2HANNOVER 96 (AM)
RN04 May 2014HANNOVER 96 (AM)1-1HAVELSE
RN09 May 2014CLOPPENBURG2-5HANNOVER 96 (AM)
RN16 May 2014HANNOVER 96 (AM)0-1WOLFSBURG (AM)
RN24 May 2014WILHELMSHAVEN5-3HANNOVER 96 (AM)
RN27 Jul 2014OLDENBURG1-1HANNOVER 96 (AM)
RN02 Aug 2014HANNOVER 96 (AM)1-0ETSV WEICHE FLENSBURG
RN11 Aug 2014WOLFSBURG (AM)1-1HANNOVER 96 (AM)
RN16 Aug 2014HANNOVER 96 (AM)3-0FC HANSA LUNEBURG
RN23 Aug 2014WERDER BREMEN (AM)3-0HANNOVER 96 (AM)
RN30 Aug 2014HANNOVER 96 (AM)2-1CLOPPENBURG
RN13 Sep 2014HANNOVER 96 (AM)3-1BSV REHDEN
RN20 Sep 2014ST. PAULI (AM)1-0HANNOVER 96 (AM)
RN23 Sep 2014BRAUNSCHWEIG (AM)1-4HANNOVER 96 (AM)
RN26 Sep 2014HANNOVER 96 (AM)1-2FT BRAUNSCHWEIG
RN04 Oct 2014HANNOVER 96 (AM)1-1NEUMUSTER
RN11 Oct 2014HAMBURGER (AM)4-1HANNOVER 96 (AM)
RN18 Oct 2014HANNOVER 96 (AM)3-0MEPPEN
RN18 Feb 2015EINTRACHT NORDERSTEDT3-0HANNOVER 96 (AM)
RN21 Feb 2015CLOPPENBURG1-1HANNOVER 96 (AM)
RN07 Mar 2015BSV REHDEN2-1HANNOVER 96 (AM)
RN14 Mar 2015HANNOVER 96 (AM)2-0ST. PAULI II
RN21 Mar 2015FT BRAUNSCHWEIG0-5HANNOVER 96 (AM)
RN29 Mar 2015NEUMUNSTER1-1HANNOVER 96 (AM)
RN11 Apr 2015HANNOVER 96 (AM)2-3HAMBURGER SV II
RN19 Apr 2015MEPPEN0-3HANNOVER 96 (AM)
RN25 Apr 2015HANNOVER 96 (AM)1-2TSV HAVELSE
RN02 May 2015LUBECK1-1HANNOVER 96 (AM)
RN09 May 2015HANNOVER 96 (AM)3-0GOSLARER SC
RN16 May 2015HANNOVER 96 (AM)1-2EINTRACHT NORDERSTEDT
RN22 May 2015HANNOVER 96 (AM)1-2OLDENBURG
RN02 Aug 2015HANNOVER 96 (AM)4-1OLDENBURG
RN09 Aug 2015FC HANSA LUNEBURG1-0HANNOVER 96 (AM)
RN14 Aug 2015HANNOVER 96 (AM)1-4GOSLARER SC
RN22 Aug 2015TSV SCHILKSEE1-2HANNOVER 96 (AM)
RN28 Aug 2015HANNOVER 96 (AM)1-2WOLFSBURG (AM)
RN04 Sep 2015CLOPPENBURG1-1HANNOVER 96 (AM)
RN12 Sep 2015HANNOVER 96 (AM)1-2ETSV WEICHE FLENSBURG
RN18 Sep 2015SV DROCHTERSEN ASSEL1-0HANNOVER 96 (AM)
RN23 Sep 2015LUBECK0-1HANNOVER 96 (AM)
RN26 Sep 2015HANNOVER 96 (AM)2-2EINTRACHT NORDERSTEDT
RN03 Oct 2015HAMBURGER SV II0-0HANNOVER 96 (AM)
RN18 Oct 2015BRAUNSCHWEIG II0-0HANNOVER 96 (AM)
RN24 Oct 2015HANNOVER 96 (AM)1-1VFL HILDESHEIM
RN31 Oct 2015HANNOVER 96 (AM)1-2TSV HAVELSE
RN06 Nov 2015ST. PAULI II2-1HANNOVER 96 (AM)
RN05 Dec 2015HANNOVER 96 (AM)2-2FC HANSA LUNEBURG
RN12 Dec 2015OLDENBURG1-1HANNOVER 96 (AM)
RN27 Feb 2016WOLFSBURG (AM)1-1HANNOVER 96 (AM)
RN03 Mar 2016HANNOVER 96 (AM)0-2BRAUNSCHWEIG II
RN13 Mar 2016ETSV WEICHE FLENSBURG0-0HANNOVER 96 (AM)
RN19 Mar 2016HANNOVER 96 (AM)0-1SV DROCHTERSEN ASSEL
RN24 Mar 2016HANNOVER 96 (AM)3-1MEPPEN
RN28 Mar 2016GOSLARER SC0-3HANNOVER 96 (AM)
RN03 Apr 2016EINTRACHT NORDERSTEDT1-3HANNOVER 96 (AM)
RN10 Apr 2016HANNOVER 96 (AM)2-2HAMBURGER SV II
RN15 Apr 2016MEPPEN4-2HANNOVER 96 (AM)
RN04 May 2016HANNOVER 96 (AM)4-0CLOPPENBURG
RN08 May 2016TSV HAVELSE2-7HANNOVER 96 (AM)
RN11 May 2016HANNOVER 96 (AM)1-1TSV SCHILKSEE
RN14 May 2016HANNOVER 96 (AM)1-1ST. PAULI II
RN18 May 2016VFL HILDESHEIM4-2HANNOVER 96 (AM)
RN21 May 2016BSV REHDEN2-0HANNOVER 96 (AM)
RN31 Jul 2016EINTRACHT NORDERSTEDT0-2HANNOVER 96 (AM)
RN05 Aug 2016OLDENBURG0-2HANNOVER 96 (AM)
RN13 Aug 2016HANNOVER 96 (AM)1-1HAMBURGER SV II
RN21 Aug 2016SV EICHEDE2-3HANNOVER 96 (AM)
RN27 Aug 2016HANNOVER 96 (AM)2-2TSV HAVELSE
RN03 Sep 2016HANNOVER 96 (AM)1-4LUPO MARTINI WOLFSBURG
RN11 Sep 2016BRAUNSCHWEIG II0-3HANNOVER 96 (AM)
RN16 Sep 2016HANNOVER 96 (AM)1-1ETSV WEICHE FLENSBURG
RN24 Sep 2016BSV REHDEN1-1HANNOVER 96 (AM)
RN01 Oct 2016HANNOVER 96 (AM)1-0VFL HILDESHEIM
RN09 Oct 2016FC GERMANIA EGESTORF-LANGREDER2-3HANNOVER 96 (AM)
RN14 Oct 2016HANNOVER 96 (AM)1-2ST. PAULI II
RN23 Oct 2016LUBECK4-1HANNOVER 96 (AM)
RN29 Oct 2016HANNOVER 96 (AM)1-1SV DROCHTERSEN ASSEL
RN07 Nov 2016WOLFSBURG (AM)4-0HANNOVER 96 (AM)
RN12 Nov 2016HANNOVER 96 (AM)1-3MEPPEN
RN20 Nov 2016FC HANSA LUNEBURG0-3HANNOVER 96 (AM)
RN26 Nov 2016HANNOVER 96 (AM)3-4EINTRACHT NORDERSTEDT
RN02 Dec 2016HANNOVER 96 (AM)1-1OLDENBURG
RN11 Feb 2017HANNOVER 96 (AM)1-2SV EICHEDE
RN19 Feb 2017TSV HAVELSE0-0HANNOVER 96 (AM)
RN06 Mar 2017HANNOVER 96 (AM)2-3BRAUNSCHWEIG II
RN12 Mar 2017ETSV WEICHE FLENSBURG1-0HANNOVER 96 (AM)
RN15 Mar 2017HAMBURGER SV II1-0HANNOVER 96 (AM)
RN18 Mar 2017HANNOVER 96 (AM)1-1BSV REHDEN
RN26 Mar 2017VFL HILDESHEIM2-0HANNOVER 96 (AM)
RN01 Apr 2017HANNOVER 96 (AM)0-1FC GERMANIA EGESTORF-LANGREDER
RN04 Apr 2017LUPO MARTINI WOLFSBURG0-2HANNOVER 96 (AM)
RN07 Apr 2017ST. PAULI II0-0HANNOVER 96 (AM)
RN22 Apr 2017HANNOVER 96 (AM)3-0LUBECK
RN28 Apr 2017SV DROCHTERSEN ASSEL4-1HANNOVER 96 (AM)
RN08 May 2017HANNOVER 96 (AM)1-0WOLFSBURG II
RN14 May 2017MEPPEN0-0HANNOVER 96 (AM)
RN20 May 2017HANNOVER 96 (AM)1-0FC HANSA LUNEBURG
RN02 Aug 2017EINTRACHT NORDERSTEDT2-1HANNOVER 96 (AM)
RN05 Aug 2017HANNOVER 96 (AM)0-0ETSV WEICHE FLENSBURG
RN13 Aug 2017BRAUNSCHWEIG II1-1HANNOVER 96 (AM)
RN20 Aug 2017HANNOVER 96 (AM)1-1FC GERMANIA EGESTORF-LANGREDER
RN28 Aug 2017VFL HILDESHEIM0-1HANNOVER 96 (AM)
RN02 Sep 2017HANNOVER 96 (AM)0-1SSV JEDDELOH
RN08 Sep 2017SV DROCHTERSEN ASSEL0-3HANNOVER 96 (AM)
RN16 Sep 2017HANNOVER 96 (AM)0-0WOLFSBURG II
RN20 Sep 2017ST. PAULI II0-4HANNOVER 96 (AM)
RN23 Sep 2017EUTIN 081-1HANNOVER 96 (AM)
RN02 Oct 2017HANNOVER 96 (AM)0-1HAMBURGER SV II
RN20 Oct 2017HANNOVER 96 (AM)2-2TSV HAVELSE
RN25 Oct 2017HANNOVER 96 (AM)2-0LUBECK
RN04 Nov 2017HANNOVER 96 (AM)2-3OLDENBURG
RN11 Nov 2017BSV REHDEN0-0HANNOVER 96 (AM)
RN18 Nov 2017HANNOVER 96 (AM)0-0ALTONAER 93
RN22 Nov 2017HANNOVER 96 (AM)3-0FC HANSA LUNEBURG
RN25 Nov 2017ETSV WEICHE FLENSBURG0-0HANNOVER 96 (AM)
RN27 Jan 2018HANNOVER 96 (AM)2-1EINTRACHT NORDERSTEDT
RN04 Feb 2018HANNOVER 96 (AM)1-1BRAUNSCHWEIG II
RN17 Feb 2018HANNOVER 96 (AM)2-0VFL HILDESHEIM
RN07 Mar 2018FC GERMANIA EGESTORF-LANGREDER19:00HANNOVER 96 (AM)
RN10 Mar 2018WOLFSBURG II4-0HANNOVER 96 (AM)
RN21 Mar 2018ALTONAER 9319:00HANNOVER 96 (AM)