10:00LUCEAFARUL ORADEA - DACIA MIOVENISched10:00PANDURII - CS BALOTESTISched10:00METALOGLOBUS BUCURESTI - AS DAMILA MACIUCASched10:00ACS ENERGETICIANUL - UTA BATRANA DOAMNASched10:00AEROSTAR BACAU - CF BRAILASched11:00REDLANDS UNITED - MORETON BAY UNITEDSched11:45MELBOURNE KNIGHTS - GREEN GULLY CAVALIERSSched11:50MELBOURNE HEART - CENTRAL COAST MARINERSSched12:00HAI PHONG - BECAMEX BINH DUONGSched12:00KHIMKI II - SOKOL SARATOVSched12:30WHITTLESEA ZEBRAS - LANGWARRIN SCSched12:30POHANG STEELERS - SUWONSched13:35GUANGZHOU RF - SHENZHEN JIANLIBAOSched14:00HOFFENHEIM U19 - FC PORTO U19Sched14:45SEPIDROOD RASHT - FOOLAD KHUZESTANSched15:00KEDAH - SELANGOR PBSched15:00FELDA UNITED - MELACCA UNITEDSched15:00SUKHOTHAI FC - CHIANGRAI UNITEDSched15:00JOHOR TARUL TAZIM II - Sched15:00SEPTEMVRI SOFIA - DUNAV RUSESched15:00KELANTAN - PULAU PINANGSched15:30CODRU - ZIMBRUSched15:45FK VITEBSK - FK SLUTSKSAKHARSched16:00DIBBA AL FUJAIRAH - AJMANSched16:00CRFSO SMOLENSK - FC DOLGOPRUDNY0-3Fin16:00ITTIHAD KALBA - AL SHARJAHSched16:05AL WEHDA - DABBA AL FUJAIRAHSched16:30ZIRKA - MIKOLAIV0-0Fin16:30ZOB AHAN - TERAKTOR SAZISched17:00PSKOV 747 - CHERTANOVO MOSCOW IISched17:15CHERNO MORE VARNA - PFC LUDOGORETS RAZGRADSched17:30UNIVERSITATEA CLUJ - RIPENSIA TIMISOARASched17:30ILVES - FC LAHTISched17:30CS PETROCUB - FC SHERIFFSched17:30DINAMO MINSK - NEMAN GRODNOSched17:30ROVANIEMI PS - KUPSSched17:30VPS - SEINAJOEN JKSched17:45PIROOZI PERSEPOLIS - SEPAHANSched18:00ASU POLITEHNICA TIMISOARA - ACS POLI TIMISOARASched18:00SATURN RAMENSKOYE - DINAMO BRIANSKSched18:00ZAGLEBIE LUBIN - JAGIELLONIA BIALYSTOKSched18:00FSV UNION FURSTENWALDE - BFC DYNAMOSched18:00LIPPSTADT - VIKTORIA KOLN 1904Sched18:00BARCELONA U19 - CHELSEA U19Sched18:00NK LOKOMOTIVA - NK ISTRA 1961Sched18:30NITRA - PODBREZOVASched18:30VSG ALTGLIENICKE - BABELSBERGSched18:30FC COLOGNE - DARMSTADTSched18:30INGOLSTADT - DYNAMO DRESDENSched19:00WOLFSBURG II - ST. PAULI IISched19:00ELVERSBERG - TSV STEINBACHSched19:00ORGRYTE - VASTERAS SKSched19:00BAYERN MUNICH (AM) - SV HEIMSTETTENSched19:00VENDSYSSEL FF - RANDERS FCSched19:00AAB AALBORG - HOBROSched19:00FV ILLERTISSEN - TSV BUCHBACHSched19:00SONNENHOF GROSSASPACH - HALLESCHER FCSched19:10AUSTRIA KARNTEN - FLORIDSDORFER ACSched19:10VORWARTS - SV LAFNITZSched19:10RIED - WIENER NEUSTADTSched19:10AMSTETTEN - AUSTRIA WIEN (AM)Sched19:10KAPFENBERG - AUSTRIA LUSTENAUSched19:10FC LIEFERING - BW LINZSched19:10FC PASCHING - SV HORNSched19:30BONNER SC - BOR. GLADBACH (AM)Sched19:30ISTANBUL BASAKSEHIR - GOZTEPESched19:30LUBECK - SV DROCHTERSEN ASSELSched19:30LEVSKI SOFIA - BEROESched19:45BATE BORISOV - FC MINSKSched20:00EINDHOVEN - JONG AZ ALKMAARSched20:00FC OSS - DORDRECHTSched20:00SPARTA ROTTERDAM - JONG AJAXSched20:00RODA JC KERKRADE - DEN BOSCHSched20:00JONG FC UTRECHT - HELMOND SPORTSched20:00ALMERE CITY - JONG PSVSched20:00CHIPPA UNITED - CAPE TOWN CITY FCSched20:00LAUSANNE - WINTERTHURSched20:00TELSTAR - VOLENDAMSched20:00CONCORDIA CHIAJNA - GAZ METAN MEDIASSched20:00OLIVEIRENSE - FARENSESched20:00GO AHEAD EAGLES - WAALWIJKSched20:00GFCO AJACCIO - SOCHAUXSched20:00CHATEAUROUX - LE HAVRESched20:00RED STAR 93 - METZSched20:00ORLEANS - TROYESSched20:00GRENOBLE - AS BEZIERSSched20:00CLERMONT FOOT - PARIS FCSched20:00VALENCIENNES - NIORTSched20:00CAMBUUR - MAASTRICHTSched20:00UNION TITUS PETANG - RACING UNIONSched20:00AVRANCHES - DRANCYSched20:00NANCY - AJACCIOSched20:00NEC NIJMEGEN - FC TWENTESched20:05ROSS COUNTY - QUEEN OF SOUTHSched20:30ANTWERP - STANDARD LIEGESched20:30PIAST GLIWICE - CRACOVIA KRAKOWSched20:30AUGSBURG - BAYER LEVERKUSENSched20:30OUD HEVERLEE - LOMMELSched20:30ROESELARE - TUBIZESched20:45CARMARTHEN - ABERYSTWYTHSched20:45LLANDUDNO FC - CEFN DRUIDS AFCSched20:45TNS - CONNAHS QUAYSched20:45SHELBOURNE - GALWAY FCSched20:45BALA TOWN - CAERNARFON TOWNSched20:45BARRY - NEWTOWNSched20:45CARDIFF MET UNIVERSITY - LLANELLI AFCSched20:45BORDEAUX - LYONSched20:45BRAY WANDERERS - CABINTEELYSched20:45ST. PATRICKS ATHLETIC - UC DUBLINSched20:45SLIGO ROVERS - FINN HARPSSched20:45WEXFORD YOUTHS - ATHLONE TOWNSched20:45DERRY CITY - CORK CITYSched20:45BOHEMIAN FC - WATERFORD UNITEDSched21:00NUMANCIA - DEPORTIVO LA CORUNASched21:00BENEVENTO - COSENZASched21:00LIVERPOOL - HUDDERSFIELD TOWNSched21:00DUNDALK - SHAMROCK ROVERSSched21:00WYDAD CASABLANCA - MAMELODI SUNDOWNS FCSched21:30RIO AVE - FC PORTOSched22:00VALUR - VIKINGUR REYKJAVIKSched00:15OPERARIO FERROVIARIO - AMERICA MGSched00:15 - BRAGANTINOSched00:45ACADEMIA CANTOLAO - CD UT CAJAMARCASched01:30GENERAL DIAZ - GUARANISched02:00PUEBLA - TIGRESSched02:10TALLERES - ATLETICO TUCUMANSched02:30SAN ANTONIO FC - SEATLLE SOUNDERS FC USLSched02:30COLO COLO - ANTOFAGASTASched02:30 - REAL MONARCHS SLCSched02:30SAO BENTO - ATLETICO GOSched02:30SPORT RECIFE - OESTE FCSched03:00SPORT BOYS - MOLINOS EL PIRATASched03:00DEPORTIVO CUENCA - UNIVERSIDAD CATOLICASched03:30 - PORTLAND TIMBERS USLSched04:00MONARCAS MORELIA - CLUB TIJUANASched04:00DEPORTIVO PETAPA - DEPORTIVO MALACATECOSched04:30FRESNO FC - ORANGE COUNTY BLUES FCSched05:00AVISPA FUKUOKA - MONTEDIO YAMAGATASched05:00SYDNEY FC YOUTH - SYDNEY UNITEDSched06:00VEGALTA SENDAI LADIES (W) - URAWA LADIES (W)Sched06:00NOJIMA STELLA (W) - INAC KOBE LEONESSA (W)Sched06:00ALBIREX NIIGATA LADIES (W) - NTV BELEZA (W)Sched06:00NITTAIDAI FC - JEF LADIES (W)Sched06:30NEWCASTLE JETS YOUTH - LAMBTON JAFFAS FCSched

PENAROL LA MESILLA



Latest results / Next scheduled matches
L DateHomeScoreAway 
CL15 Jan 2012ZACAPA0-0PENAROL LA MESILLA
CL18 Jan 2012PENAROL LA MESILLA0-1MARQUENSE
CL23 Jan 2012MUNICIPAL1-1PENAROL LA MESILLA
CL28 Jan 2012PENAROL LA MESILLA2-2JUV. RETALTECA
CL02 Feb 2012XELAJU MC1-1PENAROL LA MESILLA
CL04 Feb 2012PENAROL LA MESILLA5-0MICTLAN
CL12 Feb 2012MALACATECO1-0PENAROL LA MESILLA
CL16 Feb 2012COMUNICACIONES2-0PENAROL LA MESILLA
CL18 Feb 2012PENAROL LA MESILLA4-0SUCHITEPEQUEZ
CL26 Feb 2012HEREDIA3-1PENAROL LA MESILLA
CL03 Mar 2012PENAROL LA MESILLA2-0PETAPA
CL07 Mar 2012PENAROL LA MESILLA1-1ZACAPA
CL11 Mar 2012MARQUENSE2-1PENAROL LA MESILLA
CL17 Mar 2012PENAROL LA MESILLA3-3MUNICIPAL
CL21 Mar 2012JUV. RETALTECA1-0PENAROL LA MESILLA
CL24 Mar 2012PENAROL LA MESILLA2-2XELAJU MC
CL01 Apr 2012MICTLAN1-0PENAROL LA MESILLA
CL05 Apr 2012PENAROL LA MESILLA2-0MALACATECO
CL15 Apr 2012PENAROL LA MESILLA2-0COMUNICACIONES
CL19 Apr 2012SUCHITEPEQUEZ3-2PENAROL LA MESILLA
CL22 Apr 2012PENAROL LA MESILLA3-0HEREDIA
CL29 Apr 2012PETAPA2-0PENAROL LA MESILLA
AP15 Jul 2012MICTLAN0-1PENAROL LA MESILLA
AP18 Jul 2012PENAROL LA MESILLA2-2SUCHITEPEQUEZ
AP22 Jul 2012JUV. ESCUINTLECA2-2PENAROL LA MESILLA
AP29 Jul 2012PENAROL LA MESILLA4-1MALACATECO
AP05 Aug 2012COMUNICACIONES0-0PENAROL LA MESILLA
AP09 Aug 2012HEREDIA3-0PENAROL LA MESILLA
AP12 Aug 2012PENAROL LA MESILLA3-1CLUB UNIVERSIDAD
AP19 Aug 2012XELAJU MC3-2PENAROL LA MESILLA
AP26 Aug 2012PENAROL LA MESILLA2-0MUNICIPAL
AP02 Sep 2012MARQUENSE2-0PENAROL LA MESILLA
AP15 Sep 2012PENAROL LA MESILLA4-1PETAPA
AP23 Sep 2012PENAROL LA MESILLA0-0MICTLAN
AP30 Sep 2012SUCHITEPEQUEZ3-1PENAROL LA MESILLA
AP04 Oct 2012PENAROL LA MESILLA3-0JUV. ESCUINTLECA
AP07 Oct 2012MALACATECO2-1PENAROL LA MESILLA
AP21 Oct 2012PENAROL LA MESILLA1-1COMUNICACIONES
AP28 Oct 2012PENAROL LA MESILLA2-0HEREDIA
AP31 Oct 2012CLUB UNIVERSIDAD1-0PENAROL LA MESILLA
AP04 Nov 2012PENAROL LA MESILLA1-0XELAJU MC
AP07 Nov 2012MUNICIPAL0-0PENAROL LA MESILLA
AP18 Nov 2012PENAROL LA MESILLA1-0MARQUENSE
AP25 Nov 2012PETAPA2-0PENAROL LA MESILLA
QF29 Nov 2012PENAROL LA MESILLA3-1HEREDIA
QF02 Dec 2012HEREDIA5-1PENAROL LA MESILLA
CL20 Jan 2013PENAROL LA MESILLA2-0MUNICIPAL
CL27 Jan 2013MICTLAN3-0PENAROL LA MESILLA
CL03 Feb 2013PENAROL LA MESILLA3-1XELAJU MC
CL10 Feb 2013MARQUENSE3-1PENAROL LA MESILLA
CL17 Feb 2013PENAROL LA MESILLA2-0MALACATECO
CL24 Feb 2013PETAPA0-0PENAROL LA MESILLA
CL28 Feb 2013PENAROL LA MESILLA0-0COMUNICACIONES
CL02 Mar 2013CLUB UNIVERSIDAD1-0HALCONES
CL10 Mar 2013HALCONES1-1HEREDIA
CL17 Mar 2013SUCHITEPEQUEZ3-0HALCONES
CL20 Mar 2013HALCONES4-0JUV. ESCUINTLECA
CL27 Mar 2013MUNICIPAL3-2HALCONES
CL07 Apr 2013HALCONES2-0MICTLAN
CL14 Apr 2013XELAJU MC3-2HALCONES
CL17 Apr 2013HALCONES3-1MARQUENSE
CL20 Apr 2013MALACATECO1-0HALCONES
CL28 Apr 2013HALCONES3-1PETAPA
CL05 May 2013COMUNICACIONES2-0HALCONES
CL12 May 2013HALCONES1-0CLUB UNIVERSIDAD
CL19 May 2013HEREDIA5-0HALCONES
CL26 May 2013HALCONES2-0SUCHITEPEQUEZ
CL02 Jun 2013JUV. ESCUINTLECA0-1HALCONES
QF06 Jun 2013HALCONES3-1SUCHITEPEQUEZ
QF09 Jun 2013SUCHITEPEQUEZ1-1HALCONES
SF12 Jun 2013HALCONES2-0HEREDIA
SF16 Jun 2013HEREDIA4-1HALCONES
AP04 Aug 2013HALCONES1-0CLUB UNIVERSIDAD
AP11 Aug 2013MARQUENSE4-1HALCONES
AP18 Aug 2013HALCONES2-1MALACATECO
AP25 Aug 2013XELAJU MC1-0HALCONES
AP01 Sep 2013HALCONES0-2SUCHITEPEQUEZ
AP08 Sep 2013HALCONES3-1MICTLAN
AP11 Sep 2013MUNICIPAL1-0HALCONES
AP15 Sep 2013HALCONES3-2COATEPEQUE
AP20 Sep 2013HEREDIA23:00HALCONES
AP29 Sep 2013HALCONES1-0IZTAPA
AP06 Oct 2013COMUNICACIONES00:00HALCONES
AP09 Oct 2013CLUB UNIVERSIDAD1-0HALCONES
AP13 Oct 2013HALCONES1-1MARQUENSE
AP20 Oct 2013MALACATECO2-2HALCONES
AP27 Oct 2013HALCONES1-0XELAJU MC
AP30 Oct 2013SUCHITEPEQUEZ1-1HALCONES
AP03 Nov 2013HALCONES19:00MUNICIPAL
AP06 Nov 2013MICTLAN2-0HALCONES
AP10 Nov 2013COATEPEQUE0-0HALCONES
AP17 Nov 2013HALCONES1-1HEREDIA
AP20 Nov 2013IZTAPA3-2HALCONES
AP24 Nov 2013HALCONES18:00COMUNICACIONES
QF28 Nov 2013HALCONES0-0HEREDIA
QF01 Dec 2013HEREDIA4-0HALCONES
CL19 Jan 2014HALCONES1-2MICTLAN
CL25 Jan 2014COMUNICACIONES3-0HALCONES
CL29 Jan 2014HALCONES2-1XELAJU MC
CL02 Feb 2014HEREDIA4-0HALCONES
CL09 Feb 2014HALCONES0-2CLUB UNIVERSIDAD
CL12 Feb 2014IZTAPA0-1HALCONES
CL16 Feb 2014HALCONES19:00SUCHITEPEQUEZ
CL23 Feb 2014MUNICIPAL1-0HALCONES
CL26 Feb 2014HALCONES0-0MARQUENSE
CL02 Mar 2014HALCONES1-1COATEPEQUE
CL09 Mar 2014MALACATECO5-2HALCONES
CL13 Mar 2014MICTLAN0-1HALCONES
CL16 Mar 2014HALCONES1-0COMUNICACIONES
CL23 Mar 2014XELAJU MC3-0HALCONES
CL26 Mar 2014HALCONES3-2HEREDIA
CL29 Mar 2014CLUB UNIVERSIDAD1-3HALCONES
CL06 Apr 2014HALCONES0-0IZTAPA
CL09 Apr 2014SUCHITEPEQUEZ0-0HALCONES
CL13 Apr 2014HALCONES1-1MUNICIPAL
CL17 Apr 2014MARQUENSE3-0HALCONES
CL20 Apr 2014COATEPEQUE1-0HALCONES
CL27 Apr 2014HALCONES2-1MALACATECO
QF01 May 2014HALCONES1-0HEREDIA
QF03 May 2014HEREDIA6-1HALCONES
AP20 Jul 2014HALCONES2-2COMUNICACIONES
AP27 Jul 2014XELAJU MC4-2HALCONES
AP03 Aug 2014HALCONES1-1ANTIGUA GUATEMALA
AP10 Aug 2014MARQUENSE22:00HALCONES
AP10 Aug 2014GUASTATOYA2-0HALCONES