10:00LUCEAFARUL ORADEA - DACIA MIOVENISched10:00PANDURII - CS BALOTESTISched10:00METALOGLOBUS BUCURESTI - AS DAMILA MACIUCASched10:00ACS ENERGETICIANUL - UTA BATRANA DOAMNASched10:00AEROSTAR BACAU - CF BRAILASched11:00REDLANDS UNITED - MORETON BAY UNITEDSched11:45MELBOURNE KNIGHTS - GREEN GULLY CAVALIERSSched11:50MELBOURNE HEART - CENTRAL COAST MARINERSSched12:00HAI PHONG - BECAMEX BINH DUONGSched12:00KHIMKI II - SOKOL SARATOVSched12:30WHITTLESEA ZEBRAS - LANGWARRIN SCSched12:30POHANG STEELERS - SUWONSched13:35GUANGZHOU RF - SHENZHEN JIANLIBAOSched14:00HOFFENHEIM U19 - FC PORTO U19Sched14:45SEPIDROOD RASHT - FOOLAD KHUZESTANSched15:00KEDAH - SELANGOR PBSched15:00FELDA UNITED - MELACCA UNITEDSched15:00SUKHOTHAI FC - CHIANGRAI UNITEDSched15:00JOHOR TARUL TAZIM II - Sched15:00SEPTEMVRI SOFIA - DUNAV RUSESched15:00KELANTAN - PULAU PINANGSched15:30CODRU - ZIMBRUSched15:45FK VITEBSK - FK SLUTSKSAKHARSched16:00DIBBA AL FUJAIRAH - AJMANSched16:00CRFSO SMOLENSK - FC DOLGOPRUDNY0-3Fin16:00ITTIHAD KALBA - AL SHARJAHSched16:05AL WEHDA - DABBA AL FUJAIRAHSched16:30ZIRKA - MIKOLAIV0-0Fin16:30ZOB AHAN - TERAKTOR SAZISched17:00PSKOV 747 - CHERTANOVO MOSCOW IISched17:15CHERNO MORE VARNA - PFC LUDOGORETS RAZGRADSched17:30UNIVERSITATEA CLUJ - RIPENSIA TIMISOARASched17:30ILVES - FC LAHTISched17:30CS PETROCUB - FC SHERIFFSched17:30DINAMO MINSK - NEMAN GRODNOSched17:30ROVANIEMI PS - KUPSSched17:30VPS - SEINAJOEN JKSched17:45PIROOZI PERSEPOLIS - SEPAHANSched18:00ASU POLITEHNICA TIMISOARA - ACS POLI TIMISOARASched18:00SATURN RAMENSKOYE - DINAMO BRIANSKSched18:00ZAGLEBIE LUBIN - JAGIELLONIA BIALYSTOKSched18:00FSV UNION FURSTENWALDE - BFC DYNAMOSched18:00LIPPSTADT - VIKTORIA KOLN 1904Sched18:00BARCELONA U19 - CHELSEA U19Sched18:00NK LOKOMOTIVA - NK ISTRA 1961Sched18:30NITRA - PODBREZOVASched18:30VSG ALTGLIENICKE - BABELSBERGSched18:30FC COLOGNE - DARMSTADTSched18:30INGOLSTADT - DYNAMO DRESDENSched19:00WOLFSBURG II - ST. PAULI IISched19:00ELVERSBERG - TSV STEINBACHSched19:00ORGRYTE - VASTERAS SKSched19:00BAYERN MUNICH (AM) - SV HEIMSTETTENSched19:00VENDSYSSEL FF - RANDERS FCSched19:00AAB AALBORG - HOBROSched19:00FV ILLERTISSEN - TSV BUCHBACHSched19:00SONNENHOF GROSSASPACH - HALLESCHER FCSched19:10AUSTRIA KARNTEN - FLORIDSDORFER ACSched19:10VORWARTS - SV LAFNITZSched19:10RIED - WIENER NEUSTADTSched19:10AMSTETTEN - AUSTRIA WIEN (AM)Sched19:10KAPFENBERG - AUSTRIA LUSTENAUSched19:10FC LIEFERING - BW LINZSched19:10FC PASCHING - SV HORNSched19:30BONNER SC - BOR. GLADBACH (AM)Sched19:30ISTANBUL BASAKSEHIR - GOZTEPESched19:30LUBECK - SV DROCHTERSEN ASSELSched19:30LEVSKI SOFIA - BEROESched19:45BATE BORISOV - FC MINSKSched20:00EINDHOVEN - JONG AZ ALKMAARSched20:00FC OSS - DORDRECHTSched20:00SPARTA ROTTERDAM - JONG AJAXSched20:00RODA JC KERKRADE - DEN BOSCHSched20:00JONG FC UTRECHT - HELMOND SPORTSched20:00ALMERE CITY - JONG PSVSched20:00CHIPPA UNITED - CAPE TOWN CITY FCSched20:00LAUSANNE - WINTERTHURSched20:00TELSTAR - VOLENDAMSched20:00CONCORDIA CHIAJNA - GAZ METAN MEDIASSched20:00OLIVEIRENSE - FARENSESched20:00GO AHEAD EAGLES - WAALWIJKSched20:00GFCO AJACCIO - SOCHAUXSched20:00CHATEAUROUX - LE HAVRESched20:00RED STAR 93 - METZSched20:00ORLEANS - TROYESSched20:00GRENOBLE - AS BEZIERSSched20:00CLERMONT FOOT - PARIS FCSched20:00VALENCIENNES - NIORTSched20:00CAMBUUR - MAASTRICHTSched20:00UNION TITUS PETANG - RACING UNIONSched20:00AVRANCHES - DRANCYSched20:00NANCY - AJACCIOSched20:00NEC NIJMEGEN - FC TWENTESched20:05ROSS COUNTY - QUEEN OF SOUTHSched20:30ANTWERP - STANDARD LIEGESched20:30PIAST GLIWICE - CRACOVIA KRAKOWSched20:30AUGSBURG - BAYER LEVERKUSENSched20:30OUD HEVERLEE - LOMMELSched20:30ROESELARE - TUBIZESched20:45CARMARTHEN - ABERYSTWYTHSched20:45LLANDUDNO FC - CEFN DRUIDS AFCSched20:45TNS - CONNAHS QUAYSched20:45SHELBOURNE - GALWAY FCSched20:45BALA TOWN - CAERNARFON TOWNSched20:45BARRY - NEWTOWNSched20:45CARDIFF MET UNIVERSITY - LLANELLI AFCSched20:45BORDEAUX - LYONSched20:45BRAY WANDERERS - CABINTEELYSched20:45ST. PATRICKS ATHLETIC - UC DUBLINSched20:45SLIGO ROVERS - FINN HARPSSched20:45WEXFORD YOUTHS - ATHLONE TOWNSched20:45DERRY CITY - CORK CITYSched20:45BOHEMIAN FC - WATERFORD UNITEDSched21:00NUMANCIA - DEPORTIVO LA CORUNASched21:00BENEVENTO - COSENZASched21:00LIVERPOOL - HUDDERSFIELD TOWNSched21:00DUNDALK - SHAMROCK ROVERSSched21:00WYDAD CASABLANCA - MAMELODI SUNDOWNS FCSched21:30RIO AVE - FC PORTOSched22:00VALUR - VIKINGUR REYKJAVIKSched00:15OPERARIO FERROVIARIO - AMERICA MGSched00:15 - BRAGANTINOSched00:45ACADEMIA CANTOLAO - CD UT CAJAMARCASched01:30GENERAL DIAZ - GUARANISched02:00PUEBLA - TIGRESSched02:10TALLERES - ATLETICO TUCUMANSched02:30SAN ANTONIO FC - SEATLLE SOUNDERS FC USLSched02:30COLO COLO - ANTOFAGASTASched02:30 - REAL MONARCHS SLCSched02:30SAO BENTO - ATLETICO GOSched02:30SPORT RECIFE - OESTE FCSched03:00SPORT BOYS - MOLINOS EL PIRATASched03:00DEPORTIVO CUENCA - UNIVERSIDAD CATOLICASched03:30 - PORTLAND TIMBERS USLSched04:00MONARCAS MORELIA - CLUB TIJUANASched04:00DEPORTIVO PETAPA - DEPORTIVO MALACATECOSched04:30FRESNO FC - ORANGE COUNTY BLUES FCSched05:00AVISPA FUKUOKA - MONTEDIO YAMAGATASched05:00SYDNEY FC YOUTH - SYDNEY UNITEDSched06:00VEGALTA SENDAI LADIES (W) - URAWA LADIES (W)Sched06:00NOJIMA STELLA (W) - INAC KOBE LEONESSA (W)Sched06:00ALBIREX NIIGATA LADIES (W) - NTV BELEZA (W)Sched06:00NITTAIDAI FC - JEF LADIES (W)Sched06:30NEWCASTLE JETS YOUTH - LAMBTON JAFFAS FCSched

GUASTATOYA



Latest results / Next scheduled matches
L DateHomeScoreAway 
AP20 Jul 2014PETAPA4-0GUASTATOYA
AP27 Jul 2014GUASTATOYA3-2CLUB UNIVERSIDAD
AP03 Aug 2014MUNICIPAL2-1GUASTATOYA
AP10 Aug 2014GUASTATOYA2-0HALCONES
AP17 Aug 2014COATEPEQUE3-1GUASTATOYA
AP24 Aug 2014GUASTATOYA3-0SUCHITEPEQUEZ
AP31 Aug 2014MARQUENSE2-0GUASTATOYA
AP21 Sep 2014GUASTATOYA1-0COMUNICACIONES
AP28 Sep 2014XELAJU MC3-0GUASTATOYA
AP05 Oct 2014GUASTATOYA1-1ANTIGUA GUATEMALA
AP08 Oct 2014MALACATECO3-1GUASTATOYA
AP12 Oct 2014GUASTATOYA1-0PETAPA
AP19 Oct 2014CLUB UNIVERSIDAD19:05GUASTATOYA
CL18 Feb 2015GUASTATOYA0-2CD SUCHITEPEQUEZ
CL23 Feb 2015CLUB XELAJU0-0GUASTATOYA
CL01 Mar 2015GUASTATOYA3-3CSD COMUNICACIONES
CL08 Mar 2015DEPORTIVO MARQUENSE1-0GUASTATOYA
CL12 Mar 2015DEPORTIVO PETAPA1-0GUASTATOYA
CL15 Mar 2015GUASTATOYA3-1HALCONES FC
CL21 Mar 2015ANTIGUA GUATEMALA1-0GUASTATOYA
CL29 Mar 2015GUASTATOYA1-0COATEPEQUE
CL08 Apr 2015CSD MUNICIPAL2-1GUASTATOYA
CL12 Apr 2015DEPORTIVO MALACATECO1-0GUASTATOYA
CL15 Apr 2015GUASTATOYA0-2UNIVERSIDAD SC
CL19 Apr 2015CD SUCHITEPEQUEZ4-0GUASTATOYA
CL26 Apr 2015GUASTATOYA2-2CLUB XELAJU
CL30 Apr 2015CSD COMUNICACIONES1-0GUASTATOYA
CL03 May 2015GUASTATOYA3-0DEPORTIVO MARQUENSE
AP02 Aug 2015GUASTATOYA4-1DEPORTIVO MALACATECO
AP09 Aug 2015CD SUCHITEPEQUEZ19:00GUASTATOYA
AP12 Aug 2015GUASTATOYA1-2ANTIGUA GUATEMALA
AP16 Aug 2015GUASTATOYA1-1DEPORTIVO PETAPA
AP23 Aug 2015CSD COMUNICACIONES0-0GUASTATOYA
AP30 Aug 2015DEPORTIVO MARQUENSE2-0GUASTATOYA
AP09 Sep 2015GUASTATOYA3-1CSD MUNICIPAL
AP20 Sep 2015GUASTATOYA0-0DEPORTIVO MICTLAN
AP27 Sep 2015COBAN IMPERIAL2-2GUASTATOYA
AP30 Sep 2015GUASTATOYA2-0CLUB XELAJU
AP04 Oct 2015DEPORTIVO MALACATECO0-2GUASTATOYA
AP11 Oct 2015GUASTATOYA3-0CD SUCHITEPEQUEZ
AP17 Oct 2015ANTIGUA GUATEMALA3-0GUASTATOYA
AP29 Oct 2015DEPORTIVO PETAPA0-0GUASTATOYA
AP01 Nov 2015GUASTATOYA1-1CSD COMUNICACIONES
AP04 Nov 2015GUASTATOYA2-0DEPORTIVO MARQUENSE
AP08 Nov 2015CSD MUNICIPAL0-3GUASTATOYA
AP15 Nov 2015GUASTATOYA2-3UNIVERSIDAD SC
AP22 Nov 2015DEPORTIVO MICTLAN2-2GUASTATOYA
AP25 Nov 2015GUASTATOYA2-0COBAN IMPERIAL
AP29 Nov 2015CLUB XELAJU2-0GUASTATOYA
QF04 Dec 2015CD SUCHITEPEQUEZ3-3GUASTATOYA
QF06 Dec 2015GUASTATOYA0-0CD SUCHITEPEQUEZ
SF09 Dec 2015GUASTATOYA3-0CLUB XELAJU
SF13 Dec 2015CLUB XELAJU2-2GUASTATOYA
F17 Dec 2015GUASTATOYA2-1ANTIGUA GUATEMALA
F20 Dec 2015ANTIGUA GUATEMALA2-0GUASTATOYA
CL17 Jan 2016COBAN IMPERIAL0-0GUASTATOYA
CL24 Jan 2016GUASTATOYA3-1DEPORTIVO PETAPA
CL27 Jan 2016GUASTATOYA0-1CSD COMUNICACIONES
CL31 Jan 2016DEPORTIVO MARQUENSE2-0GUASTATOYA
CL07 Feb 2016GUASTATOYA1-0CD SUCHITEPEQUEZ
CL10 Feb 2016UNIVERSIDAD SC2-0GUASTATOYA
CL14 Feb 2016GUASTATOYA21:30CLUB XELAJU
CL21 Feb 2016DEPORTIVO MICTLAN2-1GUASTATOYA
CL24 Feb 2016GUASTATOYA2-0DEPORTIVO MALACATECO
CL28 Feb 2016CSD MUNICIPAL1-0GUASTATOYA
CL06 Mar 2016GUASTATOYA1-0ANTIGUA GUATEMALA
CL09 Mar 2016GUASTATOYA3-0COBAN IMPERIAL
CL13 Mar 2016DEPORTIVO PETAPA6-0GUASTATOYA
CL03 Apr 2016GUASTATOYA3-4DEPORTIVO MARQUENSE
CL07 Apr 2016CD SUCHITEPEQUEZ2-1GUASTATOYA
CL10 Apr 2016GUASTATOYA3-1UNIVERSIDAD SC
CL14 Apr 2016CSD COMUNICACIONES1-2GUASTATOYA
CL17 Apr 2016CLUB XELAJU1-0GUASTATOYA
CL20 Apr 2016GUASTATOYA2-0DEPORTIVO MICTLAN
CL24 Apr 2016DEPORTIVO MALACATECO1-0GUASTATOYA
CL01 May 2016GUASTATOYA2-0CSD MUNICIPAL
CL08 May 2016ANTIGUA GUATEMALA3-0GUASTATOYA
AP17 Jul 2016ANTIGUA GUATEMALA4-1GUASTATOYA
AP24 Jul 2016GUASTATOYA1-0COBAN IMPERIAL
AP27 Jul 2016GUASTATOYA1-0CSD COMUNICACIONES
AP31 Jul 2016DEPORTIVO MARQUENSE1-2GUASTATOYA
AP07 Aug 2016GUASTATOYA0-1CD SUCHITEPEQUEZ
AP10 Aug 2016GUASTATOYA4-0CLUB XELAJU
AP14 Aug 2016CARCHA0-1GUASTATOYA
AP21 Aug 2016GUASTATOYA1-1CSD MUNICIPAL
AP11 Sep 2016DEPORTIVO PETAPA0-1GUASTATOYA
AP18 Sep 2016GUASTATOYA0-1DEPORTIVO MALACATECO
AP22 Sep 2016DEPORTIVO MICTLAN1-0GUASTATOYA
AP24 Sep 2016GUASTATOYA2-0ANTIGUA GUATEMALA
AP02 Oct 2016COBAN IMPERIAL3-0GUASTATOYA
AP17 Oct 2016CSD COMUNICACIONES3-0GUASTATOYA
AP22 Oct 2016GUASTATOYA0-0DEPORTIVO MARQUENSE
AP27 Oct 2016CD SUCHITEPEQUEZ0-1GUASTATOYA
AP30 Oct 2016CLUB XELAJU0-2GUASTATOYA
AP06 Nov 2016CSD MUNICIPAL2-1GUASTATOYA
AP13 Nov 2016GUASTATOYA1-0CARCHA
AP20 Nov 2016GUASTATOYA1-2DEPORTIVO PETAPA
AP24 Nov 2016DEPORTIVO MALACATECO1-1GUASTATOYA
AP27 Nov 2016GUASTATOYA1-0DEPORTIVO MICTLAN
QF01 Dec 2016GUASTATOYA0-1DEPORTIVO MALACATECO
QF04 Dec 2016DEPORTIVO MALACATECO0-0GUASTATOYA
CL15 Jan 2017DEPORTIVO MARQUENSE0-0GUASTATOYA
CL22 Jan 2017GUASTATOYA0-1CSD COMUNICACIONES
CL29 Jan 2017GUASTATOYA1-0COBAN IMPERIAL
CL02 Feb 2017DEPORTIVO PETAPA2-0GUASTATOYA
CL05 Feb 2017GUASTATOYA2-0CLUB XELAJU
CL12 Feb 2017GUASTATOYA0-1DEPORTIVO MICTLAN
CL15 Feb 2017CSD MUNICIPAL1-1GUASTATOYA
CL19 Feb 2017GUASTATOYA4-0CARCHA
CL26 Feb 2017DEPORTIVO MALACATECO0-0GUASTATOYA
CL05 Mar 2017GUASTATOYA1-1ANTIGUA GUATEMALA
CL09 Mar 2017CD SUCHITEPEQUEZ0-0GUASTATOYA
CL12 Mar 2017GUASTATOYA0-0DEPORTIVO MARQUENSE
CL19 Mar 2017CSD COMUNICACIONES2-0GUASTATOYA
CL26 Mar 2017COBAN IMPERIAL0-1GUASTATOYA
CL29 Mar 2017GUASTATOYA2-0DEPORTIVO PETAPA
CL03 Apr 2017CLUB XELAJU2-0GUASTATOYA
CL09 Apr 2017DEPORTIVO MICTLAN2-1GUASTATOYA
CL12 Apr 2017GUASTATOYA2-1CSD MUNICIPAL
CL22 Apr 2017CARCHA0-2GUASTATOYA
CL26 Apr 2017GUASTATOYA2-0DEPORTIVO MALACATECO
CL30 Apr 2017ANTIGUA GUATEMALA1-1GUASTATOYA
CL07 May 2017GUASTATOYA2-2CD SUCHITEPEQUEZ
QF11 May 2017CLUB XELAJU2-2GUASTATOYA
QF13 May 2017GUASTATOYA2-0CLUB XELAJU
SF18 May 2017GUASTATOYA3-1DEPORTIVO PETAPA
SF22 May 2017DEPORTIVO PETAPA3-2GUASTATOYA
F24 May 2017GUASTATOYA0-0CSD MUNICIPAL
F28 May 2017CSD MUNICIPAL2-0GUASTATOYA
AP30 Jul 2017GUASTATOYA2-0COBAN IMPERIAL
AP06 Aug 2017CSD COMUNICACIONES02:00GUASTATOYA
AP09 Aug 2017GUASTATOYA4-2DEPORTIVO MARQUENSE
AP13 Aug 2017DEPORTIVO PETAPA1-0GUASTATOYA
AP20 Aug 2017GUASTATOYA0-0ANTIGUA GUATEMALA
AP27 Aug 2017GUASTATOYA3-0SIQUINALA
AP03 Sep 2017CSD MUNICIPAL0-0GUASTATOYA
AP06 Sep 2017GUASTATOYA3-1DEPORTIVO MALACATECO
AP10 Sep 2017CD SUCHITEPEQUEZ1-1GUASTATOYA
AP17 Sep 2017GUASTATOYA3-0CLUB XELAJU
AP24 Sep 2017SANARATE1-0GUASTATOYA
AP01 Oct 2017COBAN IMPERIAL4-2GUASTATOYA
AP08 Oct 2017GUASTATOYA2-0CSD COMUNICACIONES
AP12 Oct 2017DEPORTIVO MARQUENSE1-1GUASTATOYA
AP15 Oct 2017GUASTATOYA2-1DEPORTIVO PETAPA
AP22 Oct 2017ANTIGUA GUATEMALA2-1GUASTATOYA
AP29 Oct 2017SIQUINALA1-1GUASTATOYA
AP05 Nov 2017GUASTATOYA1-2CSD MUNICIPAL
AP12 Nov 2017DEPORTIVO MALACATECO2-2GUASTATOYA
AP15 Nov 2017GUASTATOYA4-1CD SUCHITEPEQUEZ
AP20 Nov 2017CLUB XELAJU0-0GUASTATOYA
AP26 Nov 2017GUASTATOYA1-0SANARATE
SF29 Nov 2017GUASTATOYA1-1CSD MUNICIPAL
SF02 Dec 2017CSD MUNICIPAL2-0GUASTATOYA
CL14 Jan 2018SIQUINALA1-0GUASTATOYA
CL21 Jan 2018GUASTATOYA3-0DEPORTIVO MALACATECO
CL28 Jan 2018CLUB XELAJU0-0GUASTATOYA
CL01 Feb 2018COBAN IMPERIAL2-0GUASTATOYA
CL04 Feb 2018GUASTATOYA3-2ANTIGUA GUATEMALA
CL11 Feb 2018CSD MUNICIPAL1-0GUASTATOYA
CL14 Feb 2018GUASTATOYA1-2CD SUCHITEPEQUEZ
CL18 Feb 2018DEPORTIVO MARQUENSE1-1GUASTATOYA
CL25 Feb 2018GUASTATOYA2-1SANARATE
CL03 Mar 2018DEPORTIVO PETAPA0-1GUASTATOYA
CL07 Mar 2018GUASTATOYA1-0CSD COMUNICACIONES
CL11 Mar 2018GUASTATOYA1-1SIQUINALA
CL18 Mar 2018DEPORTIVO MALACATECO2-1GUASTATOYA
CL25 Mar 2018GUASTATOYA3-1CLUB XELAJU
CL28 Mar 2018GUASTATOYA1-0COBAN IMPERIAL
CL13 Apr 2018CD SUCHITEPEQUEZ2-0GUASTATOYA
CL18 Apr 2018GUASTATOYA2-0DEPORTIVO MARQUENSE
CL22 Apr 2018SANARATE1-1GUASTATOYA
CL29 Apr 2018GUASTATOYA1-0DEPORTIVO PETAPA
CL06 May 2018CSD COMUNICACIONES0-2GUASTATOYA
QF09 May 2018SIQUINALA1-1GUASTATOYA
QF13 May 2018GUASTATOYA4-0SIQUINALA
SF18 May 2018GUASTATOYA1-0COBAN IMPERIAL
SF21 May 2018COBAN IMPERIAL0-0GUASTATOYA
F24 May 2018CLUB XELAJU1-1GUASTATOYA
F27 May 2018GUASTATOYA2-0CLUB XELAJU
AP29 Jul 2018DEPORTIVO MALACATECO0-0GUASTATOYA
AP05 Aug 2018GUASTATOYA1-0SIQUINALA
AP12 Aug 2018CSD MUNICIPAL0-2GUASTATOYA
AP19 Aug 2018GUASTATOYA2-2COBAN IMPERIAL
AP26 Aug 2018ANTIGUA GUATEMALA3-1GUASTATOYA
AP30 Aug 2018CLUB XELAJU1-0GUASTATOYA
AP02 Sep 2018GUASTATOYA1-0DEPORTIVO PETAPA
AP16 Sep 2018GUASTATOYA2-0CSD COMUNICACIONES
AP23 Sep 2018DEPORTIVO CHIANTLA0-3GUASTATOYA
AP27 Sep 2018GUASTATOYA3-0SANARATE
AP30 Sep 2018GUASTATOYA3-1DEPORTIVO MALACATECO
AP03 Oct 2018IZTAPA0-4GUASTATOYA
AP06 Oct 2018SIQUINALA0-0GUASTATOYA
AP14 Oct 2018GUASTATOYA2-0CSD MUNICIPAL
AP21 Oct 2018COBAN IMPERIAL0-1GUASTATOYA
AP28 Oct 2018GUASTATOYA3-0ANTIGUA GUATEMALA
AP31 Oct 2018GUASTATOYA0-0CLUB XELAJU
AP03 Nov 2018DEPORTIVO PETAPA1-1GUASTATOYA
AP07 Nov 2018GUASTATOYA3-0IZTAPA
AP11 Nov 2018CSD COMUNICACIONES1-0GUASTATOYA
AP22 Nov 2018GUASTATOYA2-1DEPORTIVO CHIANTLA
AP25 Nov 2018SANARATE1-0GUASTATOYA
SF06 Dec 2018COBAN IMPERIAL0-3GUASTATOYA
SF08 Dec 2018GUASTATOYA0-0COBAN IMPERIAL