08:30HONG KONG SAPLING - WOFOO TAI PO2-2Fin12:001461 TRABZON - TUZLASPORSched12:00ERZINCAN REFAHIYESPOR - GAZIANTEP BBSched12:00DINAMO BARNAUL - GAZOVIK ORENBURGSched12:35SHANDONG LUNENG - DALIAN AERBINSched13:00ERZIN BELEDIYESPOR - UMRANIYESPORSched13:30YENI ALTINDAG BELEDIYESPOR - MANISASPORSched13:30YENI DIYARBAKIRSPOR - SAMSUNSPORSched14:00BOZUYUKSPOR - DENIZLISPORSched14:00MANISA BUYUKSEHIR BELEDIYESPOR - KECIORENGUCUSched14:00KIRKLARELISPOR - USAKSPORSched14:00MALTEPESPOR - MENEMEN BELEDIYESPORSched14:00NAZILLI BELEDIYESPOR - TOKATSPORSched14:00PENDIKSPOR - ALTINORDUSched14:30ASD CITTA DI SIRACUSA - PAGANESESched15:00HEBAR - BEROESched15:00KARIANA ERDEN - SEPTEMVRI SOFIASched15:00CHERNOMORETS POMORIE - LOKOMOTIV PLOVDIVSched15:00SLASK SWIETOCHLOWICE - ARKA GDYNIASched15:00LKS LODZ - LECH POZNANSched15:00STRUMSKA SLAVA - FC TSARSKO SELO SOFIA 2015Sched15:00ATLETIK KUKLEN - LEVSKI SOFIASched15:00DOBRUDZHA - LOKOMOTIV SOFIASched15:00BOTEV GALABOVO - VITOSHA BISTRICASched15:25AJMAN - AL JAZIRASched15:30APOLLON PARALIMNIOU - TRIKALASched15:30TIRE 1922 SPOR - 4 EYLUL BELEDIYE SIVASSched15:30OF IERAPETRA - KISSAMIKOSSched15:30SIARKA TARNOBRZEG - WISLA PLOCKSched15:30NFC VOLOS - APOLLON LARISSASched16:00SLAVICIN - ZLINSched16:00POLONIA GLUBCZYCE - CHROBRY GLOGOWSched16:00MFK CHRUDIM - MLADA BOLESLAVSched16:00BANIK SOKOLOV - BANIK OSTRAVASched16:00LITEX LOVECH - ETARSched16:00SV LEOBENDORF - ALTACHSched16:30LEDOJE-SMORUM - HOBROSched17:00AFC - TELSTARSched17:00KLAIPEDOS ATLANTAS - FK PALANGASched17:00NEFTEKHIMIK - URALSched17:30ERZURUM BB - ANKARADEMISPORSched17:30SV STRAELEN - LIPPSTADTSched18:00NITRA - TRENCINSched18:00AL WASL - EMIRATES CLUBSched18:00MONTANA - PFC CSKA SOFIASched18:00ASTERAS TRIPOLIS - APOLLON SMIRNISSched18:00ASK-BSC BRUCK/LEITHA - AUSTRIA LUSTENAUSched18:30DARMSTADT - ARMINIA BIELEFELDSched18:30WAALWIJK - NAC BREDASched18:30POGON SIEDLCE - STAL MIELECSched18:30BOCHUM - DYNAMO DRESDENSched18:30FC COLOGNE - INGOLSTADTSched18:30WERDER BREMEN - HERTHA BERLINSched18:30WOLFSBERGER AC - AUSTRIA KARNTENSched18:30UNION BERLIN - HOLSTEIN KIELSched19:00WURZBURGER KICKERS - MEPPENSched19:00HANSA ROSTOCK - PREUSSEN MUNSTERSched19:00BRAUNSCHWEIG - KAISERSLAUTERNSched19:00SC VERL - BONNER SCSched19:00OREBRO - SIRIUSSched19:00HALMSTADS BK - LANDSKRONASched19:00SPORTFREUNDE LOTTE - CARL ZEISS JENASched19:00MJONDALEN - AALESUNDSched19:00BORUSSIA DORTMUND II - FC KOLN IISched19:00WEHEN - SONNENHOF GROSSASPACHSched19:00HARTBERG - WATTENSSched19:00DEUTSCHLANDSBERGER SC - WIENER NEUSTADTSched19:00KOLDING IF - RANDERS FCSched19:00VOCKLAMARKT - RIEDSched19:00MONACO - ANGERSSched19:00NANTES - NICESched19:20RUCH CHORZOW - ODRA OPOLESched19:30OBERHAUSEN - SV RODINGHAUSENSched19:30AARAU - SCHAFFHAUSENSched19:30DEMIRSPOR - YENI ORDUSPORSched19:30VIKTORIA KOLN 1904 - FC KAAN-MARIENBORN 07Sched19:30SV HORN - SV LAFNITZSched19:30SC WIEDENBRUCK - FORT. DUSSELDORF IISched19:45HSV ODIN 59 - LISSESched19:45ALMERE CITY - DORDRECHTSched19:45VOLENDAM - WILLEM IISched19:45RIJNSBURGSE BOYS - FC OSSSched19:45GO AHEAD EAGLES - EINDHOVENSched19:45KONINKLIJKE HFC - HARKEMASE BOYSSched19:45WESTLANDIA - VV VENLOSched19:45SPAKENBURG - DFSSched19:45DVS 33 - RODA JC KERKRADESched19:45NOORDWIJKERHOUT - SPARTA ROTTERDAMSched19:45VVSB - DE GRAAFSCHAPSched19:45SVV SCHEVENINGEN - CAMBUURSched19:45HELMOND SPORT - FORTUNA SITTARDSched19:45DEN BOSCH - HERACLESSched20:00GRASSHOPPERS - THUNSched20:00CHIASSO - RAPPERSWILSched20:00SERVETTE - KRIENSSched20:00ESPANYOL - EIBARSched20:00EUPEN - TUBIZESched20:00KOZAKKEN BOYS - ONS SNEEKSched20:00WAASLAND BEVEREN - IZEGEMSched20:30TRAPANI - SICULA LEONZIOSched20:30VIRTUS FRANCAVILLA - RIETISched20:30CATANZARO - VIBONESESched20:30JUVE STABIA - POTENZASched20:30ATROMITOS - PAS GIANNINASched20:30WISLA KRAKOW - LECHIA GDANSKSched20:30AC MONOPOLI - RENDESched20:30BISCEGLIE - CASERTANASched20:30HARELBEKE - KORTRIJKSched20:30FREIBURG - SCHALKE 04Sched20:30CREWE ALEXANDRA - MANCHESTER CITY ACADEMYSched20:30BRADFORD CITY - EVERTON ACADEMYSched20:30HANNOVER 96 - HOFFENHEIMSched20:30BAYERN MUNICH - AUGSBURGSched20:45GRANTHAM TOWN - ST. IVES TOWN FCSched20:45SALISBURY CITY - WESTON SUPER MARESched20:45NEEDHAM MARKET - METROPOLITAN POLICESched20:45SHOLING - SLOUGHSched20:45WARRINGTON - CONSETT AFCSched20:45DIDCOT TOWN - HITCHIN TOWNSched20:45HIBERNIAN - ABERDEENSched20:45MILLWALL - FULHAMSched20:45BAMBER BRIDGE - CLEETHORPES TOWNSched20:45BRIGHTLINGSEA REGENT - EGHAM TOWNSched20:45COALVILLE - BUXTON FCSched20:45BRACKLEY TOWN - NUNEATON TOWNSched20:45ARDS - GLENAVONSched20:45COLERAINE - BALLYMENA UNITEDSched20:45DUNGANNON SWIFTS - CRUSADERSSched20:45AFC BOURNEMOUTH - BLACKBURN ROVERSSched20:45EXCELSIOR - NEC NIJMEGENSched20:45PISA - AREZZOSched20:45SWINDON SUPERMARINE - CHIPPENHAM TOWNSched20:45AFC SUDBURY - BOGNOR REGIS TOWNSched20:45EXETER CITY - WEST HAM UNITED ACADEMYSched20:45NEWPORT COUNTY - CHELSEA ACADEMYSched20:45BLYTH SPARTANS - NANTWICH TOWNSched20:45WYCOMBE WANDERERS - NORWICH CITYSched20:45HARROGATE - WREXHAMSched20:45HALIFAX TOWN - AFC FYLDESched20:45EASTLEIGH - BOREHAM WOODSched20:45SALFORD CITY - HARTLEPOOL UNITEDSched20:45BARROW - GATESHEAD FCSched20:45BURTON ALBION - BURNLEYSched20:45GRAZER - VORWARTSSched20:45YEOVIL TOWN - MILTON KEYNES DONSSched20:45BRAINTREE TOWN - LEYTON ORIENTSched20:45BARNET - HAVANT WATERLOOVILLESched20:45BLACKPOOL - QUEENS PARK RANGERSSched20:45PRESTON NORTH END - MIDDLESBROUGHSched20:45ALDERSHOT TOWN - MAIDSTONE UNITEDSched20:45OXFORD UNITED - MANCHESTER CITYSched20:45WOLVERHAMPTON WANDERERS - LEICESTER CITYSched20:45SUTTON UNITED - DOVERSched20:45SOLIHULL MOORS - DAGENHAM AND REDBRIDGESched20:45CHESTERFIELD - MAIDENHEAD UTDSched20:45EBBSFLEET UNITED - BROMLEYSched21:00PERUGIA - CARPISched21:00INTER - FIORENTINASched21:00DUNDALK - DERRY CITYSched21:00SALERNITANA - ASCOLI PICCHIO FC 1898Sched21:00LIVORNO - LECCESched21:00BRESCIA - PALERMOSched21:00CITTADELLA - BENEVENTOSched21:00TOULOUSE - SAINT ETIENNESched21:00MANCHESTER UNITED - DERBY COUNTYSched21:00REAL SOCIEDAD - RAYO VALLECANOSched21:00PESCARA - CROTONESched21:00WEST BROMWICH ALBION - CRYSTAL PALACESched21:00HELLAS VERONA - SPEZIASched22:00COMERCIANTES UNIDOS - SPORT BOYSSched22:00ATLETICO MADRID - HUESCASched00:15FORTALEZA - SAO BENTOSched00:30ACADEMIA CANTOLAO - SPORT HUANCAYOSched02:00PACHUCA - CAFETALEROS DE TAPACHULASched02:00NECAXA - LEONSched02:15NACIONAL - SAN LORENZOSched02:30PONTE PRETA - BRAZIL DE PELOTASSched04:15CLUB TIJUANA - CRUZ AZULSched04:15CF AMERICA - FC JUAREZSched11:00AL KHOR - AL SADD0-0Post11:00AL SAILIYA - LEKHWIYA0-0Post20:30VITERBESE - REGGINA0-0Post20:45NANTWICH TOWN - WARRINGTON0-0Post20:45MATLOCK TOWN - GRANTHAM TOWN0-0Post20:45WITTON ALBION - FARSLEY CELTIC0-0Post20:45HEDNESFORD - BUXTON FC0-0Post

GUASTATOYA



Latest results / Next scheduled matches
L DateHomeScoreAway 
AP20 Jul 2014PETAPA4-0GUASTATOYA
AP27 Jul 2014GUASTATOYA3-2CLUB UNIVERSIDAD
AP03 Aug 2014MUNICIPAL2-1GUASTATOYA
AP10 Aug 2014GUASTATOYA2-0HALCONES
AP17 Aug 2014COATEPEQUE3-1GUASTATOYA
AP24 Aug 2014GUASTATOYA3-0SUCHITEPEQUEZ
AP31 Aug 2014MARQUENSE2-0GUASTATOYA
AP21 Sep 2014GUASTATOYA1-0COMUNICACIONES
AP28 Sep 2014XELAJU MC3-0GUASTATOYA
AP05 Oct 2014GUASTATOYA1-1ANTIGUA GUATEMALA
AP08 Oct 2014MALACATECO3-1GUASTATOYA
AP12 Oct 2014GUASTATOYA1-0PETAPA
AP19 Oct 2014CLUB UNIVERSIDAD19:05GUASTATOYA
CL18 Feb 2015GUASTATOYA0-2CD SUCHITEPEQUEZ
CL23 Feb 2015CLUB XELAJU0-0GUASTATOYA
CL01 Mar 2015GUASTATOYA3-3CSD COMUNICACIONES
CL08 Mar 2015DEPORTIVO MARQUENSE1-0GUASTATOYA
CL12 Mar 2015DEPORTIVO PETAPA1-0GUASTATOYA
CL15 Mar 2015GUASTATOYA3-1HALCONES FC
CL21 Mar 2015ANTIGUA GUATEMALA1-0GUASTATOYA
CL29 Mar 2015GUASTATOYA1-0COATEPEQUE
CL08 Apr 2015CSD MUNICIPAL2-1GUASTATOYA
CL12 Apr 2015DEPORTIVO MALACATECO1-0GUASTATOYA
CL15 Apr 2015GUASTATOYA0-2UNIVERSIDAD SC
CL19 Apr 2015CD SUCHITEPEQUEZ4-0GUASTATOYA
CL26 Apr 2015GUASTATOYA2-2CLUB XELAJU
CL30 Apr 2015CSD COMUNICACIONES1-0GUASTATOYA
CL03 May 2015GUASTATOYA3-0DEPORTIVO MARQUENSE
AP02 Aug 2015GUASTATOYA4-1DEPORTIVO MALACATECO
AP09 Aug 2015CD SUCHITEPEQUEZ19:00GUASTATOYA
AP12 Aug 2015GUASTATOYA1-2ANTIGUA GUATEMALA
AP16 Aug 2015GUASTATOYA1-1DEPORTIVO PETAPA
AP23 Aug 2015CSD COMUNICACIONES0-0GUASTATOYA
AP30 Aug 2015DEPORTIVO MARQUENSE2-0GUASTATOYA
AP09 Sep 2015GUASTATOYA3-1CSD MUNICIPAL
AP20 Sep 2015GUASTATOYA0-0DEPORTIVO MICTLAN
AP27 Sep 2015COBAN IMPERIAL2-2GUASTATOYA
AP30 Sep 2015GUASTATOYA2-0CLUB XELAJU
AP04 Oct 2015DEPORTIVO MALACATECO0-2GUASTATOYA
AP11 Oct 2015GUASTATOYA3-0CD SUCHITEPEQUEZ
AP17 Oct 2015ANTIGUA GUATEMALA3-0GUASTATOYA
AP29 Oct 2015DEPORTIVO PETAPA0-0GUASTATOYA
AP01 Nov 2015GUASTATOYA1-1CSD COMUNICACIONES
AP04 Nov 2015GUASTATOYA2-0DEPORTIVO MARQUENSE
AP08 Nov 2015CSD MUNICIPAL0-3GUASTATOYA
AP15 Nov 2015GUASTATOYA2-3UNIVERSIDAD SC
AP22 Nov 2015DEPORTIVO MICTLAN2-2GUASTATOYA
AP25 Nov 2015GUASTATOYA2-0COBAN IMPERIAL
AP29 Nov 2015CLUB XELAJU2-0GUASTATOYA
QF04 Dec 2015CD SUCHITEPEQUEZ3-3GUASTATOYA
QF06 Dec 2015GUASTATOYA0-0CD SUCHITEPEQUEZ
SF09 Dec 2015GUASTATOYA3-0CLUB XELAJU
SF13 Dec 2015CLUB XELAJU2-2GUASTATOYA
F17 Dec 2015GUASTATOYA2-1ANTIGUA GUATEMALA
F20 Dec 2015ANTIGUA GUATEMALA2-0GUASTATOYA
CL17 Jan 2016COBAN IMPERIAL0-0GUASTATOYA
CL24 Jan 2016GUASTATOYA3-1DEPORTIVO PETAPA
CL27 Jan 2016GUASTATOYA0-1CSD COMUNICACIONES
CL31 Jan 2016DEPORTIVO MARQUENSE2-0GUASTATOYA
CL07 Feb 2016GUASTATOYA1-0CD SUCHITEPEQUEZ
CL10 Feb 2016UNIVERSIDAD SC2-0GUASTATOYA
CL14 Feb 2016GUASTATOYA21:30CLUB XELAJU
CL21 Feb 2016DEPORTIVO MICTLAN2-1GUASTATOYA
CL24 Feb 2016GUASTATOYA2-0DEPORTIVO MALACATECO
CL28 Feb 2016CSD MUNICIPAL1-0GUASTATOYA
CL06 Mar 2016GUASTATOYA1-0ANTIGUA GUATEMALA
CL09 Mar 2016GUASTATOYA3-0COBAN IMPERIAL
CL13 Mar 2016DEPORTIVO PETAPA6-0GUASTATOYA
CL03 Apr 2016GUASTATOYA3-4DEPORTIVO MARQUENSE
CL07 Apr 2016CD SUCHITEPEQUEZ2-1GUASTATOYA
CL10 Apr 2016GUASTATOYA3-1UNIVERSIDAD SC
CL14 Apr 2016CSD COMUNICACIONES1-2GUASTATOYA
CL17 Apr 2016CLUB XELAJU1-0GUASTATOYA
CL20 Apr 2016GUASTATOYA2-0DEPORTIVO MICTLAN
CL24 Apr 2016DEPORTIVO MALACATECO1-0GUASTATOYA
CL01 May 2016GUASTATOYA2-0CSD MUNICIPAL
CL08 May 2016ANTIGUA GUATEMALA3-0GUASTATOYA
AP17 Jul 2016ANTIGUA GUATEMALA4-1GUASTATOYA
AP24 Jul 2016GUASTATOYA1-0COBAN IMPERIAL
AP27 Jul 2016GUASTATOYA1-0CSD COMUNICACIONES
AP31 Jul 2016DEPORTIVO MARQUENSE1-2GUASTATOYA
AP07 Aug 2016GUASTATOYA0-1CD SUCHITEPEQUEZ
AP10 Aug 2016GUASTATOYA4-0CLUB XELAJU
AP14 Aug 2016CARCHA0-1GUASTATOYA
AP21 Aug 2016GUASTATOYA1-1CSD MUNICIPAL
AP11 Sep 2016DEPORTIVO PETAPA0-1GUASTATOYA
AP18 Sep 2016GUASTATOYA0-1DEPORTIVO MALACATECO
AP22 Sep 2016DEPORTIVO MICTLAN1-0GUASTATOYA
AP24 Sep 2016GUASTATOYA2-0ANTIGUA GUATEMALA
AP02 Oct 2016COBAN IMPERIAL3-0GUASTATOYA
AP17 Oct 2016CSD COMUNICACIONES3-0GUASTATOYA
AP22 Oct 2016GUASTATOYA0-0DEPORTIVO MARQUENSE
AP27 Oct 2016CD SUCHITEPEQUEZ0-1GUASTATOYA
AP30 Oct 2016CLUB XELAJU0-2GUASTATOYA
AP06 Nov 2016CSD MUNICIPAL2-1GUASTATOYA
AP13 Nov 2016GUASTATOYA1-0CARCHA
AP20 Nov 2016GUASTATOYA1-2DEPORTIVO PETAPA
AP24 Nov 2016DEPORTIVO MALACATECO1-1GUASTATOYA
AP27 Nov 2016GUASTATOYA1-0DEPORTIVO MICTLAN
QF01 Dec 2016GUASTATOYA0-1DEPORTIVO MALACATECO
QF04 Dec 2016DEPORTIVO MALACATECO0-0GUASTATOYA
CL15 Jan 2017DEPORTIVO MARQUENSE0-0GUASTATOYA
CL22 Jan 2017GUASTATOYA0-1CSD COMUNICACIONES
CL29 Jan 2017GUASTATOYA1-0COBAN IMPERIAL
CL02 Feb 2017DEPORTIVO PETAPA2-0GUASTATOYA
CL05 Feb 2017GUASTATOYA2-0CLUB XELAJU
CL12 Feb 2017GUASTATOYA0-1DEPORTIVO MICTLAN
CL15 Feb 2017CSD MUNICIPAL1-1GUASTATOYA
CL19 Feb 2017GUASTATOYA4-0CARCHA
CL26 Feb 2017DEPORTIVO MALACATECO0-0GUASTATOYA
CL05 Mar 2017GUASTATOYA1-1ANTIGUA GUATEMALA
CL09 Mar 2017CD SUCHITEPEQUEZ0-0GUASTATOYA
CL12 Mar 2017GUASTATOYA0-0DEPORTIVO MARQUENSE
CL19 Mar 2017CSD COMUNICACIONES2-0GUASTATOYA
CL26 Mar 2017COBAN IMPERIAL0-1GUASTATOYA
CL29 Mar 2017GUASTATOYA2-0DEPORTIVO PETAPA
CL03 Apr 2017CLUB XELAJU2-0GUASTATOYA
CL09 Apr 2017DEPORTIVO MICTLAN2-1GUASTATOYA
CL12 Apr 2017GUASTATOYA2-1CSD MUNICIPAL
CL22 Apr 2017CARCHA0-2GUASTATOYA
CL26 Apr 2017GUASTATOYA2-0DEPORTIVO MALACATECO
CL30 Apr 2017ANTIGUA GUATEMALA19:30GUASTATOYA