16:45CLUB AFRICAIN - ESPERANCE0-290+16:45ETOILE METLAOUI - US BEN GUERDANE2-090+17:00BENFICA B - ACADEMIKA COIMBRA1-090+17:00SPORTING COVILHA - GIL VICENTE2-190+17:00PENAFIEL - SANTA CLARA1-090+17:00PSKOV 747 - ZNAMYA2-090+17:00BARAKALDO - SD LEIOA1-290+17:00SYRIANSKA - VARBERGS BOIS FC1-190+17:00ELDENSE - LEVANTE B1-390+17:00COVA DA PIEDADE - VARZIM1-090+17:00NAVALCARNERO - REAL MADRID CASTILLA2-090+17:00FEIRENSE - MARITIMO2-190+17:00AEL LIMASSOL - APOEL NICOSIA1-490'17:00O HIGGINS - SAN LUIS QUILLOTA1-190+17:00OLIMPIK SARAJEVO - SIROKI BRIJEG2-090+17:00KARVINA - HRADEC KRALOVE4-290+17:00TEPLICE - SYNOT SLOVACKO2-290+17:00ATLETICO VENEZUELA - ARAGUA FC1-087'17:00ITIHAD TANGER - WYDAD CASABLANCA0-190+17:00BUDUCNOST PODGORICA - GRBALJ RADANOVICI0-290'17:00AROUCA - MOREIRENSE2-290+17:00AD FAFE - VISEU1-390+17:30BASSANO VIRTUS - GUBBIO3-062'17:30SLAVIA PRAGUE - JABLONEC0-061'17:30MERIDA - ATLETICO MANCHA REAL2-063'17:30REGGIANA - FORLI0-165'17:30NOVARA - BRESCIA1-265'17:30BATE BORISOV - SHAKHTYOR SOLIGORSK1-066'17:30TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR - ARSENAL2-063'17:30HOFFENHEIM - EINTRACHT FRANKFURT0-064'17:30ZALGIRIS VILNIUS - KLAIPEDOS ATLANTAS1-066'17:30GAZIANTEP BB - MANISASPOR0-061'17:30SUDTIROL - BIANCOSCUDATI PADOVA1-064'17:30VENEZIA - ALBINOLEFFE1-161'17:30MODENA - MANTOVA1-063'17:30LUMEZZANE - FANO1-265'17:30PORDENONE CALCIO - FERALPISALO0-263'17:30TERAMO - SSD PARMA0-063'17:30US ANCONA 1905 - SAMBENEDETTESE1-265'17:30SANTARCANGELO - MACERATESE3-167'18:00XANTHI - VERIA FC2-0Half Time18:00PANATHINAIKOS - LARISA1-0Half Time18:00RED STAR BEOGRAD - VOJVODINA0-0Half Time18:00AYACUCHO FC - SPORTING CRISTAL1-2Half Time18:00PANIONIOS - LEVADIAKOS1-2Half Time18:00PANAITOLIKOS - OLYMPIAKOS0-1Half Time18:00BRONDBY - SONDERJYSKE0-1Half Time18:00NEA SALAMIS - ETHNIKOS ACHNAS0-1Half Time18:00OOSTENDE - SPORTING CHARLEROI0-0Half Time18:00AZ ALKMAAR - VITESSE0-0Half Time18:00FK GORODEYA - DINAMO MINSK1-0Half Time18:00CORDOBA - MIRANDES0-0Half Time18:00FC INFONET - PAIDE LINNAMEESKOND2-0Half Time18:00ATROMITOS - PLATANIAS2-1Half Time18:00ASTERAS TRIPOLIS - IRAKLIS1-1Half Time18:00PAS GIANNINA - AEK ATHENS1-0Half Time18:00PAOK THESSALONIKI FC - KERKYRA3-1Half Time18:00SESTAO - SD GERNIKA1-1Half Time18:00STABAEK - HAUGESUND0-1Half Time18:00SANDEFJORD - MOLDE1-0Half Time18:00LOGRONES - REAL UNION0-0Half Time18:00SOGNDAL - LILLESTROM0-0Half Time18:00JERV - LEVANGER0-0Half Time18:00KRISTIANSUND BK - STROMSGODSET0-0Half Time18:00AALESUND - TROMSO0-1Half Time18:00FLORO - ELVERUM1-0Half Time18:00ULLENSAKER KISA - FREDRIKSTAD1-1Half Time18:00RANHEIM - ASANE FOTBALL2-0Half Time18:00SANDNES - TROMSDALEN1-0Half Time18:00STROMMEN - ARENDAL FOTBALL0-0Half Time18:00ISTANBUL BASAKSEHIR - BESIKTAS3-0Half Time18:00CD BOIRO - PONTEVEDRA1-0Half Time18:00CARTAGENA - FC JUMILLA1-1Half Time18:00UD SOMOZAS - BURGOS1-2Half Time18:00LEONESA - CD LEALTAD3-0Half Time18:00ARANDINA - CELTA VIGO B2-2Half Time18:00LA HOYA LORCA - CORDOBA B1-0Half Time18:00TUDELANO - OSASUNA B0-0Half Time18:00ADANASPOR - MP ANTALYASPOR0-3Half Time18:00UD CORNELLA - EBRO2-0Half Time18:00VALENCIA B - BADALONA1-0Half Time18:00PONFERRADINA - VALLADOLID B0-0Half Time18:05LEGIA WARSZAWA - WISLA KRAKOW0-0Half Time18:15GUIJUELO - RACING SANTANDER1-030'18:15EL NACIONAL - LDU DE QUITO0-132'18:30FK ROSTOV - AMKAR PERM0-021'18:30GOMEL - FK SLUTSKSAKHAR0-020'18:30EIBAR - LEGANES0-022'18:30REAL JAEN - EXTREMADURA0-022'18:30CUADAL DEPORTIVO - CD PALENCIA BALOMPIE0-019'18:35CHERNOMORETS - DYNAMO KIEV0-119'18:40CLUB ATLETICO ESTUDIANTES - CLUB ATLETICO PLATENSE0-111'14:30SC BRUHL - KRIENS0-0Post15:30GREEN LOVERS - TOWNSHIP ROLLERS0-0Post17:00KANO PILLARS - LOBI STARS0-0Post17:00KATSINA UNITED - ABIA WARRIORS0-0Post17:00REMO STARS - GOMBE UNITED0-0Post17:00ENYIMBA - PLATEAU UNITED0-0Post17:00DOLPHIN - REMO STARS0-0Post17:00ENUGU RANGERS - NASARAWA UNITED0-0Post17:00WIKKI TOURISTS - EL KANEMI WARRIORS0-0Post17:00BUKOLA BABES - NIGER TORNADOES0-0Post17:00DOLPHIN - AKWA UNITED0-0Post17:00SHOOTING STARS - SUNSHINE STARS0-0Post17:00MFM FC - GABROS INTERNATIONAL0-0Post22:00ATLETICO TUCUMAN - RIVER PLATE0-0Post

CHANGSHA JINDE



Latest results / Next scheduled matches
L DateHomeScoreAway 
SL10 Mar 2012CHANGSHA JINDE3-1BEIJING GUOAN
SL16 Mar 2012CHANGSHA JINDE2-0GUANGZHOU YIAYO
SL24 Mar 2012SHANGHAI SHENHUA1-0CHANGSHA JINDE
SL01 Apr 2012CHANGSHA JINDE1-0ZHEJIANG LUCHENG
SL08 Apr 2012TIANJIN MASTER KONG1-2CHANGSHA JINDE
SL15 Apr 2012CHANGSHA JINDE1-0DALIAN SHIDE
SL21 Apr 2012SHANDONG LUNENG2-1CHANGSHA JINDE
SL28 Apr 2012CHANGSHA JINDE2-1LIAONING ZHONGYUAN
SL05 May 2012NANCHANG BAYI4-2CHANGSHA JINDE
SL13 May 2012CHANGSHA JINDE2-1HENAN JIANYE
SL19 May 2012SHANXI CHANBA3-0CHANGSHA JINDE
SL27 May 2012CHANGSHA JINDE5-1CHANGCHUN YATAI
SL16 Jun 2012DALIAN AERBIN2-1CHANGSHA JINDE
SL23 Jun 2012CHANGSHA JINDE2-3QINGDAO ZHONGNENG
SL01 Jul 2012JIANGSU SHUNTIAN3-1CHANGSHA JINDE
SL07 Jul 2012BEIJING GUOAN1-0CHANGSHA JINDE
SL15 Jul 2012GUANGZHOU YIAYO0-1CHANGSHA JINDE
SL22 Jul 2012CHANGSHA JINDE1-1SHANGHAI SHENHUA
SL28 Jul 2012ZHEJIANG LUCHENG2-2CHANGSHA JINDE
SL05 Aug 2012CHANGSHA JINDE1-2TIANJIN MASTER KONG
SL11 Aug 2012DALIAN SHIDE4-1CHANGSHA JINDE
SL19 Aug 2012CHANGSHA JINDE4-2SHANDONG LUNENG
SL26 Aug 2012LIAONING ZHONGYUAN1-2CHANGSHA JINDE
SL16 Sep 2012CHANGSHA JINDE3-2NANCHANG BAYI
SL22 Sep 2012HENAN JIANYE3-1CHANGSHA JINDE
SL30 Sep 2012CHANGSHA JINDE1-0SHANXI CHANBA
SL07 Oct 2012CHANGCHUN YATAI2-1CHANGSHA JINDE
SL21 Oct 2012CHANGSHA JINDE1-2DALIAN AERBIN
SL27 Oct 2012QINGDAO ZHONGNENG3-2CHANGSHA JINDE
SL03 Nov 2012CHANGSHA JINDE1-1JIANGSU SHUNTIAN
IFC04 Feb 2013CONCORDIA CHIAJNA1-4CHANGSHA JINDE
SL09 Mar 2013CHANGSHA JINDE2-4LIAONING ZHONGYUAN
SL17 Mar 2013ZHEJIANG LUCHENG3-1CHANGSHA JINDE
SL31 Mar 2013GUANGZHOU RF0-2SHANDONG LUNENG
SL06 Apr 2013QINGDAO JONOON1-1GUANGZHOU RF
SL13 Apr 2013GUANGZHOU RF0-0SHANGHAI EAST ASIA FC
SL20 Apr 2013WUHAN ZALL FC0-2GUANGZHOU RF
SL27 Apr 2013GUANGZHOU RF0-2GUANGZHOU EVERGRANDE
SL06 May 2013JIANGSU SAINTY2-0GUANGZHOU RF