11:00LUCH ENERGIYA VLADIVOSTOK - SKA KHABAROVSKSched12:00SANFRECCE HIROSHIMA - NAGOYA GRAMPUS EIGHTSched12:00SAKHALIN - ZENIT IRKUTSKSched12:00JEONBUK FC - DAEGU FCSched12:00KAWASAKI FRONTALE - SHONAN BELLMARESched12:00URAWA RED DIAMONDS - TOKYO VERDY 1969Sched12:00CEREZO OSAKA - VENTFORET KOFUSched12:00MONTEDIO YAMAGATA - FC TOKYOSched12:00FAGIANO OKAYAMA FC - TOKUSHIMA VORTISSched12:00SAGAN TOSU - VISSEL KOBESched12:00YOKOHAMA F. MARINOS - VEGALTA SENDAISched12:30GYEONGNAM - GANGWON FCSched12:30ULSAN HYUNDAI - SANGJU SANGMUSched12:30JEJU UNITED - SUWONSched12:30FC SEOUL - POHANG STEELERSSched12:30INCHEON UNITED - CHUNNAM DRAGONSSched13:30DINAMO BARNAUL - TOMSKSched13:35BEIJING GUOAN - GUANGZHOU RFSched15:00FC CHELYABINSK - VOLGA OLYMPIEC NIZHNYSched16:00TYUMEN - SIBIR NOVOSIBIRSKSched16:00ZNAMYA - BALTIKASched16:30BENGALURU FC - ALTYN ASYRSched17:00VOLGAR GAZPROM - FAKEL VORONEZHSched17:00SYZRAN-2003 - FC ROTOR VOLGOGRADSched17:00ESPERANCE - US TATAOUINESched17:00OLIMPIA ELBLAG - SKRA CZESTOCHOWASched17:00NEFTEKHIMIK - MORDOVYA SARANSKSched17:00ENERGETYK ROW RYBNIK - WIDZEW LODZSched17:00NFA KAUNAS - ZALGIRIS VILNIUSSched17:00STAL STALOWA WOLA - POGON SIEDLCESched17:00ROZWOJ KATOWICE - RADOMIAK RADOMSched17:00RESOVIA - ELANA TORUNSched17:30KALUGA - SPARTAK TAMBOVSched17:30NYKOPINGS - GIF SUNDSVALLSched17:30DINAMO BRIANSK - AVANGARD KURSKSched17:30LUKI-ENERGIYA - CHERTANOVO MOSCOWSched17:30TEKSTILSHCHIK - KHIMKISched17:30CHERNOMORETS N. - DINAMO ST PETERSBURGSched17:45ESTEGHAL TEHRAN - FOOLAD KHUZESTANSched17:45LKS LODZ - STAL MIELECSched18:00GORNIK LECZNA - GKS BELCHATOWSched18:00WIGRY SUWALKI - NIECIECZASched18:00ROEA (W) - ARNA-BJOERNAR (W)Sched18:00PODBESKIDZIE BIELSKO-BIALA - WARTA POZNANSched18:00GRYF WEJHEROWO - BLEKITNI STARGARDSched18:00FC ROSENGARD - LANDSKRONASched18:00ASSYRISKA IK - KALMAR FFSched18:00SAVEDALENS IF - HALMSTADS BKSched18:00CHAYKA - TORPEDO ARMAVIRSched18:00OLIMPIA GRUDZIADZ - RUCH CHORZOWSched18:00HIK - ABSched18:00KOLDING IF - FC SYDVEST 05Sched18:00SKOVSHOVED - HILLERODSched18:00AARHUS FREMAD - ODDER IGFSched18:00FREMAD AMAGER - FC ROSKILDESched18:00KJELLERUP - BRABRANDSched18:00DALUM - TARUP/PAARUPSched18:00RINGOBING - SKIVESched18:00SLAGELSE - AVARTASched18:00B 93 COPENHAGEN - VANLOSE IFSched18:00MARIENLYST - MIDDELFART G OG BKSched18:30VAEXJOE UNITED FC - HACKENSched18:30HUDIKSVALLS - JONKOPINGSched18:30SYLVIA - DJURGARDENSSched18:30TORPEDO MOSCOW - SHINNIK YAROSLAVLSched18:30MOTALA - ELFSBORGSched18:30KARLSKRONA UF - VARBERGS BOIS FCSched18:30ESKILSMINNE IF - HELSINGBORGSched18:30HVIDOVRE - HELSINGORSched18:30JUMMERBUGT FC - VEJGAARDSched18:30FREDERICIA - THISTEDSched18:30NAESTVED - HB KOGESched18:30LYNGBY - NYKOBING FCSched18:30SILKEBORG - VIBORGSched18:45ETOILE DU SAHEL - JS KAIROUANAISESched19:00KLAIPEDOS ATLANTAS - LIETAVA JONAVASched19:00PUSZCZA NIEPOLOMICE - BYTOVIA BYTOWSched19:00ZNICZ PRUSZKOW - SIARKA TARNOBRZEGSched19:00TSV STEINBACH - SAARBRUCKENSched19:00ELVERSBERG - FCA WALLDORFSched19:00FREM COPENHAGEN - BRONSHOJ BKSched19:00EINTRACHT STADTALLENDORF - FREIBURG IISched19:10SANDECJA NOWY SACZ - STOMIL OLSZTYNSched19:30MAMELODI SUNDOWNS FC - HIGHLANDS PARKSched19:30FC PROGRES NIEDERCORN - FC ETZELLA ETTELBRUCKSched20:00DELEMONT - BUOCHSSched20:00LUZERN II - SOLOTHURNSched20:00RED STAR ZURICH - FC KOSOVASched20:00WINTERTHUR II - LINTHSched20:00FC AZZURRI 90 - MARTIGNYSched20:00LSK KVINNER (W) - VAALERENGA (W)Sched20:00RAKOW CZESTOCHOWA - GKS KATOWICESched20:00GKS JASTRZEBIE - CHROBRY GLOGOWSched20:00CHOJNICZANKA CHOJNICE - ODRA OPOLESched20:15FRIBOURG - MEYRINSched20:30GKS TYCHY 71 - GARBARNIASched20:45SCUNTHORPE UNITED - FLEETWOOD TOWNSched20:45GILLINGHAM - SUNDERLANDSched20:45SHEFFIELD WEDNESDAY - MILLWALLSched20:45BLACKBURN ROVERS - READINGSched20:45ASTON VILLA - BRENTFORDSched20:45NORWICH CITY - PRESTON NORTH ENDSched21:00BOLTON WANDERERS - BIRMINGHAM CITYSched21:00AREZZO - FIORENTINASched21:00STOKE CITY - WIGAN ATHLETICSched21:00VIDEOTON FEHERVAR - AEK ATHENSSched21:00YOUNG BOYS - DINAMO ZAGREBSched21:00AJAX - DYNAMO KIEVSched21:30ESTUDIANTES DE CARACAS - ZULIASched21:30ATLETICO VENEZUELA - ZAMORA FCSched22:00TRUJILLANOS FC - METROPOLITANOS FCSched22:00CARACAS - MINEROS DE GUAYANASched23:00CARABOBO FC - TACHIRASched23:00PORTUGUESA FC - DEPORTIVO LARASched23:00ARAGUA FC - ACADEMIA PUERTO CABELLOSched23:00BETHLEHEM STEEL FC - OTTAWA FURYSched00:00MONAGAS SC - DEPORTIVO LA GUAIRASched00:30PARANA CLUBE - SAO PAULOSched00:30SAN LORENZO - NACIONALSched00:30CHAPECOENSE AF - ATLETICO PRSched00:30BAHIA - INTERNACIONALSched01:00INDY ELEVEN - TORONTO FC USLSched01:00ESTUDIANTES MERIDA - DEPORTIVO ANZOATEGUISched01:00PITTSBURGH RIVERHOUNDS - TAMPA BAY ROWDIESSched01:00ATLANTA UNITED II - FC CINCINNATISched01:00NEW YORK CITY FC - NEW YORK RED BULLSSched01:00LANUS - ATLETICO RAFAELASched01:30CHARLOTTE INDEPENDENCE - LOUISVILLE CITY FCSched01:30WASHINGTON SPIRIT (W) - UTAH ROYALS (W)Sched02:00LEON - CF AMERICASched02:00CRUZ AZUL - TOLUCASched02:00SPORT RECIFE - AMERICA MGSched02:00PALMEIRAS - BOTAFOGO RJSched02:45LDU DE QUITO - DEPORTIVO CALISched02:45FLUMINENSE - CORINTHIANSSched02:45GREMIO - CRUZEIROSched04:00PORTLAND TIMBERS USL - ORANGE COUNTY BLUES FCSched04:00TIGRES - VERACRUZSched04:00PHOENIX RISING FC - SAN ANTONIO FCSched04:00LOBOS DE LA BUAP - MONTERREYSched04:06CLUB TIJUANA - SANTOSSched04:30LOS ANGELES GALAXY II - RIO GRANDE VALLEY FCSched05:00PORTLAND THORNS (W) - SKY BLUE (W)Sched13:00POLICE FC - KIBERA BLACK STARS0-0Post

GOMEL



Latest results / Next scheduled matches
L DateHomeScoreAway 
PL25 Mar 2012GOMEL0-0DINAMO MINSK
PL31 Mar 2012SHAKHTIOR SOLIGORSK1-2GOMEL
PL06 Apr 2012GOMEL2-0TORPEDO ZHODINO
PL10 Apr 2012GOMEL0-0NAFTAN NOVOPOLOTSK
PL21 Apr 2012GOMEL3-0SLAVIA MOZYR
PL29 Apr 2012FC MINSK1-2GOMEL
PL03 May 2012GOMEL1-0BELSHINA
PL07 May 2012DINAMO BREST0-1GOMEL
PL12 May 2012GOMEL0-1BATE BORISOV
PL18 May 2012NEMAN GRODNO0-3GOMEL
PL11 Jun 2012GOMEL1-1SHAKHTIOR SOLIGORSK
PL15 Jun 2012TORPEDO ZHODINO1-0GOMEL
PL19 Jun 2012DINAMO MINSK0-1GOMEL
PL23 Jun 2012NAFTAN NOVOPOLOTSK0-1GOMEL
Q103 Jul 2012VIKINGUR GOTU0-6GOMEL
PL08 Jul 2012GOMEL2-2FC MINSK
Q112 Jul 2012GOMEL4-0VIKINGUR GOTU
Q219 Jul 2012RENOVA CEPCISTE0-2GOMEL
Q226 Jul 2012GOMEL0-1RENOVA CEPCISTE
Q302 Aug 2012GOMEL0-1LIVERPOOL
Q309 Aug 2012LIVERPOOL3-0GOMEL
PL17 Aug 2012BATE BORISOV0-0GOMEL
PL26 Aug 2012GOMEL1-1NEMAN GRODNO
PL02 Sep 2012GOMEL1-2BATE BORISOV
PL08 Sep 2012SLAVIA MOZYR0-2GOMEL
PL15 Sep 2012DINAMO BREST2-1GOMEL
PL22 Sep 2012GOMEL2-0NAFTAN NOVOPOLOTSK
PL29 Sep 2012FC MINSK1-1GOMEL
PL07 Oct 2012GOMEL4-1SLAVIA MOZYR
PL14 Oct 2012BELSHINA1-1GOMEL
PL20 Oct 2012SHAKHTIOR SOLIGORSK4-1GOMEL
PL01 Nov 2012GOMEL2-0DINAMO BREST
PL04 Nov 2012GOMEL3-0TORPEDO ZHODINO
PL10 Nov 2012DINAMO MINSK1-0GOMEL
PL17 Nov 2012GOMEL0-1NEMAN GRODNO
PL25 Nov 2012BELSHINA3-1GOMEL
PL30 Mar 2013DNEPR TRANSMASH2-1GOMEL
PL08 Apr 2013GOMEL1-1NAFTAN NOVOPOLOTSK
PL13 Apr 2013SHAKHTIOR SOLIGORSK0-1GOMEL
PL17 Apr 2013DINAMO BREST1-1GOMEL
PL22 Apr 2013GOMEL0-0TORPEDO ZHODINO
PL28 Apr 2013DINAMO MINSK1-0GOMEL
PL05 May 2013GOMEL2-1SLAVIA MOZYR
PL12 May 2013BELSHINA1-1GOMEL
PL17 May 2013GOMEL2-0NEMAN GRODNO
PL24 May 2013BATE BORISOV1-2GOMEL
PL31 May 2013GOMEL2-0FC MINSK
PL15 Jun 2013GOMEL0-0DNEPR TRANSMASH
PL19 Jun 2013NAFTAN NOVOPOLOTSK0-0GOMEL
PL23 Jun 2013GOMEL0-1SHAKHTIOR SOLIGORSK
PL30 Jun 2013GOMEL2-0DINAMO BREST
PL07 Jul 2013TORPEDO ZHODINO1-3GOMEL
PL14 Jul 2013GOMEL1-2DINAMO MINSK
PL21 Jul 2013SLAVIA MOZYR1-2GOMEL
PL03 Aug 2013GOMEL1-3BELSHINA
PL10 Aug 2013NEMAN GRODNO2-0GOMEL
PL18 Aug 2013GOMEL3-2BATE BORISOV
PL01 Sep 2013FC MINSK0-0GOMEL
15 Sep 2013DINAMO MINSK3-1GOMEL
21 Sep 2013TORPEDO ZHODINO2-1GOMEL
30 Sep 2013GOMEL0-1NEMAN GRODNO
06 Oct 2013SHAKHTIOR SOLIGORSK1-2GOMEL
20 Oct 2013GOMEL0-1BATE BORISOV
26 Oct 2013GOMEL1-4DINAMO MINSK
02 Nov 2013GOMEL1-2TORPEDO ZHODINO
10 Nov 2013NEMAN GRODNO1-2GOMEL
24 Nov 2013GOMEL1-3SHAKHTIOR SOLIGORSK
01 Dec 2013BATE BORISOV2-0GOMEL
PL30 Mar 2014GOMEL3-1BELSHINA
PL06 Apr 2014DINAMO BREST2-0GOMEL
PL13 Apr 2014GOMEL0-3BATE BORISOV
PL19 Apr 2014FK SLUTSKSAKHAR13:00GOMEL
PL19 Apr 2014GOMEL1-0FK SLUTSKSAKHAR
PL26 Apr 2014GOMEL0-2DINAMO MINSK
PL04 May 2014NAFTAN NOVOPOLOTSK1-0GOMEL
PL10 May 2014GOMEL0-0DNEPR TRANSMASH
PL15 May 2014NEMAN GRODNO1-1GOMEL
PL26 May 2014GOMEL1-0SHAKHTIOR SOLIGORSK
PL31 May 2014FC MINSK1-2GOMEL
PL06 Jun 2014GOMEL0-0TORPEDO ZHODINO
PL11 Jun 2014BELSHINA1-2GOMEL
PL16 Jun 2014GOMEL6-3DINAMO BREST
PL22 Jun 2014BATE BORISOV0-0GOMEL
PL30 Jun 2014FK SLUTSKSAKHAR0-0GOMEL
PL06 Jul 2014DINAMO MINSK1-0GOMEL
PL13 Jul 2014GOMEL2-2NAFTAN NOVOPOLOTSK
PL20 Jul 2014DNEPR TRANSMASH1-1GOMEL
PL03 Aug 2014GOMEL0-2NEMAN GRODNO
PL10 Aug 2014SHAKHTIOR SOLIGORSK0-1GOMEL
PL17 Aug 2014GOMEL1-0FC MINSK
PL31 Aug 2014TORPEDO ZHODINO0-0GOMEL
14 Sep 2014NAFTAN NOVOPOLOTSK5-1GOMEL
21 Sep 2014TORPEDO ZHODINO2-1GOMEL
28 Sep 2014GOMEL0-1SHAKHTIOR SOLIGORSK
05 Oct 2014GOMEL1-2BATE BORISOV
18 Oct 2014GOMEL0-2DINAMO MINSK
PL10 Apr 2015GOMEL2-0BELSHINA BOBRUISK
PL18 Apr 2015GOMEL0-0NEMAN GRODNO
PL25 Apr 2015BATE BORISOV2-0GOMEL
PL04 May 2015GOMEL1-3SHAKHTYOR SOLIGORSK
PL10 May 2015TORPEDO ZHODINO3-0GOMEL
PL17 May 2015GOMEL3-0FC MINSK
PL23 May 2015GRANIT MIKASHEVICHI1-0GOMEL
PL30 May 2015GOMEL2-0FK VITEBSK
PL05 Jun 2015NAFTAN NOVOPOLOTSK3-1GOMEL
PL17 Jun 2015GOMEL2-0DINAMO BREST
PL21 Jun 2015FK SLUTSKSAKHAR0-0GOMEL
PL28 Jun 2015GOMEL0-2SLAVIA MOZYR
PL05 Jul 2015DINAMO MINSK1-0GOMEL
PL11 Jul 2015BELSHINA BOBRUISK3-1GOMEL
PL14 Aug 2015GOMEL0-0BATE BORISOV
PL23 Aug 2015SHAKHTYOR SOLIGORSK4-1GOMEL
PL30 Aug 2015GOMEL0-2TORPEDO ZHODINO
PL14 Sep 2015FC MINSK1-0GOMEL
PL20 Sep 2015GOMEL1-2GRANIT MIKASHEVICHI
PL28 Sep 2015FK VITEBSK1-0GOMEL
PL04 Oct 2015GOMEL1-4NAFTAN NOVOPOLOTSK
PL19 Oct 2015DINAMO BREST0-4GOMEL
PL25 Oct 2015GOMEL1-3FK SLUTSKSAKHAR
PL31 Oct 2015SLAVIA MOZYR3-1GOMEL
PL08 Nov 2015GOMEL1-2DINAMO MINSK
117 Jul 2016GOMEL0-0GOMELZHELDORTRANS
123 Jul 20160-5GOMEL
113 Aug 20162-3GOMEL
121 Aug 2016GOMEL3-2DNEPR MOGILEV
127 Aug 20162-1GOMEL
104 Sep 2016GOMEL2-1KHIMIK SVETLOGORSK
110 Sep 2016BARANOVICHI0-6GOMEL
117 Sep 2016LIDA0-0GOMEL
125 Sep 2016GOMEL2-0KOMMUNALNIK
101 Oct 2016ZORKA BDU1-1GOMEL
109 Oct 2016GOMEL2-1SMOLEVICHY
116 Oct 20160-1GOMEL
123 Oct 2016GOMEL0-0SMORGON
129 Oct 2016GOMELZHELDORTRANS0-0GOMEL
105 Nov 2016GOMEL1-0
PL01 Apr 2017GOMEL1-1BATE BORISOV
PL09 Apr 2017SHAKHTYOR SOLIGORSK0-0GOMEL
PL15 Apr 2017GOMEL2-0SLAVIA MOZYR
PL23 Apr 2017ISLOCH0-1GOMEL
PL30 Apr 2017GOMEL0-1FK SLUTSKSAKHAR
PL06 May 2017DINAMO MINSK1-0GOMEL
PL10 May 2017GOMEL0-1FK VITEBSK
PL15 May 2017DNEPR MOGILEV0-4GOMEL
PL20 May 2017GOMEL3-1NAFTAN NOVOPOLOTSK
PL27 May 2017TORPEDO ZHODINO1-0GOMEL
PL03 Jun 2017GOMEL2-2NEMAN GRODNO
PL15 Jun 2017FK GORODEYA0-0GOMEL
PL20 Jun 2017GOMEL2-0KRUMKACHY MINSK
PL24 Jun 2017GOMEL2-1FC MINSK
PL01 Jul 2017DINAMO BREST3-0GOMEL
R1623 Jul 2017DINAMO BREST18:30GOMEL
PL29 Jul 2017BATE BORISOV3-0GOMEL
PL07 Aug 2017GOMEL0-0SHAKHTYOR SOLIGORSK
PL13 Aug 2017SLAVIA MOZYR1-1GOMEL
PL18 Aug 2017GOMEL0-1ISLOCH
PL26 Aug 2017FK SLUTSKSAKHAR1-0GOMEL
PL08 Sep 2017GOMEL0-1DINAMO MINSK
PL16 Sep 2017FK VITEBSK1-0GOMEL
PL22 Sep 2017GOMEL0-0DNEPR MOGILEV
PL30 Sep 2017NAFTAN NOVOPOLOTSK0-3GOMEL
PL16 Oct 2017GOMEL0-1TORPEDO ZHODINO
PL21 Oct 2017NEMAN GRODNO3-0GOMEL
PL28 Oct 2017GOMEL0-0FK GORODEYA
PL04 Nov 2017KRUMKACHY MINSK0-1GOMEL
PL18 Nov 2017FC MINSK0-2GOMEL
PL26 Nov 2017GOMEL0-1DINAMO BREST
IFC08 Feb 2018URAL5-2GOMEL
PL31 Mar 2018GOMEL14:00FK SLUTSKSAKHAR
PL15 Apr 2018GOMEL0-0FC TORPEDO MINSK
PL21 Apr 2018DINAMO MINSK2-1GOMEL
PL27 Apr 2018GOMEL1-2ISLOCH
PL05 May 2018FK GORODEYA0-0GOMEL
PL12 May 2018GOMEL0-0TORPEDO ZHODINO
PL21 May 2018GOMEL0-2NEMAN GRODNO
PL27 May 2018SHAKHTYOR SOLIGORSK2-1GOMEL
PL02 Jun 2018GOMEL1-0FC LUCH MINSK
PL13 Jun 2018BATE BORISOV3-0GOMEL
PL18 Jun 2018GOMEL0-2SMOLEVICHY
PL23 Jun 2018FC MINSK0-2GOMEL
PL29 Jun 2018GOMEL0-6DINAMO BREST