17:00ATLETICO VENEZUELA - ARAGUA FC1-090+17:30LUMEZZANE - FANO1-272'17:30VENEZIA - ALBINOLEFFE1-168'17:30BATE BORISOV - SHAKHTYOR SOLIGORSK1-073'17:30SLAVIA PRAGUE - JABLONEC0-069'17:30BASSANO VIRTUS - GUBBIO3-070'17:30HOFFENHEIM - EINTRACHT FRANKFURT0-071'17:30TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR - ARSENAL2-070'17:30MODENA - MANTOVA1-070'17:30SANTARCANGELO - MACERATESE4-174'17:30MERIDA - ATLETICO MANCHA REAL3-071'17:30GAZIANTEP BB - MANISASPOR0-068'17:30PORDENONE CALCIO - FERALPISALO0-270'17:30ZALGIRIS VILNIUS - KLAIPEDOS ATLANTAS1-073'17:30SUDTIROL - BIANCOSCUDATI PADOVA1-071'17:30US ANCONA 1905 - SAMBENEDETTESE1-372'17:30TERAMO - SSD PARMA0-070'17:30REGGIANA - FORLI0-173'17:30NOVARA - BRESCIA1-272'18:00STABAEK - HAUGESUND0-1Half Time18:00SANDEFJORD - MOLDE1-0Half Time18:00SOGNDAL - LILLESTROM0-0Half Time18:00AZ ALKMAAR - VITESSE0-0Half Time18:00PANATHINAIKOS - LARISA1-0Half Time18:00KRISTIANSUND BK - STROMSGODSET0-0Half Time18:00AALESUND - TROMSO0-1Half Time18:00ULLENSAKER KISA - FREDRIKSTAD1-1Half Time18:00JERV - LEVANGER0-0Half Time18:00FLORO - ELVERUM1-0Half Time18:00RANHEIM - ASANE FOTBALL2-0Half Time18:00SANDNES - TROMSDALEN1-0Half Time18:00PANIONIOS - LEVADIAKOS1-2Half Time18:00PANAITOLIKOS - OLYMPIAKOS0-1Half Time18:00BRONDBY - SONDERJYSKE0-1Half Time18:00FC INFONET - PAIDE LINNAMEESKOND2-0Half Time18:00NEA SALAMIS - ETHNIKOS ACHNAS0-1Half Time18:00OOSTENDE - SPORTING CHARLEROI0-0Half Time18:00FK GORODEYA - DINAMO MINSK1-0Half Time18:00CARTAGENA - FC JUMILLA1-1Half Time18:00PAS GIANNINA - AEK ATHENS1-0Half Time18:00XANTHI - VERIA FC2-0Half Time18:00PAOK THESSALONIKI FC - KERKYRA3-1Half Time18:00ATROMITOS - PLATANIAS2-1Half Time18:00ASTERAS TRIPOLIS - IRAKLIS1-1Half Time18:00AYACUCHO FC - SPORTING CRISTAL1-2Half Time18:00STROMMEN - ARENDAL FOTBALL0-0Half Time18:00TUDELANO - OSASUNA B0-0Half Time18:00VALENCIA B - BADALONA1-0Half Time18:00RED STAR BEOGRAD - VOJVODINA0-0Half Time18:00ISTANBUL BASAKSEHIR - BESIKTAS3-0Half Time18:00UD CORNELLA - EBRO2-0Half Time18:00ADANASPOR - MP ANTALYASPOR0-3Half Time18:00CD BOIRO - PONTEVEDRA1-0Half Time18:00PONFERRADINA - VALLADOLID B0-0Half Time18:00UD SOMOZAS - BURGOS1-2Half Time18:00LOGRONES - REAL UNION0-0Half Time18:00LA HOYA LORCA - CORDOBA B1-0Half Time18:00CORDOBA - MIRANDES0-0Half Time18:00ARANDINA - CELTA VIGO B2-2Half Time18:00SESTAO - SD GERNIKA1-1Half Time18:00LEONESA - CD LEALTAD3-0Half Time18:05LEGIA WARSZAWA - WISLA KRAKOW0-0Half Time18:15GUIJUELO - RACING SANTANDER1-037'18:15EL NACIONAL - LDU DE QUITO0-139'18:30REAL JAEN - EXTREMADURA0-030'18:30CUADAL DEPORTIVO - CD PALENCIA BALOMPIE0-026'18:30FK ROSTOV - AMKAR PERM0-028'18:30EIBAR - LEGANES0-029'18:30GOMEL - FK SLUTSKSAKHAR0-127'18:35CHERNOMORETS - DYNAMO KIEV0-126'18:40CLUB ATLETICO ESTUDIANTES - CLUB ATLETICO PLATENSE1-118'14:30SC BRUHL - KRIENS0-0Post15:30GREEN LOVERS - TOWNSHIP ROLLERS0-0Post17:00REMO STARS - GOMBE UNITED0-0Post17:00BUKOLA BABES - NIGER TORNADOES0-0Post17:00ENYIMBA - PLATEAU UNITED0-0Post17:00DOLPHIN - REMO STARS0-0Post17:00KATSINA UNITED - ABIA WARRIORS0-0Post17:00ENUGU RANGERS - NASARAWA UNITED0-0Post17:00SHOOTING STARS - SUNSHINE STARS0-0Post17:00MFM FC - GABROS INTERNATIONAL0-0Post17:00WIKKI TOURISTS - EL KANEMI WARRIORS0-0Post17:00KANO PILLARS - LOBI STARS0-0Post17:00DOLPHIN - AKWA UNITED0-0Post22:00ATLETICO TUCUMAN - RIVER PLATE0-0Post



Latest results / Next scheduled matches
L DateHomeScoreAway 
107 Mar 20140-1LONGFORD TOWN
R111 Mar 20142-0MAYO LEAGUE
114 Mar 2014WATERFORD UTD0-0
121 Mar 20140-0
129 Mar 2014FINN HARPS1-1
104 Apr 20144-0COBH RAMBLERS
111 Apr 20140-1SHELBOURNE
118 Apr 2014WEXFORD YOUTHS0-1
126 Apr 2014LONGFORD TOWN2-2
111 May 20141-1
116 May 20141-1FINN HARPS
123 May 2014COBH RAMBLERS1-5
130 May 2014SHELBOURNE2-4
R206 Jun 2014UC DUBLIN1-3
113 Jun 20141-0WEXFORD YOUTHS
127 Jun 20140-3LONGFORD TOWN
104 Jul 2014WATERFORD UTD1-1
111 Jul 20145-0
118 Jul 2014FINN HARPS0-0
125 Jul 20144-1COBH RAMBLERS
101 Aug 20140-1SHELBOURNE
108 Aug 2014WEXFORD YOUTHS2-1
116 Aug 2014LONGFORD TOWN1-2
R322 Aug 2014DUNDALK2-1
129 Aug 20141-0WATERFORD UTD
107 Sep 20140-3
120 Sep 20143-0FINN HARPS
127 Sep 2014COBH RAMBLERS1-2
103 Oct 2014SHELBOURNE1-1
112 Oct 20142-2WEXFORD YOUTHS
PPO17 Oct 20142-0SHELBOURNE
PL06 Mar 2015GALWAY FC1-2DERRY CITY
R109 Mar 2015GALWAY FC3-2FINN HARPS
PL13 Mar 2015BOHEMIAN FC2-0GALWAY FC
PL20 Mar 2015GALWAY FC1-0DROGHEDA UNITED
PL24 Mar 2015CORK CITY2-0GALWAY FC
PL27 Mar 2015GALWAY FC1-2LONGFORD TOWN
PL03 Apr 2015SHAMROCK ROVERS3-0GALWAY FC
R206 Apr 2015GALWAY FC4-2COCKHILL CELTIC
PL10 Apr 2015GALWAY FC0-1SLIGO ROVERS
PL17 Apr 2015GALWAY FC3-2LIMERICK
PL20 Apr 2015DUNDALK3-0GALWAY FC
PL25 Apr 2015BRAY WANDERERS0-5GALWAY FC
PL01 May 2015GALWAY FC1-4ST. PATRICKS ATHLETIC
PL08 May 2015DERRY CITY0-2GALWAY FC
PL15 May 2015GALWAY FC5-3BOHEMIAN FC
PL22 May 2015DROGHEDA UNITED2-0GALWAY FC
R229 May 2015GALWAY FC1-0
PL05 Jun 2015GALWAY FC1-3CORK CITY
PL12 Jun 2015LONGFORD TOWN0-1GALWAY FC
PL26 Jun 2015GALWAY FC1-2SHAMROCK ROVERS
PL04 Jul 2015SLIGO ROVERS1-1GALWAY FC
PL07 Jul 2015GALWAY FC2-4DUNDALK
PL11 Jul 2015LIMERICK2-4GALWAY FC
PL24 Jul 2015GALWAY FC0-1BRAY WANDERERS
PL31 Jul 2015ST. PATRICKS ATHLETIC3-1GALWAY FC
PL07 Aug 2015GALWAY FC0-4DERRY CITY
PL14 Aug 2015BOHEMIAN FC3-0GALWAY FC
PL17 Aug 2015GALWAY FC1-1DROGHEDA UNITED
R321 Aug 2015GALWAY FC1-4DUNDALK
PL28 Aug 2015CORK CITY1-0GALWAY FC
PL05 Sep 2015GALWAY FC4-2LONGFORD TOWN
PL25 Sep 2015SHAMROCK ROVERS2-0GALWAY FC
PL02 Oct 2015GALWAY FC2-1SLIGO ROVERS
PL09 Oct 2015GALWAY FC1-3LIMERICK
PL16 Oct 2015DUNDALK0-0GALWAY FC
PL24 Oct 2015BRAY WANDERERS1-1GALWAY FC
PL30 Oct 2015GALWAY FC0-1ST. PATRICKS ATHLETIC
PL04 Mar 2016ST. PATRICKS ATHLETIC1-3GALWAY FC
PL11 Mar 2016GALWAY FC4-0BRAY WANDERERS
PL14 Mar 2016SLIGO ROVERS1-1GALWAY FC
PL18 Mar 2016DERRY CITY2-1GALWAY FC
R121 Mar 2016GALWAY FC3-1MAYO LEAGUE
PL26 Mar 2016GALWAY FC1-0BOHEMIAN FC
PL01 Apr 2016SHAMROCK ROVERS2-0GALWAY FC
PL08 Apr 2016GALWAY FC1-0FINN HARPS
PL15 Apr 2016GALWAY FC2-2CORK CITY
PL22 Apr 2016WEXFORD YOUTHS0-2GALWAY FC
PL29 Apr 2016GALWAY FC2-2LONGFORD TOWN
QF03 May 2016LIMERICK2-0GALWAY FC
PL06 May 2016DUNDALK2-1GALWAY FC
PL10 May 2016GALWAY FC0-3ST. PATRICKS ATHLETIC
PL14 May 2016BRAY WANDERERS1-2GALWAY FC
R220 May 2016BOHEMIAN FC2-0GALWAY FC
PL29 May 2016GALWAY FC1-2SLIGO ROVERS
PL03 Jun 2016GALWAY FC0-0DERRY CITY
PL24 Jun 2016BOHEMIAN FC1-1GALWAY FC
PL08 Jul 2016FINN HARPS1-0GALWAY FC
PL22 Jul 2016GALWAY FC4-2WEXFORD YOUTHS
PL30 Jul 2016LONGFORD TOWN1-1GALWAY FC
PL05 Aug 2016GALWAY FC1-0DUNDALK
PL12 Aug 2016ST. PATRICKS ATHLETIC1-0GALWAY FC
PL19 Aug 2016GALWAY FC0-2BRAY WANDERERS
PL27 Aug 2016SLIGO ROVERS2-1GALWAY FC
PL02 Sep 2016DERRY CITY0-0GALWAY FC
PL06 Sep 2016GALWAY FC0-1SHAMROCK ROVERS
PL16 Sep 2016GALWAY FC2-0BOHEMIAN FC
PL23 Sep 2016SHAMROCK ROVERS4-2GALWAY FC
PL27 Sep 2016CORK CITY5-3GALWAY FC
PL01 Oct 2016GALWAY FC3-2FINN HARPS
PL08 Oct 2016GALWAY FC0-5CORK CITY
PL14 Oct 2016WEXFORD YOUTHS5-4GALWAY FC
PL21 Oct 2016GALWAY FC0-0LONGFORD TOWN
PL28 Oct 2016DUNDALK4-1GALWAY FC
PL24 Feb 2017GALWAY FC0-1DROGHEDA UNITED
PL03 Mar 2017CORK CITY4-0GALWAY FC
PL10 Mar 2017FINN HARPS1-1GALWAY FC
PL13 Mar 2017GALWAY FC1-2SHAMROCK ROVERS
PL17 Mar 2017BOHEMIAN FC1-1GALWAY FC
R127 Mar 2017GALWAY FC2-0MAYO LEAGUE
PL03 Apr 2017GALWAY FC1-1SLIGO ROVERS
PL07 Apr 2017BRAY WANDERERS1-0GALWAY FC
PL14 Apr 2017GALWAY FC1-1ST. PATRICKS ATHLETIC
R217 Apr 2017GALWAY FC2-0DERRY CITY
PL21 Apr 2017LIMERICK20:45GALWAY FC