10:00LUCEAFARUL ORADEA - DACIA MIOVENISched10:00PANDURII - CS BALOTESTISched10:00METALOGLOBUS BUCURESTI - AS DAMILA MACIUCASched10:00ACS ENERGETICIANUL - UTA BATRANA DOAMNASched10:00AEROSTAR BACAU - CF BRAILASched11:00REDLANDS UNITED - MORETON BAY UNITEDSched11:45MELBOURNE KNIGHTS - GREEN GULLY CAVALIERSSched11:50MELBOURNE HEART - CENTRAL COAST MARINERSSched12:00HAI PHONG - BECAMEX BINH DUONGSched12:00KHIMKI II - SOKOL SARATOVSched12:30WHITTLESEA ZEBRAS - LANGWARRIN SCSched12:30POHANG STEELERS - SUWONSched13:35GUANGZHOU RF - SHENZHEN JIANLIBAOSched14:00HOFFENHEIM U19 - FC PORTO U19Sched14:45SEPIDROOD RASHT - FOOLAD KHUZESTANSched15:00KEDAH - SELANGOR PBSched15:00FELDA UNITED - MELACCA UNITEDSched15:00SUKHOTHAI FC - CHIANGRAI UNITEDSched15:00JOHOR TARUL TAZIM II - Sched15:00SEPTEMVRI SOFIA - DUNAV RUSESched15:00KELANTAN - PULAU PINANGSched15:30CODRU - ZIMBRUSched15:45FK VITEBSK - FK SLUTSKSAKHARSched16:00DIBBA AL FUJAIRAH - AJMANSched16:00CRFSO SMOLENSK - FC DOLGOPRUDNY0-3Fin16:00ITTIHAD KALBA - AL SHARJAHSched16:05AL WEHDA - DABBA AL FUJAIRAHSched16:30ZIRKA - MIKOLAIV0-0Fin16:30ZOB AHAN - TERAKTOR SAZISched17:00PSKOV 747 - CHERTANOVO MOSCOW IISched17:15CHERNO MORE VARNA - PFC LUDOGORETS RAZGRADSched17:30UNIVERSITATEA CLUJ - RIPENSIA TIMISOARASched17:30ILVES - FC LAHTISched17:30CS PETROCUB - FC SHERIFFSched17:30DINAMO MINSK - NEMAN GRODNOSched17:30ROVANIEMI PS - KUPSSched17:30VPS - SEINAJOEN JKSched17:45PIROOZI PERSEPOLIS - SEPAHANSched18:00ASU POLITEHNICA TIMISOARA - ACS POLI TIMISOARASched18:00SATURN RAMENSKOYE - DINAMO BRIANSKSched18:00ZAGLEBIE LUBIN - JAGIELLONIA BIALYSTOKSched18:00FSV UNION FURSTENWALDE - BFC DYNAMOSched18:00LIPPSTADT - VIKTORIA KOLN 1904Sched18:00BARCELONA U19 - CHELSEA U19Sched18:00NK LOKOMOTIVA - NK ISTRA 1961Sched18:30NITRA - PODBREZOVASched18:30VSG ALTGLIENICKE - BABELSBERGSched18:30FC COLOGNE - DARMSTADTSched18:30INGOLSTADT - DYNAMO DRESDENSched19:00WOLFSBURG II - ST. PAULI IISched19:00ELVERSBERG - TSV STEINBACHSched19:00ORGRYTE - VASTERAS SKSched19:00BAYERN MUNICH (AM) - SV HEIMSTETTENSched19:00VENDSYSSEL FF - RANDERS FCSched19:00AAB AALBORG - HOBROSched19:00FV ILLERTISSEN - TSV BUCHBACHSched19:00SONNENHOF GROSSASPACH - HALLESCHER FCSched19:10AUSTRIA KARNTEN - FLORIDSDORFER ACSched19:10VORWARTS - SV LAFNITZSched19:10RIED - WIENER NEUSTADTSched19:10AMSTETTEN - AUSTRIA WIEN (AM)Sched19:10KAPFENBERG - AUSTRIA LUSTENAUSched19:10FC LIEFERING - BW LINZSched19:10FC PASCHING - SV HORNSched19:30BONNER SC - BOR. GLADBACH (AM)Sched19:30ISTANBUL BASAKSEHIR - GOZTEPESched19:30LUBECK - SV DROCHTERSEN ASSELSched19:30LEVSKI SOFIA - BEROESched19:45BATE BORISOV - FC MINSKSched20:00EINDHOVEN - JONG AZ ALKMAARSched20:00FC OSS - DORDRECHTSched20:00SPARTA ROTTERDAM - JONG AJAXSched20:00RODA JC KERKRADE - DEN BOSCHSched20:00JONG FC UTRECHT - HELMOND SPORTSched20:00ALMERE CITY - JONG PSVSched20:00CHIPPA UNITED - CAPE TOWN CITY FCSched20:00LAUSANNE - WINTERTHURSched20:00TELSTAR - VOLENDAMSched20:00CONCORDIA CHIAJNA - GAZ METAN MEDIASSched20:00OLIVEIRENSE - FARENSESched20:00GO AHEAD EAGLES - WAALWIJKSched20:00GFCO AJACCIO - SOCHAUXSched20:00CHATEAUROUX - LE HAVRESched20:00RED STAR 93 - METZSched20:00ORLEANS - TROYESSched20:00GRENOBLE - AS BEZIERSSched20:00CLERMONT FOOT - PARIS FCSched20:00VALENCIENNES - NIORTSched20:00CAMBUUR - MAASTRICHTSched20:00UNION TITUS PETANG - RACING UNIONSched20:00AVRANCHES - DRANCYSched20:00NANCY - AJACCIOSched20:00NEC NIJMEGEN - FC TWENTESched20:05ROSS COUNTY - QUEEN OF SOUTHSched20:30ANTWERP - STANDARD LIEGESched20:30PIAST GLIWICE - CRACOVIA KRAKOWSched20:30AUGSBURG - BAYER LEVERKUSENSched20:30OUD HEVERLEE - LOMMELSched20:30ROESELARE - TUBIZESched20:45CARMARTHEN - ABERYSTWYTHSched20:45LLANDUDNO FC - CEFN DRUIDS AFCSched20:45TNS - CONNAHS QUAYSched20:45SHELBOURNE - GALWAY FCSched20:45BALA TOWN - CAERNARFON TOWNSched20:45BARRY - NEWTOWNSched20:45CARDIFF MET UNIVERSITY - LLANELLI AFCSched20:45BORDEAUX - LYONSched20:45BRAY WANDERERS - CABINTEELYSched20:45ST. PATRICKS ATHLETIC - UC DUBLINSched20:45SLIGO ROVERS - FINN HARPSSched20:45WEXFORD YOUTHS - ATHLONE TOWNSched20:45DERRY CITY - CORK CITYSched20:45BOHEMIAN FC - WATERFORD UNITEDSched21:00NUMANCIA - DEPORTIVO LA CORUNASched21:00BENEVENTO - COSENZASched21:00LIVERPOOL - HUDDERSFIELD TOWNSched21:00DUNDALK - SHAMROCK ROVERSSched21:00WYDAD CASABLANCA - MAMELODI SUNDOWNS FCSched21:30RIO AVE - FC PORTOSched22:00VALUR - VIKINGUR REYKJAVIKSched00:15OPERARIO FERROVIARIO - AMERICA MGSched00:15 - BRAGANTINOSched00:45ACADEMIA CANTOLAO - CD UT CAJAMARCASched01:30GENERAL DIAZ - GUARANISched02:00PUEBLA - TIGRESSched02:10TALLERES - ATLETICO TUCUMANSched02:30SAN ANTONIO FC - SEATLLE SOUNDERS FC USLSched02:30COLO COLO - ANTOFAGASTASched02:30 - REAL MONARCHS SLCSched02:30SAO BENTO - ATLETICO GOSched02:30SPORT RECIFE - OESTE FCSched03:00SPORT BOYS - MOLINOS EL PIRATASched03:00DEPORTIVO CUENCA - UNIVERSIDAD CATOLICASched03:30 - PORTLAND TIMBERS USLSched04:00MONARCAS MORELIA - CLUB TIJUANASched04:00DEPORTIVO PETAPA - DEPORTIVO MALACATECOSched04:30FRESNO FC - ORANGE COUNTY BLUES FCSched05:00AVISPA FUKUOKA - MONTEDIO YAMAGATASched05:00SYDNEY FC YOUTH - SYDNEY UNITEDSched06:00VEGALTA SENDAI LADIES (W) - URAWA LADIES (W)Sched06:00NOJIMA STELLA (W) - INAC KOBE LEONESSA (W)Sched06:00ALBIREX NIIGATA LADIES (W) - NTV BELEZA (W)Sched06:00NITTAIDAI FC - JEF LADIES (W)Sched06:30NEWCASTLE JETS YOUTH - LAMBTON JAFFAS FCSched

FROSINONE



Latest results / Next scheduled matches
L DateHomeScoreAway 
R212 Aug 2012JUVE STABIA3-0FROSINONE
C1B06 Jan 2013CARRARESE16:00FROSINONE
C1B13 Jan 2013FROSINONE16:00GUBBIO
C1B20 Jan 2013FIDELIS ANDRIA16:00FROSINONE
C1B03 Feb 2013FROSINONE16:00PRATO
C1B10 Feb 2013NOCERINA16:00FROSINONE
C1B17 Feb 2013AVELLINO16:00FROSINONE
C1B03 Mar 2013FROSINONE16:00LATINA
C1B10 Mar 2013BARLETTA16:00FROSINONE
C1B17 Mar 2013FROSINONE16:00CATANZARO
C1B24 Mar 2013PISA16:00FROSINONE
C1B07 Apr 2013FROSINONE15:00PERUGIA
C1B14 Apr 2013FROSINONE15:00BENEVENTO
C1B28 Apr 2013PAGANESE15:00FROSINONE
C1B05 May 2013FROSINONE15:00SORRENTO
C1B12 May 2013VIAREGGIO15:00FROSINONE
R104 Aug 2013FROSINONE1-0L AQUILA
R211 Aug 2013MODENA18:00FROSINONE
C1B01 Sep 2013FROSINONE15:00ASCOLI
C1B15 Sep 2013CATANZARO15:00FROSINONE
C1B22 Sep 2013FROSINONE15:00BARLETTA
C1B06 Oct 2013FROSINONE15:00PAGANESE
C1B13 Oct 2013VIAREGGIO15:00FROSINONE
C1B20 Oct 2013FROSINONE15:00PONTEDERA
R403 Dec 2013AVELLINO2-1FROSINONE
C1B10 Jan 2014FROSINONE1-0PISA
C1B19 Jan 2014FROSINONE3-0CATANZARO
C1B26 Jan 2014BARLETTA2-1FROSINONE
C1B02 Feb 2014FROSINONE3-0NOCERINA
C1B09 Feb 2014PAGANESE1-2FROSINONE
C1B23 Feb 2014PONTEDERA2-1FROSINONE
C1B02 Mar 2014FROSINONE3-0GROSSETO
C1B09 Mar 2014BENEVENTO1-1FROSINONE
C1B16 Mar 2014FROSINONE2-0PRATO
C1B23 Mar 2014GUBBIO2-3FROSINONE
C1B30 Mar 2014FROSINONE2-2SALERNITANA
C1B13 Apr 2014LECCE2-0FROSINONE
C1B27 Apr 2014FROSINONE3-0L AQUILA
C1B04 May 2014PERUGIA1-0FROSINONE
11 May 2014FROSINONE2-0SALERNITANA
18 May 2014PISA0-0FROSINONE
25 May 2014FROSINONE2-1PISA
01 Jun 2014LECCE1-1FROSINONE
B30 Aug 2014FROSINONE1-0BRESCIA
B07 Sep 2014SPEZIA2-1FROSINONE
B13 Sep 2014FROSINONE1-1BARI
B20 Sep 2014LANCIANO1-5FROSINONE
B23 Sep 2014FROSINONE0-0AVELLINO
B27 Sep 2014PRO VERCELLI1-1FROSINONE
B04 Oct 2014FROSINONE1-0CATANIA
B12 Oct 2014PERUGIA0-1FROSINONE
B18 Oct 2014FROSINONE2-0MODENA
B21 Feb 2015FROSINONE3-2PRO VERCELLI
B28 Feb 2015CATANIA1-2FROSINONE
B03 Mar 2015FROSINONE2-1PERUGIA
B07 Mar 2015MODENA1-0FROSINONE
B14 Mar 2015FROSINONE3-3ENTELLA
B23 Mar 2015VARESE1-4FROSINONE
B02 Apr 2015TRAPANI3-1FROSINONE
B11 Apr 2015FROSINONE2-1PESCARA
B14 Apr 2015FROSINONE1-0LATINA
B19 Apr 2015LIVORNO0-0FROSINONE
B25 Apr 2015FROSINONE1-0CARPI
B28 Apr 2015TERNANA0-1FROSINONE
B02 May 2015FROSINONE2-1BOLOGNA
B09 May 2015CITTADELLA1-1FROSINONE
B16 May 2015FROSINONE3-1CROTONE
B22 May 2015VICENZA2-1FROSINONE
IFC26 Jul 20150-18FROSINONE
IFC07 Aug 2015TEUTA DURRES0-0FROSINONE
IFC07 Aug 2015PARTIZANI1-0FROSINONE
A23 Aug 2015FROSINONE1-2TORINO
A30 Aug 2015ATALANTA2-0FROSINONE
A12 Sep 2015FROSINONE0-2ROMA
A20 Sep 2015BOLOGNA1-0FROSINONE
A23 Sep 2015JUVENTUS1-1FROSINONE
A28 Sep 2015FROSINONE2-0EMPOLI
A04 Oct 2015LAZIO2-0FROSINONE
A18 Oct 2015FROSINONE2-0SAMPDORIA
A25 Oct 2015UDINESE1-0FROSINONE
A28 Oct 2015FROSINONE2-1CARPI
A01 Nov 2015FIORENTINA4-1FROSINONE
A08 Nov 2015FROSINONE2-2GENOA
A22 Nov 2015INTER4-0FROSINONE
A29 Nov 2015FROSINONE3-2HELLAS VERONA
A06 Dec 2015FROSINONE0-2CHIEVO VERONA
A12 Dec 2015PALERMO4-1FROSINONE
A20 Dec 2015FROSINONE2-4AC MILAN
A06 Jan 2016SASSUOLO2-2FROSINONE
A10 Jan 2016FROSINONE1-5SSC NAPOLI
A16 Jan 2016TORINO4-2FROSINONE
A23 Jan 2016FROSINONE0-0ATALANTA
A30 Jan 2016ROMA3-1FROSINONE
A03 Feb 2016FROSINONE1-0BOLOGNA
A07 Feb 2016FROSINONE0-2JUVENTUS
A13 Feb 2016EMPOLI1-2FROSINONE
A21 Feb 2016FROSINONE0-0LAZIO
A28 Feb 2016SAMPDORIA2-0FROSINONE
A06 Mar 2016FROSINONE2-0UDINESE
A13 Mar 2016CARPI2-1FROSINONE
A20 Mar 2016FROSINONE0-0FIORENTINA
A03 Apr 2016GENOA4-0FROSINONE
A09 Apr 2016FROSINONE0-1INTER
A17 Apr 2016HELLAS VERONA1-2FROSINONE
A20 Apr 2016CHIEVO VERONA5-1FROSINONE
A24 Apr 2016FROSINONE0-2PALERMO
A01 May 2016AC MILAN3-3FROSINONE
A08 May 2016FROSINONE0-1SASSUOLO
A14 May 2016SSC NAPOLI4-0FROSINONE
R207 Aug 2016FROSINONE3-0COMO
R313 Aug 2016PESCARA2-0FROSINONE
B27 Aug 2016FROSINONE2-0ENTELLA
B03 Sep 2016BRESCIA2-0FROSINONE
B10 Sep 2016FROSINONE2-1LATINA
B16 Sep 2016CARPI0-0FROSINONE
B20 Sep 2016FROSINONE0-0PISA
B25 Sep 2016HELLAS VERONA2-0FROSINONE
B01 Oct 2016FROSINONE1-2PERUGIA
B08 Oct 2016CITTADELLA2-3FROSINONE
B16 Oct 2016FROSINONE3-1BARI
B22 Oct 2016VICENZA1-1FROSINONE
B25 Oct 2016FROSINONE2-1SPAL 2013
B29 Oct 2016FROSINONE2-1CESENA
B06 Nov 2016AVELLINO0-1FROSINONE
B13 Nov 2016FROSINONE3-1ASCOLI
B20 Nov 2016NOVARA1-2FROSINONE
B26 Nov 2016FROSINONE1-1TERNANA
B03 Dec 2016SPEZIA0-0FROSINONE
B10 Dec 2016FROSINONE1-3SALERNITANA
B16 Dec 2016TRAPANI1-4FROSINONE
B24 Dec 2016FROSINONE3-2BENEVENTO
B30 Dec 2016PRO VERCELLI2-0FROSINONE
B21 Jan 2017ENTELLA2-1FROSINONE
B27 Jan 2017FROSINONE1-0BRESCIA
B04 Feb 2017LATINA0-1FROSINONE
B11 Feb 2017FROSINONE1-0CARPI
B19 Feb 2017PISA0-0FROSINONE
B25 Feb 2017FROSINONE1-0HELLAS VERONA
B28 Feb 2017PERUGIA1-1FROSINONE
B06 Mar 2017FROSINONE1-1CITTADELLA
B11 Mar 2017BARI1-0FROSINONE
B18 Mar 2017FROSINONE3-1VICENZA
B26 Mar 2017SPAL 20130-2FROSINONE
B31 Mar 2017CESENA1-1FROSINONE
B03 Apr 2017FROSINONE1-1AVELLINO
B08 Apr 2017ASCOLI1-1FROSINONE
B17 Apr 2017FROSINONE2-3NOVARA
B22 Apr 2017TERNANA2-0FROSINONE
B25 Apr 2017FROSINONE2-0SPEZIA
B01 May 2017SALERNITANA1-3FROSINONE
B06 May 2017FROSINONE1-0TRAPANI
B13 May 2017BENEVENTO2-1FROSINONE
B18 May 2017FROSINONE2-1PRO VERCELLI
PO26 May 2017CARPI0-0FROSINONE
PO29 May 2017FROSINONE0-1CARPI
R206 Aug 2017FROSINONE20:00PISA
R206 Aug 2017PISA0-1FROSINONE
R312 Aug 2017UDINESE3-2FROSINONE