13:30BERLINER AK 07 - BISCHOFSWERDAER FV1-182'13:30HARBIN YITENG - SHIJIAZHUANG EVER BRIGHT2-079'13:30HEILONGJIANG LAVA SPRING FC - HANGZHOU GREENTOWN1-075'13:30KILMARNOCK - RANGERS1-382'13:30SHANGHAI SHENXIN - YANBIAN1-182'13:30SHENZHEN JIANLIBAO - WUHAN ZALL FC2-280'13:35HEBEI ZHONGJI - SHANGHAI SHENHUA3-176'13:35GUANGZHOU EVERGRANDE - TIANJIN SONGJIANG4-075'14:00KAISAR KYZYLORDA - ORDABASY SHYMKENT1-049'14:00ZHETYSU TALDYKORGAN - IRTYSH PAVLODAR2-046'14:00AVALDSNES (W) - GRAND BODOE (W)1-252'14:00BOR. GLADBACH (AM) - FORT. DUSSELDORF II0-146'14:00RANDERS FC - HOBRO2-049'14:00RW ESSEN - FC KOLN II1-053'14:00HUBEI HUAKAIER - BEIJING BAXY1-052'14:00RINGOBING - JUMMERBUGT FC0-152'14:30MANCHESTER CITY - HUDDERSFIELD TOWN3-039'14:30KAPFENBERG - VORWARTS1-039'14:30BURNLEY - WATFORD1-139'14:30ANTWERP - CLUB BRUGGE0-040'14:30EMMEN - AZ ALKMAAR1-239'14:30FEYENOORD - EXCELSIOR1-037'14:45HB KOGE - NYKOBING FC0-024'14:45FC ROSKILDE - SILKEBORG0-025'14:45HVIDOVRE - NAESTVED0-024'14:45VIBORG - FREMAD AMAGER0-025'14:45THISTED - LYNGBY1-024'14:45HELSINGOR - FREDERICIA0-024'15:00THANDA ROYAL ZULU - FREE STATE STARS0-19'15:00GIF SUNDSVALL - HACKEN0-09'15:00GAIS GOTEBORG - VARBERGS BOIS FC0-010'15:00BLOEMFONTEIN CELTIC - ORLANDO PIRATES0-09'15:00ELFSBORG - IFK NORRKOPING0-010'15:00AB - SLAGELSE0-08'15:00KARVINA - VIKTORIA PLZEN0-17'15:00STRASBOURG - SAINT ETIENNE0-010'15:00FC HANSA LUNEBURG - WERDER BREMEN II0-06'15:00VALMIERAS FK - RIGAS FUTBOLA SKOLA0-07'15:00SOGNDAL - FLORO1-010'15:00FK SLUTSKSAKHAR - SHAKHTYOR SOLIGORSK0-07'16:00NORTH CAROLINA COURAGE (W) - ORLANDO PRIDE (W)0-0Intr17:00EL KANEMI WARRIORS - KWARA UNITED0-0Post17:00KATSINA UNITED - LOBI STARS0-0Post17:00RIVERS UNITED FC - WIKKI TOURISTS0-0Post17:00KANO PILLARS - YOBE DESERT STARS0-0Post17:00PLATEAU UNITED - NIGER TORNADOES0-0Post17:00HEARTLAND OWERRI - MFM FC0-0Post17:00SUNSHINE STARS - GO ROUND0-0Post17:00NASARAWA UNITED - AKWA UNITED0-0Post17:00ABIA WARRIORS - GABROS INTERNATIONAL0-0Post19:00PARTIZAN BEOGRAD - RAD BEOGRAD0-0Post

FLORO



Latest results / Next scheduled matches
L DateHomeScoreAway 
Q11 Feb 2013FLORO19:00SAGA
R117 Apr 2013FORDE18:00FLORO
R201 May 2013FLORO18:00AALESUND
IFC13 Feb 2014SONGDAL3-0FLORO
R124 Apr 2014FLORO18:00FORDE
R207 May 2014HODD18:00FLORO
R304 Jun 2014FLORO1-2MOLDE
R122 Apr 2015VAREGG18:00FLORO
IFC07 Feb 2016SOGNDAL0-2FLORO
R113 Apr 2016BRATTVAG18:00FLORO
2C16 Jul 2016FLORO1-0LORENSKOG
2C23 Jul 2016FK FYLLINGSDALEN1-2FLORO
2C30 Jul 2016FLORO4-0STORD SUNNHORDLAND
2C06 Aug 2016EGERSUND0-4FLORO
2C13 Aug 2016FLORO4-2VARD HAUGESUND
2C21 Aug 2016FRIGG0-3FLORO
2C27 Aug 2016FLORO7-0FORDE
2C10 Sep 2016LYSEKLOSTER1-3FLORO
2C17 Sep 2016FLORO4-0FANA
2C24 Sep 2016SOLA0-2FLORO
2C03 Oct 2016FLORO3-0VALERENGA B
2C08 Oct 2016VIDAR0-4FLORO
2C15 Oct 2016FLORO2-0NEST SOTRA
2C22 Oct 2016LORENSKOG2-2FLORO
IFC14 Jan 2017LILLESTROM3-2FLORO
IFC21 Jan 2017SOGNDAL2-0FLORO