10:30PSMS - MITRA KUKARSched11:00SPAIN U17 - FAROE ISLANDS - U17Sched12:00AZERBAIJAN - U17 - NORWAY U17Sched13:30PERSELA LAMONGAN - BARITO PUTERASched13:30PSIS - SRIWIJAYA FC PALEMBANGSched14:00CZECH REPUBLIC U17 - ALBANIA - U17Sched14:30FC STK 1914 SAMORIN - FK POPRADSched15:00DINAMO ZAGREB U19 - FC VIITORUL CONSTANTA U19Sched15:00HOFFENHEIM U19 - LYON U19Sched16:00NITRA - LIPTOVSKY MIKULASSched16:00DELHI DYNAMOS FC - CHENNAIYIN FCSched16:30MARIBOR - DOMZALESched16:30MICHALOVCE - LIPANYSched17:00GKS KATOWICE - GARBARNIASched17:00PIROOZI PERSEPOLIS - AL SADDSched18:00ADMIRA MODLING U19 - ANDERLECHT U19Sched18:00PARNU JK VAPRUS - FLORA TALLINNSched18:30TADJENANT - USM BEL ABBESSched18:55YOUNG BOYS - VALENCIASched18:55AEK ATHENS - BAYERN MUNICHSched19:00HELSINGBORG - HALMSTADS BKSched19:00DJURGAARDEN (W) - LINKOEPINGS FC (W)Sched19:00AALESUND - VIKINGSched19:00FK SENICA - DUNAJSKA STREDASched20:00UNIVERSIDAD SAN MARTIN - SPORT BOYSSched20:00ALLEROD FK (W) - SUNDBY (W)Sched20:30AC MONOPOLI - CATANIASched20:30ACASSUSO - CA SAN MIGUELSched20:30CA TALLERES REMEDIOS DE ESCALADA - SAN TELMOSched20:45GRIMSBY TOWN - COLCHESTER UNITEDSched20:45LINCOLN - CARLISLE UNITEDSched20:45MILTON KEYNES DONS - NOTTS COUNTYSched20:45BURY - NEWPORT COUNTYSched20:45SWINDON TOWN - CAMBRIDGE UNITEDSched20:45FOREST GREEN ROVERS - TRANMERE ROVERSSched20:45OLDHAM ATHLETIC - CHELTENHAM TOWNSched20:45MACCLESFIELD TOWN - NORTHAMPTON TOWNSched20:45STEVENAGE - PORT VALESched20:45WREXHAM - HARROGATESched20:45MAIDENHEAD UTD - CHIPPENHAM TOWNSched20:45DUNDEE FC - HEARTSSched20:45SOUTHEND UNITED - WALSALLSched20:45OXFORD CITY - HEMEL HEMPSTEADSched20:45HALIFAX TOWN - WARRINGTONSched20:45CRAWLEY TOWN - EXETER CITYSched20:45YEOVIL TOWN - CREWE ALEXANDRASched20:45DAGENHAM AND REDBRIDGE - BOREHAM WOODSched20:45MORECAMBE - MANSFIELD TOWNSched20:45BRISTOL ROVERS - AFC WIMBLEDONSched20:45BIRMINGHAM CITY - READINGSched20:45MILLWALL - WIGAN ATHLETICSched20:45QUEENS PARK RANGERS - SHEFFIELD WEDNESDAYSched20:45SHEFFIELD UNITED - STOKE CITYSched20:45SWANSEA CITY - BLACKBURN ROVERSSched20:45WYCOMBE WANDERERS - ROCHDALESched20:45MIDDLESBROUGH - ROTHERHAM UNITEDSched20:45CHARLTON ATHLETIC - OXFORD UNITEDSched20:45NORWICH CITY - ASTON VILLASched20:45SHREWSBURY TOWN - BARNSLEYSched20:45PORTSMOUTH - BURTON ALBIONSched20:45DONCASTER ROVERS - SUNDERLANDSched20:45PETERBOROUGH UNITED - FLEETWOOD TOWNSched20:45PLYMOUTH ARGYLE - GILLINGHAMSched20:45BRADFORD CITY - COVENTRY CITYSched20:45BLACKPOOL - SCUNTHORPE UNITEDSched20:45LUTON TOWN - ACCRINGTON STANLEYSched21:00REAL MADRID - VIKTORIA PLZENSched21:00ROMA - CSKA MOSCOWSched21:00HOFFENHEIM - LYONSched21:00MANCHESTER UNITED - JUVENTUSSched21:00AJAX - BENFICASched21:00SHAKHTAR DONETSK - MANCHESTER CITYSched22:00SAN MARTIN DE FORMOSA - CRUCERO DEL NORTESched22:30COMERCIANTES UNIDOS - REAL GARCILASOSched00:15CS ALAGOANO - BRAZIL DE PELOTASSched00:30RIVER PLATE - GREMIOSched01:00GIMNASIA Y TIRO - CA CHACO FOR EVERSched02:00SARMIENTO DE RESISTENCIA - JUVENTUD ANTONIANASched02:45SANTA FE - DEPORTIVO CALISched03:00ALTOS HORNOS ZAPLA - DEPORTIVO SAN JORGE TUCUMANSched03:30UNIVERSITARIO DE DEPORTES - SPORT ROSARIOSched04:06PACHUCA - MONTERREYSched20:30CATANZARO - REGGINA0-0Post

FLAMENGO RJ



Latest results / Next scheduled matches
L DateHomeScoreAway 
Q26 Jan 2012REAL POTOSI2-1FLAMENGO RJ
Q02 Feb 2012FLAMENGO RJ2-0REAL POTOSI
216 Feb 2012LANUS1-1FLAMENGO RJ
209 Mar 2012FLAMENGO RJ1-0EMELEC
216 Mar 2012FLAMENGO RJ3-3OLIMPIA ASUNCION
229 Mar 2012OLIMPIA ASUNCION3-2FLAMENGO RJ
205 Apr 2012EMELEC3-2FLAMENGO RJ
213 Apr 2012FLAMENGO RJ3-0LANUS
A20 May 2012SPORT RECIFE1-1FLAMENGO RJ
A27 May 2012FLAMENGO RJ3-3INTERNACIONAL
A07 Jun 2012PONTE PRETA2-2FLAMENGO RJ
A10 Jun 2012FLAMENGO RJ3-1CORITIBA
A17 Jun 2012FLAMENGO RJ1-0SANTOS
A24 Jun 2012GREMIO2-0FLAMENGO RJ
A02 Jul 2012FLAMENGO RJ3-2ATLETICO GO
A08 Jul 2012FLUMINENSE1-0FLAMENGO RJ
A15 Jul 2012BAHIA BA1-2FLAMENGO RJ
A19 Jul 2012FLAMENGO RJ0-3CORINTHIANS SP
A22 Jul 2012CRUZEIRO1-0FLAMENGO RJ
A27 Jul 2012FLAMENGO RJ0-0PORTUGUESA SP
A29 Jul 2012SAO PAULO4-1FLAMENGO RJ
A09 Aug 2012FIGUEIRENSE0-2FLAMENGO RJ
A12 Aug 2012FLAMENGO RJ2-0NAUTICO
A16 Aug 2012PALMEIRAS1-0FLAMENGO RJ
A20 Aug 2012FLAMENGO RJ1-0VASCO DA GAMA
A26 Aug 2012BOTAFOGO RJ0-0FLAMENGO RJ
A31 Aug 2012FLAMENGO RJ1-1SPORT RECIFE
A02 Sep 2012INTERNACIONAL4-1FLAMENGO RJ
A06 Sep 2012FLAMENGO RJ0-1PONTE PRETA
A09 Sep 2012CORITIBA3-0FLAMENGO RJ
A13 Sep 2012SANTOS2-0FLAMENGO RJ
A17 Sep 2012FLAMENGO RJ1-1GREMIO
A23 Sep 2012ATLETICO GO1-2FLAMENGO RJ
A27 Sep 2012FLAMENGO RJ2-1ATLETICO MG
A30 Sep 2012FLAMENGO RJ0-1FLUMINENSE
A05 Oct 2012FLAMENGO RJ0-0BAHIA BA
A11 Oct 2012CORINTHIANS SP3-2FLAMENGO RJ
A14 Oct 2012FLAMENGO RJ1-1CRUZEIRO
A18 Oct 2012PORTUGUESA SP0-0FLAMENGO RJ
A21 Oct 2012FLAMENGO RJ1-0SAO PAULO
A01 Nov 2012ATLETICO MG1-1FLAMENGO RJ
A04 Nov 2012FLAMENGO RJ1-0FIGUEIRENSE
A11 Nov 2012NAUTICO0-1FLAMENGO RJ
A18 Nov 2012FLAMENGO RJ1-1PALMEIRAS
A24 Nov 2012VASCO DA GAMA1-1FLAMENGO RJ
A01 Dec 2012FLAMENGO RJ22:30BOTAFOGO RJ
CTG20 Jan 2013FLAMENGO RJ23:30QUISSAMA FC
CTG23 Jan 2013MADUREIRA RJ21:00FLAMENGO RJ
CTG27 Jan 2013FLAMENGO RJ21:00VOLTA REDONDA RJ
CTG31 Jan 2013VASCO DA GAMA21:00FLAMENGO RJ
CTG03 Feb 2013FLAMENGO RJ21:00NOVA IGUACU
CTG06 Feb 2013FRIBURGUENSE RJ21:00FLAMENGO RJ
CTG16 Feb 2013FLAMENGO RJ21:00BOTAFOGO RJ
CTG24 Feb 2013OLARIA21:00FLAMENGO RJ