21:30BRAZIL DE PELOTAS - OESTE FC0-263'21:55LOS ANGELES FC - SAN JOSE EARTHQUAKES2-071'22:00CARABOBO FC - ARAGUA FC0-059'22:05VITORIA DE SETUBAL - FC PORTO0-160'22:05CHACARITA JUNIORS - VILLA DALMINE2-164'22:15ATLETICO JUNIOR - LA EQUIDAD2-148'22:30NORTH CAROLINA COURAGE (W) - PORTLAND THORNS (W)1-029'22:30AYACUCHO FC - ACADEMIA CANTOLAO1-1Half Time22:35UNION LA CALERA - EVERTON CD0-1Half Time23:00PASAQUINA - LUIS ANGEL FIRPO1-028'23:10NEW YORK RED BULLS - TORONTO FC0-017'23:15THE STRONGEST - NACIONAL POTOSI0-05'15:00KLEPP (W) - TRONDHEIMS-OERN (W)0-0Post15:00SPJELKAVIK - RILLINDJA1-0Abd15:30PORT TALBOT - PONTYPRIDD0-0Post16:00ST. ALBANS - WHYTELEAFE0-0Post16:00RSB BERKANE - DIFAA EL JADIDA0-0Post16:00BARNSLEY - BURTON ALBION0-0Post16:00WYDAD CASABLANCA - FUS RABAT0-0Post16:00YOUSSOUFIA BERRECHID - RAJA CASABLANCA0-0Post16:00HENDON - PHOENIX SPORTS0-0Post16:00HUNGERFORD TOWN - WANTAGE TOWN0-0Abd20:30JUVE STABIA - VITERBESE0-0Post21:00LIVERPOOL FC - NACIONAL0-1Intr22:45DEFENSA Y JUSTICIA - ESTUDIANTES1-1Intr



Latest results / Next scheduled matches
L DateHomeScoreAway 
220 Aug 20161-3MACVA SABAC
227 Aug 2016FK SLOBODA UZICE0-0
203 Sep 2016INDJIJA1-1
210 Sep 20161-1PROLETER
218 Sep 20161-0
225 Sep 20161-0KOLUBARA
202 Oct 20160-0
208 Oct 20160-0BSK BORCA
215 Oct 20160-0
222 Oct 20160-0FK SINDELIC BEOGRAD
229 Oct 2016OFK BEOGRAD0-2
205 Nov 20163-0
212 Nov 2016JAGODINA1-2
219 Nov 20163-0DINAMO VRANJE
205 Mar 2017FK ZEMUN1-1BEZANIJA
211 Mar 2017MACVA SABAC2-1FK ZEMUN
219 Mar 2017FK ZEMUN2-1FK SLOBODA UZICE
226 Mar 2017FK ZEMUN1-0INDJIJA
201 Apr 2017PROLETER1-3FK ZEMUN
209 Apr 2017FK ZEMUN4-0RADNICKI PIROT
215 Apr 2017KOLUBARA1-2FK ZEMUN
222 Apr 2017FK ZEMUN1-0OFK ODZACI
229 Apr 2017BSK BORCA0-1FK ZEMUN
203 May 2017FK ZEMUN1-0CSK PIVARA CELAREVO
207 May 2017FK SINDELIC BEOGRAD2-3FK ZEMUN
213 May 2017FK ZEMUN3-0OFK BEOGRAD
217 May 2017BUDUCNOST DOBANOVCI0-3FK ZEMUN
221 May 2017FK ZEMUN1-0JAGODINA
227 May 2017DINAMO VRANJE3-3FK ZEMUN
122 Jul 2017MLADOST LUCANI1-1FK ZEMUN
129 Jul 2017MACVA SABAC1-0FK ZEMUN
109 Aug 2017RAD BEOGRAD2-0FK ZEMUN
113 Aug 2017FK ZEMUN2-0CUKARICKI
120 Aug 2017FK RADNIK SURDULICA0-1FK ZEMUN
126 Aug 2017FK ZEMUN1-1BACKA PALANKA
109 Sep 2017BORAC CACAK0-0FK ZEMUN
117 Sep 2017JAVOR0-1FK ZEMUN
124 Sep 2017FK ZEMUN1-1FK SPARTAK SUBOTICA
130 Sep 2017VOZDOVAC6-1FK ZEMUN
114 Oct 2017FK ZEMUN0-0VOJVODINA
121 Oct 2017NAPREDAK2-1FK ZEMUN
125 Oct 2017FK ZEMUN1-3PARTIZAN BEOGRAD
129 Oct 2017FK ZEMUN0-1FK CRVENA ZVEZDA
105 Nov 2017FK ZEMUN0-0MLADOST LUCANI
119 Nov 2017FK ZEMUN1-0MACVA SABAC
125 Nov 2017RADNICKI NIS4-1FK ZEMUN
129 Nov 2017FK ZEMUN2-0RAD BEOGRAD