16:00BELENENSES - MARITIMO0-190+16:00FC PORTO B - OLIVEIRENSE1-190+16:00BASEL - SION1-090+16:00HUACHIPATO - O HIGGINS2-190+16:00ACADEMIKA COIMBRA - FARENSE1-090+16:15LEVADIAKOS - PANAITOLIKOS1-078'16:15TUDELANO - SD GERNIKA0-082'16:15VALENCIA - ESPANYOL0-081'16:30BISCEGLIE - RENDE1-169'16:30VIRTUS FRANCAVILLA - REGGINA0-066'16:30AC MONOPOLI - JUVE STABIA0-069'16:30FK ROSTOV - LILLESTROM1-167'16:30LEVSKI SOFIA - LOKOMOTIV PLOVDIV0-166'16:30POTENZA - ASD CITTA DI SIRACUSA1-066'16:30GAZ METAN MEDIAS - SEPSI OSK0-165'16:30NAVALCARNERO - REAL MADRID CASTILLA1-368'16:45DE GRAAFSCHAP - FC UTRECHT0-052'17:00KILMARNOCK - CELTIC0-0Half Time17:00REIMS - RENNES1-0Half Time17:00SWANSEA CITY - BRENTFORD0-1Half Time17:00EL ZAMALEK - ENPPI2-0Half Time17:00DOXA KATOKOPIA - ERMIS ARADIPPOU0-0Half Time17:00VIKTORIA PLZEN - SLAVIA PRAGUE1-0Half Time17:00DONCASTER ROVERS - CRYSTAL PALACE0-2Half Time17:00LEONESA - UNIONISTAS DE SALAMANCA1-0Half Time17:00ADANASPOR - ISTANBULSPOR1-0Half Time17:00AFJET AFYONSPOR - GIRESUNSPOR1-1Half Time17:00PONFERRADINA - CORUXO F.C.1-0Half Time17:00KASIMPASA - GALATASARAY1-2Half Time17:00IFK NORRKOPING - IFK VARNAMO1-0Half Time17:00ALCOYANO - EBRO0-1Half Time17:00BADALONA - VALENCIA B0-0Half Time17:00LLEIDA ESPORTIU - LEVANTE B0-0Half Time17:00BARAKALDO - IZARRA0-0Half Time17:00UP LANGREO - ARENAS GETXO0-0Half Time17:00VILLANOVENSE - MARBELLA0-0Half Time17:00CF SALMANTINO - DEPORTIVO LA CORUNA B0-0Half Time17:00MURCIA - CD EL QJIDO 20120-1Half Time17:00SABADELL - VILLARREAL B0-0Half Time17:00RS GIMNASTICA - SD LEIOA1-0Half Time17:00REAL UNION - LOGRONES0-0Half Time17:00CD CALAHORRA - REAL SOCIEDAD B0-0Half Time17:00UE OLOT - BARCELONA B0-0Half Time17:00DIFAA EL JADIDA - RSB BERKANE0-1Half Time17:05ARIS SALONICA - PANIONIOS0-0Half Time17:15RAPID WIEN - HARTBERG0-038'17:15CASTELLON - CD TERUEL1-038'17:30DINAMO ZAGREB - SLAVEN0-021'17:30ATLETICO SANLUQUENO - CF TALAVERA DE LA REINA0-023'13:30ZOB AHAN - SAIPA0-0Post



Latest results / Next scheduled matches
L DateHomeScoreAway 
220 Aug 20161-3MACVA SABAC
227 Aug 2016FK SLOBODA UZICE0-0
203 Sep 2016INDJIJA1-1
210 Sep 20161-1PROLETER
218 Sep 20161-0
225 Sep 20161-0KOLUBARA
202 Oct 20160-0
208 Oct 20160-0BSK BORCA
215 Oct 20160-0
222 Oct 20160-0FK SINDELIC BEOGRAD
229 Oct 2016OFK BEOGRAD0-2
205 Nov 20163-0
212 Nov 2016JAGODINA1-2
219 Nov 20163-0DINAMO VRANJE
205 Mar 2017FK ZEMUN1-1BEZANIJA
211 Mar 2017MACVA SABAC2-1FK ZEMUN
219 Mar 2017FK ZEMUN2-1FK SLOBODA UZICE
226 Mar 2017FK ZEMUN1-0INDJIJA
201 Apr 2017PROLETER1-3FK ZEMUN
209 Apr 2017FK ZEMUN4-0RADNICKI PIROT
215 Apr 2017KOLUBARA1-2FK ZEMUN
222 Apr 2017FK ZEMUN1-0OFK ODZACI
229 Apr 2017BSK BORCA0-1FK ZEMUN
203 May 2017FK ZEMUN1-0CSK PIVARA CELAREVO
207 May 2017FK SINDELIC BEOGRAD2-3FK ZEMUN
213 May 2017FK ZEMUN3-0OFK BEOGRAD
217 May 2017BUDUCNOST DOBANOVCI0-3FK ZEMUN
221 May 2017FK ZEMUN1-0JAGODINA
227 May 2017DINAMO VRANJE3-3FK ZEMUN
122 Jul 2017MLADOST LUCANI1-1FK ZEMUN
129 Jul 2017MACVA SABAC1-0FK ZEMUN
109 Aug 2017RAD BEOGRAD2-0FK ZEMUN
113 Aug 2017FK ZEMUN2-0CUKARICKI
120 Aug 2017FK RADNIK SURDULICA0-1FK ZEMUN
126 Aug 2017FK ZEMUN1-1BACKA PALANKA
109 Sep 2017BORAC CACAK0-0FK ZEMUN
117 Sep 2017JAVOR0-1FK ZEMUN
124 Sep 2017FK ZEMUN1-1FK SPARTAK SUBOTICA
130 Sep 2017VOZDOVAC6-1FK ZEMUN
114 Oct 2017FK ZEMUN0-0VOJVODINA
121 Oct 2017NAPREDAK2-1FK ZEMUN
125 Oct 2017FK ZEMUN1-3PARTIZAN BEOGRAD
129 Oct 2017FK ZEMUN0-1FK CRVENA ZVEZDA
105 Nov 2017FK ZEMUN0-0MLADOST LUCANI
119 Nov 2017FK ZEMUN1-0MACVA SABAC
125 Nov 2017RADNICKI NIS4-1FK ZEMUN
129 Nov 2017FK ZEMUN2-0RAD BEOGRAD
104 Dec 2017CUKARICKI4-1FK ZEMUN
109 Dec 2017FK ZEMUN0-1FK RADNIK SURDULICA
113 Dec 2017BACKA PALANKA1-0FK ZEMUN
117 Feb 2018FK ZEMUN3-0BORAC CACAK
125 Feb 2018PARTIZAN BEOGRAD1-1FK ZEMUN
103 Mar 2018FK ZEMUN0-2JAVOR
107 Mar 2018FK SPARTAK SUBOTICA1-2FK ZEMUN
111 Mar 2018FK ZEMUN3-0VOZDOVAC
118 Mar 2018VOJVODINA0-3FK ZEMUN
131 Mar 2018FK ZEMUN15:00NAPREDAK
13 Apr 2018FK ZEMUN3-0BACKA PALANKA
21 Apr 2018JAVOR1-0FK ZEMUN
25 Apr 2018FK ZEMUN2-1BORAC CACAK
29 Apr 2018FK ZEMUN0-0MLADOST LUCANI
05 May 2018FK RADNIK SURDULICA2-1FK ZEMUN
13 May 2018RAD BEOGRAD3-2FK ZEMUN
17 May 2018FK ZEMUN1-1MACVA SABAC
121 Jul 2018CUKARICKI1-1FK ZEMUN
128 Jul 2018FK ZEMUN1-1VOJVODINA
104 Aug 2018FK RADNIK SURDULICA2-1FK ZEMUN
112 Aug 2018FK ZEMUN0-1PARTIZAN BEOGRAD
118 Aug 2018MLADOST LUCANI2-1FK ZEMUN
126 Aug 2018DINAMO VRANJE1-0FK ZEMUN
101 Sep 2018FK ZEMUN1-0RAD BEOGRAD
115 Sep 2018MACVA SABAC0-2FK ZEMUN
122 Sep 2018FK ZEMUN2-2BACKA PALANKA
130 Sep 2018PROLETER4-1FK ZEMUN
107 Oct 2018FK ZEMUN1-2FK CRVENA ZVEZDA
120 Oct 2018RADNICKI NIS2-0FK ZEMUN
127 Oct 2018FK ZEMUN2-1VOZDOVAC
131 Oct 2018FK SPARTAK SUBOTICA2-2FK ZEMUN
104 Nov 2018FK ZEMUN0-2NAPREDAK
110 Nov 2018FK ZEMUN0-3CUKARICKI
124 Nov 2018VOJVODINA0-0FK ZEMUN
101 Dec 2018FK ZEMUN0-0FK RADNIK SURDULICA
105 Dec 2018PARTIZAN BEOGRAD1-0FK ZEMUN
109 Dec 2018FK ZEMUN0-3MLADOST LUCANI