15:00GAZOVIK ORENBURG - LUCH ENERGIYA VLADIVOSTOK2-088'15:00ROEA (W) - KOLBOTN (W)2-086'15:00KHIMKI - SHINNIK YAROSLAVL0-387'15:00POLOKWANE CITY - BAROKA FC0-088'15:00ODDER IGF - JUMMERBUGT FC0-290'15:00THANDA ROYAL ZULU - FREE STATE STARS1-087'15:00RANHEIM - LEVANGER5-190+15:00BLEKITNI STARGARD - ZNICZ PRUSZKOW1-189'15:00AB - HILLEROD2-090+15:00AKZHAIYK - AKTOBE LENTO2-288'15:00AARHUS FREMAD - FC SYDVEST 051-190+15:00FREM COPENHAGEN - NAESTVED0-190+15:00BRONSHOJ BK - SKOVSHOVED0-290+15:00LEVADIA TALLINN - PARNU JK VAPRUS3-090'15:00LENS - BREST2-390'15:05SUPERSPORT UNITED - MAMELODI SUNDOWNS FC0-287'15:10EUTIN 08 - SV DROCHTERSEN ASSEL2-1Half Time15:30PRESTATYN TOWN FC - BARRY0-056'15:30CARDIFF MET UNIVERSITY - BANGOR CITY2-055'15:30CONNAHS QUAY - CARMARTHEN2-061'15:30ARNA-BJOERNAR (W) - VAALERENGA (W)2-161'15:30ARKA GDYNIA - POGON SZCZECIN0-359'15:30MAINZ 05 - HANNOVER 960-057'15:30HAMBURGER SV - AUGSBURG1-058'15:30HOFFENHEIM - WERDER BREMEN0-058'15:30WOLFSBURG - BORUSSIA DORTMUND0-256'15:30HERTHA BERLIN - VFB STUTTGART1-058'16:00EXETER CITY - LINCOLN1-044'16:00LUTON TOWN - COLCHESTER UNITED0-043'16:00FOREST GREEN ROVERS - YEOVIL TOWN1-344'16:00CREWE ALEXANDRA - BARNET0-042'16:00FLEETWOOD TOWN - AFC WIMBLEDON1-044'16:00PORTSMOUTH - WALSALL0-043'16:00SCUNTHORPE UNITED - OXFORD UNITED0-044'16:00MORECAMBE - SWINDON TOWN0-144'16:00OLDHAM ATHLETIC - WIGAN ATHLETIC0-245'16:00PETERBOROUGH UNITED - ROTHERHAM UNITED0-045'16:00CARLISLE UNITED - CHELTENHAM TOWN2-0Half Time16:00AFC FYLDE - DAGENHAM AND REDBRIDGE1-045'16:00WOKING - LEYTON ORIENT0-0Half Time16:00BURY - BRISTOL ROVERS0-044'16:00SOLIHULL MOORS - HALIFAX TOWN0-145+16:00STEVENAGE - GRIMSBY TOWN2-045'16:00WYCOMBE WANDERERS - NOTTS COUNTY0-243'16:00COVENTRY CITY - NEWPORT COUNTY0-045'16:00CRAWLEY TOWN - CAMBRIDGE UNITED0-044'16:00ACCRINGTON STANLEY - MANSFIELD TOWN1-145'16:00PRESTON NORTH END - READING1-045'16:00SOUTHAMPTON - WEST HAM UNITED2-145+16:00AFC BOURNEMOUTH - WATFORD0-045'16:00GATESHEAD FC - MACCLESFIELD TOWN1-042'16:00WOLVERHAMPTON WANDERERS - CARDIFF CITY0-045+16:00BURNLEY - WEST BROMWICH ALBION0-044'16:00LIVERPOOL - CRYSTAL PALACE0-045+16:00RAPID WIEN - STURM GRAZ0-145+16:00SHABAIL - FK NEFTCHI0-044'16:00LEICESTER CITY - BRIGHTON & HOVE ALBION1-044'16:00QUEENS PARK RANGERS - HULL CITY0-145'16:00NOTTINGHAM FOREST - MIDDLESBROUGH1-045+16:00MILTON KEYNES DONS - GILLINGHAM0-043'16:00DONCASTER ROVERS - BLACKPOOL1-144'16:00SHREWSBURY TOWN - ROCHDALE2-144'16:00SOUTHEND UNITED - PLYMOUTH ARGYLE1-044'16:00FULHAM - SHEFFIELD WEDNESDAY0-044'16:00BOLTON WANDERERS - DERBY COUNTY0-245'16:00IPSWICH TOWN - BRENTFORD1-045'16:00ASTON VILLA - NORWICH CITY2-045+16:00BRISTOL CITY - MILLWALL0-044'16:00BRADFORD CITY - BLACKBURN ROVERS0-045'16:00MAIDENHEAD UTD - EBBSFLEET UNITED1-042'16:00HIBERNIAN - HAMILTON ACADEMICAL0-045'16:00MOTHERWELL - ROSS COUNTY0-0Half Time16:00KUBAN KRASNODAR II - MASHUK-KMV1-145+16:00ABERDEEN - DUNDEE FC1-044'16:00ST.JOHNSTONE - PARTICK THISTLE1-045'16:00DUNDEE UNITED - BRECHIN CITY0-045'16:00RANGERS - HEARTS0-045'16:00DINAMO STAVROPOL - DRUZHBA2-045'16:00LEGION DYNAMO - SPARTAK NALCHIK1-040'16:00BALLINAMALLARD UNITED - CLIFTONVILLE1-1Half Time16:00BALLYMENA UNITED - GLENAVON0-0Half Time16:00WARRENPOINT TOWN - ARDS0-045+16:00KLEPP (W) - SANDVIKEN (W)0-045'16:00SPARTAK TAMBOV - KUBAN KRASNODAR2-143'16:00SPARTAK VLADIKAVKAZ - ANGUSHT NAZRAN0-145+16:00METALURG LYPETSK - SATURN RAMENSKOYE1-045'16:00LIVINGSTON - ST. MIRREN1-1Half Time16:00INVERNESS CT - GREENOCK MORTON1-045+16:00STENHOUSEMUIR - PETERHEAD1-1Half Time16:00STIRLING ALBION - EDINBURGH CITY2-045'16:00ELGIN CITY - CLYDE1-244'16:00MONTROSE - COWDENBEATH1-043'16:00ND TRIGLAV - GORICA1-045'16:00SYRIANSKA - OSTERS IF0-1Half Time16:00AFC UNITED - MALMO FF3-045+16:00BERWICK RANGERS - ANNAN ATHLETIC1-345'16:00ALLOA ATHLETIC - QUEENS PARK0-0Half Time16:00QUEEN OF SOUTH - DUMBARTON1-045'16:00DUNFERMLINE ATHLETIC - FALKIRK2-045'16:00STRANRAER - AYR UNITED1-1Half Time16:00ALBION ROVERS - AIRDRIEONIANS1-2Half Time16:00RAITH ROVERS - FORFAR ATHLETIC1-144'16:00ARBROATH - EAST FIFE1-3Half Time16:00GLENTORAN - CARRICK RANGERS1-045+16:00CRUSADERS - COLERAINE0-245'16:00SALFORD CITY - KIDDERMINSTER HARRIERS0-043'16:00YORK CITY - NUNEATON TOWN2-044'16:00LEAMINGTON - STOCKPORT1-141'16:00BRACKLEY TOWN - SPENNYMOOR TOWN FC1-045'16:00BOSTON UTD - CHORLEY1-043'16:00BLYTH SPARTANS - NORTH FERRIBY UNITED0-045'16:00ALFRETON TOWN - SOUTHPORT0-043'16:00DARLINGTON - TELFORD0-045'16:00TAMWORTH - CURZON ASHTON FC2-041'16:00CHESTER FC - SUTTON UNITED0-245'16:00BROMLEY - HARTLEPOOL UNITED1-042'16:00DOVER - BARROW0-045'16:00EASTLEIGH - TRANMERE ROVERS0-042'16:00GAINSBOROUGH - HARROGATE1-145'16:00BOREHAM WOOD - ALDERSHOT TOWN2-043'16:00BRADFORD PARK AVENUE - FC UNITED OF MANCHESTER1-045'16:00BOGNOR REGIS TOWN - WESTON SUPER MARE0-144'16:00PS KEMI - INTER TURKU0-345+16:00GLOUCESTER CITY - HEMEL HEMPSTEAD0-044'16:00TRURO CITY - EASTBOURNE BOROUGH0-044'16:00HIFK - ROVANIEMI PS0-044'16:00HONKA - HAKA2-043'16:00DUNGANNON SWIFTS - LINFIELD0-345'16:00BSV REHDEN - ALTONAER 930-045'16:00DARTFORD - OXFORD CITY4-044'16:00HAVANT WATERLOOVILLE - BATH CITY1-044'16:00BRAINTREE TOWN - HAMPTON N RICHMOND0-044'16:00CHIPPENHAM TOWN - EAST THURROCK UNITED2-044'16:00WEALDSTONE - CHELMSFORD0-043'16:00CONCORD RANGERS - WHITEHAWK1-044'16:00POOLE TOWN - ST. ALBANS0-144'16:00WELLING UNITED - HUNGERFORD TOWN3-143'16:00GUISELEY - TORQUAY UNITED1-245+16:00MAIDSTONE UNITED - WREXHAM2-145+16:05AC OULU - GNISTAN0-241'16:05GRYF WEJHEROWO - LKS LODZ1-139'16:05CHESTERFIELD - PORT VALE1-042'16:05CHARLTON ATHLETIC - NORTHAMPTON TOWN1-042'16:10FORTUNA HJOERRING (W) - KOLDING Q (W)1-1Half Time16:30SPERANTA - DINAMO-AUTO0-015'16:30FC MILSAMI ORHEI - SFINTUL GHEORGHE0-016'16:30SPARTAK MOSCOW - LOKOMOTIV MOSCOW0-016'11:00NOJIMA STELLA (W) - VEGALTA SENDAI LADIES (W)0-0Abd11:00NTV BELEZA (W) - URAWA LADIES (W)0-0Post17:00A.E. PAPHOS - APOLLON LIMASSOL0-0Post17:00ERMIS ARADIPPOU - APOEL NICOSIA0-0Post17:00OMONIA NICOSIA - AEK LARNACA0-0Post03:00REAL ESPANA - CD OLIMPIA0-0Post

DINAMO UFA



Latest results / Next scheduled matches
L DateHomeScoreAway 
109 Jul 2012SPARTAK NALCHIK1-0DINAMO UFA
116 Jul 2012DINAMO UFA3-0TORPEDO MOSCOW
124 Jul 2012VOLGAR GAZPROM0-1DINAMO UFA
130 Jul 2012DINAMO UFA1-1SALYUT ENERGIYA
107 Aug 2012FC ROTOR VOLGOGRAD0-1DINAMO UFA
113 Aug 2012DINAMO UFA0-2TOM TOMSK
117 Aug 2012SIBIR0-1DINAMO UFA
122 Aug 2012DINAMO UFA3-2KHIMKI
127 Aug 2012BALTICA1-1DINAMO UFA
R3202 Sep 2012DINAMO UFA0-1URAL
106 Sep 2012PETROTREST2-1DINAMO UFA
117 Sep 2012NEFTEKHIMIK1-0DINAMO UFA
121 Sep 2012DINAMO UFA2-1SHINNIK
102 Oct 2012URAL4-0DINAMO UFA
109 Oct 2012DINAMO UFA1-2YENISEY KRASNOYARSK
115 Oct 2012METALLURG KUZBASS0-1DINAMO UFA
122 Oct 2012DINAMO UFA1-1SKA ENERGIA
126 Oct 2012TORPEDO MOSCOW2-2DINAMO UFA
130 Oct 2012DINAMO UFA1-1VOLGAR GAZPROM
105 Nov 2012SALYUT ENERGIYA1-1DINAMO UFA
112 Nov 2012DINAMO UFA1-0FC ROTOR VOLGOGRAD
120 Nov 2012TOM TOMSK0-0DINAMO UFA
111 Mar 2013DINAMO UFA1-1SIBIR
119 Mar 2013KHIMKI0-1DINAMO UFA
125 Mar 2013DINAMO UFA0-2BALTICA
101 Apr 2013DINAMO UFA1-2PETROTREST
115 Apr 2013DINAMO UFA2-0NEFTEKHIMIK
122 Apr 2013SHINNIK1-0DINAMO UFA
130 Apr 2013DINAMO UFA0-2URAL
106 May 2013YENISEY KRASNOYARSK0-1DINAMO UFA
113 May 2013DINAMO UFA2-0METALLURG KUZBASS
119 May 2013SKA ENERGIA0-0DINAMO UFA
125 May 2013DINAMO UFA1-0SPARTAK NALCHIK
107 Jul 2013DINAMO UFA2-1ALANIYA
113 Jul 2013METALLURG KUZBASS14:00DINAMO UFA
118 Jul 2013DINAMO UFA3-2BALTICA
123 Jul 2013LUCH ENERGIA1-0DINAMO UFA
128 Jul 2013DINAMO UFA1-0SALYUT ENERGIYA
102 Aug 2013FC ROTOR VOLGOGRAD1-1DINAMO UFA
107 Aug 2013DINAMO UFA1-0TORPEDO MOSCOW
112 Aug 2013ARSENAL1-0DINAMO UFA
118 Aug 2013DINAMO UFA3-0MORDOVYA SARANSK
123 Aug 2013PETROTREST2-0DINAMO UFA
128 Aug 2013DINAMO UFA0-3SIBIR
105 Sep 2013YENISEY KRASNOYARSK3-1DINAMO UFA
110 Sep 2013DINAMO UFA2-0SKA ENERGIA
116 Sep 2013GAZOVIK ORENBURG0-0DINAMO UFA
122 Sep 2013DINAMO UFA2-1SHINNIK
101 Oct 2013KHIMIK DZERZHINSK1-2DINAMO UFA
107 Oct 2013DINAMO UFA0-1SPARTAK NALCHIK
113 Oct 2013DINAMO UFA2-1ANGUSHT NAZRAN
118 Oct 2013NEFTEKHIMIK1-1DINAMO UFA
127 Oct 2013BALTICA1-1DINAMO UFA
103 Nov 2013DINAMO UFA0-0LUCH ENERGIA
110 Nov 2013SALYUT ENERGIYA1-2DINAMO UFA
117 Nov 2013DINAMO UFA3-2FC ROTOR VOLGOGRAD
123 Nov 2013TORPEDO MOSCOW0-0DINAMO UFA
IFC24 Jan 2014DINAMO UFA0-1SION
109 Mar 2014MORDOVYA SARANSK2-2DINAMO UFA
116 Mar 2014DINAMO UFA3-4ARSENAL
123 Mar 2014DINAMO UFA3-0DINAMO ST. PETERSBURG
130 Mar 2014SIBIR1-0DINAMO UFA
104 Apr 2014DINAMO UFA1-0YENISEY KRASNOYARSK
109 Apr 2014SKA ENERGIA2-2DINAMO UFA
114 Apr 2014DINAMO UFA1-0GAZOVIK ORENBURG
120 Apr 2014SHINNIK1-0DINAMO UFA
125 Apr 2014DINAMO UFA2-1KHIMIK DZERZHINSK
130 Apr 2014SPARTAK NALCHIK0-0DINAMO UFA
105 May 2014ANGUSHT NAZRAN0-1DINAMO UFA
111 May 2014DINAMO UFA1-1NEFTEKHIMIK
115 May 2014ALANIYA VLADIKAVKAZ0-3DINAMO UFA
PLQ18 May 2014DINAMO UFA5-1TOM TOMSK
PLQ22 May 2014TOM TOMSK3-1DINAMO UFA
IFC08 Jul 2014CSKA MOSCOW1-1DINAMO UFA
IFC26 Jul 2014DINAMO UFA2-0BORAC BANJA LUKA
PL03 Aug 2014KUBAN2-0DINAMO UFA
PL08 Aug 2014AMKAR PERM0-1DINAMO UFA
PL13 Aug 2014DINAMO UFA0-2DINAMO MOSCOW
PL16 Aug 2014ZENIT1-0DINAMO UFA
PL23 Aug 2014DINAMO UFA1-2SPARTAK MOSCOW
PL31 Aug 2014RUBIN KAZAN1-1DINAMO UFA
PL14 Sep 2014FC KRASNODAR0-2DINAMO UFA
PL20 Sep 2014DINAMO UFA0-1URAL
PL27 Sep 2014MORDOVYA SARANSK0-2DINAMO UFA
PL20 Oct 2014DINAMO UFA15:00TORPEDO MOSCOW
IFC01 Mar 2015FC UFA1-0TORPEDO ZHODINO
PL08 Mar 2015DINAMO MOSCOW3-1FC UFA
PL14 Mar 2015FC UFA1-1AMKAR PERM
PL20 Mar 2015FC UFA0-2FC KRASNODAR
IFC29 Mar 2015AMKAR PERM0-0FC UFA
PL05 Apr 2015FC UFA0-1TEREK GROZNY
PL09 Apr 2015FK ROSTOV2-0FC UFA
PL12 Apr 2015FC UFA0-1ARSENAL TULA
PL18 Apr 2015FC UFA1-0LOKOMOTIV MOSCOW
PL24 Apr 2015FC UFA3-2KUBAN KRASNODAR
PL04 May 2015FC UFA1-2MORDOVYA SARANSK
PL08 May 2015URAL1-1FC UFA
PL17 May 2015FC UFA1-1ZENIT ST. PETERSBURG
PL23 May 2015SPARTAK MOSCOW1-2FC UFA
PL30 May 2015FC UFA1-1RUBIN KAZAN
IFC27 Jun 2015FC UFA1-1FC YENISEY KRASNOYARSK
IFC29 Jun 2015FC UFA2-2ARSENAL TULA
IFC06 Jul 2015KARLSRUHE2-2FC UFA
IFC09 Jul 2015FC UFA1-21860 MUNCHEN
IFC12 Jul 2015FC UFA0-0SLAVIA PRAGUE
PL17 Jul 2015SPARTAK MOSCOW2-2FC UFA
PL25 Jul 2015FC UFA1-2FK ROSTOV
PL31 Jul 2015KUBAN KRASNODAR1-1FC UFA
PL09 Aug 2015FC UFA0-1ZENIT ST. PETERSBURG
PL17 Aug 2015MORDOVYA SARANSK0-1FC UFA
PL23 Aug 2015FC UFA0-3LOKOMOTIV MOSCOW
PL29 Aug 2015DINAMO MOSCOW2-0FC UFA
IFC06 Sep 2015CSKA MOSCOW0-1FC UFA
IFC07 Sep 2015FC UFA8-0KOLOMNA
PL14 Sep 2015FC UFA0-1URAL
PL19 Sep 2015TEREK GROZNY4-1FC UFA
R3223 Sep 2015SAKHALIN0-4FC UFA
PL04 Oct 2015FC UFA1-1FC KRASNODAR
PL17 Oct 2015RUBIN KAZAN3-1FC UFA
PL23 Oct 2015FC UFA1-0KRYLYA SOVETOV SAMARA
R1628 Oct 2015SKA ENERGIA12:00FC UFA
R1628 Oct 2015FC UFA1-0SKA ENERGIA
PL31 Oct 2015CSKA MOSCOW2-0FC UFA
PL07 Nov 2015FC UFA2-1AMKAR PERM
PL23 Nov 2015FK ROSTOV1-1FC UFA
PL28 Nov 2015FC UFA2-2KUBAN KRASNODAR
PL03 Dec 2015ZENIT ST. PETERSBURG1-1FC UFA
QF05 Dec 2015CSKA MOSCOW12:00FC UFA
IFC19 Jan 2016FC UFA1-1LECH POZNAN
IFC30 Jan 2016FC UFA2-0CFR CLUJ
IFC06 Feb 2016FC UFA3-3RAD
IFC19 Feb 2016FC UFA4-1LUCH ENERGIYA VLADIVOSTOK
QF01 Mar 2016FC UFA0-2CSKA MOSCOW
PL06 Mar 2016FC UFA1-1MORDOVYA SARANSK
PL13 Mar 2016LOKOMOTIV MOSCOW2-0FC UFA
PL19 Mar 2016FC UFA0-1DINAMO MOSCOW
PL02 Apr 2016URAL1-0FC UFA
PL10 Apr 2016FC UFA1-0TEREK GROZNY
PL17 Apr 2016FC UFA2-0ANZHI MAKHACHKALA
PL24 Apr 2016FC KRASNODAR4-0FC UFA
PL01 May 2016FC UFA1-1RUBIN KAZAN
PL06 May 2016KRYLYA SOVETOV SAMARA1-0FC UFA
PL11 May 2016FC UFA1-3CSKA MOSCOW
PL16 May 2016AMKAR PERM1-0FC UFA
PL21 May 2016FC UFA3-1SPARTAK MOSCOW
IFC11 Jul 2016CSKA MOSCOW1-0FC UFA
IFC26 Jul 2016FC UFA1-0AL SADD
PL31 Jul 2016URAL2-0FC UFA
PL06 Aug 2016FC UFA0-0ZENIT ST. PETERSBURG
PL14 Aug 2016TOMSK1-0FC UFA
PL20 Aug 2016FC UFA1-3TEREK GROZNY
PL26 Aug 2016KRYLYA SOVETOV SAMARA0-1FC UFA
PL11 Sep 2016FC UFA0-0FC KRASNODAR
PL25 Sep 2016SPARTAK MOSCOW0-1FC UFA
PL02 Oct 2016FC UFA1-1AMKAR PERM
IFC09 Oct 2016LOKOMOTIV MOSCOW1-3FC UFA
PL14 Oct 2016CSKA MOSCOW1-0FC UFA
PL22 Oct 2016FC UFA0-0FK ROSTOV
PL30 Oct 2016ARSENAL TULA0-2FC UFA
PL05 Nov 2016FC UFA2-3RUBIN KAZAN
IFC12 Nov 2016CSKA MOSCOW0-1FC UFA
PL19 Nov 2016ANZHI MAKHACHKALA0-1FC UFA
PL25 Nov 2016FC UFA1-0GAZOVIK ORENBURG
PL30 Nov 2016ZENIT ST. PETERSBURG2-0FC UFA
PL05 Dec 2016FC UFA1-0TOMSK
IFC17 Jan 2017FC UFA0-2CFR CLUJ
IFC21 Jan 2017FC UFA0-0LECH POZNAN
IFC29 Jan 2017BEROE0-2FC UFA
IFC02 Feb 2017FC UFA0-1LEVSKI SOFIA
IFC06 Feb 2017URAL0-1FC UFA
IFC14 Feb 2017FC UFA3-0DACIA CHISINAU
IFC17 Feb 2017KRISTIANSUND BK0-1FC UFA
IFC22 Feb 2017CSKA MOSCOW1-0FC UFA
QF01 Mar 2017FC UFA1-0ANZHI MAKHACHKALA
PL05 Mar 2017TEREK GROZNY0-1FC UFA
PL11 Mar 2017FC UFA1-0KRYLYA SOVETOV SAMARA
PL19 Mar 2017FC KRASNODAR0-0FC UFA
IFC26 Mar 2017ZENIT ST. PETERSBURG1-0FC UFA
PL01 Apr 2017FC UFA0-1LOKOMOTIV MOSCOW
SF05 Apr 2017LOKOMOTIV MOSCOW1-0FC UFA
PL09 Apr 2017FC UFA1-3SPARTAK MOSCOW
PL15 Apr 2017AMKAR PERM1-1FC UFA
PL21 Apr 2017FC UFA0-2CSKA MOSCOW
PL25 Apr 2017FK ROSTOV1-0FC UFA
PL30 Apr 2017FC UFA1-0ARSENAL TULA
PL07 May 2017RUBIN KAZAN2-1FC UFA
PL14 May 2017FC UFA2-1ANZHI MAKHACHKALA
PL17 May 2017GAZOVIK ORENBURG1-1FC UFA
PL21 May 2017FC UFA1-0URAL
IFC22 Jun 2017FC UFA1-3SKA KHABAROVSK
IFC25 Jun 2017FC YENISEY KRASNOYARSK0-2FC UFA
IFC01 Jul 2017CS UNIVERSITATEA CRAIOVA1-2FC UFA
IFC05 Jul 2017FC UTRECHT0-1FC UFA