07:00WERRIBEE CITY - Sched07:00HIENGHENE SPORT - LAE CITY DWELLERS1-1Fin07:00MURRAY UNITED FC - EASTERN LIONS SCSched07:00SPRINGVALE WHITE EAGLES - GOULBURN VALLEY SUNSSched08:00PORT MELBOURNE SHARKS SC - KINGSTON CITYSched09:00DANDENONG THUNDER - HUME CITYSched09:00PENINSULA POWER - BRISBANE CITYSched09:30AIZAWL - MOHUN BAGANSched09:50ADELAIDE UNITED - WESTERN SYDNEY WANDERERS FCSched10:00EASTERN SUBURBS - GOLD COAST UNITEDSched11:30HATAYSPOR - DEMIRSPORSched11:30UMRANIYESPOR - BALIKESIRSPORSched11:30AKHISAR BELEDIYE GENCLIK VE SPOR - ANKARAGUCUSched11:30BOTEV VRACA - VITOSHA BISTRICASched12:00MATTERSBURG - AUSTRIA KARNTENSched12:00VARZIM - BENFICA BSched12:00FC LIEFERING - WACKER INNSBRUCKSched12:00WOLFSBERGER AC - DRAVA PTUJSched12:00LASK LINZ - SKN ST. POLTENSched12:00PERTH GLORY - BRISBANE ROAR FCSched12:00KESLA FK - SUMQAYITSched12:00CSKA MOSCOW - NEWCASTLE UNITEDSched12:30GOKULAM FC - AIFF XISched13:00PARS JONUBI JAM BUSHEHR - NASSAJI MAZANDARAN FCSched13:00HERMANNSTADT - CS UNIVERSITATEA CRAIOVASched13:00CELTA VIGO - LEVANTESched13:00FC HEIDENHEIM - HAMBURGER SVSched13:00BACKA PALANKA - PARTIZAN BEOGRADSched13:00INTER TURKU - FC LAHTISched13:00ROVANIEMI PS - SEINAJOEN JKSched13:00DUISBURG - UNION BERLINSched13:00INGOLSTADT - BOCHUMSched13:00ST. PAULI - ERZGEBIRGE AUESched13:15EKENAS IF - KOOTEEPEESched13:30OPTIK RATHENOW - BISCHOFSWERDAER FVSched13:30VSG ALTGLIENICKE - FC OBERLAUSITZ NEUGERSDORFSched13:30BRIGHTON - DERBY COUNTYSched13:30SOUTHEND UNITED - PORTSMOUTHSched14:00AIK SOLNA - JONKOPINGSched14:00MACVA SABAC - MLADOST LUCANISched14:00HACKEN - BRAGESched14:00FC ROSENGARD - BROMMAPOJKARNASched14:00TRENCIN - FK SENICASched14:00ORGRYTE - NORRBY IFSched14:00NITRA - PODBREZOVASched14:00US SELIANA - AVENIR DE LA MARSASched14:00PROLETER - FK RADNIK SURDULICASched14:00RUZOMBEROK - ZLATE MORAVCESched14:00MICHALOVCE - SKF SEREDSched14:00ZILINA - TRNAVASched14:00CS DJEBINIANA - ES HAMAM SOUSSESched14:00SPORTIF DE CHEBBA - STADE SPORTIF SFAXIENSched14:00KERKENNAH CLUB - AS KASSERINESched14:00BURSASPOR - RIZESPORSched14:00ALTAY - BOLUSPORSched14:00PULAU PINANG - PDRMSched14:00GAWAFEL GAFSA - SPORTING BEN AROUSSched14:00CO SIDI BOUZID - SA MENZEL BOURGUIBASched14:00CLUB OLIMPIQUE DE MEDENINE - SPORTIVE DE DJERBASched14:00ES DJERBA - OLYMPIQUE DE BEJASched14:00SPORTIF DE KORBA - SPORTIVE ZARZISSched14:00ES RADES - JENDOUBA SPORTSched14:00AS SLIMANE - SFAX RAILWAYSSched14:00AS OUED ELLIL - AS ARIANASched14:00FORTUNA KOLN - BRAUNSCHWEIGSched14:00HALLESCHER FC - SPORTFREUNDE LOTTESched14:00KARLSRUHER SC - KAISERSLAUTERNSched14:00SONNENHOF GROSSASPACH - KFC UERDINGENSched14:00TSV HAVELSE - VFL OLDENBURGSched14:00RANHEIM - KRISTIANSUND BKSched14:00PREUSSEN MUNSTER - OSNABRUCKSched14:00CHERNO MORE VARNA - PFC CSKA SOFIASched14:00ODENSE Q (W) - BRONDBY (W)Sched14:00ROTHERHAM UNITED - SHEFFIELD WEDNESDAYSched14:00NOTTS COUNTY - MANSFIELD TOWNSched14:00OLDENBURG - HANNOVER 96 (AM)Sched14:00MEPPEN - ENERGIE COTTBUSSched14:00DEBRECEN - FERENCVAROSSched14:00ERGOTELIS - KISSAMIKOSSched14:00ADM/MODLING - FLORIDSDORFER ACSched14:00NK CELJE - WOLFSBERGER ACSched14:00HELSINGBORG - TRELLEBORGSSched14:00BOR. GLADBACH (AM) - SV RODINGHAUSENSched14:00FREIBURG II - PIRMASENSSched14:00WATTENSCHEID - BONNER SCSched14:00SV STRAELEN - WUPPERTALSched14:00RW ESSEN - TV HERKENRATHSched14:00SC VERL - FC KAAN-MARIENBORN 07Sched14:00BORUSSIA DORTMUND II - SC WIEDENBRUCKSched14:30TERAMO - MONZASched14:30VIS PESARO - ALBINOLEFFESched14:30TERNANA - TRIESTINASched14:30STURM GRAZ - DOMZALESched14:30SUDTIROL - GUBBIOSched14:30BORDEAUX (W) - METZ (W)Sched14:30ZIRA - FK NEFTCHISched14:30OLIMPIQUE LYONNAIS (W) - LILLE (W)Sched14:30MONTPELLIER (W) - DIJON FOOT (W)Sched14:30GUINGAMP (W) - PARIS FC (W)Sched14:45LEKHWIYA - AL SAILIYASched15:00CARPI - PERUGIASched15:00HAPOEL RAANANA - HAPOEL TEL AVIVSched15:00BIANCOSCUDATI PADOVA - FOGGIASched15:00BENEVENTO - CITTADELLASched15:00MOULOUDIA OUJDA - KACM MARRAKECHSched15:00MAT TETOUAN - ITIHAD TANGERSched15:00KALMAR FF - DINAMO BRESTSched15:00RADNICKI NIS - CUKARICKISched15:00RIJEKA - HAJDUK SPLITSched15:00ALTACH - TSG BALINGENSched15:00BOHEMIANS 1905 - SIGMA OLOMOUCSched15:00SYNOT SLOVACKO - KARVINASched15:00PRIBRAM - ZLINSched15:00EL ISMAILY - NOJOM EL MOSTABELSched15:00JAMSHEDPUR - FC PUNE CITYSched15:30NEWTOWN - CAERNARFON TOWNSched15:30CARDIFF MET UNIVERSITY - LLANDUDNO FCSched15:30TNS - BARRYSched15:30WOLFSBURG - MAINZ 05Sched15:30JAGIELLONIA BIALYSTOK - WISLA PLOCKSched15:30SCHALKE 04 - FREIBURGSched15:30HOFFENHEIM - HANNOVER 96Sched15:30VFB STUTTGART - RASENBALLSPORT LEIPZIGSched16:00TRURO CITY - OXFORD CITYSched16:00LIVINGSTON - DUNDEE FCSched16:00WEALDSTONE - ST. ALBANSSched16:00CHELMSFORD - EAST THURROCK UNITEDSched16:00SLOUGH - DARTFORDSched16:00AFC WIMBLEDON - MILLWALLSched16:00HIBERNIAN - HAMILTON ACADEMICALSched16:00COVA DA PIEDADE - PENAFIELSched16:00WOKING - WESTON SUPER MARESched16:00HAMPTON N RICHMOND - GLOUCESTER CITYSched16:00KIDDERMINSTER HARRIERS - YORK CITYSched16:00RANGERS - ST.JOHNSTONESched16:00ALFRETON TOWN - CHORLEYSched16:00ALTRINCHAM - BRADFORD PARK AVENUESched16:00ASHTON UNITED - HEREFORDSched16:00LEAMINGTON - BLYTH SPARTANSSched16:00NUNEATON TOWN - SPENNYMOOR TOWN FCSched16:00WELLING UNITED - TORQUAY UNITEDSched16:00OSTERSUND - HALMSTADS BKSched16:00BILLERICAY TOWN - EASTBOURNE BOROUGHSched16:00DULWICH HAMLET - HEMEL HEMPSTEADSched16:00CONCORD RANGERS - BATH CITYSched16:00MONTROSE - FORFAR ATHLETICSched16:00ATHLETIC BILBAO B - OVIEDO BSched16:00DEPORTIVO LA CORUNA - GIMNASTICSched16:00DUNAJSKA STREDA - SLOVAN BRATISLAVASched16:00FK CRVENA ZVEZDA - VOJVODINASched16:00VALLADOLID B - ATLETICO MADRID BSched16:00CONQUENSE - AT. BALEARESSched16:00BRACKLEY TOWN - CURZON ASHTON FCSched16:00OREBRO - GAIS GOTEBORGSched16:00KARLSTAD - SIRIUSSched16:00CLYDE - ALBION ROVERSSched16:00PETERHEAD - QUEENS PARKSched16:00ALLOA ATHLETIC - PARTICK THISTLESched16:00DUNFERMLINE ATHLETIC - INVERNESS CTSched16:00GREENOCK MORTON - AYR UNITEDSched16:00QUEEN OF SOUTH - DUNDEE UNITEDSched16:00STRANRAER - DUMBARTONSched16:00RAITH ROVERS - ARBROATHSched16:00ELGIN CITY - STIRLING ALBIONSched16:00COWDENBEATH - ANNAN ATHLETICSched16:00AIRDRIEONIANS - BRECHIN CITYSched16:00ABERDEEN - ST. MIRRENSched16:00CHIPPENHAM TOWN - HUNGERFORD TOWNSched16:00CARLISLE UNITED - MILTON KEYNES DONSSched16:00MACCLESFIELD TOWN - COLCHESTER UNITEDSched16:00CHARLTON ATHLETIC - BLACKPOOLSched16:00BRADFORD CITY - PLYMOUTH ARGYLESched16:00OXFORD UNITED - PETERBOROUGH UNITEDSched16:00OLDHAM ATHLETIC - CREWE ALEXANDRASched16:00FOREST GREEN ROVERS - YEOVIL TOWNSched16:00CAMBRIDGE UNITED - TRANMERE ROVERSSched16:00GRIMSBY TOWN - CHELTENHAM TOWNSched16:00LINCOLN - STEVENAGESched16:00EXETER CITY - BURYSched16:00SHREWSBURY TOWN - BURTON ALBIONSched16:00BARNSLEY - WYCOMBE WANDERERSSched16:00ASTON VILLA - WEST BROMWICH ALBIONSched16:00FC NORDSJAELLAND - HOBROSched16:00APOEL NICOSIA - AEK LARNACASched16:00DEPORTES IQUIQUE - CURICO UNIDOSched16:00SHEFFIELD UNITED - READINGSched16:00IPSWICH TOWN - STOKE CITYSched16:00FLEETWOOD TOWN - LUTON TOWNSched16:00GILLINGHAM - SCUNTHORPE UNITEDSched16:00PRESTON NORTH END - NOTTINGHAM FORESTSched16:00BOLTON WANDERERS - NORWICH CITYSched16:00NORTHAMPTON TOWN - CRAWLEY TOWNSched16:00COVENTRY CITY - WALSALLSched16:00LEYTON ORIENT - MAIDENHEAD UTDSched16:00SUTTON UNITED - BARROWSched16:00PORT VALE - MORECAMBESched16:00AFC FYLDE - CHESTERFIELDSched16:00BOREHAM WOOD - HARTLEPOOL UNITEDSched16:00HALIFAX TOWN - ALDERSHOT TOWNSched16:00BROMLEY - MAIDSTONE UNITEDSched16:00DAGENHAM AND REDBRIDGE - GATESHEAD FCSched16:00SALFORD CITY - DOVERSched16:00STOCKPORT - TELFORDSched16:00FC UNITED OF MANCHESTER - GUISELEYSched16:00DARLINGTON - SOUTHPORTSched16:00CHESTER FC - BOSTON UTDSched16:00SOLIHULL MOORS - BARNETSched16:00HARROGATE - EBBSFLEET UNITEDSched16:00HAVANT WATERLOOVILLE - WREXHAMSched16:00EASTLEIGH - BRAINTREE TOWNSched16:15RAYO VALLECANO - ATLETICO MADRIDSched16:30BOTEV PLOVDIV - SLAVIA SOFIASched16:30NACIONAL - FEIRENSESched16:30FERALPISALO - RAVENNASched16:30BASSANO VIRTUS - FERMANASched16:30STROMMEN - STABAEKSched16:30RENATE - PORDENONE CALCIOSched16:45VPS - KPVSched16:45C. DURANGO - RACING SANTANDERSched17:00BANIK OSTRAVA - SLOVAN LIBERECSched17:00MARSEILLE - AMIENSSched17:00PUSKAS ACADEMY - UJPESTSched17:00CHABAB RIF AL HOCEIMA - OCK KHOURIBGASched17:00CD VITORIA - SD AMOREBIETASched17:00LAUSANNE - RAPPERSWILSched17:00FENERBAHCE - KONYASPORSched17:00ASHDOD SC - BNEI SACHNINSched17:00GIF SUNDSVALL - ROSENBORGSched17:00DIOSGYOR - BUDAPEST HONVEDSched17:00HALADAS - MEZOKOVESD ZSORYSched17:00KISVARDA - PAKSI SESched17:00E.N. PARALIMNIOU - A.E. PAPHOSSched17:00OUD HEVERLEE - WESTERLOSched17:00VITOSHA BISTRICA - ETARSched17:10AL SADD - AL KHORSched17:15BNEI YEHUDA TEL AVIV - HAPOEL HAIFASched17:30HNK GORICA - INTER ZAPRESICSched17:30SCHAFFHAUSEN - KRIENSSched18:00EL ENTAG EL HARBY - EL AHLYSched18:00ZARAGOZA - ALBACETESched18:00AC KAJAANI - TURKU PSSched18:00ELCHE - EXTREMADURASched18:00FAMALICAO - VISEUSched18:00ARRAS - CRETEILSched18:00CROIX - BOBIGNYSched18:00ALKI OROKLINIS - APOLLON LIMASSOLSched18:00LUSITANOS - SEDANSched18:00PANATHINAIKOS - ASTERAS TRIPOLISSched18:00ZAGLEBIE SOSNOWIEC - ARKA GDYNIASched18:00CAGLIARI - PARMA CALCIO 1913Sched18:00REIMS B - EPINALSched18:00ASCOLI PICCHIO FC 1898 - SALERNITANASched18:00JS SAOURA - TADJENANTSched18:00KORTRIJK - SPORTING CHARLEROISched18:30PAS GIANNINA - ATROMITOSSched18:30HERTHA BERLIN - WERDER BREMENSched18:30GIANA ERMINIO - VIRTUS VERONASched18:30BALLYMENA UNITED - LINFIELDSched18:30NEWPORT COUNTY - MANCHESTER CITYSched18:30AZ ALKMAAR - VV VENLOSched18:30REAL SOCIEDAD - LEGANESSched19:00CFR CLUJ - ASTRA GIURGIUSched19:00HERCULES - UD CORNELLASched19:00LUZERN - LUGANOSched19:00SERVETTE - WILSched19:00VITORIA DE GUIMARAES - PORTIMONENSESched19:00ST.GALLEN - THUNSched19:15UNIVERSIDAD SAN MARTIN - CD UT CAJAMARCASched19:30MACCABI TEL AVIV - IRONI KIRYAT SHMONASched19:30MTK BUDAPEST - VIDEOTON FEHERVARSched19:30SAO CAETANO - BRAGANTINOSched19:45HERACLES - FORTUNA SITTARDSched19:45SC HEERENVEEN - PSV EINDHOVENSched20:00MONACO - NANTESSched20:00OVIEDO - ALCORCONSched20:00IZTAPA - CLUB XELAJUSched20:00ZULTE WAREGEM - ST. TRUIDENSched20:00OOSTENDE - EUPENSched20:00TOMBENSE FC - VILLA NOVA ACSched20:00BLOOMING - AURORASched20:00ANGERS - NICESched20:25CONNAHS QUAY - EDINBURGH CITYSched20:30DEPORTIVO ANZOATEGUI - LLANEROS GUANARESched20:30RIMINI - IMOLESE CALCIOSched20:30KORONA KIELCE - LECHIA GDANSKSched20:30ATALANTA - AC MILANSched20:30WAASLAND BEVEREN - GENTSched20:30ST. GILLOISE - ROESELARESched20:30CADIZ - TENERIFESched20:45VITESSE - WILLEM IISched20:45SAMBENEDETTESE - FANOSched20:45BARCELONA - VALLADOLIDSched21:00BROWN DE ADROGUE - TEMPERLEYSched21:00CA DEFENSORES UNIDOS - ALL BOYSSched21:00ALMIRANTE BROWN - CA FENIXSched21:00CARABOBO FC - PORTUGUESA FCSched21:00FERRO CARRIL OESTE - INSTITUTOSched21:00NUEVA CHICAGO - SANTAMARINA DE TANDILSched21:00OLMEDO - Sched21:00BOLIVAR - ALWAYS READYSched21:00LOS ANDES - AGROPECUARIOSched21:10SAN LORENZO - NEWELLS OLD BOYSSched21:15MILLONARIOS - ATLETICO HUILASched21:30GUASTATOYA - SIQUINALASched21:30FC PORTO - VITORIA DE SETUBALSched21:30BINACIONAL - UNIVERSIDAD CESAR VALLEJOSched22:00CD MARATHON - CD MOTAGUASched22:00CSD MUNICIPAL - DEPORTIVO CHIANTLASched22:00MAGALLANES - SAN LUIS QUILLOTASched22:00SANTIAGO MORNING - MELIPILLASched22:00PUERTO MONTT - ATLETICO NUBLENSESched22:00CARACAS - ARAGUA FCSched22:15SPORT BOYS WARNES - GUABIRASched22:30UNIVERSIDAD DE CHILE - COBRESALSched22:45SPORTIVO SAN LORENZO - DEPORTIVO SANTANISched23:05SARMIENTO - CLUB ATLETICO MITRESched23:15UNIVERSIDAD CATOLICA - LDU DE QUITOSched23:20GIMNASIA LP - DEFENSA Y JUSTICIASched23:20PATRONATO DE PARANA - ALDOSIVISched23:30ATLETICO RAFAELA - ARSENAL SARANDISched23:45CARLOS MANNUCCI - AYACUCHO FCSched00:00ALEBRIJES OAXACA - CLUB ZACATEPECSched00:00COBAN IMPERIAL - CSD COMUNICACIONESSched00:00CRUZ AZUL - SANTOSSched00:00NOVORIZONTINO - PONTE PRETASched00:45CLUB RIVER PLATE - LIBERTADSched01:00UNIVERSIDAD CONCEPCION - EVERTON CDSched01:00SANTOS DE GUAPILLES - C.S. CARTAGINESSched01:00COBRELOA - TEMUCOSched01:30DEPORTIVO MACARA - BARCELONA SCSched01:30SAN MARTIN SAN JUAN - INDEPENDIENTESched01:45ATLETICO JUNIOR - RIONEGRO AGUILASSched02:00ISIDRO METAPAN - CHALATENANGOSched02:00VENADOS FC - UA ESTADOS DE MEXICOSched02:00TIGRES - NECAXASched02:00SPORT HUANCAYO - SPORTING CRISTALSched02:00LEON - TOLUCASched02:30LOBOS UPNFM - HONDURAS PROGRESOSched03:00DEPORTIVO SAPRISSA - GRECIASched04:00GUADALAJARA CHIVAS - ATLASSched04:00DORADOS - ATLANTESched05:00MELBOURNE VICTORY U20 - BALLARAT CITY FCSched13:30FSV WACKER NORDHAUSEN - FC VIKTORIA 1889 BERLIN0-0Post16:00RAJA DE BENI MElLAL - UNION SP. SIDI KACEM0-0Post16:00ROSS COUNTY - FALKIRK0-0Post16:00SALMI - CLUB JEUNESSE BEN GUERIR0-0Post16:00ASS SALE - KHEMIS ZEMAMRA0-0Post16:00SPORTIVE EL MASSIRA - MAS FES0-0Post16:00RACING DE CASABLANCA - OLYMPIQUE DCHEIRA0-0Post16:00CHABAB ATLAS KHENIFRA - JSK CHABAB KASBA TADLA0-0Post16:00KAC KENITRA - WIDAD TEMARA0-0Post16:00NEWPORT COUNTY - SWINDON TOWN0-0Post16:00WYDAD FES - ITIHAD KHEMISSET0-0Post

MIDTJYLLAND



Latest results / Next scheduled matches
L DateHomeScoreAway 
IFC28 Jan 2012MIDTJYLLAND2-1RAPID WIEN
IFC01 Feb 2012MIDTJYLLAND3-2WISLA KRAKOW
IFC05 Feb 2012DINAMO ZAGREB1-1MIDTJYLLAND
IFC07 Feb 2012DINAMO ZAGREB0-1MIDTJYLLAND
IFC17 Feb 2012MIDTJYLLAND1-0FREDERRICIA
IFC26 Feb 2012MIDTJYLLAND4-0NORDSJAELLAND
SAS04 Mar 2012MIDTJYLLAND1-2LYNGBY
SAS12 Mar 2012MIDTJYLLAND4-1AC HORSENS
SAS18 Mar 2012FC COPENHAGEN0-0MIDTJYLLAND
SAS26 Mar 2012MIDTJYLLAND0-2AGF AARHUS
SAS01 Apr 2012MIDTJYLLAND2-2SILKEBORG
SAS04 Apr 2012AAB AALBORG1-2MIDTJYLLAND
SAS08 Apr 2012MIDTJYLLAND1-1NORDSJAELLAND
SAS14 Apr 2012MIDTJYLLAND2-0ODENSE BK
SAS22 Apr 2012BRONDBY0-2MIDTJYLLAND
SAS29 Apr 2012LYNGBY1-2MIDTJYLLAND
SAS03 May 2012MIDTJYLLAND2-1HB KOGE
SAS07 May 2012SONDERJYSKE1-1MIDTJYLLAND
SAS12 May 2012AC HORSENS2-1MIDTJYLLAND
SAS20 May 2012MIDTJYLLAND1-0FC COPENHAGEN
SAS23 May 2012AGF AARHUS0-2MIDTJYLLAND
IFC27 Jun 2012MIDTJYLLAND0-1AC HORSENS
IFC04 Jul 2012HERTHA BERLIN2-1MIDTJYLLAND
SAS15 Jul 2012FC COPENHAGEN4-2MIDTJYLLAND
SAS21 Jul 2012MIDTJYLLAND3-1NORDSJAELLAND
SAS27 Jul 2012AC HORSENS2-2MIDTJYLLAND
SAS05 Aug 2012MIDTJYLLAND2-1RANDERS FC
SAS10 Aug 2012ODENSE BK2-1MIDTJYLLAND
SAS17 Aug 2012AAB AALBORG3-0MIDTJYLLAND
PO23 Aug 2012MIDTJYLLAND0-3YOUNG BOYS
SAS26 Aug 2012MIDTJYLLAND1-1SILKEBORG
PO30 Aug 2012YOUNG BOYS0-2MIDTJYLLAND
SAS02 Sep 2012MIDTJYLLAND1-0ESBJERG
SAS17 Sep 2012AGF AARHUS3-2MIDTJYLLAND
SAS23 Sep 2012MIDTJYLLAND1-1BRONDBY
R326 Sep 2012RISHOEJ0-1MIDTJYLLAND
SAS01 Oct 2012MIDTJYLLAND1-3SONDERJYSKE
SAS07 Oct 2012RANDERS FC2-1MIDTJYLLAND
SAS21 Oct 2012MIDTJYLLAND1-1ODENSE BK
SAS28 Oct 2012MIDTJYLLAND1-1BRONDBY
SAS05 Nov 2012AAB AALBORG1-3MIDTJYLLAND
SAS12 Nov 2012MIDTJYLLAND0-0ESBJERG
SAS18 Nov 2012FC COPENHAGEN2-1MIDTJYLLAND
SAS26 Nov 2012AGF AARHUS1-1MIDTJYLLAND
QF29 Nov 2012RANDERS FC2-1MIDTJYLLAND
SAS02 Dec 2012MIDTJYLLAND1-3SILKEBORG
SAS09 Dec 2012AC HORSENS0-2MIDTJYLLAND
IFC31 Jan 2013MIDTJYLLAND3-0RANDERS FC
IFC05 Feb 2013MIDTJYLLAND2-1VEJLE
IFC11 Feb 2013HELSINGBORG1-1MIDTJYLLAND
IFC14 Feb 2013MIDTJYLLAND2-0FARENSE
IFC18 Feb 2013ELFSBORG1-2MIDTJYLLAND
IFC23 Feb 2013MIDTJYLLAND2-2FREDERRICIA
SAS02 Mar 2013MIDTJYLLAND1-0SONDERJYSKE
SAS11 Mar 2013MIDTJYLLAND1-1NORDSJAELLAND
SAS17 Mar 2013BRONDBY1-1MIDTJYLLAND
SAS29 Mar 2013MIDTJYLLAND2-2FC COPENHAGEN
SAS01 Apr 2013NORDSJAELLAND3-1MIDTJYLLAND
SAS06 Apr 2013SONDERJYSKE0-2MIDTJYLLAND
SAS13 Apr 2013MIDTJYLLAND5-2AC HORSENS
SAS22 Apr 2013ESBJERG0-1MIDTJYLLAND
SAS29 Apr 2013MIDTJYLLAND2-3AAB AALBORG
SAS06 May 2013ODENSE BK0-1MIDTJYLLAND
SAS12 May 2013MIDTJYLLAND3-0RANDERS FC
SAS16 May 2013SILKEBORG1-1MIDTJYLLAND
SAS20 May 2013MIDTJYLLAND3-2AGF AARHUS
IFC27 Jun 2013FREDERRICIA2-2MIDTJYLLAND
IFC03 Jul 2013MIDTJYLLAND2-0HOLSTEIN KIEL
IFC06 Jul 2013SILKEBORG2-2MIDTJYLLAND
IFC12 Jul 2013MIDTJYLLAND4-2AC HORSENS
SAS19 Jul 2013AGF AARHUS0-2MIDTJYLLAND
SAS28 Jul 2013MIDTJYLLAND1-0FC COPENHAGEN
SAS02 Aug 2013MIDTJYLLAND2-1SONDERJYSKE
IFC07 Aug 2013MIDTJYLLAND0-1SUNDERLAND
SAS16 Aug 2013MIDTJYLLAND5-2BRONDBY
SAS26 Aug 2013AAB AALBORG1-1MIDTJYLLAND
SAS01 Sep 2013ESBJERG1-1MIDTJYLLAND
SAS16 Sep 2013MIDTJYLLAND2-1NORDSJAELLAND
SAS21 Sep 2013MIDTJYLLAND0-0VIBORG
SAS29 Sep 2013ODENSE BK1-1MIDTJYLLAND
SAS07 Oct 2013MIDTJYLLAND2-2VESTSJAELLAND
SAS19 Oct 2013MIDTJYLLAND1-1RANDERS FC
SAS26 Oct 2013NORDSJAELLAND2-1MIDTJYLLAND
R1630 Oct 2013NORDSJAELLAND3-1MIDTJYLLAND
SAS03 Nov 2013MIDTJYLLAND19:00ESBJERG
SAS08 Nov 2013VIBORG2-3MIDTJYLLAND
SAS24 Nov 2013MIDTJYLLAND19:15BRONDBY
SAS29 Nov 2013VESTSJAELLAND0-1MIDTJYLLAND
SAS08 Dec 2013MIDTJYLLAND3-0AGF AARHUS
05 Jan 2014MIDTJYLLAND13:41AAB AALBORG
05 Jan 2014MIDTJYLLAND13:41AAB AALBORG
05 Jan 2014HVIDOVRE14:41MIDTJYLLAND
05 Jan 2014HVIDOVRE14:41MIDTJYLLAND
05 Jan 2014MIDTJYLLAND15:11VESTSJAELLAND
05 Jan 2014MIDTJYLLAND15:11VESTSJAELLAND
IFC23 Jan 2014MIDTJYLLAND3-1VEJLE BOLDKLUB
IFC31 Jan 2014MIDTJYLLAND1-0HOBRO IK
IFC05 Feb 2014MIDTJYLLAND1-2SLOVAN LIBEREC
IFC07 Feb 2014MIDTJYLLAND1-2BREIDABLIK
IFC11 Feb 2014SPARTAK MOSCOW2-1MIDTJYLLAND
SAS22 Feb 2014ODENSE BK2-1MIDTJYLLAND
SAS02 Mar 2014FC COPENHAGEN1-5MIDTJYLLAND
SAS10 Mar 2014MIDTJYLLAND2-0SONDERJYSKE
SAS16 Mar 2014AAB AALBORG1-0MIDTJYLLAND
SAS22 Mar 2014MIDTJYLLAND0-1NORDSJAELLAND
SAS30 Mar 2014RANDERS FC0-3MIDTJYLLAND
SAS05 Apr 2014MIDTJYLLAND17:00AAB AALBORG
SAS12 Apr 2014MIDTJYLLAND0-2ODENSE BK
SAS18 Apr 2014AGF AARHUS0-4MIDTJYLLAND
SAS21 Apr 2014MIDTJYLLAND5-2VIBORG
SAS28 Apr 2014ESBJERG0-0MIDTJYLLAND
SAS04 May 2014MIDTJYLLAND3-1VESTSJAELLAND
SAS08 May 2014BRONDBY3-1MIDTJYLLAND
SAS11 May 2014MIDTJYLLAND2-3FC COPENHAGEN
SAS18 May 2014SONDERJYSKE3-1MIDTJYLLAND
IFC30 Jun 2014DJURGARDENS0-2MIDTJYLLAND
IFC05 Jul 2014MIDTJYLLAND4-1AGF AARHUS
IFC12 Jul 2014MIDTJYLLAND2-1HOLSTEIN KIEL
SAS20 Jul 2014MIDTJYLLAND3-1BRONDBY
SAS26 Jul 2014AAB AALBORG2-0MIDTJYLLAND
SAS04 Aug 2014MIDTJYLLAND3-1RANDERS FC
SAS10 Aug 2014SONDERJYSKE1-3MIDTJYLLAND
SAS15 Aug 2014FC COPENHAGEN1-2MIDTJYLLAND
PO21 Aug 2014PANATHINAIKOS4-1MIDTJYLLAND
PO28 Aug 2014MIDTJYLLAND1-2PANATHINAIKOS
SAS31 Aug 2014MIDTJYLLAND2-0ESBJERG
SAS12 Sep 2014MIDTJYLLAND3-2ODENSE BK
SAS21 Sep 2014NORDSJAELLAND2-1MIDTJYLLAND
SAS28 Sep 2014MIDTJYLLAND1-0VESTSJAELLAND
SAS03 Oct 2014HOBRO IK1-5MIDTJYLLAND
SAS19 Oct 2014MIDTJYLLAND14:00SILKEBORG
SAS23 Feb 2015FC MIDTJYLLAND3-0ODENSE BK
SAS01 Mar 2015BRONDBY1-1FC MIDTJYLLAND
SAS08 Mar 2015FC MIDTJYLLAND3-0ESBJERG FB
SAS13 Mar 2015RANDERS FC1-2FC MIDTJYLLAND
SAS21 Mar 2015FC MIDTJYLLAND3-0HOBRO
SAS05 Apr 2015ESBJERG FB3-3FC MIDTJYLLAND
SAS12 Apr 2015AAB AALBORG1-2FC MIDTJYLLAND
SAS17 Apr 2015FC MIDTJYLLAND1-0SILKEBORG
SAS27 Apr 2015HOBRO0-0FC MIDTJYLLAND
SAS04 May 2015FC MIDTJYLLAND5-2RANDERS FC
SAS10 May 2015ODENSE BK3-1FC MIDTJYLLAND
SAS17 May 2015FC MIDTJYLLAND2-0FC COPENHAGEN
SAS21 May 2015FC VESTSJAELLAND0-0FC MIDTJYLLAND
SAS25 May 2015FC MIDTJYLLAND2-3BRONDBY
SAS31 May 2015FC NORDSJAELLAND1-0FC MIDTJYLLAND
SAS07 Jun 2015FC MIDTJYLLAND2-1SONDERJYSKE
IFC01 Jul 2015STURM GRAZ0-2FC MIDTJYLLAND
IFC04 Jul 2015ANZHI MAKHACHKALA3-1FC MIDTJYLLAND
IFC09 Jul 2015FC MIDTJYLLAND2-1AGF
Q214 Jul 2015FC MIDTJYLLAND1-0LINCOLN RED IMPS FC
SAS18 Jul 2015FC MIDTJYLLAND2-0VIBORG
Q221 Jul 2015LINCOLN RED IMPS FC0-2FC MIDTJYLLAND
SAS24 Jul 2015SONDERJYSKE1-2FC MIDTJYLLAND
Q328 Jul 2015FC MIDTJYLLAND1-2APOEL NICOSIA
SAS31 Jul 2015FC MIDTJYLLAND1-0ODENSE BK
Q304 Aug 2015APOEL NICOSIA0-1FC MIDTJYLLAND
SAS10 Aug 2015AAB AALBORG0-2FC MIDTJYLLAND
SAS14 Aug 2015FC MIDTJYLLAND0-0FC COPENHAGEN
PO20 Aug 2015SOUTHAMPTON1-1FC MIDTJYLLAND
SAS23 Aug 2015ESBJERG FB1-1FC MIDTJYLLAND
PO27 Aug 2015FC MIDTJYLLAND20:45SOUTHAMPTON
SAS30 Aug 2015FC MIDTJYLLAND2-0HOBRO
SAS13 Sep 2015BRONDBY0-0FC MIDTJYLLAND
D17 Sep 2015FC MIDTJYLLAND1-0LEGIA WARSZAWA
SAS20 Sep 2015FC MIDTJYLLAND0-1FC NORDSJAELLAND
R324 Sep 2015NAESTVED0-3FC MIDTJYLLAND
SAS27 Sep 2015RANDERS FC0-2FC MIDTJYLLAND
D01 Oct 2015CLUB BRUGGE1-3FC MIDTJYLLAND
SAS04 Oct 2015FC MIDTJYLLAND2-0AGF
SAS16 Oct 2015FC MIDTJYLLAND2-1RANDERS FC
D22 Oct 2015FC MIDTJYLLAND1-4SSC NAPOLI
SAS25 Oct 2015BRONDBY2-1FC MIDTJYLLAND
R3228 Oct 2015FC MIDTJYLLAND18:15FC ROSKILDE
SAS31 Oct 2015FC MIDTJYLLAND2-4VIBORG
D05 Nov 2015SSC NAPOLI5-0FC MIDTJYLLAND
SAS08 Nov 2015FC MIDTJYLLAND5-1ESBJERG FB
SAS20 Nov 2015ODENSE BK1-1FC MIDTJYLLAND
D26 Nov 2015LEGIA WARSZAWA1-0FC MIDTJYLLAND
SAS04 Dec 2015AGF2-1FC MIDTJYLLAND
D10 Dec 2015FC MIDTJYLLAND1-1CLUB BRUGGE
IFC21 Jan 2016FC MIDTJYLLAND1-2SKIVE
IFC27 Jan 2016FC MIDTJYLLAND1-1AGF
IFC01 Feb 2016FC MIDTJYLLAND0-0AIK SOLNA
IFC04 Feb 2016FC MIDTJYLLAND2-2IFK GOTEBORG
IFC09 Feb 2016MALMO FF1-1FC MIDTJYLLAND
IFC13 Feb 2016FC MIDTJYLLAND4-2AC HORSENS
KO18 Feb 2016FC MIDTJYLLAND2-1MANCHESTER UNITED
KO25 Feb 2016MANCHESTER UNITED5-1FC MIDTJYLLAND
SAS29 Feb 2016FC MIDTJYLLAND1-1AAB AALBORG
SAS03 Mar 2016FC MIDTJYLLAND0-1FC COPENHAGEN
SAS07 Mar 2016FC NORDSJAELLAND2-1FC MIDTJYLLAND
SAS14 Mar 2016FC MIDTJYLLAND3-0HOBRO
SAS20 Mar 2016SONDERJYSKE3-2FC MIDTJYLLAND
SAS03 Apr 2016FC MIDTJYLLAND2-0BRONDBY
SAS08 Apr 2016VIBORG1-1FC MIDTJYLLAND
SAS18 Apr 2016ESBJERG FB0-2FC MIDTJYLLAND
SAS22 Apr 2016FC MIDTJYLLAND2-0ODENSE BK
SAS01 May 2016FC COPENHAGEN5-3FC MIDTJYLLAND
SAS08 May 2016FC MIDTJYLLAND1-1AGF
SAS11 May 2016HOBRO1-4FC MIDTJYLLAND
SAS14 May 2016FC MIDTJYLLAND3-2SONDERJYSKE
SAS22 May 2016RANDERS FC1-2FC MIDTJYLLAND
SAS26 May 2016AAB AALBORG0-0FC MIDTJYLLAND
SAS29 May 2016FC MIDTJYLLAND4-1FC NORDSJAELLAND
IFC22 Jun 2016FC MIDTJYLLAND2-1ESBJERG FB
IFC25 Jun 2016FC MIDTJYLLAND1-0RANDERS FC
Q130 Jun 2016FC MIDTJYLLAND1-0SUDUVA
IFC03 Jul 2016SKIVE0-4FC MIDTJYLLAND
Q107 Jul 2016SUDUVA0-1FC MIDTJYLLAND
IFC10 Jul 2016AC HORSENS0-2FC MIDTJYLLAND
Q214 Jul 2016FC MIDTJYLLAND3-0FC VADUZ
SAS18 Jul 2016FC MIDTJYLLAND2-2RANDERS FC
Q221 Jul 2016FC VADUZ2-2FC MIDTJYLLAND
SAS24 Jul 2016FC NORDSJAELLAND0-4FC MIDTJYLLAND
Q328 Jul 2016VIDEOTON FEHERVAR0-1FC MIDTJYLLAND
SAS31 Jul 2016FC MIDTJYLLAND3-0SILKEBORG
SAS07 Aug 2016FC MIDTJYLLAND3-3BRONDBY
SAS13 Aug 2016FC COPENHAGEN3-1FC MIDTJYLLAND
PO18 Aug 2016FC MIDTJYLLAND0-1OSMANLISPOR FK
SAS21 Aug 2016FC MIDTJYLLAND2-2SONDERJYSKE
PO25 Aug 2016OSMANLISPOR FK2-0FC MIDTJYLLAND
SAS28 Aug 2016VIBORG0-0FC MIDTJYLLAND
SAS09 Sep 2016FC MIDTJYLLAND3-0ESBJERG FB
SAS18 Sep 2016ODENSE BK0-1FC MIDTJYLLAND
SAS21 Sep 2016AGF1-1FC MIDTJYLLAND
SAS25 Sep 2016FC MIDTJYLLAND5-2AC HORSENS
SAS02 Oct 2016LYNGBY1-0FC MIDTJYLLAND
SAS16 Oct 2016FC MIDTJYLLAND2-0AAB AALBORG
SAS24 Oct 2016ESBJERG FB1-3FC MIDTJYLLAND
R327 Oct 2016FREMAD AMAGER1-3FC MIDTJYLLAND
SAS30 Oct 2016FC MIDTJYLLAND1-3FC COPENHAGEN
SAS06 Nov 2016AC HORSENS1-5FC MIDTJYLLAND
SAS20 Nov 2016SONDERJYSKE1-0FC MIDTJYLLAND
SAS28 Nov 2016FC MIDTJYLLAND1-0ODENSE BK
SAS01 Dec 2016SILKEBORG2-1FC MIDTJYLLAND
SAS04 Dec 2016FC MIDTJYLLAND0-1AGF
SAS11 Dec 2016BRONDBY2-1FC MIDTJYLLAND
IFC20 Jan 2017FC MIDTJYLLAND2-2VENDSYSSEL FF
IFC27 Jan 2017FC MIDTJYLLAND1-2SILKEBORG
IFC02 Feb 2017FC MIDTJYLLAND4-1SKIVE
IFC08 Feb 2017FC MIDTJYLLAND1-1AIK SOLNA
IFC10 Feb 2017FC MIDTJYLLAND1-2HACKEN
SAS19 Feb 2017FC MIDTJYLLAND0-0VIBORG
SAS24 Feb 2017RANDERS FC0-2FC MIDTJYLLAND
SAS03 Mar 2017FC MIDTJYLLAND1-1LYNGBY
R1607 Mar 2017KJELLERUP0-3FC MIDTJYLLAND
SAS13 Mar 2017AAB AALBORG1-1FC MIDTJYLLAND
SAS19 Mar 2017FC MIDTJYLLAND1-2FC NORDSJAELLAND
02 Apr 2017BRONDBY3-2FC MIDTJYLLAND
QF05 Apr 2017AAB AALBORG2-3FC MIDTJYLLAND
09 Apr 2017FC MIDTJYLLAND3-1SONDERJYSKE
16 Apr 2017LYNGBY2-2FC MIDTJYLLAND
23 Apr 2017FC COPENHAGEN3-1FC MIDTJYLLAND
29 Apr 2017FC MIDTJYLLAND3-1FC NORDSJAELLAND
SF04 May 2017FC MIDTJYLLAND1-2BRONDBY
07 May 2017FC MIDTJYLLAND4-2BRONDBY
12 May 2017SONDERJYSKE5-2FC MIDTJYLLAND
17 May 2017FC MIDTJYLLAND3-2FC COPENHAGEN
20 May 2017FC NORDSJAELLAND2-3FC MIDTJYLLAND
28 May 2017FC MIDTJYLLAND0-3LYNGBY
01 Jun 2017FC MIDTJYLLAND3-0RANDERS FC
IFC24 Jun 2017FC MIDTJYLLAND1-0AAB AALBORG
Q129 Jun 2017FC MIDTJYLLAND6-1DERRY CITY
Q106 Jul 2017DERRY CITY1-4FC MIDTJYLLAND
IFC08 Jul 2017FC MIDTJYLLAND0-1AC HORSENS
Q213 Jul 2017FERENCVAROS2-4FC MIDTJYLLAND
SAS16 Jul 2017BRONDBY4-0FC MIDTJYLLAND
Q220 Jul 2017FC MIDTJYLLAND3-1FERENCVAROS
SAS23 Jul 2017FC MIDTJYLLAND2-0SILKEBORG
Q327 Jul 2017ARKA GDYNIA3-2FC MIDTJYLLAND
SAS30 Jul 2017FC MIDTJYLLAND2-1RANDERS FC
Q303 Aug 2017FC MIDTJYLLAND2-1ARKA GDYNIA
SAS06 Aug 2017HELSINGOR2-1FC MIDTJYLLAND
SAS13 Aug 2017FC MIDTJYLLAND4-3FC NORDSJAELLAND
PO17 Aug 2017APOLLON LIMASSOL3-2FC MIDTJYLLAND
SAS20 Aug 2017ODENSE BK0-2FC MIDTJYLLAND
PO24 Aug 2017FC MIDTJYLLAND1-1APOLLON LIMASSOL
SAS27 Aug 2017FC MIDTJYLLAND1-1LYNGBY
SAS10 Sep 2017FC COPENHAGEN4-3FC MIDTJYLLAND
SAS17 Sep 2017FC MIDTJYLLAND5-1HOBRO
R320 Sep 2017GREVENMACHER0-7FC MIDTJYLLAND
SAS25 Sep 2017AGF0-3FC MIDTJYLLAND
SAS01 Oct 2017FC MIDTJYLLAND4-1AAB AALBORG
SAS13 Oct 2017SONDERJYSKE0-1FC MIDTJYLLAND
SAS20 Oct 2017FC MIDTJYLLAND4-2AC HORSENS
R3225 Oct 2017ODENSE BK0-3FC MIDTJYLLAND
SAS29 Oct 2017LYNGBY2-2FC MIDTJYLLAND
SAS03 Nov 2017FC MIDTJYLLAND2-1HELSINGOR
SAS20 Nov 2017AAB AALBORG0-1FC MIDTJYLLAND
SAS27 Nov 2017FC MIDTJYLLAND4-0AGF
SAS04 Dec 2017FC MIDTJYLLAND3-1ODENSE BK
SAS11 Dec 2017RANDERS FC0-4FC MIDTJYLLAND
IFC17 Jan 2018KAISERSLAUTERN1-0FC MIDTJYLLAND
IFC19 Jan 2018FC MIDTJYLLAND2-2HOBRO
IFC26 Jan 2018FC MIDTJYLLAND0-2VENDSYSSEL FF
IFC03 Feb 2018FC MIDTJYLLAND3-1AIK SOLNA
IFC03 Feb 2018FC MIDTJYLLAND1-2GUANGZHOU EVERGRANDE
SAS09 Feb 2018AC HORSENS0-2FC MIDTJYLLAND
SAS18 Feb 2018FC MIDTJYLLAND3-1FC COPENHAGEN
SAS25 Feb 2018HOBRO1-2FC MIDTJYLLAND
SAS01 Mar 2018FC MIDTJYLLAND0-1BRONDBY
SAS05 Mar 2018SILKEBORG1-2FC MIDTJYLLAND
SAS11 Mar 2018FC NORDSJAELLAND1-1FC MIDTJYLLAND
SAS18 Mar 2018FC MIDTJYLLAND2-1SONDERJYSKE
09 Apr 2018FC MIDTJYLLAND3-2FC COPENHAGEN
15 Apr 2018FC NORDSJAELLAND1-2FC MIDTJYLLAND
19 Apr 2018FC MIDTJYLLAND2-3BRONDBY
22 Apr 2018AAB AALBORG3-3FC MIDTJYLLAND
SF26 Apr 2018BRONDBY3-1FC MIDTJYLLAND
29 Apr 2018FC MIDTJYLLAND3-0AAB AALBORG
07 May 2018FC MIDTJYLLAND2-1FC NORDSJAELLAND
14 May 2018BRONDBY0-1FC MIDTJYLLAND
18 May 2018FC COPENHAGEN0-2FC MIDTJYLLAND
21 May 2018FC MIDTJYLLAND1-0AC HORSENS
IFC23 Jun 2018AGF1-3FC MIDTJYLLAND
IFC29 Jun 2018FC MIDTJYLLAND2-1MALMO FF
IFC30 Jun 2018FC MIDTJYLLAND2-2FREDERICIA
IFC03 Jul 2018SONDERJYSKE2-1FC MIDTJYLLAND
IFC07 Jul 2018AZ ALKMAAR1-1FC MIDTJYLLAND
SAS14 Jul 2018FC MIDTJYLLAND0-0AGF
SAS20 Jul 2018AAB AALBORG2-1FC MIDTJYLLAND
Q224 Jul 2018FC ASTANA2-1FC MIDTJYLLAND
SAS28 Jul 2018FC MIDTJYLLAND3-1ESBJERG FB
Q201 Aug 2018FC MIDTJYLLAND0-0FC ASTANA
SAS04 Aug 2018VEJLE BOLDKLUB1-3FC MIDTJYLLAND
Q309 Aug 2018TNS0-2FC MIDTJYLLAND
SAS12 Aug 2018FC MIDTJYLLAND3-0AC HORSENS
Q316 Aug 2018FC MIDTJYLLAND3-1TNS
SAS19 Aug 2018ODENSE BK1-1FC MIDTJYLLAND
PO23 Aug 2018MALMO FF2-2FC MIDTJYLLAND
SAS26 Aug 2018FC MIDTJYLLAND3-0RANDERS FC
PO30 Aug 2018FC MIDTJYLLAND0-2MALMO FF
SAS02 Sep 2018BRONDBY2-2FC MIDTJYLLAND
SAS16 Sep 2018FC MIDTJYLLAND3-1FC COPENHAGEN
SAS23 Sep 2018SONDERJYSKE0-0FC MIDTJYLLAND
SAS29 Sep 2018FC MIDTJYLLAND5-2HOBRO
SAS07 Oct 2018FC MIDTJYLLAND3-0VENDSYSSEL FF
SAS20 Oct 2018FC NORDSJAELLAND1-4FC MIDTJYLLAND
SAS29 Oct 2018FC MIDTJYLLAND3-2BRONDBY
R3201 Nov 2018FC MIDTJYLLAND2-0FC COPENHAGEN
SAS04 Nov 2018ESBJERG FB18:30FC MIDTJYLLAND