09:30PSIS - PERSIB BANDUNGSched11:00D.BAKIR DISKI - INEGOLSPORSched11:00KAHRAMANMARASPOR - KIRKLARELISPORSched11:00GUMUSHANESPOR - ANKARADEMISPORSched11:00SIBIR NOVOSIBIRSK - SKA KHABAROVSKSched11:00FC ROTOR VOLGOGRAD - TOMSKSched11:004 EYLUL BELEDIYE SIVAS - ZONGULDAK KOMURSPORSched11:30SANCAKTEPESPOR - EYUPSPORSched11:30USAKSPOR - KASTAMONUSPORSched11:30SARIYER - SAMSUNSPORSched11:30SAKARYASPOR - GAZIANTEPSPORSched11:30NIGDE BELEDIYESPOR - KECIORENGUCUSched11:30HACETTEPE SPOR KULUBU - BAYRAMPASASched11:30TARSUS - ANADOLU SELCUKLUSPORSched11:30MENEMEN BELEDIYESPOR - MANISA BUYUKSEHIR BELEDIYESPORSched11:30DEPORTIVO LA CORUNA B - LAS PALMAS ATHLETICSched11:30FATIH KARAGUMRUK - URFASPORSched11:30SEVILLA B - MALAGA BSched11:30FETHIYESPOR - BUGSASSPORSched11:30TOKATSPOR - PENDIKSPORSched12:00TUDELANO - RACING SANTANDERSched12:00IBIZA EIVISSA - DON BENITOSched12:00FUENLABRADA - NAVALCARNEROSched12:00CD EL QJIDO 2012 - GRANADA BSched12:00BURGOS - UNIONISTAS DE SALAMANCASched12:00RECREATIVO HUELVA - MELILLASched12:00CELTA VIGO B - VALLADOLID BSched12:00AD UNION ADARVE - INTER DE MADRIDSched12:00S.S. REYES - PONTEVEDRASched12:00KHIMKI - DINAMO ST PETERSBURGSched12:00SPARTAK MOSCOW II - SHINNIK YAROSLAVLSched12:00VILLARREAL B - ESPANYOL BSched12:00VOLGA OLYMPIEC NIZHNY - SPARTAK TAMBOVSched12:00NUMANCIA - RAYO MAJADAHONDASched12:00CONQUENSE - LEVANTE BSched12:00AT. BALEARES - CD TERUELSched12:00OVIEDO B - LOGRONESSched12:15MAASTRICHT - RODA JC KERKRADESched12:30PERSISAM PUTRA SAMARINDA - PERSEBAYA SURABAYASched12:30MADAGASCAR - SUDANSched12:45VITORIA DE SETUBAL - TONDELASched13:00FC KRASNODAR II - MORDOVYA SARANSKSched13:00BLEKITNI STARGARD - OLIMPIA ELBLAGSched13:00ZENIT ST. PETERSBURG - SCHALKE 04Sched13:00GREI KVINNER ELITE (W) - LYN FOTBALL (W)Sched13:30EVERTON (W) - ARSENAL (W)Sched13:45NAESTVED - NYKOBING FCSched13:45FC ROSKILDE - HELSINGORSched13:45HVIDOVRE - FREDERICIASched13:45HB KOGE - LYNGBYSched13:45SILKEBORG - FREMAD AMAGERSched14:00DOUARNENEZ - LANNIONSched14:00FEILLENS - FC DE LIMONESTSched14:00HEILLECOURT - SAINT LOUIS NEUWEGSched14:00MELUN FC - CHAMALIERESSched14:00LUPO MARTINI WOLFSBURG - ETSV WEICHE FLENSBURGSched14:00WASQUEHAL - SAINT QUENTINSched14:00MARCK AS - ST. OMERSched14:00PRIX-LES-MEZIERES - ST AMAND FCSched14:00SARREGUEMINES FC - METZSched14:00CARRIERES GRESILLONS - CHARITOISE USSched14:00VFL OLDENBURG - WOLFSBURG IISched14:00KERKYRA - AE KARAISKAKISSched14:00BRDA - ROGASKASched14:00ND BELTINCI - ND BILJESched14:00ETOILE METLAOUI - ESPERANCESched14:00ROSSFELD - ASC BIESHEIMSched14:00TABOR - NK BRAVOSched14:00TORPEDO ARMAVIR - TYUMENSched14:00APOLLON LARISSA - AE SPARTISched14:00PANACHAIKI - IRAKLISSched14:00AIGINIAKOS FC - AITTITOS SPATONSched14:00ST. PAULI II - SV DROCHTERSEN ASSELSched14:00ETHIOPIA - GHANASched14:00STRASBOURG OLYMPIQUE - REIPERTSWILLESched14:00US SALINIERES AIGUES MORTES - MARIGNANESched14:00RAON L ETAPE - BOURG PERONNASSched14:00AS AUCH - GFCO AJACCIOSched14:00ES CHEMINOTS LONGUEAU - BLOISSched14:00FREJUS SAINT RAPHAEL - TOULONSched14:00KENYA - SIERRA LEONESched14:00NESLE - CHAMBLYSched14:00LA CHAPELLE MARAIS - AVRANCHESSched14:00VERSAILLES - AS DRAGONSched14:00FCA TROYES - BOURGES FOOTSched14:00ESCAUDOEUVRES - LA CHAPELLESched14:00AS VILLERS HOULGATE COTE FLEURIE - MONDEVILLESched14:00SAINTE GENEVIEVE - AS SAINTE SUZANNESched14:00ANNECY LE VIEUX - VAL LYONNAISSched14:00GDR GUIPAVAS - US MONTAGNARDESched14:00GRAND-QUIVELLY FC - CHERBOURGSched14:00ILLKIRCH - ST AVOLDSched14:00LA BREDE - BERGERAC PERIGORDSched14:00NOISY LE GRAND - FC RIOMSched14:00TARTAS - LEGE CAP FERRETSched14:30GUBBIO - GIANA ERMINIOSched14:30ARZACHENA - PRO VERCELLISched14:30CUNEO - NOVARASched14:30VIRTUS VERONA - TERAMOSched14:30MONZA - PORDENONE CALCIOSched14:30IFK VARNAMO - SYRIANSKASched14:30VARBERGS BOIS FC - OSKARSHAMNSSched14:30TELSTAR - DEN BOSCHSched14:30FC TWENTE - GO AHEAD EAGLESSched14:30SAMBENEDETTESE - FERALPISALOSched14:30PISA - OLBIASched14:30AVION - EPERNAYSched14:30RWANDA - CENTRAL AFRICAN REPUBLICSched14:30MOZAMBIQUE - ZAMBIASched14:30IMOLESE CALCIO - TERNANASched14:30LES HERBIERS - CHAUVIGNYSched14:30SWAZILAND - NIGERSched14:30FERMANA - FANOSched14:30LUZENAC - RODEZ AVEYRONSched14:30US VIMY - CRETEILSched14:30SUDTIROL - VIS PESAROSched14:30ST. ORENS FC - SETESched15:00GOKULAM FC - MINERVA PUNJABSched15:00AVENIR FOOT LOZERE - RED STAR 93Sched15:00SPEZIA - BENEVENTOSched15:00FAKEL VORONEZH - AVANGARD KURSKSched15:00BALTIKA - CHERTANOVO MOSCOWSched15:00VALENCE - STADE BEAUCAIROIS 30Sched15:00BIRMINGHAM CITY (W) - WEST HAM UNITED (W)Sched15:00CHELSEA LADIES (W) - YEOVIL TOWN (W)Sched15:00LESOTHO - TANZANIASched15:00ST PONTIVYEN - VIGNOCSched15:00BRIGHTON AND HOVE ALBION (W) - READING (W)Sched15:00ENGLAND - CROATIASched15:00CHASSIEU DECINES - HYERESSched15:30SS JEANNE ARC LE PORT - BESNACON FCSched15:30SPORTING COVILHA - ACADEMIKA COIMBRASched15:30CONGO - DR CONGOSched16:00CORDOBA - CADIZSched16:00CF PERALADA - VALENCIA BSched16:00VISEU - ESTORILSched16:00BELENENSES - CHAVESSched16:00WESTERLO - KFCO BEERSCHOT WILRIJKSched16:00VIBORG - THISTEDSched16:00ANGOLA - BURKINA FASOSched16:00FARENSE - MAFRASched16:15CORUXO F.C. - RAPIDO DE BOUZASSched16:30CD CALAHORRA - UP LANGREOSched16:30UE OLOT - CASTELLONSched16:30MARBELLA - CF TALAVERA DE LA REINASched16:30JUVENTUS U23 - PONTEDERASched16:30PRO PIACENZA - PRO PATRIASched16:30ENTELLA - ALESSANDRIASched16:30SAINT MALO - LORIENTSched16:30ASDC GOZZANO - ALBISSOLASched16:30PISTOIESE - PIACENZASched16:45NEC NIJMEGEN - SPARTA ROTTERDAMSched17:00ATLETICO SANLUQUENO - ALMERIA BSched17:00VILLANOVENSE - FC JUMILLASched17:00BADAJOZ - UCAM MURCIASched17:00CF SALMANTINO - REAL MADRID CASTILLASched17:00MURCIA - CARTAGENASched17:00GUIJUELO - ATLETICO MADRID BSched17:00PONFERRADINA - LEONESASched17:00CD VITORIA - SPORTING GIJON BSched17:00SAN FERNANDO CD - LINENSESched17:00ALCOYANO - HERCULESSched17:00LIBERIA - ZIMBABWESched17:00TOGO - ALGERIASched17:00ATHLETIC BILBAO B - C. DURANGOSched17:00ZENIT ST. PETERSBURG 2 - LUCH ENERGIYA VLADIVOSTOKSched17:00RS GIMNASTICA - IZARRASched17:00SABADELL - BADALONASched17:00ONTINYEN - EBROSched17:30HARTLEPOOL UNITED - BARNETSched18:00OLIVEIRENSE - FAMALICAOSched18:00ALBACETE - LUGOSched18:00ALCORCON - ELCHESched18:00MOLDOVA - LUXEMBOURGSched18:00SAN MARINO - BELARUSSched18:00GUINEA - IVORY COASTSched18:00MAURITANIA - BOTSWANASched18:00N. IRELAND - AUSTRIASched18:30ALBINOLEFFE - RENATESched18:30RAVENNA - RIMINISched18:30ANTIGUA GUATEMALA - SANARATESched18:30LUCCHESE - SIENASched19:00TRIESTINA - BASSANO VIRTUSSched20:00AMERICA MG - SANTOS FCSched20:00PARANA CLUBE - PALMEIRASSched20:00SPORT RECIFE - FLAMENGOSched20:00BOTAFOGO RJ - INTERNACIONALSched20:00SAN JOSE - REAL POTOSISched20:45SPAIN - BOSNIA HERZEGOVINASched20:45SWITZERLAND - BELGIUMSched20:45GREECE - ESTONIASched20:45HUNGARY - FINLANDSched21:00CRUCERO DEL NORTE - DEPORTIVO SAN JORGE TUCUMANSched21:00PARIS SAINT GERMAIN (W) - OLIMPIQUE LYONNAIS (W)Sched21:00SPORTIVO LAS PAREJAS - CASD CAMIONEROSSched21:00HURAKAN LAS HERAS - RACING DE CORDOBASched21:00INDEPENDIENTE DE NEUQUEN - SANSINENA BBSched21:00GUILLERMO BROWN - VILLA DALMINESched21:00VILLA MITRE - FERRO GENERAL PICOSched21:10TEMPERLEY - ROSARIO CENTRALSched21:10SAN LORENZO - ATLETICO TUCUMANSched21:30GIMNASIA Y TIRO - ALTOS HORNOS ZAPLASched21:30DEFENSORES DE PRONUNCIAMENIENTO - ATLETICO PARANASched21:30DEF. BELGRANO VILLA RAMALHO - GIMNASIA Y ESGRIMASched21:40GENERAL DIAZ - INDEPENDIENTE CGSched22:00SAO PAULO - CRUZEIROSched22:00MUNICIPAL LIMENO - JOCORO FCSched22:00GREMIO - CHAPECOENSE AFSched22:15AURORA - JORGE WILSTERMANNSched23:00CA CHACO FOR EVER - JUVENTUD ANTONIANASched23:00BOCA UNIDOS - SARMIENTO DE RESISTENCIASched23:00ACASSUSO - SACACHISPASSched23:00CLUB ATLETICO ALVARADO - DEPORTIVO ROCASched23:15ONCE CALDAS - RIONEGRO AGUILASSched23:50NACIONAL ASUNCION - SOL DE AMERICASched00:00ESTUDIANTES RIO CUARTO - SAN LORENZO DE ALEMSched01:30LA EQUIDAD - ATLETICO JUNIORSched02:00ST. KITTS AND NEVIS - CANADASched23:15CHACARITA JUNIORS - GIMNASIA JUJUY0-0Intr23:20DEFENSA Y JUSTICIA - ESTUDIANTES1-1Intr



Latest results / Next scheduled matches
L DateHomeScoreAway 
116 Jul 20165-1
123 Jul 2016DNEPR MOGILEV1-0
114 Aug 2016BARANOVICHI0-1
120 Aug 2016KHIMIK SVETLOGORSK2-3
127 Aug 20162-1GOMEL
102 Sep 2016LIDA1-0
110 Sep 20160-0KOMMUNALNIK
124 Sep 20161-0SMOLEVICHY
102 Oct 20164-2
108 Oct 20162-1SMORGON
116 Oct 2016GOMELZHELDORTRANS0-0
122 Oct 20165-2
129 Oct 20160-1
105 Nov 20161-2DNEPR MOGILEV
108 Apr 2017FC LUCH MINSK3-1GOMELZHELDORTRANS
115 Apr 2017KHIMIK SVETLOGORSK1-2FC LUCH MINSK
122 Apr 2017FC LUCH MINSK6-1VOLNA PINSK
129 Apr 2017ZORKA BDU0-0FC LUCH MINSK
106 May 2017FC LUCH MINSK6-1BARANOVICHI
113 May 2017SMORGON0-0FC LUCH MINSK
120 May 2017FC LUCH MINSK3-2FK ORSHA
127 May 2017GRANIT MIKASHEVICHI3-1FC LUCH MINSK
103 Jun 2017FC LUCH MINSK4-0NEMAN AGRO
110 Jun 2017FC LUCH MINSK2-1KOMMUNALNIK
118 Jun 2017SMOLEVICHY3-3FC LUCH MINSK
124 Jun 2017FC LUCH MINSK1-1BELSHINA BOBRUISK
101 Jul 2017FK OSIPOVICHY1-1FC LUCH MINSK
115 Jul 2017FC LUCH MINSK1-0LIDA
119 Jul 2017FC TORPEDO MINSK0-1FC LUCH MINSK
112 Aug 2017FC LUCH MINSK4-1KHIMIK SVETLOGORSK
119 Aug 2017VOLNA PINSK0-1FC LUCH MINSK
126 Aug 2017FC LUCH MINSK1-1ZORKA BDU
102 Sep 2017BARANOVICHI2-4FC LUCH MINSK
109 Sep 2017FC LUCH MINSK1-1SMORGON
116 Sep 2017FK ORSHA1-2FC LUCH MINSK
123 Sep 2017FC LUCH MINSK1-0GRANIT MIKASHEVICHI
130 Sep 2017NEMAN AGRO0-5FC LUCH MINSK
107 Oct 2017KOMMUNALNIK0-2FC LUCH MINSK
114 Oct 2017FC LUCH MINSK1-0SMOLEVICHY
121 Oct 2017BELSHINA BOBRUISK1-2FC LUCH MINSK
128 Oct 2017FC LUCH MINSK9-0FK OSIPOVICHY
104 Nov 2017LIDA0-2FC LUCH MINSK
111 Nov 2017FC LUCH MINSK2-0FC TORPEDO MINSK
PL30 Mar 2018FC LUCH MINSK16:30FC MINSK
PL13 Apr 2018FC LUCH MINSK0-2FK VITEBSK
PL21 Apr 2018FC LUCH MINSK0-3FK SLUTSKSAKHAR
PL28 Apr 2018FC LUCH MINSK2-0DNEPR MOGILEV
PL05 May 2018FC TORPEDO MINSK0-1FC LUCH MINSK
PL14 May 2018FC LUCH MINSK1-3DINAMO MINSK
PL22 May 2018ISLOCH1-1FC LUCH MINSK
PL27 May 2018FC LUCH MINSK1-1FK GORODEYA
PL02 Jun 2018GOMEL1-0FC LUCH MINSK
PL11 Jun 2018FC LUCH MINSK1-2NEMAN GRODNO
PL17 Jun 2018SHAKHTYOR SOLIGORSK4-0FC LUCH MINSK
PL24 Jun 2018FC LUCH MINSK1-3TORPEDO ZHODINO
PL29 Jun 2018FC LUCH MINSK1-2BATE BORISOV