14:30CUNEO - PRO PIACENZA18-080'15:00FUS RABAT - WYDAD CASABLANCA0-186'15:00RAJA CASABLANCA - YOUSSOUFIA BERRECHID3-390+15:00FALKENBERGS FF - OSTERS IF1-290+15:00LECCE - LIVORNO3-290+15:00ANORTHOSIS - OMONIA NICOSIA0-090+15:00COSENZA - CREMONESE2-086'15:00DELHI DYNAMOS FC - BENGALURU FC3-290+15:00CALDENSE - BOA ESPORTE CLUBE2-190+15:00BAYERN MUNICH (W) - VFL WOLFSBURG (W)4-290+15:00WIENER NEUSTADT - SALZBURG1-290+15:00OSIJEK - NK ISTRA 19611-087'15:30EINTRACHT FRANKFURT - BORUSSIA MONCHENGLADBACH1-066'15:30ZAGLEBIE LUBIN - MIEDZ LEGNICA2-065'16:00FC PORTO B - OLIVEIRENSE0-0Half Time16:00BRAGA B - AROUCA0-0Half Time16:00NUMANCIA - OSASUNA1-0Half Time16:00ACADEMIKA COIMBRA - FARENSE0-0Half Time16:00GRASSHOPPERS - XAMAX0-1Half Time16:00YOUNG BOYS - FC ZURICH0-0Half Time16:00BASEL - SION1-0Half Time16:00RANDERS FC - FC COPENHAGEN0-1Half Time16:00AEL LIMASSOL - NEA SALAMIS2-2Half Time16:00HUACHIPATO - O HIGGINS0-0Half Time16:00MAFRA - ESTORIL0-0Half Time16:00MOREIRENSE - TONDELA1-0Half Time16:00LOMMEL - KFCO BEERSCHOT WILRIJK0-1Half Time16:00BELENENSES - MARITIMO0-0Half Time16:15TUDELANO - SD GERNIKA0-037'16:15VALENCIA - ESPANYOL0-036'16:15LEVADIAKOS - PANAITOLIKOS0-036'16:30POTENZA - ASD CITTA DI SIRACUSA0-021'16:30LEVSKI SOFIA - LOKOMOTIV PLOVDIV0-022'16:30AC MONOPOLI - JUVE STABIA0-023'16:30FK ROSTOV - LILLESTROM0-021'16:30BISCEGLIE - RENDE0-024'16:30VIRTUS FRANCAVILLA - REGGINA0-022'16:30NAVALCARNERO - REAL MADRID CASTILLA0-222'16:30GAZ METAN MEDIAS - SEPSI OSK0-122'16:45DE GRAAFSCHAP - FC UTRECHT0-09'13:30ZOB AHAN - SAIPA0-0Post



Latest results / Next scheduled matches
L DateHomeScoreAway 
116 Jul 20165-1
123 Jul 2016DNEPR MOGILEV1-0
114 Aug 2016BARANOVICHI0-1
120 Aug 2016KHIMIK SVETLOGORSK2-3
127 Aug 20162-1GOMEL
102 Sep 2016LIDA1-0
110 Sep 20160-0KOMMUNALNIK
124 Sep 20161-0SMOLEVICHY
102 Oct 20164-2
108 Oct 20162-1SMORGON
116 Oct 2016GOMELZHELDORTRANS0-0
122 Oct 20165-2
129 Oct 20160-1
105 Nov 20161-2DNEPR MOGILEV
108 Apr 2017FC LUCH MINSK3-1GOMELZHELDORTRANS
115 Apr 2017KHIMIK SVETLOGORSK1-2FC LUCH MINSK
122 Apr 2017FC LUCH MINSK6-1VOLNA PINSK
129 Apr 2017ZORKA BDU0-0FC LUCH MINSK
106 May 2017FC LUCH MINSK6-1BARANOVICHI
113 May 2017SMORGON0-0FC LUCH MINSK
120 May 2017FC LUCH MINSK3-2FK ORSHA
127 May 2017GRANIT MIKASHEVICHI3-1FC LUCH MINSK
103 Jun 2017FC LUCH MINSK4-0NEMAN AGRO
110 Jun 2017FC LUCH MINSK2-1KOMMUNALNIK
118 Jun 2017SMOLEVICHY3-3FC LUCH MINSK
124 Jun 2017FC LUCH MINSK1-1BELSHINA BOBRUISK
101 Jul 2017FK OSIPOVICHY1-1FC LUCH MINSK
115 Jul 2017FC LUCH MINSK1-0LIDA
119 Jul 2017FC TORPEDO MINSK0-1FC LUCH MINSK
112 Aug 2017FC LUCH MINSK4-1KHIMIK SVETLOGORSK
119 Aug 2017VOLNA PINSK0-1FC LUCH MINSK
126 Aug 2017FC LUCH MINSK1-1ZORKA BDU
102 Sep 2017BARANOVICHI2-4FC LUCH MINSK
109 Sep 2017FC LUCH MINSK1-1SMORGON
116 Sep 2017FK ORSHA1-2FC LUCH MINSK
123 Sep 2017FC LUCH MINSK1-0GRANIT MIKASHEVICHI
130 Sep 2017NEMAN AGRO0-5FC LUCH MINSK
107 Oct 2017KOMMUNALNIK0-2FC LUCH MINSK
114 Oct 2017FC LUCH MINSK1-0SMOLEVICHY
121 Oct 2017BELSHINA BOBRUISK1-2FC LUCH MINSK
128 Oct 2017FC LUCH MINSK9-0FK OSIPOVICHY
104 Nov 2017LIDA0-2FC LUCH MINSK
111 Nov 2017FC LUCH MINSK2-0FC TORPEDO MINSK
PL30 Mar 2018FC LUCH MINSK16:30FC MINSK
PL13 Apr 2018FC LUCH MINSK0-2FK VITEBSK
PL21 Apr 2018FC LUCH MINSK0-3FK SLUTSKSAKHAR
PL28 Apr 2018FC LUCH MINSK2-0DNEPR MOGILEV
PL05 May 2018FC TORPEDO MINSK0-1FC LUCH MINSK
PL14 May 2018FC LUCH MINSK1-3DINAMO MINSK
PL22 May 2018ISLOCH1-1FC LUCH MINSK
PL27 May 2018FC LUCH MINSK1-1FK GORODEYA
PL02 Jun 2018GOMEL1-0FC LUCH MINSK
PL11 Jun 2018FC LUCH MINSK1-2NEMAN GRODNO
PL17 Jun 2018SHAKHTYOR SOLIGORSK4-0FC LUCH MINSK
PL24 Jun 2018FC LUCH MINSK1-3TORPEDO ZHODINO
PL29 Jun 2018FC LUCH MINSK1-2BATE BORISOV