16:00CAMBRIDGE UNITED - NORTHAMPTON TOWN2-280'16:00CRAWLEY TOWN - PORT VALE0-181'16:00YEOVIL TOWN - NOTTS COUNTY1-080'16:00FOREST GREEN ROVERS - BURY1-182'16:00TRANMERE ROVERS - SWINDON TOWN1-279'16:00MACCLESFIELD TOWN - OLDHAM ATHLETIC2-178'16:00MILTON KEYNES DONS - CREWE ALEXANDRA0-178'16:00OXFORD UNITED - PORTSMOUTH2-182'16:00BRADFORD CITY - SOUTHEND UNITED0-481'16:00AFC WIMBLEDON - BARNSLEY1-381'16:00DONCASTER ROVERS - BURTON ALBION2-181'16:00MORECAMBE - STEVENAGE1-179'16:00NEWPORT COUNTY - EXETER CITY1-082'16:00EASTLEIGH - SUTTON UNITED2-283'16:00EBBSFLEET UNITED - LEYTON ORIENT2-081'16:00BOREHAM WOOD - HAVANT WATERLOOVILLE1-282'16:00MAIDENHEAD UTD - SOLIHULL MOORS1-180'16:00BARROW - HALIFAX TOWN0-078'16:00BRAINTREE TOWN - BARNET3-078'16:00COLCHESTER UNITED - MANSFIELD TOWN2-381'16:00AFC FYLDE - WREXHAM2-081'16:00DOVER - BROMLEY1-181'16:00ALDERSHOT TOWN - CHESTERFIELD0-282'16:00LUTON TOWN - PETERBOROUGH UNITED4-081'16:00SCUNTHORPE UNITED - SUNDERLAND0-183'16:00AFC BOURNEMOUTH - WEST HAM UNITED1-083'16:00STOKE CITY - LEEDS UNITED1-082'16:00SHEFFIELD WEDNESDAY - WIGAN ATHLETIC1-078'16:00ROTHERHAM UNITED - BRENTFORD2-383'16:00LIVERPOOL - CRYSTAL PALACE3-283'16:00NEWCASTLE UNITED - CARDIFF CITY2-081'16:00OMONIA NICOSIA - NEA SALAMIS3-185'16:00MANCHESTER UNITED - BRIGHTON2-182'16:00SOUTHAMPTON - EVERTON2-080'16:00WATFORD - BURNLEY0-083'16:00QUEENS PARK RANGERS - PRESTON NORTH END0-280'16:00NOTTINGHAM FOREST - BRISTOL CITY0-183'16:00GILLINGHAM - WALSALL0-381'16:00CHARLTON ATHLETIC - ACCRINGTON STANLEY0-079'16:00ROCHDALE - FLEETWOOD TOWN1-183'16:00BLACKPOOL - SHREWSBURY TOWN0-080'16:00PLYMOUTH ARGYLE - COVENTRY CITY2-179'16:00BRISTOL ROVERS - WYCOMBE WANDERERS0-177'16:00ASTON VILLA - HULL CITY2-279'16:00DERBY COUNTY - READING2-181'16:00MIDDLESBROUGH - MILLWALL0-181'16:00BLACKBURN ROVERS - IPSWICH TOWN2-083'16:00MAIDSTONE UNITED - DAGENHAM AND REDBRIDGE0-281'16:00SALFORD CITY - GATESHEAD FC1-182'16:00PETERHEAD - BERWICK RANGERS1-085'16:00STIRLING ALBION - QUEENS PARK1-183'16:00EDINBURGH CITY - ANNAN ATHLETIC1-281'16:00ABERDEEN - STENHOUSEMUIR1-183'16:00DUNDEE FC - QUEEN OF SOUTH1-186'16:00BRAGA B - PACOS FERREIRA3-178'16:00COVA DA PIEDADE - VITORIA DE GUIMARAES B1-081'16:00DUNGANNON SWIFTS - CLIFTONVILLE3-185'16:00GLENAVON - BALLYMENA UNITED0-282'16:00WARRENPOINT TOWN - INSTITUTE4-086'16:00GLENTORAN - NEWRY CITY AFC1-183'16:00MONTROSE - DUNDEE UNITED0-384'16:00KILMARNOCK - FORFAR ATHLETIC2-085'16:00MOTHERWELL - ROSS COUNTY0-284'16:00RAITH ROVERS - DUNFERMLINE ATHLETIC3-085'16:00ALMERIA - CADIZ0-085'16:00REAL UNION - SD AMOREBIETA1-184'16:00PARTICK THISTLE - STRANRAER4-184'16:00ST.JOHNSTONE - HAMILTON ACADEMICAL2-084'16:00HIBERNIAN - ELGIN CITY4-084'16:00INVERNESS CT - EAST KILBRIDE4-085'16:00EAST FIFE - GREENOCK MORTON2-185'16:00ST. MIRREN - ALLOA ATHLETIC1-278'16:00CRUSADERS - LINFIELD0-183'16:00IFK GOTEBORG - STABAEK1-081'16:00HEREFORD - NUNEATON TOWN2-280'16:00DARLINGTON - SPENNYMOOR TOWN FC1-285'16:00CHORLEY - GUISELEY3-081'16:00CHESTER FC - CURZON ASHTON FC0-180'16:00STOCKPORT - YORK CITY3-182'16:00BOSTON UTD - LEAMINGTON1-179'16:00ASHTON UNITED - FC UNITED OF MANCHESTER1-084'16:00TELFORD - KIDDERMINSTER HARRIERS0-179'16:00ALFRETON TOWN - BRACKLEY TOWN0-085'16:00ALTRINCHAM - SOUTHPORT1-082'16:00BRADFORD PARK AVENUE - BLYTH SPARTANS1-181'16:00WEALDSTONE - HUNGERFORD TOWN1-081'16:00ST. ALBANS - WOKING1-182'16:00EAST THURROCK UNITED - DULWICH HAMLET0-078'16:00SLOUGH - CHIPPENHAM TOWN2-281'16:00BATH CITY - TORQUAY UNITED2-282'16:00WELLING UNITED - EASTBOURNE BOROUGH1-082'16:00TRURO CITY - WESTON SUPER MARE3-380'16:00CONCORD RANGERS - BILLERICAY TOWN1-284'16:00OXFORD CITY - GLOUCESTER CITY0-183'16:00CHELMSFORD - DARTFORD0-182'16:00HEMEL HEMPSTEAD - HAMPTON N RICHMOND1-181'16:00USM BEL ABBES - JS KABYLIE0-283'16:00CARLISLE UNITED - CHELTENHAM TOWN2-083'16:15SPORTING GIJON B - SD GERNIKA0-165'16:15REAL MADRID - SEVILLA0-067'16:15PAS GIANNINA - OLYMPIAKOS1-267'16:30GUBBIO - VIS PESARO0-054'16:30TRIESTINA - RIMINI1-052'16:30MONZA - VIRTUS VERONA0-053'16:30IMOLESE CALCIO - GIANA ERMINIO5-053'16:30BELENENSES - TONDELA1-2Half Time16:30FERMANA - FERALPISALO1-054'16:30PORDENONE CALCIO - ALBINOLEFFE1-051'16:45C. DURANGO - REAL SOCIEDAD B0-1Half Time17:00BNEI SACHNIN - HAPOEL HAIFA0-040'17:00VALENCIA B - CD TERUEL0-041'17:00GALATASARAY - ANKARAGUCU3-040'17:00PARIS SAINT GERMAIN - GUINGAMP2-039'17:00AL ASYOTY SPORT - TALAEA EL GEISH1-139'17:00TUBIZE - LOMMEL0-039'17:00V. CLUB - SIMBA SC2-041'17:00ASEC MIMOSAS - LOBI STARS1-041'17:15MACCABI HAIFA - HAPOEL RAANANA0-021'14:30HHC - BARENDRECHT0-0Post15:00VALE OF LEITHEN - CUMBERNAULD COLTS0-0Post16:00POOLE TOWN - WALTON CASUALS0-0Post16:00WYDAD FES - KHEMIS ZEMAMRA0-0Post16:00RACING DE CASABLANCA - KAC KENITRA0-0Post16:00CHABAB ATLAS KHENIFRA - WIDAD TEMARA0-0Post16:00BUXTON FC - NANTWICH TOWN0-0Post16:00UNION SP. SIDI KACEM - ITIHAD KHEMISSET0-0Post16:00SALMI - MAS FES0-0Post16:00CLUB JEUNESSE BEN GUERIR - OLYMPIQUE DCHEIRA0-0Post16:00RAJA DE BENI MElLAL - JSK CHABAB KASBA TADLA0-0Post16:00CLYDE - ELGIN CITY0-0Post16:00SPORTIVE EL MASSIRA - ASS SALE0-0Post16:00COWDENBEATH - ALBION ROVERS0-0Post20:30REUS - LAS PALMAS0-0Post

FC KRASNODAR II



Latest results / Next scheduled matches
L DateHomeScoreAway 
3S12 Jul 2013FC KRASNODAR II1-3CHERNOMORETS NOV.
3S22 Jul 2013FC KRASNODAR II0-0FK TAGANROG
3S30 Jul 2013FC OLIMPIA VOLGOGRAD4-1FC KRASNODAR II
3S04 Aug 2013FC KRASNODAR II2-2DRUZHBA
3S09 Aug 2013TORPEDO ARMAVIR4-1FC KRASNODAR II
3S16 Aug 2013FC KRASNODAR II2-4ALANIYA II
3S22 Aug 2013MASHUK-KMV1-3FC KRASNODAR II
3S28 Aug 2013FC KRASNODAR II3-0VITYAZ KRYMSK
3S31 Aug 2013VOLGAR GAZPROM6-0FC KRASNODAR II
3S04 Sep 2013ASTRAKHAN3-1FC KRASNODAR II
3S09 Sep 2013FC KRASNODAR II1-0KAVKAZTRANSGAZ 05
3S14 Sep 2013SKA ROSTOV2-0FC KRASNODAR II
3S19 Sep 2013FC KRASNODAR II3-2MITOS
3S24 Sep 2013BIOLOG NOVOKUBANSK2-1FC KRASNODAR II
3S29 Sep 2013FC KRASNODAR II2-0DAGDISSEL
3S05 Oct 2013TEREK GROZNI II3-2FC KRASNODAR II
3S10 Oct 2013ENERGIYA VOLZHSKIY2-0FC KRASNODAR II
3S15 Oct 2013FC KRASNODAR II1-2VOLGAR GAZPROM
3S26 Oct 2013FC KRASNODAR II0-1FC OLIMPIA VOLGOGRAD
3S01 Nov 2013DRUZHBA2-0FC KRASNODAR II
3S07 Nov 2013FC KRASNODAR II2-2TORPEDO ARMAVIR
3S12 Nov 2013ALANIYA II1-0FC KRASNODAR II
3S10 Apr 2014FC KRASNODAR II2-0MASHUK-KMV
3S15 Apr 2014VITYAZ KRYMSK1-0FC KRASNODAR II
3S20 Apr 2014FC KRASNODAR II0-4ASTRAKHAN
3S26 Apr 2014KAVKAZTRANSGAZ 051-0FC KRASNODAR II
3S02 May 2014FC KRASNODAR II1-1SKA ROSTOV
3S08 May 2014MITOS2-1FC KRASNODAR II
3S13 May 2014FC KRASNODAR II2-0BIOLOG NOVOKUBANSK
3S19 May 2014DAGDISSEL2-2FC KRASNODAR II
3S25 May 2014FC KRASNODAR II1-1TEREK GROZNI II
3S31 May 2014FC KRASNODAR II0-1ENERGIYA VOLZHSKIY
3S05 Jun 2014CHERNOMORETS NOV.4-0FC KRASNODAR II
3S26 Aug 2014FC KRASNODAR II3-1DRUZHBA
3S03 Sep 20142-4FC KRASNODAR II
3S07 Sep 2014FC KRASNODAR II3-1
3S19 Sep 2014FC KRASNODAR II1-1VITYAZ KRYMSK
3S25 Sep 2014BIOLOG NOVOKUBANSK2-0FC KRASNODAR II
3S01 Oct 2014FC KRASNODAR II1-4
3S07 Oct 2014TORPEDO ARMAVIR1-2FC KRASNODAR II
3S13 Oct 2014FC KRASNODAR II1-2
3S22 Mar 2015FC ZHEMCHUZHYNA YALTA15:00FC KRASNODAR II
3S28 Mar 2015FC KRASNODAR II0-1TORPEDO ARMAVIR
3S03 Apr 2015TSK SIMFEROPOL16:00FC KRASNODAR II
09 Apr 2015FC KRASNODAR II0-4ASTRAKHAN
15 Apr 2015ALANIA-D VLADIKAVKAZ4-1FC KRASNODAR II
21 Apr 2015FC KRASNODAR II2-3SOCHI
28 Apr 2015FC KRASNODAR II3-0TEREK GROZNY II
03 May 2015ANZHI MAKHACHKALA II4-2FC KRASNODAR II
12 May 2015FC KRASNODAR II2-0ALANIA-D VLADIKAVKAZ
18 May 2015SOCHI0-3FC KRASNODAR II
25 May 2015TEREK GROZNY II1-1FC KRASNODAR II
31 May 2015FC KRASNODAR II3-0ANZHI MAKHACHKALA II
05 Jun 2015ASTRAKHAN1-2FC KRASNODAR II
3S21 Jul 2015FC KRASNODAR II0-2ANGUSHT NAZRAN
3S28 Jul 2015SKA ROSTOV0-3FC KRASNODAR II
3S04 Aug 2015FC KRASNODAR II5-1BIOLOG NOVOKUBANSK
3S12 Aug 2015ASTRAKHAN1-1FC KRASNODAR II
3S18 Aug 2015FC KRASNODAR II1-1ALANIA-D VLADIKAVKAZ
3S25 Aug 2015FC KRASNODAR II1-0AFIPS AFIPSKY
3S01 Sep 2015TEREK GROZNY II1-0FC KRASNODAR II
3S07 Sep 2015FC KRASNODAR II2-1MASHUK-KMV
3S14 Sep 2015DRUZHBA1-2FC KRASNODAR II
3S21 Sep 2015FC KRASNODAR II5-0CHERNOMORETS N.
3S28 Sep 2015SPARTAK NALCHIK2-1FC KRASNODAR II
3S05 Oct 2015FC KRASNODAR II4-1MITOS
3S11 Oct 2015DINAMO STAVROPOL3-2FC KRASNODAR II
3S19 Oct 2015FC KRASNODAR II1-0SKA ROSTOV
3S25 Oct 2015BIOLOG NOVOKUBANSK3-2FC KRASNODAR II
3S01 Nov 2015FC KRASNODAR II3-1ASTRAKHAN
3S08 Nov 2015ALANIA-D VLADIKAVKAZ0-1FC KRASNODAR II
3S03 Apr 2016AFIPS AFIPSKY1-1FC KRASNODAR II
3S11 Apr 2016FC KRASNODAR II3-1TEREK GROZNY II
3S18 Apr 2016MASHUK-KMV0-4FC KRASNODAR II
3S25 Apr 2016FC KRASNODAR II1-1DRUZHBA
3S03 May 2016CHERNOMORETS N.3-1FC KRASNODAR II
3S10 May 2016FC KRASNODAR II0-0SPARTAK NALCHIK
3S17 May 2016MITOS1-5FC KRASNODAR II
3S24 May 2016FC KRASNODAR II4-1DINAMO STAVROPOL
3S30 May 2016ANGUSHT NAZRAN0-0FC KRASNODAR II
3S29 Jul 2016FC KRASNODAR II2-0SOCHI
3S04 Aug 2016TORPEDO ARMAVIR1-0FC KRASNODAR II
3S12 Aug 2016FC KRASNODAR II1-1
3S19 Aug 2016ANGUSHT NAZRAN0-0FC KRASNODAR II
3S29 Aug 2016FC KRASNODAR II2-1
3S02 Sep 2016DINAMO STAVROPOL2-0FC KRASNODAR II
3S09 Sep 2016FC KRASNODAR II4-1MASHUK-KMV
3S17 Sep 20161-1FC KRASNODAR II
3S25 Sep 2016FC KRASNODAR II1-2FC ROTOR VOLGOGRAD
3S02 Oct 2016CHERNOMORETS N.2-0FC KRASNODAR II
3S08 Oct 2016FC KRASNODAR II0-0SKA ROSTOV
3S16 Oct 2016AFIPS AFIPSKY1-0FC KRASNODAR II
3S24 Oct 2016FC KRASNODAR II2-1BIOLOG NOVOKUBANSK
3S30 Oct 2016DRUZHBA1-0FC KRASNODAR II
3S06 Nov 2016KUBAN KRASNODAR II0-1FC KRASNODAR II
3S13 Nov 2016FC KRASNODAR II1-0TORPEDO ARMAVIR
3S12 Mar 2017FC KRASNODAR II2-1ANGUSHT NAZRAN
3S19 Mar 2017LEGION DYNAMO0-3FC KRASNODAR II
3S26 Mar 2017FC KRASNODAR II4-0DINAMO STAVROPOL
3S02 Apr 2017MASHUK-KMV2-1FC KRASNODAR II
3S05 Apr 2017CHAYKA2-0FC KRASNODAR II
3S10 Apr 2017FC KRASNODAR II5-1SPARTAK VLADIKAVKAZ
3S16 Apr 2017FC ROTOR VOLGOGRAD3-0FC KRASNODAR II
3S22 Apr 2017FC KRASNODAR II0-1CHERNOMORETS N.
3S30 Apr 2017SKA ROSTOV2-3FC KRASNODAR II
3S07 May 2017FC KRASNODAR II2-1AFIPS AFIPSKY
3S14 May 2017BIOLOG NOVOKUBANSK1-1FC KRASNODAR II
3S21 May 2017FC KRASNODAR II8-0DRUZHBA
3S28 May 2017FC KRASNODAR II2-0KUBAN KRASNODAR II
3S04 Jun 2017SOCHI0-1FC KRASNODAR II
3S20 Jul 2017TORPEDO ARMAVIR3-0FC KRASNODAR II
3S29 Jul 2017FC KRASNODAR II6-0AKADEMIA ROSTOV
3S12 Aug 2017FC KRASNODAR II3-1DINAMO STAVROPOL
3S19 Aug 2017CHAYKA0-2FC KRASNODAR II
3S25 Aug 2017FC KRASNODAR II3-0BIOLOG NOVOKUBANSK
3S02 Sep 2017LEGION DYNAMO1-3FC KRASNODAR II
3S09 Sep 2017FC KRASNODAR II1-0SPARTAK VLADIKAVKAZ
3S16 Sep 2017ANGUSHT NAZRAN1-0FC KRASNODAR II
3S25 Sep 2017FC KRASNODAR II4-2SPARTAK NALCHIK
3S30 Sep 2017SKA ROSTOV0-0FC KRASNODAR II
3S03 Oct 2017KUBAN KRASNODAR II0-5FC KRASNODAR II
3S07 Oct 2017CHERNOMORETS N.2-1FC KRASNODAR II
3S11 Oct 2017FC KRASNODAR II3-1DRUZHBA
3S15 Oct 2017MASHUK-KMV0-0FC KRASNODAR II
3S21 Oct 2017FC KRASNODAR II3-1ANZHI MAKHACHKALA II
3S28 Oct 2017AFIPS AFIPSKY2-1FC KRASNODAR II
3S03 Nov 2017FC KRASNODAR II14:00FC ROTOR VOLGOGRAD II
3S07 Nov 2017AKADEMIA ROSTOV1-4FC KRASNODAR II
3S22 Nov 2017FC KRASNODAR II4-0KUBAN KRASNODAR II
3S10 Mar 2018FC KRASNODAR II0-1CHAYKA
3S17 Mar 2018BIOLOG NOVOKUBANSK0-2FC KRASNODAR II
3S24 Mar 2018FC KRASNODAR II0-0LEGION DYNAMO
3S13 Apr 2018FC KRASNODAR II3-2SKA ROSTOV
3S17 Apr 2018DINAMO STAVROPOL5-1FC KRASNODAR II
3S21 Apr 2018FC KRASNODAR II1-1CHERNOMORETS N.
3S28 Apr 2018DRUZHBA3-1FC KRASNODAR II
3S04 May 2018FC KRASNODAR II3-1MASHUK-KMV
3S07 May 2018SPARTAK VLADIKAVKAZ2-0FC KRASNODAR II
3S11 May 2018ANZHI MAKHACHKALA II0-0FC KRASNODAR II
3S16 May 2018FC KRASNODAR II1-0AFIPS AFIPSKY
3S20 May 2018FC ROTOR VOLGOGRAD II14:00FC KRASNODAR II
3S24 May 2018SPARTAK NALCHIK2-1FC KRASNODAR II
3S27 May 2018FC KRASNODAR II0-3TORPEDO ARMAVIR
117 Jul 2018FC KRASNODAR II1-1SIBIR NOVOSIBIRSK
122 Jul 2018FC KRASNODAR II1-1SKA KHABAROVSK