11:00LUCH ENERGIYA VLADIVOSTOK - TYUMENSched11:00DILA GORI - FC SHUKURA KOBULETISched11:00KOLKHETI 1913 POTI - CHIKHURASched11:00BUSAN I PARK - SANGJU SANGMUSched11:00LOKOMOTIV TBLISI - SAMTREDIASched11:00SABURTALO - DINAMO TBILISISched11:00TORPEDO KUTAISI - DINAMO BATUMISched12:00CSKA MOSCOW U19 - BENFICA U19Sched12:00QARABAG FK U19 - CHELSEA U19Sched13:00FK SKOPJE - SHKUPI SKOPJESched13:45AL RGAA - WADI DEGLA FCSched14:00FC KRASNODAR II - KUBAN KRASNODAR IISched14:05VFB LEIPZIG - BSG CHEMIE LEIPZIGSched15:00SPARTAK VLADIKAVKAZ - ANZHI MAKHACHKALA IISched15:00SABURTALO U19 - BRODARAC U19Sched15:30FC PUNE CITY - DELHI DYNAMOS FCSched16:00BUDAPEST HONVED U19 - FC KRASNODAR U19Sched16:00ESBJERG (Y) - INTER U19Sched16:00BASEL U19 - MANCHESTER UNITED U19Sched16:00MISR EL MAQASHA - PETROJETSched17:00FREE STATE STARS - CHIPPA UNITEDSched17:00WYDAD CASABLANCA - DIFAA EL JADIDASched18:00RUCH CHORZOW - WIGRY SUWALKISched18:00CSKA MOSCOW - BENFICASched18:00MOLDE U19 - ZIMBRU U19Sched18:00QARABAG FK - CHELSEASched18:30THANDA ROYAL ZULU - KAIZER CHIEFSSched18:30PLATINUM STARS - BLOEMFONTEIN CELTICSched18:30POLOKWANE CITY - MARITZBURG UNITEDSched19:00FC GERMANIA EGESTORF-LANGREDER - ETSV WEICHE FLENSBURGSched19:30HANNOVER 96 (AM) - FC HANSA LUNEBURGSched20:45WOLVERHAMPTON WANDERERS - LEEDS UNITEDSched20:45IPSWICH TOWN - SHEFFIELD WEDNESDAYSched20:45ATLETICO MADRID - ROMASched20:45MIDDLESBROUGH - BIRMINGHAM CITYSched20:45ANDERLECHT - BAYERN MUNICHSched20:45SPORTING CP - OLYMPIAKOSSched20:45JUVENTUS - BARCELONASched20:45BASEL - MANCHESTER UNITEDSched20:45PARIS SAINT GERMAIN - CELTICSched21:00CENTRO ATLETICO FENIX - CERROSched21:00SUD AMERICA - BOSTON RIVERSched21:00JUVENTUD DE LAS PIEDRAS - LIVERPOOL FCSched21:00RIVER PLATE - CLUB ATLETICO PENAROLSched22:00GUADALUPE FC - UNIVERSIDAD DE COSTA RICASched23:15RIVER PLATE - UNION DE SANTA FESched00:45GREMIO - LANUSSched01:00ALIANZA LIMA - CD UT CAJAMARCASched01:00DOUGLAS HAIG - DEFENSORES DE PRONUNCIAMENIENTOSched02:30TOLUCA - MONARCAS MORELIASched03:00MUNICIPAL PEREZ ZELEDON - AD MUNICIPAL LIBERIASched03:00LD ALAJUELENSE - LIMONSched03:00DEPORTIVO SAPRISSA - SANTOS DE GUAPILLESSched03:00C.S. CARTAGINES - GRECIASched04:00VANUATU - ESTONIASched04:36LEON - TIGRESSched



Latest results / Next scheduled matches
L DateHomeScoreAway 
ACL09 Jan 2016LOBOS BUAP00:00
ACL17 Jan 201602:00UAG TECOS
21 Jan 20161-0GUADALAJARA CHIVAS
ACL24 Jan 2016NECAXA02:00
28 Jan 2016GUADALAJARA CHIVAS1-0
ACL31 Jan 201602:00ATLANTE
03 Feb 20162-0DORADOS CULIACAN
ACL06 Feb 2016MERIDA FC03:30
ACL13 Feb 201604:00
17 Feb 2016DORADOS CULIACAN2-1
ACL21 Feb 201602:00SAN LUIS
24 Feb 2016LEONES NEGROS0-1
ACL28 Feb 2016ALEBRIJES OAXACA00:00
ACL06 Mar 201602:00CLUB ZACATEPEC
09 Mar 20161-1LEONES NEGROS
ACL12 Mar 2016CORRECAMINOS03:30
17 Mar 2016CRUZ AZUL3-0
ACL20 Mar 201602:00DEPORTIVO TEPIC
ACL26 Mar 2016ALTAMIRA03:00
ACL09 Apr 201605:30
CF15 May 2016NECAXA03:00
CF22 May 201603:00NECAXA
LAA17 Jul 20160-1UAG TECOS
20 Jul 20165-0VERACRUZ
LAA24 Jul 2016ALTAMIRA1-1
28 Jul 2016SANTOS LAGUNA1-1
LAA31 Jul 20161-1LEONES NEGROS
LAA06 Aug 20160-0
LAA14 Aug 20163-0TAMPICO MADERO
17 Aug 2016VERACRUZ1-2
LAA21 Aug 2016LOBOS BUAP2-0
25 Aug 20163-3SANTOS LAGUNA
LAA28 Aug 20162-0
LAA03 Sep 2016DEPORTIVO TEPIC0-1
LAA11 Sep 2016DORADOS CULIACAN3-0
LAA25 Sep 20162-1
29 Sep 20161-1ALEBRIJES OAXACA
LAA02 Oct 20161-0ALEBRIJES OAXACA
LAA15 Oct 2016CORRECAMINOS0-0
LAA23 Oct 20161-2CLUB ZACATEPEC
LAA29 Oct 2016ATLANTE2-1
LAA06 Nov 20164-0MERIDA FC
LAA13 Nov 2016CELAYA2-0
ACL07 Jan 2017MINEROS DE ZACATECAS0-0FC JUAREZ
ACL12 Jan 2017FC JUAREZ2-1ALTAMIRA
ACL15 Jan 2017LEONES NEGROS1-0FC JUAREZ
19 Jan 2017DORADOS1-2FC JUAREZ
ACL22 Jan 2017FC JUAREZ2-1MURCIELAGOS FC
26 Jan 2017FC JUAREZ0-1MONTERREY
ACL29 Jan 2017TAMPICO MADERO03:00FC JUAREZ
ACL05 Feb 2017FC JUAREZ2-2LOBOS DE LA BUAP
ACL08 Feb 2017UA ESTADOS DE MEXICO1-0FC JUAREZ
ACL12 Feb 2017FC JUAREZ3-2DEPORTIVO TEPIC
16 Feb 2017FC JUAREZ2-1DORADOS
ACL19 Feb 2017FC JUAREZ1-2DORADOS
ACL25 Feb 2017CIMARRONES DE SONORA1-0FC JUAREZ
01 Mar 2017MONTERREY04:00FC JUAREZ