11:00CEREZO OSAKA - GUANGZHOU EVERGRANDESched11:00SUWON - KASHIMA ANTLERSSched11:30LEVANTE - FC UFASched12:00BURIRAM UNITED - JEJU UNITEDSched13:00SHANGHAI SHENHUA - SYDNEY FCSched14:00ESKISEHIRSPOR - GAZIANTEP BBSched14:00DENIZLISPOR - UMRANIYESPORSched14:00FC PORTO U19 - SALZBURG U19Sched14:00ODD BALLKLUBB - JERVSched15:00FLEURY MEROGIS (W) - MONTPELLIER (W)Sched15:30FC GOA - DELHI DYNAMOS FCSched16:00BODO GLIMT - SANDEFJORDSched16:00AALESUND - STARTSched16:00GYORI ETO - BALMAZUJVAROSSched16:00A.E. PAPHOS - E.N. PARALIMNIOUSched16:00KARMIOTISSA PANO POLEMIDION - PAEEKSched16:00DOXA KATOKOPIA - OMONIA NICOSIASched17:00ISTANBULSPOR - MANISASPORSched17:00RUBIN KAZAN - LILLESTROMSched17:00ELAZIGSPOR - GIRESUNSPORSched17:00MTK BUDAPEST - SENYOSched17:00ARIS LIMASSOL - OLYMPIAKOS NICOSIASched18:00STURM GRAZ - KALSDORFSched18:00CSKA MOSCOW - FK CRVENA ZVEZDASched18:00APOEL NICOSIA - ERMIS ARADIPPOUSched18:00BFC SIOFOK - BUDAPEST HONVEDSched18:20AL QADASIYA - AL ETTIFAQSched18:30DARMSTADT - KAISERSLAUTERNSched18:30MAMELODI SUNDOWNS FC - FREE STATE STARSSched18:45LEGANES - REAL MADRIDSched20:00LIVERPOOL (W) - SUNDERLAND (W)Sched20:45DERBY COUNTY - LEEDS UNITEDSched20:45IPSWICH TOWN - CARDIFF CITYSched20:45ROCHDALE - MILTON KEYNES DONSSched20:45BIRMINGHAM CITY (W) - MANCHESTER CITY (W)Sched20:45READING (W) - BRISTOL CITY FC (W)Sched20:45BRISTOL CITY - FULHAMSched20:45YEOVIL TOWN (W) - CHELSEA LADIES (W)Sched20:45WOLVERHAMPTON WANDERERS - NORWICH CITYSched20:45SEVILLA - MANCHESTER UNITEDSched20:45SHAKHTAR DONETSK - ROMASched22:00GRECIA - LIMONSched22:00CD MARATHON - JUTICALPASched22:15CD AGUILA - CD AUDAZSched22:30MUNICIPAL LIMENO - CHALATENANGOSched23:00MINEROS DE ZACATECAS - TOLUCASched01:05CA DEFENSORES DE BELGRANO - CA TALLERES REMEDIOS DE ESCALADASched01:45NACIONAL - BANFIELDSched01:45JORGE WILSTERMANN - VASCO DA GAMASched01:45GREMIO - INDEPENDIENTESched01:45ITUANO - SAO PAULOSched02:00DEPORTIVO SAPRISSA - CF AMERICASched02:00ISIDRO METAPAN - PASAQUINASched02:00LUIS ANGEL FIRPO - CD DRAGONSSched02:00CD SONSONATE - CD FASSched02:00TAMPICO MADERO - VERACRUZSched02:00TAURO - DALLAS BURNSched02:00PLATENSE FC - REAL ESPANASched03:00SANTOS DE GUAPILLES - DEPORTIVA CARMELITASched03:30PUMAS - LOBOS DE LA BUAPSched04:00CD MOTAGUA - CLUB TIJUANASched04:06PACHUCA - CELAYASched13:00KARPATY - OLIMPIK DONETSK1-1Intr19:00ESTORIL - FC PORTO1-0Intr19:30WUPPERTAL - RW ESSEN0-0Post21:00SACACHISPAS - BARRACAS CENTRAL0-0Post



Latest results / Next scheduled matches
L DateHomeScoreAway 
20 Aug 20160-0DACIA MIOVENI
28 Aug 2016FC BRASOV3-0
03 Sep 20162-0CS SOIMII PANCOTA
10 Sep 2016LUCEAFARUL ORADEA1-1
17 Sep 20161-0
21 Sep 20163-0
25 Sep 20161-2JUVENTUS BUCURESTI
01 Oct 2016CS OLIMPIA SATU MARE2-2
08 Oct 20160-0CS BUFTEA
15 Oct 20161-0UNIREA TARLUNGENI
22 Oct 20162-0
29 Oct 20162-3
05 Nov 2016CS BALOTESTI0-3
19 Nov 2016CHINDIA TARGOVISTE5-0
23 Nov 20161-0RAMNICU VALCEA
26 Nov 2016ACS RAPID CFR SUCEAVA1-1
03 Dec 2016CF BRAILA2-1
10 Dec 20163-0AS DAMILA MACIUCA
24 Feb 2017DACIA MIOVENI2-2FC DUNAREA CALARASI
04 Mar 2017FC DUNAREA CALARASI1-1FC BRASOV
18 Mar 2017FC DUNAREA CALARASI3-2LUCEAFARUL ORADEA
25 Mar 2017CS AFUMATI1-2FC DUNAREA CALARASI
03 Apr 2017FC DUNAREA CALARASI0-0SEPSI OSK
08 Apr 2017JUVENTUS BUCURESTI1-0FC DUNAREA CALARASI
12 Apr 2017FC DUNAREA CALARASI2-0CS OLIMPIA SATU MARE
23 Apr 2017CS BUFTEA1-4FC DUNAREA CALARASI
26 Apr 2017UNIREA TARLUNGENI0-3FC DUNAREA CALARASI
30 Apr 2017FC DUNAREA CALARASI1-0UTA BATRANA DOAMNA
06 May 2017ASU POLITEHNICA TIMISOARA4-1FC DUNAREA CALARASI
13 May 2017FC DUNAREA CALARASI2-1CS BALOTESTI
24 May 2017FC DUNAREA CALARASI3-1CHINDIA TARGOVISTE
27 May 2017RAMNICU VALCEA0-3FC DUNAREA CALARASI