16:00CAMBRIDGE UNITED - NORTHAMPTON TOWN2-276'16:00CRAWLEY TOWN - PORT VALE0-178'16:00YEOVIL TOWN - NOTTS COUNTY1-077'16:00FOREST GREEN ROVERS - BURY1-178'16:00TRANMERE ROVERS - SWINDON TOWN1-275'16:00MACCLESFIELD TOWN - OLDHAM ATHLETIC2-174'16:00MILTON KEYNES DONS - CREWE ALEXANDRA0-174'16:00OXFORD UNITED - PORTSMOUTH2-178'16:00BRADFORD CITY - SOUTHEND UNITED0-478'16:00AFC WIMBLEDON - BARNSLEY1-377'16:00DONCASTER ROVERS - BURTON ALBION2-177'16:00MORECAMBE - STEVENAGE1-175'16:00NEWPORT COUNTY - EXETER CITY1-079'16:00EASTLEIGH - SUTTON UNITED2-279'16:00EBBSFLEET UNITED - LEYTON ORIENT2-077'16:00BOREHAM WOOD - HAVANT WATERLOOVILLE1-279'16:00MAIDENHEAD UTD - SOLIHULL MOORS1-176'16:00BARROW - HALIFAX TOWN0-075'16:00BRAINTREE TOWN - BARNET3-074'16:00CARLISLE UNITED - CHELTENHAM TOWN2-079'16:00AFC FYLDE - WREXHAM2-077'16:00DOVER - BROMLEY1-178'16:00ALDERSHOT TOWN - CHESTERFIELD0-278'16:00LUTON TOWN - PETERBOROUGH UNITED4-077'16:00SCUNTHORPE UNITED - SUNDERLAND0-179'16:00AFC BOURNEMOUTH - WEST HAM UNITED1-079'16:00STOKE CITY - LEEDS UNITED1-079'16:00SHEFFIELD WEDNESDAY - WIGAN ATHLETIC1-074'16:00ROTHERHAM UNITED - BRENTFORD2-380'16:00LIVERPOOL - CRYSTAL PALACE3-279'16:00NEWCASTLE UNITED - CARDIFF CITY2-077'16:00OMONIA NICOSIA - NEA SALAMIS3-182'16:00MANCHESTER UNITED - BRIGHTON2-178'16:00SOUTHAMPTON - EVERTON2-077'16:00WATFORD - BURNLEY0-080'16:00QUEENS PARK RANGERS - PRESTON NORTH END0-277'16:00NOTTINGHAM FOREST - BRISTOL CITY0-179'16:00GILLINGHAM - WALSALL0-377'16:00CHARLTON ATHLETIC - ACCRINGTON STANLEY0-076'16:00ROCHDALE - FLEETWOOD TOWN1-179'16:00BLACKPOOL - SHREWSBURY TOWN0-076'16:00PLYMOUTH ARGYLE - COVENTRY CITY2-175'16:00BRISTOL ROVERS - WYCOMBE WANDERERS0-173'16:00ASTON VILLA - HULL CITY2-275'16:00DERBY COUNTY - READING2-178'16:00MIDDLESBROUGH - MILLWALL0-177'16:00BLACKBURN ROVERS - IPSWICH TOWN2-080'16:00MAIDSTONE UNITED - DAGENHAM AND REDBRIDGE0-277'16:00SALFORD CITY - GATESHEAD FC1-178'16:00PETERHEAD - BERWICK RANGERS1-081'16:00STIRLING ALBION - QUEENS PARK1-180'16:00EDINBURGH CITY - ANNAN ATHLETIC1-277'16:00ABERDEEN - STENHOUSEMUIR1-179'16:00DUNDEE FC - QUEEN OF SOUTH1-182'16:00BRAGA B - PACOS FERREIRA3-175'16:00COVA DA PIEDADE - VITORIA DE GUIMARAES B1-077'16:00DUNGANNON SWIFTS - CLIFTONVILLE3-181'16:00GLENAVON - BALLYMENA UNITED0-279'16:00WARRENPOINT TOWN - INSTITUTE4-082'16:00GLENTORAN - NEWRY CITY AFC1-180'16:00MONTROSE - DUNDEE UNITED0-280'16:00KILMARNOCK - FORFAR ATHLETIC2-081'16:00MOTHERWELL - ROSS COUNTY0-280'16:00RAITH ROVERS - DUNFERMLINE ATHLETIC3-082'16:00ALMERIA - CADIZ0-081'16:00REAL UNION - SD AMOREBIETA1-181'16:00PARTICK THISTLE - STRANRAER3-180'16:00ST.JOHNSTONE - HAMILTON ACADEMICAL2-080'16:00HIBERNIAN - ELGIN CITY4-080'16:00INVERNESS CT - EAST KILBRIDE4-082'16:00EAST FIFE - GREENOCK MORTON2-181'16:00ST. MIRREN - ALLOA ATHLETIC1-275'16:00CRUSADERS - LINFIELD0-179'16:00IFK GOTEBORG - STABAEK1-077'16:00HEREFORD - NUNEATON TOWN2-276'16:00DARLINGTON - SPENNYMOOR TOWN FC1-282'16:00CHORLEY - GUISELEY3-078'16:00CHESTER FC - CURZON ASHTON FC0-176'16:00STOCKPORT - YORK CITY3-178'16:00BOSTON UTD - LEAMINGTON1-175'16:00ASHTON UNITED - FC UNITED OF MANCHESTER1-080'16:00TELFORD - KIDDERMINSTER HARRIERS0-175'16:00ALFRETON TOWN - BRACKLEY TOWN0-081'16:00ALTRINCHAM - SOUTHPORT1-078'16:00BRADFORD PARK AVENUE - BLYTH SPARTANS1-178'16:00WEALDSTONE - HUNGERFORD TOWN1-077'16:00ST. ALBANS - WOKING1-179'16:00EAST THURROCK UNITED - DULWICH HAMLET0-074'16:00SLOUGH - CHIPPENHAM TOWN2-277'16:00BATH CITY - TORQUAY UNITED1-278'16:00WELLING UNITED - EASTBOURNE BOROUGH1-078'16:00TRURO CITY - WESTON SUPER MARE3-377'16:00CONCORD RANGERS - BILLERICAY TOWN1-280'16:00OXFORD CITY - GLOUCESTER CITY0-179'16:00CHELMSFORD - DARTFORD0-178'16:00HEMEL HEMPSTEAD - HAMPTON N RICHMOND1-177'16:00USM BEL ABBES - JS KABYLIE0-279'16:00COLCHESTER UNITED - MANSFIELD TOWN2-278'16:15PAS GIANNINA - OLYMPIAKOS1-264'16:15SPORTING GIJON B - SD GERNIKA0-162'16:15REAL MADRID - SEVILLA0-063'16:30MONZA - VIRTUS VERONA0-049'16:30GUBBIO - VIS PESARO0-050'16:30PORDENONE CALCIO - ALBINOLEFFE1-048'16:30FERMANA - FERALPISALO1-051'16:30IMOLESE CALCIO - GIANA ERMINIO4-049'16:30TRIESTINA - RIMINI1-048'16:30BELENENSES - TONDELA1-2Half Time16:45C. DURANGO - REAL SOCIEDAD B0-1Half Time17:00BNEI SACHNIN - HAPOEL HAIFA0-036'17:00GALATASARAY - ANKARAGUCU3-037'17:00VALENCIA B - CD TERUEL0-037'17:00PARIS SAINT GERMAIN - GUINGAMP1-035'17:00ASEC MIMOSAS - LOBI STARS0-037'17:00TUBIZE - LOMMEL0-036'17:00V. CLUB - SIMBA SC2-037'17:00AL ASYOTY SPORT - TALAEA EL GEISH0-136'17:15MACCABI HAIFA - HAPOEL RAANANA0-017'14:30HHC - BARENDRECHT0-0Post15:00VALE OF LEITHEN - CUMBERNAULD COLTS0-0Post16:00POOLE TOWN - WALTON CASUALS0-0Post16:00WYDAD FES - KHEMIS ZEMAMRA0-0Post16:00RACING DE CASABLANCA - KAC KENITRA0-0Post16:00CHABAB ATLAS KHENIFRA - WIDAD TEMARA0-0Post16:00BUXTON FC - NANTWICH TOWN0-0Post16:00UNION SP. SIDI KACEM - ITIHAD KHEMISSET0-0Post16:00SALMI - MAS FES0-0Post16:00CLUB JEUNESSE BEN GUERIR - OLYMPIQUE DCHEIRA0-0Post16:00RAJA DE BENI MElLAL - JSK CHABAB KASBA TADLA0-0Post16:00CLYDE - ELGIN CITY0-0Post16:00SPORTIVE EL MASSIRA - ASS SALE0-0Post16:00COWDENBEATH - ALBION ROVERS0-0Post20:30REUS - LAS PALMAS0-0Post

FC CHELYABINSK



Latest results / Next scheduled matches
L DateHomeScoreAway 
3U01 Oct 2012FC CHELYABINSK1-1NOSTA NOVOTROITSK
3U04 Oct 2012FC CHELYABINSK1-2GAZOVIK ORENBURG
3U08 Oct 2012SPARTAK YOSHKAR OLA1-2FC CHELYABINSK
3U11 Oct 2012RUBIN KAZAN 21-1FC CHELYABINSK
3U17 Oct 2012FC CHELYABINSK1-0DYNAMO KIROV
3U20 Oct 2012FC CHELYABINSK3-2OKTAN PERM
3U24 Oct 2012AKADEMIYA1-0FC CHELYABINSK
3U27 Oct 2012SYZRAN-20030-1FC CHELYABINSK
3U21 Apr 2013FC CHELYABINSK0-0GORNYAK
3U30 Apr 2013FC CHELYABINSK1-2TYUMEN
3U06 May 2013KAMAZ1-1FC CHELYABINSK
3U09 May 2013SOYUZ GAZPROM2-1FC CHELYABINSK
3U15 May 2013FC CHELYABINSK1-1VOLGA ULYANOVSK
3U18 May 2013FC CHELYABINSK4-1LADA TOGLIATTI
3U24 May 2013GAZOVIK ORENBURG2-0FC CHELYABINSK
3U27 May 2013NOSTA NOVOTROITSK0-2FC CHELYABINSK
3U02 Jun 2013FC CHELYABINSK3-0SPARTAK YOSHKAR OLA
3U05 Jun 2013FC CHELYABINSK4-1RUBIN KAZAN 2
3U26 Jul 2013FC CHELYABINSK1-3SYZRAN-2003
3U01 Aug 2013DYNAMO KIROV0-1FC CHELYABINSK
3U07 Aug 2013FC CHELYABINSK0-0LADA TOGLIATTI
3U13 Aug 2013NOSTA NOVOTROITSK0-0FC CHELYABINSK
3U21 Aug 2013FC CHELYABINSK1-0ZENIT IZHEVSK
3U27 Aug 2013VOLGA ULYANOVSK2-1FC CHELYABINSK
3U04 Sep 2013FC CHELYABINSK3-1KAMAZ
3U09 Sep 2013OKTAN PERM0-0FC CHELYABINSK
3U14 Sep 2013FC CHELYABINSK8-0RUBIN KAZAN 2
3U19 Sep 2013SPARTAK YOSHKAR OLA0-2FC CHELYABINSK
3U24 Sep 2013SYZRAN-20031-2FC CHELYABINSK
3U29 Sep 2013FC CHELYABINSK0-0DYNAMO KIROV
3U04 Oct 2013LADA TOGLIATTI0-4FC CHELYABINSK
3U10 Oct 2013FC CHELYABINSK3-3NOSTA NOVOTROITSK
3U16 Oct 2013ZENIT IZHEVSK2-0FC CHELYABINSK
3U22 Oct 2013FC CHELYABINSK1-2VOLGA ULYANOVSK
3U28 Oct 2013KAMAZ0-1FC CHELYABINSK
3U18 Apr 2014FC CHELYABINSK4-0OKTAN PERM
3U24 Apr 2014RUBIN KAZAN 21-3FC CHELYABINSK
3U30 Apr 2014FC CHELYABINSK2-1SPARTAK YOSHKAR OLA
3U06 May 2014TYUMEN2-1FC CHELYABINSK
3U12 May 2014TYUMEN0-1FC CHELYABINSK
3U18 May 2014ZENIT IZHEVSK2-1FC CHELYABINSK
3U24 May 2014FC CHELYABINSK3-0SYZRAN-2003
3U30 May 2014KAMAZ1-0FC CHELYABINSK
3U05 Jun 2014FC CHELYABINSK2-3VOLGA ULYANOVSK
3U18 Jul 2014NEFTEKHIMIK3-2FC CHELYABINSK
3U24 Jul 2014FC CHELYABINSK2-0VOLGA ULYANOVSK
3U01 Aug 2014SYZRAN-20032-1FC CHELYABINSK
3U07 Aug 2014FC CHELYABINSK0-2ZENIT IZHEVSK
3U15 Aug 2014DYNAMO KIROV0-1FC CHELYABINSK
3U21 Aug 2014FC CHELYABINSK2-0NOSTA NOVOTROITSK
3U27 Aug 2014KAMAZ3-0FC CHELYABINSK
3U02 Sep 2014FC CHELYABINSK1-0RUBIN KAZAN 2
3U07 Sep 2014LADA TOGLIATTI0-2FC CHELYABINSK
3U17 Sep 2014FC CHELYABINSK3-2SPARTAK YOSHKAR OLA
3U23 Sep 2014VOLGA ULYANOVSK1-1FC CHELYABINSK
3U28 Sep 2014FC CHELYABINSK0-1SYZRAN-2003
3U04 Oct 2014ZENIT IZHEVSK0-0FC CHELYABINSK
3U10 Oct 2014FC CHELYABINSK2-0DYNAMO KIROV
3U16 Oct 2014NOSTA NOVOTROITSK0-1FC CHELYABINSK
3U18 Apr 2015FC CHELYABINSK2-1LADA TOGLIATI
3U30 Apr 2015SPARTAK YOSHKAR OLA0-3FC CHELYABINSK
3U06 May 2015FC CHELYABINSK0-1NEFTEKHIMIK
12 May 2015FC CHELYABINSK0-2SYZRAN-2003
18 May 2015FC CHELYABINSK0-0KAMAZ
24 May 2015ZENIT IZHEVSK2-1FC CHELYABINSK
30 May 2015FC CHELYABINSK2-1RUBIN KAZAN 2
05 Jun 2015VOLGA ULYANOVSK0-0FC CHELYABINSK
3U20 Jul 2015LADA TOGLIATI0-1FC CHELYABINSK
3U28 Jul 2015FC CHELYABINSK3-0DINAMO KIROV
3U03 Aug 2015NEFTEKHIMIK1-2FC CHELYABINSK
3U10 Aug 2015FC CHELYABINSK2-0KHIMIK DZERZHINSK
3U16 Aug 20150-0FC CHELYABINSK
3U21 Aug 2015VOLGA ULYANOVSK2-0FC CHELYABINSK
3U28 Aug 2015SYZRAN-20032-0FC CHELYABINSK
3U03 Sep 2015ZENIT IZHEVSK2-1FC CHELYABINSK
3U09 Sep 2015NOSTA NOVOTROITSK0-1FC CHELYABINSK
3U15 Sep 2015DINAMO KIROV0-3FC CHELYABINSK
3U21 Sep 2015FC CHELYABINSK1-1NEFTEKHIMIK
3U27 Sep 2015KHIMIK DZERZHINSK2-3FC CHELYABINSK
3U03 Oct 2015FC CHELYABINSK1-3
3U08 Oct 2015FC CHELYABINSK3-0VOLGA ULYANOVSK
3U14 Oct 2015FC CHELYABINSK3-0SYZRAN-2003
3U20 Oct 2015FC CHELYABINSK2-0ZENIT IZHEVSK
3U26 Oct 2015FC CHELYABINSK1-2NOSTA NOVOTROITSK
3U01 Nov 2015FC CHELYABINSK7-0LADA TOGLIATI
3U14 Apr 2016LADA TOGLIATI0-0FC CHELYABINSK
3U20 Apr 2016FC CHELYABINSK1-1DINAMO KIROV
3U26 Apr 2016NEFTEKHIMIK1-1FC CHELYABINSK
3U02 May 2016FC CHELYABINSK3-0KHIMIK DZERZHINSK
3U07 May 20163-0FC CHELYABINSK
3U13 May 2016FC CHELYABINSK0-1VOLGA ULYANOVSK
3U19 May 2016SYZRAN-20034-0FC CHELYABINSK
3U25 May 2016ZENIT IZHEVSK1-0FC CHELYABINSK
3U31 May 2016FC CHELYABINSK2-1NOSTA NOVOTROITSK
3U20 Jul 20163-0FC CHELYABINSK
3U28 Jul 2016FC CHELYABINSK5-0NOSTA NOVOTROITSK
3U03 Aug 2016KAMAZ1-2FC CHELYABINSK
3U11 Aug 2016FC CHELYABINSK3-0SYZRAN-2003
3U16 Aug 2016VOLGA ULYANOVSK1-1FC CHELYABINSK
R6424 Aug 2016FC CHELYABINSK2-0NEFTEKHIMIK
3U29 Aug 2016FC CHELYABINSK2-0DINAMO KIROV
3U04 Sep 2016ZENIT IZHEVSK2-0FC CHELYABINSK
3U09 Sep 2016FC CHELYABINSK6-0LADA TOGLIATI
3U13 Sep 2016NOSTA NOVOTROITSK2-1FC CHELYABINSK
3U18 Sep 2016FC CHELYABINSK3-0KAMAZ
R3221 Sep 2016FC CHELYABINSK0-3URAL
3U26 Sep 2016SYZRAN-20031-0FC CHELYABINSK
3U02 Oct 2016FC CHELYABINSK1-0VOLGA ULYANOVSK
3U11 Oct 2016DINAMO KIROV0-1FC CHELYABINSK
3U17 Oct 2016FC CHELYABINSK0-0ZENIT IZHEVSK
3U23 Oct 2016LADA TOGLIATI1-0FC CHELYABINSK
3U29 Oct 2016FC CHELYABINSK3-0VOLGA OLYMPIEC NIZHNY
3U24 Apr 2017FC CHELYABINSK2-3VOLGA OLYMPIEC NIZHNY
3U30 Apr 2017VOLGA ULYANOVSK0-0FC CHELYABINSK
3U07 May 2017FC CHELYABINSK0-2DINAMO KIROV
3U13 May 2017ZENIT IZHEVSK1-2FC CHELYABINSK
3U19 May 2017FC CHELYABINSK1-0KAMAZ
3U25 May 2017NOSTA NOVOTROITSK2-1FC CHELYABINSK
3U30 May 2017FC CHELYABINSK0-1SYZRAN-2003
3U04 Jun 2017LADA TOGLIATI1-3FC CHELYABINSK
3U19 Jul 2017SYZRAN-20030-0FC CHELYABINSK
3U27 Jul 2017FC CHELYABINSK3-0FC ORENBURG II
3U03 Aug 2017URAL II1-3FC CHELYABINSK
3U11 Aug 2017FC CHELYABINSK1-1MORDOVYA SARANSK
3U18 Aug 2017DINAMO KIROV14:00FC CHELYABINSK
3U25 Aug 2017NEFTEKHIMIK2-2FC CHELYABINSK
3U01 Sep 2017FC CHELYABINSK5-1LADA TOGLIATI
3U08 Sep 2017VOLGA ULYANOVSK0-0FC CHELYABINSK
3U13 Sep 2017FC CHELYABINSK2-1ANZHI JUNIOR ZELENODOLSK
3U17 Sep 2017ZENIT IZHEVSK1-0FC CHELYABINSK
3U24 Sep 2017FC CHELYABINSK1-3NOSTA NOVOTROITSK
3U01 Oct 2017KAMAZ1-2FC CHELYABINSK
3U07 Oct 2017FC CHELYABINSK1-1KRYLYA SOVETOV SAMARA II
3U07 Oct 2017FC CHELYABINSK14:00AKADEMIYA
3U14 Oct 2017FC ORENBURG II2-2FC CHELYABINSK
3U21 Oct 2017FC CHELYABINSK2-0URAL II
3U28 Oct 2017MORDOVYA SARANSK3-0FC CHELYABINSK
3U04 Nov 2017FC CHELYABINSK14:00DINAMO KIROV
3U10 Apr 2018FC CHELYABINSK2-0NEFTEKHIMIK
3U15 Apr 2018LADA TOGLIATI0-4FC CHELYABINSK
3U21 Apr 2018FC CHELYABINSK2-1VOLGA ULYANOVSK
3U28 Apr 2018ANZHI JUNIOR ZELENODOLSK0-3FC CHELYABINSK