00:00DEPORTIVO SANTANI - OLIMPIA ASUNCION0-263'01:00CEARA - BOTAFOGO RJ0-022'01:00DEPORTIVO PASTO - MILLONARIOS0-023'20:45BASFORD UNITED - WITTON ALBION0-0Post21:00EL DAKHLEYA - EL AHLY0-0Post03:00INDEPENDIENTE DEL VALLE - GUAYAQUIL CITY0-0Post

FC CHELYABINSK



Latest results / Next scheduled matches
L DateHomeScoreAway 
3U01 Oct 2012FC CHELYABINSK1-1NOSTA NOVOTROITSK
3U04 Oct 2012FC CHELYABINSK1-2GAZOVIK ORENBURG
3U08 Oct 2012SPARTAK YOSHKAR OLA1-2FC CHELYABINSK
3U11 Oct 2012RUBIN KAZAN 21-1FC CHELYABINSK
3U17 Oct 2012FC CHELYABINSK1-0DYNAMO KIROV
3U20 Oct 2012FC CHELYABINSK3-2OKTAN PERM
3U24 Oct 2012AKADEMIYA1-0FC CHELYABINSK
3U27 Oct 2012SYZRAN-20030-1FC CHELYABINSK
3U21 Apr 2013FC CHELYABINSK0-0GORNYAK
3U30 Apr 2013FC CHELYABINSK1-2TYUMEN
3U06 May 2013KAMAZ1-1FC CHELYABINSK
3U09 May 2013SOYUZ GAZPROM2-1FC CHELYABINSK
3U15 May 2013FC CHELYABINSK1-1VOLGA ULYANOVSK
3U18 May 2013FC CHELYABINSK4-1LADA TOGLIATTI
3U24 May 2013GAZOVIK ORENBURG2-0FC CHELYABINSK
3U27 May 2013NOSTA NOVOTROITSK0-2FC CHELYABINSK
3U02 Jun 2013FC CHELYABINSK3-0SPARTAK YOSHKAR OLA
3U05 Jun 2013FC CHELYABINSK4-1RUBIN KAZAN 2
3U26 Jul 2013FC CHELYABINSK1-3SYZRAN-2003
3U01 Aug 2013DYNAMO KIROV0-1FC CHELYABINSK
3U07 Aug 2013FC CHELYABINSK0-0LADA TOGLIATTI
3U13 Aug 2013NOSTA NOVOTROITSK0-0FC CHELYABINSK
3U21 Aug 2013FC CHELYABINSK1-0ZENIT IZHEVSK
3U27 Aug 2013VOLGA ULYANOVSK2-1FC CHELYABINSK
3U04 Sep 2013FC CHELYABINSK3-1KAMAZ
3U09 Sep 2013OKTAN PERM0-0FC CHELYABINSK
3U14 Sep 2013FC CHELYABINSK8-0RUBIN KAZAN 2
3U19 Sep 2013SPARTAK YOSHKAR OLA0-2FC CHELYABINSK
3U24 Sep 2013SYZRAN-20031-2FC CHELYABINSK
3U29 Sep 2013FC CHELYABINSK0-0DYNAMO KIROV
3U04 Oct 2013LADA TOGLIATTI0-4FC CHELYABINSK
3U10 Oct 2013FC CHELYABINSK3-3NOSTA NOVOTROITSK
3U16 Oct 2013ZENIT IZHEVSK2-0FC CHELYABINSK
3U22 Oct 2013FC CHELYABINSK1-2VOLGA ULYANOVSK
3U28 Oct 2013KAMAZ0-1FC CHELYABINSK
3U18 Apr 2014FC CHELYABINSK4-0OKTAN PERM
3U24 Apr 2014RUBIN KAZAN 21-3FC CHELYABINSK
3U30 Apr 2014FC CHELYABINSK2-1SPARTAK YOSHKAR OLA
3U06 May 2014TYUMEN2-1FC CHELYABINSK
3U12 May 2014TYUMEN0-1FC CHELYABINSK
3U18 May 2014ZENIT IZHEVSK2-1FC CHELYABINSK
3U24 May 2014FC CHELYABINSK3-0SYZRAN-2003
3U30 May 2014KAMAZ1-0FC CHELYABINSK
3U05 Jun 2014FC CHELYABINSK2-3VOLGA ULYANOVSK
3U18 Jul 2014NEFTEKHIMIK3-2FC CHELYABINSK
3U24 Jul 2014FC CHELYABINSK2-0VOLGA ULYANOVSK
3U01 Aug 2014SYZRAN-20032-1FC CHELYABINSK
3U07 Aug 2014FC CHELYABINSK0-2ZENIT IZHEVSK
3U15 Aug 2014DYNAMO KIROV0-1FC CHELYABINSK
3U21 Aug 2014FC CHELYABINSK2-0NOSTA NOVOTROITSK
3U27 Aug 2014KAMAZ3-0FC CHELYABINSK
3U02 Sep 2014FC CHELYABINSK1-0RUBIN KAZAN 2
3U07 Sep 2014LADA TOGLIATTI0-2FC CHELYABINSK
3U17 Sep 2014FC CHELYABINSK3-2SPARTAK YOSHKAR OLA
3U23 Sep 2014VOLGA ULYANOVSK1-1FC CHELYABINSK
3U28 Sep 2014FC CHELYABINSK0-1SYZRAN-2003
3U04 Oct 2014ZENIT IZHEVSK0-0FC CHELYABINSK
3U10 Oct 2014FC CHELYABINSK2-0DYNAMO KIROV
3U16 Oct 2014NOSTA NOVOTROITSK0-1FC CHELYABINSK
3U18 Apr 2015FC CHELYABINSK2-1LADA TOGLIATI
3U30 Apr 2015SPARTAK YOSHKAR OLA0-3FC CHELYABINSK
3U06 May 2015FC CHELYABINSK0-1NEFTEKHIMIK
12 May 2015FC CHELYABINSK0-2SYZRAN-2003
18 May 2015FC CHELYABINSK0-0KAMAZ
24 May 2015ZENIT IZHEVSK2-1FC CHELYABINSK
30 May 2015FC CHELYABINSK2-1RUBIN KAZAN 2
05 Jun 2015VOLGA ULYANOVSK0-0FC CHELYABINSK
3U20 Jul 2015LADA TOGLIATI0-1FC CHELYABINSK
3U28 Jul 2015FC CHELYABINSK3-0DINAMO KIROV
3U03 Aug 2015NEFTEKHIMIK1-2FC CHELYABINSK
3U10 Aug 2015FC CHELYABINSK2-0KHIMIK DZERZHINSK
3U16 Aug 20150-0FC CHELYABINSK
3U21 Aug 2015VOLGA ULYANOVSK2-0FC CHELYABINSK
3U28 Aug 2015SYZRAN-20032-0FC CHELYABINSK
3U03 Sep 2015ZENIT IZHEVSK2-1FC CHELYABINSK
3U09 Sep 2015NOSTA NOVOTROITSK0-1FC CHELYABINSK
3U15 Sep 2015DINAMO KIROV0-3FC CHELYABINSK
3U21 Sep 2015FC CHELYABINSK1-1NEFTEKHIMIK
3U27 Sep 2015KHIMIK DZERZHINSK2-3FC CHELYABINSK
3U03 Oct 2015FC CHELYABINSK1-3
3U08 Oct 2015FC CHELYABINSK3-0VOLGA ULYANOVSK
3U14 Oct 2015FC CHELYABINSK3-0SYZRAN-2003
3U20 Oct 2015FC CHELYABINSK2-0ZENIT IZHEVSK
3U26 Oct 2015FC CHELYABINSK1-2NOSTA NOVOTROITSK
3U01 Nov 2015FC CHELYABINSK7-0LADA TOGLIATI
3U14 Apr 2016LADA TOGLIATI0-0FC CHELYABINSK
3U20 Apr 2016FC CHELYABINSK1-1DINAMO KIROV
3U26 Apr 2016NEFTEKHIMIK1-1FC CHELYABINSK
3U02 May 2016FC CHELYABINSK3-0KHIMIK DZERZHINSK
3U07 May 20163-0FC CHELYABINSK
3U13 May 2016FC CHELYABINSK0-1VOLGA ULYANOVSK
3U19 May 2016SYZRAN-20034-0FC CHELYABINSK
3U25 May 2016ZENIT IZHEVSK1-0FC CHELYABINSK
3U31 May 2016FC CHELYABINSK2-1NOSTA NOVOTROITSK
3U20 Jul 20163-0FC CHELYABINSK
3U28 Jul 2016FC CHELYABINSK5-0NOSTA NOVOTROITSK
3U03 Aug 2016KAMAZ1-2FC CHELYABINSK
3U11 Aug 2016FC CHELYABINSK3-0SYZRAN-2003
3U16 Aug 2016VOLGA ULYANOVSK1-1FC CHELYABINSK
R6424 Aug 2016FC CHELYABINSK2-0NEFTEKHIMIK
3U29 Aug 2016FC CHELYABINSK2-0DINAMO KIROV
3U04 Sep 2016ZENIT IZHEVSK2-0FC CHELYABINSK
3U09 Sep 2016FC CHELYABINSK6-0LADA TOGLIATI
3U13 Sep 2016NOSTA NOVOTROITSK2-1FC CHELYABINSK
3U18 Sep 2016FC CHELYABINSK3-0KAMAZ
R3221 Sep 2016FC CHELYABINSK0-3URAL
3U26 Sep 2016SYZRAN-20031-0FC CHELYABINSK
3U02 Oct 2016FC CHELYABINSK1-0VOLGA ULYANOVSK
3U11 Oct 2016DINAMO KIROV0-1FC CHELYABINSK
3U17 Oct 2016FC CHELYABINSK0-0ZENIT IZHEVSK
3U23 Oct 2016LADA TOGLIATI1-0FC CHELYABINSK
3U29 Oct 2016FC CHELYABINSK3-0VOLGA OLYMPIEC NIZHNY
3U24 Apr 2017FC CHELYABINSK2-3VOLGA OLYMPIEC NIZHNY
3U30 Apr 2017VOLGA ULYANOVSK0-0FC CHELYABINSK
3U07 May 2017FC CHELYABINSK0-2DINAMO KIROV
3U13 May 2017ZENIT IZHEVSK1-2FC CHELYABINSK
3U19 May 2017FC CHELYABINSK1-0KAMAZ
3U25 May 2017NOSTA NOVOTROITSK2-1FC CHELYABINSK
3U30 May 2017FC CHELYABINSK0-1SYZRAN-2003
3U04 Jun 2017LADA TOGLIATI1-3FC CHELYABINSK
3U19 Jul 2017SYZRAN-20030-0FC CHELYABINSK
3U27 Jul 2017FC CHELYABINSK3-0FC ORENBURG II
3U03 Aug 2017URAL II1-3FC CHELYABINSK
3U11 Aug 2017FC CHELYABINSK1-1MORDOVYA SARANSK
3U18 Aug 2017DINAMO KIROV14:00FC CHELYABINSK
3U25 Aug 2017NEFTEKHIMIK2-2FC CHELYABINSK
3U01 Sep 2017FC CHELYABINSK5-1LADA TOGLIATI
3U08 Sep 2017VOLGA ULYANOVSK0-0FC CHELYABINSK
3U13 Sep 2017FC CHELYABINSK2-1ANZHI JUNIOR ZELENODOLSK
3U17 Sep 2017ZENIT IZHEVSK1-0FC CHELYABINSK
3U24 Sep 2017FC CHELYABINSK1-3NOSTA NOVOTROITSK
3U01 Oct 2017KAMAZ1-2FC CHELYABINSK
3U07 Oct 2017FC CHELYABINSK1-1KRYLYA SOVETOV SAMARA II
3U07 Oct 2017FC CHELYABINSK14:00AKADEMIYA
3U14 Oct 2017FC ORENBURG II2-2FC CHELYABINSK
3U21 Oct 2017FC CHELYABINSK2-0URAL II
3U28 Oct 2017MORDOVYA SARANSK3-0FC CHELYABINSK
3U04 Nov 2017FC CHELYABINSK14:00DINAMO KIROV
3U10 Apr 2018FC CHELYABINSK2-0NEFTEKHIMIK
3U15 Apr 2018LADA TOGLIATI0-4FC CHELYABINSK
3U21 Apr 2018FC CHELYABINSK2-1VOLGA ULYANOVSK
3U28 Apr 2018ANZHI JUNIOR ZELENODOLSK0-3FC CHELYABINSK