15:30SV RODINGHAUSEN - DYNAMO DRESDEN2-2Extra16:00BLEKITNI STARGARD - STAL STALOWA WOLA1-090+16:00QUEEN OF SOUTH - ST.JOHNSTONE1-1Extra16:30SHABAIL - QARABAG FK0-174'16:30AUSTRIA LUSTENAU - FC PASCHING2-076'16:45NITRA - TRNAVA0-062'17:00SPARTAK TAMBOV - MORDOVYA SARANSK1-2Half Time17:00MLADOST PODGORICA - ZETA1-146'17:00CHERTANOVO MOSCOW - SKA KHABAROVSK0-246'17:00GUINGAMP - PARIS SAINT GERMAIN1-0Half Time17:00AVANGARD KURSK - BALTIKA0-246'17:00VITKOVICE - SLOVAN VARNSDORF1-0Half Time17:00SK PROSTEJOV - HRADEC KRALOVE0-0Half Time17:00POGON SIEDLCE - ZNICZ PRUSZKOW0-246'17:00GARBARNIA - LKS LODZ1-2Half Time17:00RUDAR PETROVAC - SUTJESKA1-1Half Time17:00CHERNOMORETS N. - AKADEMIA ROSTOV3-0Half Time17:00ZLIN - TEPLICE0-0Half Time17:00ASTRA GIURGIU - FC DUNAREA CALARASI1-1Half Time17:00SIARKA TARNOBRZEG - ROZWOJ KATOWICE1-0Half Time17:00FAKEL VORONEZH - KHIMKI0-046'17:00CELIK ZENICA - FC ZVIJEZDA 091-0Half Time17:00WACKER INNSBRUCK - SKN ST. POLTEN0-1Half Time17:00SALZBURG - HARTBERG0-0Half Time17:00MATTERSBURG - WOLFSBERGER AC0-3Half Time17:00FERENCVAROS - PAKSI SE1-1Half Time17:00US MONASTIR - STADE TUNISIEN0-2Half Time17:00FK JELGAVA - RIGA FC0-1Half Time17:00WESTERLO - ST. GILLOISE0-0Half Time17:00RADNIK BJELJINA - NK MLADOST DOBOJ KAKANJ2-147'17:00SAN LUIS QUILLOTA - UNION ESPANOLA0-1Half Time17:00SLOVAN LIBEREC - BOHEMIANS 19050-1Half Time17:00FK ISKRA - GRBALJ RADANOVICI0-0Half Time17:00FK KRUPA - GOSK GABELA1-046'17:00FC PIPINSRIED - FV ILLERTISSEN1-1Half Time17:00MLADA BOLESLAV - OPAVA3-1Half Time17:00ELANA TORUN - ENERGETYK ROW RYBNIK2-0Half Time17:30CHAVES - PORTIMONENSE1-031'17:30BOTEV PLOVDIV - LOKOMOTIV PLOVDIV0-031'17:45ASHDOD SC - HAPOEL HADERA ERAN1-116'17:45CHROBRY GLOGOW - RAKOW CZESTOCHOWA0-116'17:45BNEI YEHUDA TEL AVIV - BNEI SACHNIN0-016'17:45HAPOEL RAANANA - IRONI KIRYAT SHMONA0-015'17:45TORPEDO ZHODINO - ISLOCH0-118'18:00MAFRA - VITORIA DE GUIMARAES B0-02'18:00COVA DA PIEDADE - SPORTING COVILHA0-03'18:00DINAMO ST PETERSBURG - VOLGA OLYMPIEC NIZHNY0-02'18:00NK CELJE - TRIGLAV0-01'18:00AFC UNITED - JONKOPING0-01'18:00RADOMIAK RADOM - OLIMPIA ELBLAG0-02'18:00CHAYKA - MASHUK-KMV0-01'18:00FC PORTO B - FARENSE0-13'18:00LOKEREN - STANDARD LIEGE0-02'18:00MAGNI - LEIKNIR REYKJAVIK0-01'18:00MARIGNANE - TOURS0-02'18:00IBV VESTMANNAEYJAR - KEFLAVIK0-01'18:00CAPE TOWN CITY FC - LAMONTVILLE GOLDEN ARROWS0-02'18:00HK KOPAVOGUR - THOR AKUREYRI0-01'12:00NFA KAUNAS - SUDUVA0-0Post14:00PIRMASENS - SC HESSEN DREIEICH0-0Post16:00CHESTER FC - FC UNITED OF MANCHESTER0-0Post

FC CHELYABINSK



Latest results / Next scheduled matches
L DateHomeScoreAway 
3U01 Oct 2012FC CHELYABINSK1-1NOSTA NOVOTROITSK
3U04 Oct 2012FC CHELYABINSK1-2GAZOVIK ORENBURG
3U08 Oct 2012SPARTAK YOSHKAR OLA1-2FC CHELYABINSK
3U11 Oct 2012RUBIN KAZAN 21-1FC CHELYABINSK
3U17 Oct 2012FC CHELYABINSK1-0DYNAMO KIROV
3U20 Oct 2012FC CHELYABINSK3-2OKTAN PERM
3U24 Oct 2012AKADEMIYA1-0FC CHELYABINSK
3U27 Oct 2012SYZRAN-20030-1FC CHELYABINSK
3U21 Apr 2013FC CHELYABINSK0-0GORNYAK
3U30 Apr 2013FC CHELYABINSK1-2TYUMEN
3U06 May 2013KAMAZ1-1FC CHELYABINSK
3U09 May 2013SOYUZ GAZPROM2-1FC CHELYABINSK
3U15 May 2013FC CHELYABINSK1-1VOLGA ULYANOVSK
3U18 May 2013FC CHELYABINSK4-1LADA TOGLIATTI
3U24 May 2013GAZOVIK ORENBURG2-0FC CHELYABINSK
3U27 May 2013NOSTA NOVOTROITSK0-2FC CHELYABINSK
3U02 Jun 2013FC CHELYABINSK3-0SPARTAK YOSHKAR OLA
3U05 Jun 2013FC CHELYABINSK4-1RUBIN KAZAN 2
3U26 Jul 2013FC CHELYABINSK1-3SYZRAN-2003
3U01 Aug 2013DYNAMO KIROV0-1FC CHELYABINSK
3U07 Aug 2013FC CHELYABINSK0-0LADA TOGLIATTI
3U13 Aug 2013NOSTA NOVOTROITSK0-0FC CHELYABINSK
3U21 Aug 2013FC CHELYABINSK1-0ZENIT IZHEVSK
3U27 Aug 2013VOLGA ULYANOVSK2-1FC CHELYABINSK
3U04 Sep 2013FC CHELYABINSK3-1KAMAZ
3U09 Sep 2013OKTAN PERM0-0FC CHELYABINSK
3U14 Sep 2013FC CHELYABINSK8-0RUBIN KAZAN 2
3U19 Sep 2013SPARTAK YOSHKAR OLA0-2FC CHELYABINSK
3U24 Sep 2013SYZRAN-20031-2FC CHELYABINSK
3U29 Sep 2013FC CHELYABINSK0-0DYNAMO KIROV
3U04 Oct 2013LADA TOGLIATTI0-4FC CHELYABINSK
3U10 Oct 2013FC CHELYABINSK3-3NOSTA NOVOTROITSK
3U16 Oct 2013ZENIT IZHEVSK2-0FC CHELYABINSK
3U22 Oct 2013FC CHELYABINSK1-2VOLGA ULYANOVSK
3U28 Oct 2013KAMAZ0-1FC CHELYABINSK
3U18 Apr 2014FC CHELYABINSK4-0OKTAN PERM
3U24 Apr 2014RUBIN KAZAN 21-3FC CHELYABINSK
3U30 Apr 2014FC CHELYABINSK2-1SPARTAK YOSHKAR OLA
3U06 May 2014TYUMEN2-1FC CHELYABINSK
3U12 May 2014TYUMEN0-1FC CHELYABINSK
3U18 May 2014ZENIT IZHEVSK2-1FC CHELYABINSK
3U24 May 2014FC CHELYABINSK3-0SYZRAN-2003
3U30 May 2014KAMAZ1-0FC CHELYABINSK
3U05 Jun 2014FC CHELYABINSK2-3VOLGA ULYANOVSK
3U18 Jul 2014NEFTEKHIMIK3-2FC CHELYABINSK
3U24 Jul 2014FC CHELYABINSK2-0VOLGA ULYANOVSK
3U01 Aug 2014SYZRAN-20032-1FC CHELYABINSK
3U07 Aug 2014FC CHELYABINSK0-2ZENIT IZHEVSK
3U15 Aug 2014DYNAMO KIROV0-1FC CHELYABINSK
3U21 Aug 2014FC CHELYABINSK2-0NOSTA NOVOTROITSK
3U27 Aug 2014KAMAZ3-0FC CHELYABINSK
3U02 Sep 2014FC CHELYABINSK1-0RUBIN KAZAN 2
3U07 Sep 2014LADA TOGLIATTI0-2FC CHELYABINSK
3U17 Sep 2014FC CHELYABINSK3-2SPARTAK YOSHKAR OLA
3U23 Sep 2014VOLGA ULYANOVSK1-1FC CHELYABINSK
3U28 Sep 2014FC CHELYABINSK0-1SYZRAN-2003
3U04 Oct 2014ZENIT IZHEVSK0-0FC CHELYABINSK
3U10 Oct 2014FC CHELYABINSK2-0DYNAMO KIROV
3U16 Oct 2014NOSTA NOVOTROITSK0-1FC CHELYABINSK
3U18 Apr 2015FC CHELYABINSK2-1LADA TOGLIATI
3U30 Apr 2015SPARTAK YOSHKAR OLA0-3FC CHELYABINSK
3U06 May 2015FC CHELYABINSK0-1NEFTEKHIMIK
12 May 2015FC CHELYABINSK0-2SYZRAN-2003
18 May 2015FC CHELYABINSK0-0KAMAZ
24 May 2015ZENIT IZHEVSK2-1FC CHELYABINSK
30 May 2015FC CHELYABINSK2-1RUBIN KAZAN 2
05 Jun 2015VOLGA ULYANOVSK0-0FC CHELYABINSK
3U20 Jul 2015LADA TOGLIATI0-1FC CHELYABINSK
3U28 Jul 2015FC CHELYABINSK3-0DINAMO KIROV
3U03 Aug 2015NEFTEKHIMIK1-2FC CHELYABINSK
3U10 Aug 2015FC CHELYABINSK2-0KHIMIK DZERZHINSK
3U16 Aug 20150-0FC CHELYABINSK
3U21 Aug 2015VOLGA ULYANOVSK2-0FC CHELYABINSK
3U28 Aug 2015SYZRAN-20032-0FC CHELYABINSK
3U03 Sep 2015ZENIT IZHEVSK2-1FC CHELYABINSK
3U09 Sep 2015NOSTA NOVOTROITSK0-1FC CHELYABINSK
3U15 Sep 2015DINAMO KIROV0-3FC CHELYABINSK
3U21 Sep 2015FC CHELYABINSK1-1NEFTEKHIMIK
3U27 Sep 2015KHIMIK DZERZHINSK2-3FC CHELYABINSK
3U03 Oct 2015FC CHELYABINSK1-3
3U08 Oct 2015FC CHELYABINSK3-0VOLGA ULYANOVSK
3U14 Oct 2015FC CHELYABINSK3-0SYZRAN-2003
3U20 Oct 2015FC CHELYABINSK2-0ZENIT IZHEVSK
3U26 Oct 2015FC CHELYABINSK1-2NOSTA NOVOTROITSK
3U01 Nov 2015FC CHELYABINSK7-0LADA TOGLIATI
3U14 Apr 2016LADA TOGLIATI0-0FC CHELYABINSK
3U20 Apr 2016FC CHELYABINSK1-1DINAMO KIROV
3U26 Apr 2016NEFTEKHIMIK1-1FC CHELYABINSK
3U02 May 2016FC CHELYABINSK3-0KHIMIK DZERZHINSK
3U07 May 20163-0FC CHELYABINSK
3U13 May 2016FC CHELYABINSK0-1VOLGA ULYANOVSK
3U19 May 2016SYZRAN-20034-0FC CHELYABINSK
3U25 May 2016ZENIT IZHEVSK1-0FC CHELYABINSK
3U31 May 2016FC CHELYABINSK2-1NOSTA NOVOTROITSK
3U20 Jul 20163-0FC CHELYABINSK
3U28 Jul 2016FC CHELYABINSK5-0NOSTA NOVOTROITSK
3U03 Aug 2016KAMAZ1-2FC CHELYABINSK
3U11 Aug 2016FC CHELYABINSK3-0SYZRAN-2003
3U16 Aug 2016VOLGA ULYANOVSK1-1FC CHELYABINSK
R6424 Aug 2016FC CHELYABINSK2-0NEFTEKHIMIK
3U29 Aug 2016FC CHELYABINSK2-0DINAMO KIROV
3U04 Sep 2016ZENIT IZHEVSK2-0FC CHELYABINSK
3U09 Sep 2016FC CHELYABINSK6-0LADA TOGLIATI
3U13 Sep 2016NOSTA NOVOTROITSK2-1FC CHELYABINSK
3U18 Sep 2016FC CHELYABINSK3-0KAMAZ
R3221 Sep 2016FC CHELYABINSK0-3URAL
3U26 Sep 2016SYZRAN-20031-0FC CHELYABINSK
3U02 Oct 2016FC CHELYABINSK1-0VOLGA ULYANOVSK
3U11 Oct 2016DINAMO KIROV0-1FC CHELYABINSK
3U17 Oct 2016FC CHELYABINSK0-0ZENIT IZHEVSK
3U23 Oct 2016LADA TOGLIATI1-0FC CHELYABINSK
3U29 Oct 2016FC CHELYABINSK3-0VOLGA OLYMPIEC NIZHNY
3U24 Apr 2017FC CHELYABINSK2-3VOLGA OLYMPIEC NIZHNY
3U30 Apr 2017VOLGA ULYANOVSK0-0FC CHELYABINSK
3U07 May 2017FC CHELYABINSK0-2DINAMO KIROV
3U13 May 2017ZENIT IZHEVSK1-2FC CHELYABINSK
3U19 May 2017FC CHELYABINSK1-0KAMAZ
3U25 May 2017NOSTA NOVOTROITSK2-1FC CHELYABINSK
3U30 May 2017FC CHELYABINSK0-1SYZRAN-2003
3U04 Jun 2017LADA TOGLIATI1-3FC CHELYABINSK
3U19 Jul 2017SYZRAN-20030-0FC CHELYABINSK
3U27 Jul 2017FC CHELYABINSK3-0FC ORENBURG II
3U03 Aug 2017URAL II1-3FC CHELYABINSK
3U11 Aug 2017FC CHELYABINSK1-1MORDOVYA SARANSK
3U18 Aug 2017DINAMO KIROV14:00FC CHELYABINSK
3U25 Aug 2017NEFTEKHIMIK2-2FC CHELYABINSK
3U01 Sep 2017FC CHELYABINSK5-1LADA TOGLIATI
3U08 Sep 2017VOLGA ULYANOVSK0-0FC CHELYABINSK
3U13 Sep 2017FC CHELYABINSK2-1ANZHI JUNIOR ZELENODOLSK
3U17 Sep 2017ZENIT IZHEVSK1-0FC CHELYABINSK
3U24 Sep 2017FC CHELYABINSK1-3NOSTA NOVOTROITSK
3U01 Oct 2017KAMAZ1-2FC CHELYABINSK
3U07 Oct 2017FC CHELYABINSK1-1KRYLYA SOVETOV SAMARA II
3U07 Oct 2017FC CHELYABINSK14:00AKADEMIYA
3U14 Oct 2017FC ORENBURG II2-2FC CHELYABINSK
3U21 Oct 2017FC CHELYABINSK2-0URAL II
3U28 Oct 2017MORDOVYA SARANSK3-0FC CHELYABINSK
3U04 Nov 2017FC CHELYABINSK14:00DINAMO KIROV
3U10 Apr 2018FC CHELYABINSK2-0NEFTEKHIMIK
3U15 Apr 2018LADA TOGLIATI0-4FC CHELYABINSK
3U21 Apr 2018FC CHELYABINSK2-1VOLGA ULYANOVSK
3U28 Apr 2018ANZHI JUNIOR ZELENODOLSK0-3FC CHELYABINSK