09:50CENTRAL COAST MARINERS - MELBOURNE HEARTSched12:00SION - DINAMO BUCURESTISched13:30AC HORSENS - FREDERICIASched14:00AS GABES - CS SFAXIENSched14:30YENI MALATYASPOR - BODRUMSPORSched14:30VITERBESE - REGGINASched14:30KYRGYZSTAN - PHILIPPINESSched14:30SOUTH KOREA - CHINASched15:00AUSTRIA WIEN - WIENER NEUSTADTSched15:00ANORTHOSIS - E.N. PARALIMNIOUSched15:30VEJLE BOLDKLUB - MEZOKOVESD ZSORYSched16:00ASIL LYSIS - ERMIS ARADIPPOUSched16:00BENFICA B - VISEUSched16:00ARIS LIMASSOL - A.E. PAPHOSSched16:00OMONIA NICOSIA - APOLLON LIMASSOLSched16:30ISTANBUL BASAKSEHIR - HATAYSPORSched17:00IRAN - IRAQSched17:00VIETNAM - YEMENSched17:30NEA SALAMIS - AEK LARNACASched17:50BOLUSPOR - GALATASARAYSched18:30MAMELODI SUNDOWNS FC - MARITZBURG UNITEDSched18:30TRABZONSPOR - BALIKESIRSPORSched18:30THANDA ROYAL ZULU - KAIZER CHIEFSSched18:30CAPE TOWN CITY FC - FREE STATE STARSSched18:30BNEI YEHUDA TEL AVIV - HAPOEL NATZRAT ELITESched18:30JUVENTUS - AC MILANSched19:00TOULOUSE - LYONSched19:00SC FURSTENFELD - HARTBERGSched19:00MONACO - NICESched19:00NIMES - NANTESSched19:00GUINGAMP - RENNESSched19:15GRENOBLE - STRASBOURGSched19:30ATLETICO MADRID - GIRONASched19:45BNEI SACHNIN - MACCABI HAIFASched20:30SEVILLA - ATHLETIC BILBAOSched20:45SOUTHAMPTON - DERBY COUNTYSched21:00SAINT ETIENNE - MARSEILLESched21:30LEGANES - REAL MADRIDSched21:45FEIRENSE - SPORTING CPSched22:05LIMON - SANTOS DE GUAPILLESSched02:00CRUZ AZUL - LEONSched02:00QUERETARO FC - DORADOSSched02:10BOCA JUNIORS - UNION DE SANTA FESched03:00CLUB SPORT HEREDIANO - GRECIASched03:00C.S. CARTAGINES - MUNICIPAL PEREZ ZELEDONSched03:05LD ALAJUELENSE - UNIVERSIDAD DE COSTA RICASched04:00LEONES NEGROS - PUMASSched04:00CORRECAMINOS DE LA UAT - UA ESTADOS DE MEXICOSched



Latest results / Next scheduled matches
L DateHomeScoreAway 
213 Aug 20161-1
220 Aug 20163-0VRAPCHISHTE
227 Aug 20161-3
210 Sep 20165-1TETEKS
201 Oct 2016METALURG SKOPJE2-4
215 Oct 20162-0FK SKOPJE
222 Oct 2016TURNOVO0-1
229 Oct 20162-0
205 Nov 2016VRAPCHISHTE1-2
219 Nov 20167-0GFK TIKVES KAVADARCI
226 Nov 2016TETEKS0-3
203 Dec 20161-0FK GORNO LISICE
204 Mar 2017NOVACI0-1FC ACADEMY PANDEV
211 Mar 2017FC ACADEMY PANDEV2-0METALURG SKOPJE
218 Mar 2017FK SKOPJE3-2FC ACADEMY PANDEV
225 Mar 2017FC ACADEMY PANDEV1-3TURNOVO
202 Apr 2017FC ACADEMY PANDEV4-1METALURG SKOPJE
208 Apr 2017VRAPCHISHTE1-1FC ACADEMY PANDEV
218 Apr 2017FC ACADEMY PANDEV4-0FK VARDAR NEGOTINO
222 Apr 2017GFK TIKVES KAVADARCI1-3FC ACADEMY PANDEV
229 Apr 2017FC ACADEMY PANDEV3-2TETEKS
206 May 2017TURNOVO1-3FC ACADEMY PANDEV
213 May 2017FC ACADEMY PANDEV1-0FK GORNO LISICE
220 May 2017NOVACI2-5FC ACADEMY PANDEV
227 May 2017FC ACADEMY PANDEV1-1FK SKOPJE
113 Aug 2017SHKUPI SKOPJE1-1FC ACADEMY PANDEV
120 Aug 2017FC ACADEMY PANDEV2-0FK SKOPJE
127 Aug 2017SHKENDIJA 792-1FC ACADEMY PANDEV
110 Sep 2017FC ACADEMY PANDEV1-0RENOVA CEPCISTE
117 Sep 2017POBEDA JUNIOR2-2FC ACADEMY PANDEV
120 Sep 2017FC ACADEMY PANDEV2-0PELISTER BITOLA
124 Sep 2017RABOTNICKI1-2FC ACADEMY PANDEV
130 Sep 2017SILEKS15:00FC ACADEMY PANDEV