13:30BERLINER AK 07 - BISCHOFSWERDAER FV1-186'13:30HARBIN YITENG - SHIJIAZHUANG EVER BRIGHT2-083'13:30HEILONGJIANG LAVA SPRING FC - HANGZHOU GREENTOWN1-079'13:30KILMARNOCK - RANGERS1-385'13:30SHANGHAI SHENXIN - YANBIAN1-186'13:30SHENZHEN JIANLIBAO - WUHAN ZALL FC2-284'13:35HEBEI ZHONGJI - SHANGHAI SHENHUA3-180'13:35GUANGZHOU EVERGRANDE - TIANJIN SONGJIANG4-079'14:00KAISAR KYZYLORDA - ORDABASY SHYMKENT1-052'14:00ZHETYSU TALDYKORGAN - IRTYSH PAVLODAR2-050'14:00AVALDSNES (W) - GRAND BODOE (W)1-256'14:00BOR. GLADBACH (AM) - FORT. DUSSELDORF II0-150'14:00RANDERS FC - HOBRO2-053'14:00RW ESSEN - FC KOLN II1-057'14:00HUBEI HUAKAIER - BEIJING BAXY1-056'14:00RINGOBING - JUMMERBUGT FC0-156'14:30MANCHESTER CITY - HUDDERSFIELD TOWN3-143'14:30KAPFENBERG - VORWARTS1-043'14:30BURNLEY - WATFORD1-143'14:30ANTWERP - CLUB BRUGGE0-044'14:30EMMEN - AZ ALKMAAR1-342'14:30FEYENOORD - EXCELSIOR1-041'14:45HB KOGE - NYKOBING FC0-028'14:45FC ROSKILDE - SILKEBORG0-029'14:45HVIDOVRE - NAESTVED0-027'14:45VIBORG - FREMAD AMAGER1-029'14:45THISTED - LYNGBY2-028'14:45HELSINGOR - FREDERICIA0-027'15:00THANDA ROYAL ZULU - FREE STATE STARS0-113'15:00GIF SUNDSVALL - HACKEN0-013'15:00GAIS GOTEBORG - VARBERGS BOIS FC0-013'15:00BLOEMFONTEIN CELTIC - ORLANDO PIRATES0-013'15:00ELFSBORG - IFK NORRKOPING0-013'15:00AB - SLAGELSE0-012'15:00KARVINA - VIKTORIA PLZEN0-111'15:00STRASBOURG - SAINT ETIENNE0-013'15:00FC HANSA LUNEBURG - WERDER BREMEN II0-010'15:00VALMIERAS FK - RIGAS FUTBOLA SKOLA0-011'15:00SOGNDAL - FLORO1-014'15:00FK SLUTSKSAKHAR - SHAKHTYOR SOLIGORSK0-011'16:00NORTH CAROLINA COURAGE (W) - ORLANDO PRIDE (W)0-0Intr17:00EL KANEMI WARRIORS - KWARA UNITED0-0Post17:00KATSINA UNITED - LOBI STARS0-0Post17:00RIVERS UNITED FC - WIKKI TOURISTS0-0Post17:00KANO PILLARS - YOBE DESERT STARS0-0Post17:00PLATEAU UNITED - NIGER TORNADOES0-0Post17:00HEARTLAND OWERRI - MFM FC0-0Post17:00SUNSHINE STARS - GO ROUND0-0Post17:00NASARAWA UNITED - AKWA UNITED0-0Post17:00ABIA WARRIORS - GABROS INTERNATIONAL0-0Post19:00PARTIZAN BEOGRAD - RAD BEOGRAD0-0Post



Latest results / Next scheduled matches
L DateHomeScoreAway 
213 Aug 20161-1
220 Aug 20163-0VRAPCHISHTE
227 Aug 20161-3
210 Sep 20165-1TETEKS
201 Oct 2016METALURG SKOPJE2-4
215 Oct 20162-0FK SKOPJE
222 Oct 2016TURNOVO0-1
229 Oct 20162-0
205 Nov 2016VRAPCHISHTE1-2
219 Nov 20167-0GFK TIKVES KAVADARCI
226 Nov 2016TETEKS0-3
203 Dec 20161-0FK GORNO LISICE
204 Mar 2017NOVACI0-1FC ACADEMY PANDEV
211 Mar 2017FC ACADEMY PANDEV2-0METALURG SKOPJE
218 Mar 2017FK SKOPJE3-2FC ACADEMY PANDEV
225 Mar 2017FC ACADEMY PANDEV1-3TURNOVO
202 Apr 2017FC ACADEMY PANDEV4-1METALURG SKOPJE
208 Apr 2017VRAPCHISHTE1-1FC ACADEMY PANDEV
218 Apr 2017FC ACADEMY PANDEV4-0FK VARDAR NEGOTINO
222 Apr 2017GFK TIKVES KAVADARCI1-3FC ACADEMY PANDEV
229 Apr 2017FC ACADEMY PANDEV3-2TETEKS
206 May 2017TURNOVO1-3FC ACADEMY PANDEV
213 May 2017FC ACADEMY PANDEV1-0FK GORNO LISICE
220 May 2017NOVACI2-5FC ACADEMY PANDEV
227 May 2017FC ACADEMY PANDEV1-1FK SKOPJE
113 Aug 2017SHKUPI SKOPJE1-1FC ACADEMY PANDEV
120 Aug 2017FC ACADEMY PANDEV2-0FK SKOPJE
127 Aug 2017SHKENDIJA 792-1FC ACADEMY PANDEV
110 Sep 2017FC ACADEMY PANDEV1-0RENOVA CEPCISTE
117 Sep 2017POBEDA JUNIOR2-2FC ACADEMY PANDEV
120 Sep 2017FC ACADEMY PANDEV2-0PELISTER BITOLA
124 Sep 2017RABOTNICKI1-2FC ACADEMY PANDEV
130 Sep 2017SILEKS15:00FC ACADEMY PANDEV