Latest results / Next scheduled matches
L DateHomeScoreAway 
D208 Aug 20160-1PYUNIK B
D215 Aug 2016KOTAYK3-0
D222 Aug 20161-2SHIRAK II
D230 Aug 2016ALASHKERT FC II6-2
D212 Sep 20160-4BANANTS B
D216 Sep 2016GANDZASAR II2-1
D226 Sep 20162-4LERNAGORTS ARARAT B
D203 Oct 2016PYUNIK B8-0
D224 Oct 2016SHIRAK II4-2
D231 Oct 20161-1ALASHKERT FC II
D221 Nov 20161-2GANDZASAR II
D224 Nov 2016BANANTS B6-0
D229 Nov 2016LERNAGORTS ARARAT B2-1
D202 Dec 20161-8PYUNIK B
D213 Mar 2017SHIRAK II1-0EREBUNI
D221 Mar 2017ALASHKERT FC II2-2EREBUNI
D203 Apr 2017EREBUNI0-5BANANTS B
D210 Apr 2017GANDZASAR II2-0EREBUNI
D218 Apr 2017EREBUNI1-2LERNAGORTS ARARAT B
D225 Apr 2017PYUNIK B5-2EREBUNI
D202 May 2017EREBUNI1-0SHIRAK II
D208 May 2017EREBUNI0-2ALASHKERT FC II
D215 May 2017BANANTS B1-0EREBUNI
D222 May 2017EREBUNI2-1GANDZASAR II
D229 May 2017LERNAGORTS ARARAT B0-0EREBUNI
D207 Aug 2017EREBUNI1-4BANANTS B
D214 Aug 2017LERNAGORTS ARARAT B2-0EREBUNI
D221 Aug 2017EREBUNI0-5LORI
D228 Aug 2017SHIRAK II1-0EREBUNI
D211 Sep 2017EREBUNI3-0ALASHKERT FC II
D218 Sep 2017GANDZASAR II4-1EREBUNI
D203 Oct 2017EREBUNI0-3AVAN ACADEMY
D216 Oct 2017PYUNIK B2-3EREBUNI
D223 Oct 2017EREBUNI1-4ARTSAKH
D230 Oct 2017BANANTS B1-2EREBUNI
D206 Nov 2017EREBUNI3-0LERNAGORTS ARARAT B
D220 Nov 2017LORI5-0EREBUNI
D227 Nov 2017EREBUNI3-1SHIRAK II
D204 Dec 2017ALASHKERT FC II1-1EREBUNI
D206 Mar 2018EREBUNI1-1GANDZASAR II
D212 Mar 2018AVAN ACADEMY8-0EREBUNI
D219 Mar 2018EREBUNI1-1PYUNIK B
D226 Mar 2018ARTSAKH12-0EREBUNI
D209 Apr 2018LERNAGORTS ARARAT B7-2EREBUNI
D216 Apr 2018EREBUNI0-5LORI
D223 Apr 2018SHIRAK II3-1EREBUNI
D230 Apr 2018ALASHKERT FC II7-2EREBUNI
D206 May 2018EREBUNI4-0GANDZASAR II
D214 May 2018EREBUNI2-2AVAN ACADEMY
D221 May 2018PYUNIK B4-0EREBUNI
D228 May 2018EREBUNI1-5ARTSAKH
D206 Aug 2018ARARAT ARMENIA II5-1EREBUNI
D221 Aug 2018LERNAGORTS ARARAT B2-2EREBUNI
D224 Aug 2018EREBUNI0-2BANANTS B
D228 Aug 20181-0EREBUNI
D203 Sep 2018EREBUNI1-7YEREVAN
D218 Sep 2018PYUNIK B3-0EREBUNI
D224 Sep 2018EREBUNI1-2GANDZASAR II
D227 Sep 2018LOKOMOTIV5-0EREBUNI
D201 Oct 2018EREBUNI1-2BANANTS III
D208 Oct 2018SHIRAK II5-0EREBUNI
D219 Oct 2018EREBUNI0-2ALASHKERT FC II
D229 Oct 2018EREBUNI1-2ARARAT ARMENIA II
D205 Nov 2018EREBUNI2-3LERNAGORTS ARARAT B
D223 Nov 2018BANANTS B1-0EREBUNI
D226 Nov 2018EREBUNI0-5JUNIOR SEVAN
D203 Dec 2018EREBUNI1-3PYUNIK B
D208 Dec 2018GANDZASAR II8-0EREBUNI
D207 Mar 2019BANANTS III3-0EREBUNI
D211 Mar 2019EREBUNI0-3SHIRAK II
D228 Mar 2019ALASHKERT FC II3-0EREBUNI
D201 Apr 2019ARARAT ARMENIA II3-0EREBUNI
D208 Apr 2019LERNAGORTS ARARAT B3-0EREBUNI
D215 Apr 2019EREBUNI0-3BANANTS B
D223 Apr 2019JUNIOR SEVAN3-0EREBUNI
D229 Apr 2019EREBUNI0-3YEREVAN
D206 May 2019PYUNIK B3-0EREBUNI
D213 May 2019EREBUNI0-3GANDZASAR II
D220 May 2019LOKOMOTIV3-0EREBUNI
D227 May 2019EREBUNI0-3BANANTS III
D201 Jun 2019SHIRAK II3-0EREBUNI