00:00DEPORTIVO SANTANI - OLIMPIA ASUNCION0-589'01:00CEARA - BOTAFOGO RJ0-0Half Time01:00DEPORTIVO PASTO - MILLONARIOS0-0Half Time20:45BASFORD UNITED - WITTON ALBION0-0Post21:00EL DAKHLEYA - EL AHLY0-0Post03:00INDEPENDIENTE DEL VALLE - GUAYAQUIL CITY0-0Post



Latest results / Next scheduled matches
L DateHomeScoreAway 
3C20 Jul 20150-2TORPEDO MOSCOW
3C28 Jul 20150-1DINAMO BRIANSK
3C03 Aug 2015SPARTAK TAMBOV1-0
3C11 Aug 20152-2ARSENAL TULA II
3C17 Aug 2015ZENIT PENZA1-0
3C22 Aug 2015METALURG LYPETSK1-0
3C31 Aug 2015CHERTANOVO MOSCOW1-2
3C07 Sep 20150-0LOKOMOTIV LISKI
3C14 Sep 2015AVANGARD KURSK1-1
3C21 Sep 20151-1RUSICHI ORYOL
3C27 Sep 2015KALUGA0-1
3C04 Oct 20151-0ZVEZDA RYAZAN
3C11 Oct 20154-1VITYAZ PODOLSK
3C18 Oct 2015DINAMO BRIANSK0-2
3C25 Oct 20151-1SPARTAK TAMBOV
3C01 Nov 2015ARSENAL TULA II0-1
3C08 Nov 20151-1ZENIT PENZA
3C10 Apr 20160-0METALURG LYPETSK
3C17 Apr 20162-0CHERTANOVO MOSCOW
3C23 Apr 2016LOKOMOTIV LISKI1-0
3C28 Apr 20161-0AVANGARD KURSK
3C04 May 2016RUSICHI ORYOL0-1
3C10 May 20161-0KALUGA
3C16 May 2016ZVEZDA RYAZAN1-2
3C23 May 2016VITYAZ PODOLSK0-3
3C30 May 2016TORPEDO MOSCOW0-1
3C20 Jul 2016AVANGARD KURSK2-0
3C28 Jul 20161-0DINAMO BRIANSK
3C04 Aug 2016ARSENAL TULA II0-6
3C11 Aug 20164-0RUSICHI ORYOL
3C18 Aug 2016CHERTANOVO MOSCOW1-4
R6424 Aug 20163-0KUBAN KRASNODAR
3C28 Aug 20162-0VITYAZ PODOLSK
3C02 Sep 2016ZVEZDA RYAZAN1-3
3C10 Sep 20160-0TORPEDO MOSCOW
3C17 Sep 2016KALUGA1-1
3C26 Sep 20165-1ZENIT PENZA
3C09 Oct 2016METALURG LYPETSK0-4ENERGOMASH BELGOROD
3C16 Oct 2016ENERGOMASH BELGOROD0-1SATURN RAMENSKOYE
3C23 Oct 2016DINAMO BRIANSK1-0ENERGOMASH BELGOROD
3C30 Oct 2016ENERGOMASH BELGOROD4-0ARSENAL TULA II
3C06 Nov 2016RUSICHI ORYOL1-1ENERGOMASH BELGOROD
3C03 Apr 2017ENERGOMASH BELGOROD0-1CHERTANOVO MOSCOW
3C09 Apr 2017ENERGOMASH BELGOROD2-0ZVEZDA RYAZAN
3C16 Apr 2017ZENIT PENZA4-2ENERGOMASH BELGOROD
3C23 Apr 2017SATURN RAMENSKOYE0-0ENERGOMASH BELGOROD
3C30 Apr 2017ENERGOMASH BELGOROD3-1AVANGARD KURSK
3C07 May 2017ENERGOMASH BELGOROD2-1KALUGA
3C14 May 2017TORPEDO MOSCOW2-0ENERGOMASH BELGOROD
3C21 May 2017VITYAZ PODOLSK4-1ENERGOMASH BELGOROD
3C28 May 2017ENERGOMASH BELGOROD2-2METALURG LYPETSK
3C19 Jul 2017ENERGOMASH BELGOROD0-0TORPEDO MOSCOW
3C27 Jul 2017DINAMO BRIANSK1-2ENERGOMASH BELGOROD
3C03 Aug 2017ENERGOMASH BELGOROD1-1ZORKY KRANOGORSK
3C11 Aug 2017SATURN RAMENSKOYE2-1ENERGOMASH BELGOROD
3C18 Aug 2017ENERGOMASH BELGOROD1-2ARARAT MOSCOW
R6423 Aug 2017ENERGOMASH BELGOROD0-1SPARTAK TAMBOV
3C27 Aug 2017ENERGOMASH BELGOROD3-3METALURG LYPETSK
3C01 Sep 2017SOKOL SARATOV0-0ENERGOMASH BELGOROD
3C07 Sep 2017ENERGOMASH BELGOROD3-1STROGINO
3C16 Sep 2017YUNOST MOSCOW14:00ENERGOMASH BELGOROD
3C16 Sep 2017FC ROTOR VOLGOGRAD II0-1ENERGOMASH BELGOROD
3C23 Sep 2017ENERGOMASH BELGOROD2-0KALUGA
3C30 Sep 2017KHIMIK NOVOMOSKOVSK0-0ENERGOMASH BELGOROD
3C07 Oct 2017ENERGOMASH BELGOROD3-2ZENIT PENZA
3C14 Oct 2017ZVEZDA RYAZAN1-1ENERGOMASH BELGOROD
3C21 Oct 2017ENERGOMASH BELGOROD4-0DINAMO BRIANSK
3C28 Oct 2017ZORKY KRANOGORSK1-1ENERGOMASH BELGOROD
3C04 Nov 2017ENERGOMASH BELGOROD2-1SATURN RAMENSKOYE
3C11 Nov 2017ARARAT MOSCOW1-0ENERGOMASH BELGOROD
3C14 Apr 2018ENERGOMASH BELGOROD1-0SOKOL SARATOV
3C22 Apr 2018STROGINO2-4ENERGOMASH BELGOROD
3C28 Apr 2018ENERGOMASH BELGOROD14:00YUNOST MOSCOW
3C28 Apr 2018ENERGOMASH BELGOROD3-0FC ROTOR VOLGOGRAD II
3C04 May 2018KALUGA1-2ENERGOMASH BELGOROD
3C11 May 2018ENERGOMASH BELGOROD1-0KHIMIK NOVOMOSKOVSK
3C16 May 2018ZENIT PENZA0-3ENERGOMASH BELGOROD
3C20 May 2018ENERGOMASH BELGOROD16:00ZVEZDA RYAZAN