10:00UNIREA TARLUNGENI - FC DUNAREA CALARASI0-3Fin12:00VISSEL KOBE - SANFRECCE HIROSHIMASched12:00SAGAN TOSU - CEREZO OSAKASched12:00CONSADOLE SAPPORO - OMIYA ARDIJASched12:00JUBILO IWATA - FC TOKYOSched12:00VEGALTA SENDAI - SHIMIZU S-PULSESched12:30YOKOHAMA F. MARINOS - ALBIREX NIIGATASched12:30URAWA RED DIAMONDS - WESTERN SYDNEY WANDERERS FCSched12:30ULSAN HYUNDAI - KASHIMA ANTLERSSched13:30SHANGHAI EAST ASIA FC - FC SEOULSched14:00MATHARE UNITED - CHEMELIL SUGARSched14:00KAKAMEGA H. BOYS - ULINZI STARSSched14:15SARAWAK FA - KELANTANSched14:30MUANG THONG UNITED - BRISBANE ROAR FCSched15:00PAHANG - FELDA UNITEDSched15:00MALACCA UNITED - SELANGOR PKNS FCSched15:00PULAU PINANG - DARUL TAKZIMSched15:00PB DKTT - SELANGOR PBSched15:00PERAK - KEDAHSched15:15AFC LEOPARDS - SOFAPAKASched15:30KOLOMNA - ZNAMYASched15:45EL DAKHLEYA - MISR EL MAQASHASched16:00VASAS BUDAPEST - MEZOKOVESD ZSORYSched16:00GAZOVIK ORENBURG - ZENIT ST. PETERSBURGSched16:00ZVEZDA RYAZAN - RUSICHI ORYOL3-0Fin16:00BREGALNICA STIP - PELISTER BITOLASched16:00TRESKA - RENOVA CEPCISTESched16:00NK LOKOMOTIVA - NK ISTRA 1961Sched16:00DOXA KATOKOPIA - APOEL NICOSIASched16:00POBEDA JUNIOR - SILEKSSched16:00SHKENDIJA 79 - VARDAR SKOPJESched16:30CUKARICKI - RED STAR BEOGRADSched16:30VOLGA TVER - DOMODEDOVO MOSCOWSched17:00SPARTAK KOSTROMA - TEKSTILSHCHIKSched17:00MIKOLAIV - DYNAMO KIEVSched17:00KLAIPEDOS ATLANTAS - FK SILASSched17:00MLADA BOLESLAV - OPAVASched17:00BOTEV PLOVDIV - VEREYASched17:00APOLLON LIMASSOL - ANORTHOSISSched17:00KLAIPEDOS ATLANTAS - SPYRIS KAUNASSched17:20TRNAVA - SLOVAN BRATISLAVASched18:00BRATTVAG - KRISTIANSUND BKSched18:00TRAEFF - RANHEIMSched18:00SOLA - VARD HAUGESUNDSched18:00AUSTEVOLL - BRANNSched18:00STEINKJER - LEVANGERSched18:00BRYNE - BRODDSched18:00LURA - SANDNESSched18:00DONN - JERVSched18:00SKEDSMO - ULLENSAKER KISASched18:00FLISA - ELVERUMSched18:00FLEKKEROY - VINDBJARTSched18:00HEI - ODDASched18:00STAAL JORPELAND - EGERSUNDSched18:00RANDESUND - STARTSched18:00RISKA - VIKINGSched18:00ULLERN - KFUMSched18:00GIMLETROLL (W) - AMAZON GRIMSTAD (W)Sched18:00SUNNDAL (W) - AALESUND (W)Sched18:00HAUGAR (W) - AASANE (W)Sched18:00KAUPANGER (W) - VESTSIDEN ASKOY (W)Sched18:00GJOVIK LYN - BRUMUNDDALSched18:00TROMSO (W) - BARDUFOSS (W)3-0Fin18:00SKARPHEDIN (W) - SNOGG FOTBALL (W)Sched18:00NIDELV (W) - BYAASEN (W)Sched18:00STRINDHEIM - ROSENBORGSched18:00DROBAK FROGN - SARPSBORG 08Sched18:00FAUSKE - SPRINT - BODO GLIMTSched18:00ALTA - SENJASched18:00TROTT - ASANE FOTBALLSched18:00HOLMEN - ASKERSched18:00KRAKEROY - FREDRIKSTADSched18:00MO - MOSJOENSched18:00MOSS - SPRINT JELOYSched18:00VOLDA - MOLDESched18:00SKJETTEN - LILLESTROMSched18:00GRORUD - FOLLOSched18:00HEI - ODD BALLKLUBBSched18:00KVIK HALDEN - OSTSIDENSched18:00FJORA - SOGNDALSched18:00FERENCVAROS - BUDAFOKSched18:00ADM/MODLING - SALZBURGSched18:00REDALEN - RAUFOSSSched18:00INTER ZAPRESIC - CIBALIASched18:00EL ETTEHAD EL SAKANDARY - TALAEA EL GEISHSched18:00AEK ATHENS - OLYMPIAKOSSched18:00BERLINER AK 07 - BFC DYNAMOSched18:00LORENSKOG - STROMMENSched18:00HOLMLIA - STABAEKSched18:00TONSBERG - ARENDAL FOTBALLSched18:00FLINT - SANDEFJORDSched18:00HALSEN - NOTODDENSched18:00ORN HORTEN - HONEFOSSSched18:00VESTFOSSEN - MJONDALENSched18:00HAMARKAMERATENE - NYBERGSUNDSched18:00BJOERNEVATN - TROMSOSched18:00TILLER - BYASENSched18:00ASSIDEN - STROMSGODSETSched18:00LYNGEN KARNES - TROMSDALENSched18:00FK FYLLINGSDALEN - SOTRA SPORTSKLUBBSched18:00OS TURN FOTBALL - NEST SOTRASched18:00BJARG - FANASched18:00KJELSAS - FRIGGSched18:00STORD SUNNHORDLAND - LYSEKLOSTERSched18:30CSKA MOSCOW - LOKOMOTIV MOSCOWSched18:30RUBIN KAZAN - TEREK GROZNYSched18:30ARSENAL TULA - KRYLYA SOVETOV SAMARASched18:30HERD - AALESUNDSched18:30MJOLNER - FINNSNESSched18:45BEITAR JERUSALEM - MACCABI PETACH TIKVASched18:45FC HANSA LUNEBURG - FC GERMANIA EGESTORF-LANGREDERSched18:45VFL HILDESHEIM - EINTRACHT NORDERSTEDTSched19:00MYJAVA - PRESOVSched19:00PODBREZOVA - ZLATE MORAVCESched19:00AFC UNITED - OSTERSUNDSched19:00SHAKHTAR DONETSK - DNIPROSched19:00OREBRO - HACKENSched19:00GIF SUNDSVALL - ELFSBORGSched19:00IFK GOTEBORG - HAMMARBYSched19:00RUZOMBEROK - MICHALOVCESched19:00FSV WACKER NORDHAUSEN - VFB LEIPZIGSched19:00TRAKU FK - LIETAVA JONAVASched19:00HAMBURGER SV II - BRAUNSCHWEIG IISched19:00VOJVODINA - PARTIZAN BEOGRADSched19:00BOSSEKOP (W) - PORSANGER (W)3-0Fin19:00KOLSTAD - VERDALSched19:15GRAN IL - VALERENGASched19:30BARCELONA - OSASUNASched19:30PLATINUM STARS - FREE STATE STARSSched19:30ORLANDO PIRATES - BAROKA FCSched19:45ISTANBUL BASAKSEHIR - FENERBAHCESched20:00FUS RABAT - ITIHAD TANGERSched20:00HAJDUK SPLIT - RNK SPLITSched20:15ASWAN FC - AL SHARKEYAHSched20:30MOUSCRON-PERUWELZ - LOKERENSched20:30LEGANES - LAS PALMASSched20:30VALENCIA - REAL SOCIEDADSched20:30KV MECHELEN - ST. TRUIDENSched20:30RAPID WIEN - LASK LINZSched20:30CLUB BRUGGE - OOSTENDESched20:30EUPEN - GENKSched20:45BAYERN MUNICH - BORUSSIA DORTMUNDSched20:45HIBERNIAN - RAITH ROVERSSched20:45MIDDLESBROUGH - SUNDERLANDSched20:45ARSENAL - LEICESTER CITYSched21:00METROPOLITANOS FC - TRUJILLANOS FCSched21:00DEPORTIVO MADRYN - VILLA MITRESched21:00CRYSTAL PALACE - TOTTENHAM HOTSPURSched21:05PARIS SAINT GERMAIN - MONACOSched21:30DEPORTIVO LA CORUNA - REAL MADRIDSched22:00ARAGUA FC - ATLETICO SOCOPOSched23:45GUASTATOYA - DEPORTIVO MALACATECOSched00:30ATLETICO MG - LIBERTADSched00:30SANTOS FC - PAYSANDU PASched01:00DEPORTIVO ANZOATEGUI - TACHIRASched01:00ESTUDIANTES MERIDA - CARABOBO FCSched01:00MINEROS DE GUAYANA - PORTUGUESA FCSched02:00FBC MELGAR - INDEPENDIENTE MEDELLINSched02:00THE STRONGEST - REAL POTOSISched02:45BOTAFOGO RJ - SPORT RECIFESched02:45CLUB ATLETICO PENAROL - PALMEIRASSched02:45ATLETICO PR - FLAMENGOSched03:00COBAN IMPERIAL - DEPORTIVO MICTLANSched03:00ATLETICO NACIONAL - ATLETICO JUNIORSched03:00DEPORTIVO PETAPA - ANTIGUA GUATEMALASched04:00CLUB XELAJU - CARCHASched04:00CSD COMUNICACIONES - CSD MUNICIPALSched04:00PACHUCA - TIGRESSched22:00ZULIA - DEPORTIVO LA GUAIRA0-0Post01:15SAMPAIO CORREA - EC CORDINO0-0Post

DUNGANNON SWIFTS



Latest results / Next scheduled matches
L DateHomeScoreAway 
PL24 Aug 2013BALLYMENA UTD2-1DUNGANNON SWIFTS
PL30 Aug 2013DUNGANNON SWIFTS3-3GLENAVON
PL03 Sep 2013CRUSADERS1-1DUNGANNON SWIFTS
PL07 Sep 2013DUNGANNON SWIFTS1-0COLERAINE
PL14 Sep 2013PORTADOWN FC2-1DUNGANNON SWIFTS
PL21 Sep 2013DUNGANNON SWIFTS1-0ARDS
PL28 Sep 2013DUNGANNON SWIFTS1-1CLIFTONVILLE
PL12 Oct 2013LINFIELD2-0DUNGANNON SWIFTS
PL19 Oct 2013DUNGANNON SWIFTS2-3BALLYMENA UTD
PL26 Oct 2013DUNGANNON SWIFTS0-5PORTADOWN FC
PL02 Nov 2013CLIFTONVILLE2-2DUNGANNON SWIFTS
PL09 Nov 2013DUNGANNON SWIFTS1-2GLENTORAN
PL16 Nov 2013DUNGANNON SWIFTS1-0LINFIELD
PL23 Nov 2013ARDS2-3DUNGANNON SWIFTS
PL29 Nov 2013GLENAVON1-3DUNGANNON SWIFTS
PL07 Dec 2013DUNGANNON SWIFTS0-1CRUSADERS
PL14 Dec 2013DUNGANNON SWIFTS1-2WARRENPOINT TOWN
PL21 Dec 2013COLERAINE0-2DUNGANNON SWIFTS
PL26 Dec 2013BALLINAMALLARD UNITED1-1DUNGANNON SWIFTS
PL01 Jan 2014DUNGANNON SWIFTS0-1GLENTORAN
PL06 Jan 2014CRUSADERS5-1DUNGANNON SWIFTS
PL14 Jan 2014DUNGANNON SWIFTS2-3BALLYMENA UTD
PL18 Jan 2014ARDS1-3DUNGANNON SWIFTS
PL24 Jan 2014PORTADOWN FC4-2DUNGANNON SWIFTS
PL17 Feb 2014DUNGANNON SWIFTS20:45COLERAINE
PL22 Feb 2014DUNGANNON SWIFTS1-2CLIFTONVILLE
PL08 Mar 2014GLENAVON3-2DUNGANNON SWIFTS
PL15 Mar 2014LINFIELD3-0DUNGANNON SWIFTS
PL22 Mar 2014DUNGANNON SWIFTS1-1BALLINAMALLARD UNITED
PL29 Mar 2014BALLYMENA UTD1-2DUNGANNON SWIFTS
PL12 Apr 2014DUNGANNON SWIFTS0-4WARRENPOINT TOWN
PL19 Apr 2014DUNGANNON SWIFTS2-0ARDS
PL22 Apr 2014BALLINAMALLARD UNITED2-2DUNGANNON SWIFTS
PL26 Apr 2014COLERAINE0-0DUNGANNON SWIFTS
PL09 Aug 2014DUNGANNON SWIFTS2-2INSTITUTE
PL13 Aug 2014BALLINAMALLARD UNITED20:45DUNGANNON SWIFTS
PL13 Aug 2014DUNGANNON SWIFTS1-1BALLINAMALLARD UNITED
PL16 Aug 2014GLENAVON0-2DUNGANNON SWIFTS
PL23 Aug 2014DUNGANNON SWIFTS0-3BALLYMENA UTD
PL30 Aug 2014DUNGANNON SWIFTS0-1LINFIELD
PL02 Sep 2014DUNGANNON SWIFTS0-2WARRENPOINT TOWN
PL06 Sep 2014PORTADOWN FC1-0DUNGANNON SWIFTS
PL20 Sep 2014CLIFTONVILLE1-1DUNGANNON SWIFTS
PL27 Sep 2014GLENTORAN1-0DUNGANNON SWIFTS
PL04 Oct 2014DUNGANNON SWIFTS0-1COLERAINE
PL11 Oct 2014BALLYMENA UTD2-2DUNGANNON SWIFTS
PL21 Feb 2015WARRENPOINT TOWN1-1DUNGANNON SWIFTS
PL06 Mar 2015DUNGANNON SWIFTS1-0BALLYMENA UTD
PL14 Mar 2015PORTADOWN FC1-1DUNGANNON SWIFTS
PL28 Mar 2015GLENTORAN2-0DUNGANNON SWIFTS
PL04 Apr 2015BALLINAMALLARD UNITED1-0DUNGANNON SWIFTS
PL07 Apr 2015DUNGANNON SWIFTS1-0COLERAINE
PL11 Apr 2015DUNGANNON SWIFTS1-1WARRENPOINT TOWN
PL18 Apr 2015DUNGANNON SWIFTS1-1INSTITUTE
PL25 Apr 2015BALLYMENA UTD1-0DUNGANNON SWIFTS
PL08 Aug 2015DUNGANNON SWIFTS1-2CARRICK RANGERS
PL12 Aug 2015BALLINAMALLARD UNITED0-0DUNGANNON SWIFTS
PL15 Aug 2015LINFIELD5-1DUNGANNON SWIFTS
PL22 Aug 2015DUNGANNON SWIFTS2-0BALLYMENA UTD
PL29 Aug 2015CRUSADERS4-0DUNGANNON SWIFTS
PL05 Sep 2015DUNGANNON SWIFTS0-3COLERAINE
PL12 Sep 2015WARRENPOINT TOWN0-2DUNGANNON SWIFTS
PL19 Sep 2015PORTADOWN FC3-3DUNGANNON SWIFTS
PL03 Oct 2015GLENAVON3-1DUNGANNON SWIFTS
PL10 Oct 2015DUNGANNON SWIFTS0-1CLIFTONVILLE
PL17 Oct 2015COLERAINE1-0DUNGANNON SWIFTS
PL24 Oct 2015BALLYMENA UTD1-0DUNGANNON SWIFTS
PL31 Oct 2015DUNGANNON SWIFTS0-1LINFIELD
PL14 Nov 2015DUNGANNON SWIFTS1-2GLENAVON
PL21 Nov 2015GLENTORAN1-1DUNGANNON SWIFTS
PL28 Nov 2015DUNGANNON SWIFTS5-1WARRENPOINT TOWN
PL05 Dec 2015DUNGANNON SWIFTS1-2CRUSADERS
PL12 Dec 2015CLIFTONVILLE1-0DUNGANNON SWIFTS
PL19 Dec 2015DUNGANNON SWIFTS3-1PORTADOWN FC
PL26 Dec 2015BALLINAMALLARD UNITED1-1DUNGANNON SWIFTS
PL01 Jan 2016DUNGANNON SWIFTS3-1GLENTORAN
PL23 Jan 2016DUNGANNON SWIFTS0-1GLENAVON
PL02 Feb 2016LINFIELD0-0DUNGANNON SWIFTS
PL11 Feb 2016CARRICK RANGERS2-2DUNGANNON SWIFTS
PL15 Feb 2016DUNGANNON SWIFTS1-0WARRENPOINT TOWN
PL20 Feb 2016DUNGANNON SWIFTS2-0BALLINAMALLARD UNITED
PL27 Feb 2016BALLYMENA UTD2-4DUNGANNON SWIFTS
PL02 Mar 2016CARRICK RANGERS1-0DUNGANNON SWIFTS