12:00FC TOKYO U23 - GAINARE TOTTORI1-0Fin13:00TAIPEI CITY TATUNG - KAOHSIUNG COUNTY TAIPOWER2-1Fin13:00FC SUMY - FC SLAVUTYCH3-2Fin13:00MOLDOVA U19 (W) - ITALY U19 (W)0-8Fin13:00MALAVAN - ALUMINUM ARAK1-0Fin13:00FRANCE U19 (W) - FAROE ISLANDS U19 (W)11-0Fin13:00ARTSAKH - SHIRAK II3-0Fin13:00ALASHKERT FC II - LORI1-3Fin13:00PYUNIK B - EREBUNI2-3Fin13:00GANDZASAR II - LERNAGORTS ARARAT B0-5Fin13:00AVAN ACADEMY - BANANTS B0-2Fin13:30GOL GOHAR - IRANJAVAN BUSHEHR1-2Fin13:30COLOMBIA U17 - GERMANY U170-4Fin13:30NEW BARGH FARS - BADERAN TEHRAN2-0Fin13:30PERSIBA BALIKPAPAN - PERSISAM PUTRA SAMARINDA3-2Fin13:30KHONEH BE KHONEH - MACHINE SAZI FC0-0Fin13:30RAH AHAN - SABA QOM0-1Fin13:45SHAHRDARI TABRIZ - NAFT MASJED SOLEYMAN FC0-1Fin13:45OXIN ALBORZ - MES RAFSANJAN1-1Fin14:00AAB (R) - RANDERS FC (R)4-0Fin14:00SHERIFF II - SINGEREI6-0Fin14:00VIBORG (R) - HOBRO (R)2-1Fin14:00LACI - FLAMURTARI1-1Fin14:00HELIOS KHARKIV - DESNA0-0Fin14:00DAJTI KAMZE - VLLAZNIA1-0Fin14:00KUKESI - TEUTA DURRES4-2Fin14:20BRUNEI DPMM - BALESTIER KHALSA FC1-4Fin14:30MES KRMAN - NASSAJI MAZANDARAN FC1-2Fin14:45SHAHRDARI MAHSHAHR - FAJR SHAHID SEPASI0-0Fin15:00DINAMO VRANJE - BUDUCNOST DOBANOVCI1-0Fin15:00CZECH REPUBLIC - U17 - ISRAEL - U170-2Fin15:00TURKEY U17 - ARMENIA - U174-0Fin15:30FC CAPE TOWN - MBOMBELA UNITED0-1Fin15:30FAROE ISLANDS U17 (W) - UKRAINE U17 (W)1-6Fin15:30POLAND U17 (W) - SWITZERLAND U17 (W)2-1Fin16:00WALES - U17 - NETHERLANDS - U170-4Fin16:00 - HUNGARY - U171-3Fin16:30PARAGUAY U17 - USA U170-5Fin16:30AMKAR PERM - TOSNO0-0Fin16:30SEPTEMVRI SOFIA - VITOSHA BISTRICA1-0Fin17:00MANISASPOR - DENIZLISPOR1-1Fin17:00VOLYN - FC HIRNYK-SPORT0-1Fin17:00ACS POLI TIMISOARA - CONCORDIA CHIAJNA0-3Fin17:00PARTIZANI - LUFTETARI2-0Fin17:00AL MUHARRAQ - AL SHABBAB1-1Fin17:00MANAMA - AL RIFAA0-1Fin17:30INTER TURKU - HIFK4-1Fin17:30JYVASKYLA JK - IFK MARIEHAMN1-0Fin17:30HJK HELSINKI - FC LAHTI3-0Fin17:30UKRAINE - U17 - IRELAND - U171-3Fin17:30AZERBAIJAN - U17 - BULGARIA - U172-1Fin18:00MACCABI HERZELIYA - HAPOEL MARMOREK2-2Fin18:00IRONI NESHER - HAPOEL TEL AVIV2-1Fin18:00CRACOVIA KRAKOW - POGON SZCZECIN3-0Fin18:00HAPOEL PETACH TIKVA - HAPOEL HADERA ERAN2-2Fin18:00ZEBBUG RANGERS - PEMBROKE ATHLETA FC0-0Fin18:00NEA SALAMIS - ETHNIKOS ACHNAS0-0Fin18:00GREUTHER FURTH II - NURNBERG II0-2Fin18:00SWEDEN U17 (W) - ISRAEL U17 (W)1-0Fin18:00CROATIA U17 (W) - RUSSIA U17 (W)0-2Fin18:00PARADOU AC - TADJENANT1-0Fin18:05GOMEL - TORPEDO ZHODINO0-1Fin18:30PANATHINAIKOS - LARISA2-1Fin19:00IFK NORRKOPING - MALMO FF1-3Fin19:00HELSINGBORG - IFK VARNAMO1-2Fin19:00BURSASPOR - OSMANLISPOR FK3-1Fin19:00KALMAR FF - HAMMARBY2-0Fin19:00ORGRYTE - GEFLE1-1Fin19:00SIRENS FC - SAN GWANN2-2Fin19:00SARPSBORG 08 - STABAEK2-2Fin19:00AGF - LYNGBY0-2Fin19:00BOTEV PLOVDIV - VEREYA1-0Fin19:00EL AHLY - AL RGAA4-1Fin19:15MALKIA - AL NAJMA1-3Fin19:45DINAMO BUCURESTI - JUVENTUS BUCURESTI3-0Fin20:00BEITAR JERUSALEM - MACCABI NETANYA4-1Fin20:00WINTERTHUR - RAPPERSWIL0-1Fin20:00JONG AJAX - ALMERE CITY3-0Fin20:00BRIGHTON U21 - BLACKBURN U212-2Fin20:00JONG AZ ALKMAAR - HELMOND SPORT1-3Fin20:00SOUTHAMPTON U21 - NEWCASTLE U216-2Fin20:00DERBY COUNTY U21 - LIVERPOOL U212-0Fin20:00ARSENAL U21 - SUNDERLAND U212-0Fin20:00WOLVERHAMPTON U21 - ASTON VILLA U210-2Fin20:15BONNER SC - ALEMANNIA AACHEN0-2Fin20:15ZEJTUN CORINTHIANS FC - MARSA1-1Fin20:30HEARTS U20 - ABERDEEN U201-3Fin20:30ENTELLA - EMPOLI2-3Fin20:30DARMSTADT - NURNBERG3-4Fin20:30ST. GILLOISE - LIERSE3-2Fin20:30CHELMSFORD - BATH CITY1-0Fin20:45HELLAS VERONA - BENEVENTO1-0Fin20:45PIACENZA - VITERBESE0-1Fin20:45LORIENT - NIORT0-0Fin20:45HITCHIN TOWN - REDDITCH UTD1-0Fin21:00ALCORCON - LUGO0-1Fin21:00LAS PALMAS - CELTA VIGO2-5Fin21:00LEICESTER CITY - WEST BROMWICH ALBION1-1Fin21:30GIMNASIA MENDOZA - HURAKAN LAS HERAS2-0Fin22:00SAN MARTIN DE TUCUMAN - CLUB ATLETICO MITRE1-1Fin00:00SANTOS FC - VITORIASched00:05OLIMPO - HURACANSched01:00CARABOBO FC - MONAGAS SCSched02:05LOS ANDES - SARMIENTOSched02:05ARSENAL SARANDI - SAN MARTIN SAN JUANSched02:45ONCE CALDAS - ATLETICO NACIONALSched10:00HANGYUEN/FUJEN - NSTC0-0Post00:30DEPORTIVO PEREIRA - CHICO FC0-0Post

DUNDEE UTD



Latest results / Next scheduled matches
L DateHomeScoreAway 
PL02 Jan 2012DUNDEE UTD1-2ABERDEEN
R407 Jan 2012AIRDRIE2-6DUNDEE UTD
PL14 Jan 2012CELTIC2-1DUNDEE UTD
PL21 Jan 2012DUNDEE UTD1-1MOTHERWELL
R1605 Feb 2012RANGERS0-2DUNDEE UTD
PL11 Feb 2012ST. JOHNSTONE1-5DUNDEE UTD
PL18 Feb 2012DUNDEE UTD0-0ST. MIRREN
PL21 Feb 2012DUNDEE UTD4-0KILMARNOCK
PL25 Feb 2012HEARTS0-2DUNDEE UTD
PL05 Mar 2012DUNDEE UTD3-0INVERNESS
QF11 Mar 2012DUNDEE UTD0-4CELTIC
PL17 Mar 2012DUNDEE UTD2-1RANGERS
PL24 Mar 2012HIBERNIAN0-2DUNDEE UTD
PL31 Mar 2012DUNDEE UTD3-0DUNFERMLINE
PL07 Apr 2012ABERDEEN3-1DUNDEE UTD
CG21 Apr 2012ST. JOHNSTONE0-2DUNDEE UTD
CG28 Apr 2012DUNDEE UTD2-2HEARTS
CG02 May 2012RANGERS5-0DUNDEE UTD
CG06 May 2012DUNDEE UTD1-0CELTIC
CG13 May 2012MOTHERWELL0-2DUNDEE UTD
IFC04 Jul 2012RAPID WIEN3-0DUNDEE UTD
IFC14 Jul 2012DUNDEE FC0-3DUNDEE UTD
IFC19 Jul 2012DUNDEE UTD0-1EVERTON
IFC21 Jul 2012RAITH ROVERS1-2DUNDEE UTD
Q302 Aug 2012DUNDEE UTD2-2DINAMO MOSCOW
PL05 Aug 2012DUNDEE UTD3-0HIBERNIAN
Q309 Aug 2012DINAMO MOSCOW5-0DUNDEE UTD
PL19 Aug 2012DUNDEE UTD3-0DUNDEE FC
PL25 Aug 2012KILMARNOCK3-1DUNDEE UTD
PL01 Sep 2012ST. JOHNSTONE0-0DUNDEE UTD
PL14 Sep 2012DUNDEE UTD0-0ROSS COUNTY
PL22 Sep 2012DUNDEE UTD0-3HEARTS
R325 Sep 2012QUEEN OF SOUTH0-1DUNDEE UTD
PL29 Sep 2012INVERNESS4-0DUNDEE UTD
PL20 Oct 2012DUNDEE UTD1-1ABERDEEN
PL27 Oct 2012ST. MIRREN0-1DUNDEE UTD
PL04 Nov 2012DUNDEE UTD2-2CELTIC
PL07 Nov 2012MOTHERWELL0-1DUNDEE UTD
PL11 Nov 2012HIBERNIAN2-1DUNDEE UTD
PL16 Nov 2012DUNDEE UTD3-3KILMARNOCK
PL24 Nov 2012ROSS COUNTY1-2DUNDEE UTD
PL27 Nov 2012DUNDEE UTD1-2MOTHERWELL
R401 Dec 2012STRANRAER0-5DUNDEE UTD
PL09 Dec 2012DUNDEE FC0-3DUNDEE UTD
PL15 Dec 2012DUNDEE UTD4-4INVERNESS
PL23 Dec 2012HEARTS2-1DUNDEE UTD
PL26 Dec 2012DUNDEE UTD1-1ST. JOHNSTONE
PL30 Dec 2012DUNDEE UTD3-4ST. MIRREN
PL02 Jan 2013ABERDEEN2-2DUNDEE UTD
PL19 Jan 2013KILMARNOCK2-3DUNDEE UTD
PL22 Jan 2013CELTIC4-0DUNDEE UTD
PL26 Jan 2013DUNDEE UTD1-1ROSS COUNTY
R1602 Feb 2013DUNDEE UTD3-0NEWCO RANGERS
PL09 Feb 2013DUNDEE UTD3-1HEARTS
PL16 Feb 2013CELTIC6-2DUNDEE UTD
PL19 Feb 2013MOTHERWELL0-1DUNDEE UTD
PL24 Feb 2013DUNDEE UTD2-2HIBERNIAN
PL27 Feb 2013INVERNESS0-0DUNDEE UTD
QF03 Mar 2013DUNDEE FC1-2DUNDEE UTD
PL09 Mar 2013ST. MIRREN0-0DUNDEE UTD
PL17 Mar 2013DUNDEE UTD1-1DUNDEE FC
PL01 Apr 2013ST. JOHNSTONE1-1DUNDEE UTD
PL06 Apr 2013DUNDEE UTD1-0ABERDEEN
CG19 Apr 2013DUNDEE UTD1-3MOTHERWELL
CG26 Apr 2013ROSS COUNTY1-0DUNDEE UTD
CG04 May 2013DUNDEE UTD0-1ST. JOHNSTONE
CG11 May 2013INVERNESS1-2DUNDEE UTD
CG19 May 2013DUNDEE UTD0-4CELTIC
IFC12 Jul 2013ENERGIE COTTBUS2-0DUNDEE UTD
IFC24 Jul 2013DUNFERMLINE1-3DUNDEE UTD
IFC27 Jul 2013WIGAN0-1DUNDEE UTD
PL02 Aug 2013PARTICK THISTLE0-0DUNDEE UTD
PL10 Aug 2013DUNDEE UTD0-1INVERNESS
PL17 Aug 2013HIBERNIAN1-1DUNDEE UTD
PL24 Aug 2013DUNDEE UTD4-0ST. JOHNSTONE
R228 Aug 2013DUMBARTON2-3DUNDEE UTD
PL31 Aug 2013DUNDEE UTD0-1CELTIC
PL15 Sep 2013ROSS COUNTY2-4DUNDEE UTD
PL22 Sep 2013DUNDEE UTD2-2MOTHERWELL
R325 Sep 2013DUNDEE UTD20:45PARTICK THISTLE
PL28 Sep 2013HEARTS0-0DUNDEE UTD
PL05 Oct 2013DUNDEE UTD16:00KILMARNOCK
PL19 Oct 2013ABERDEEN1-0DUNDEE UTD
PL26 Oct 2013DUNDEE UTD4-0ST. MIRREN
PL02 Nov 2013CELTIC1-1DUNDEE UTD
PL09 Nov 2013MOTHERWELL0-4DUNDEE UTD
PL23 Nov 2013DUNDEE UTD4-1PARTICK THISTLE
R429 Nov 2013DUNDEE UTD5-2KILMARNOCK
PL07 Dec 2013DUNDEE UTD4-1HEARTS
PL14 Dec 2013KILMARNOCK1-4DUNDEE UTD
PL21 Dec 2013DUNDEE UTD1-0ROSS COUNTY
PL26 Dec 2013ST. MIRREN4-1DUNDEE UTD
PL29 Dec 2013ST. JOHNSTONE3-0DUNDEE UTD
PL01 Jan 2014DUNDEE UTD1-2ABERDEEN
PL05 Jan 2014DUNDEE UTD2-2HIBERNIAN
PL12 Jan 2014INVERNESS1-1DUNDEE UTD
PL18 Jan 2014ROSS COUNTY3-0DUNDEE UTD
PL01 Feb 2014PARTICK THISTLE1-1DUNDEE UTD
R1609 Feb 2014DUNDEE UTD2-1ST. MIRREN
PL21 Feb 2014DUNDEE UTD3-1MOTHERWELL
PL28 Feb 2014HIBERNIAN1-3DUNDEE UTD
QF09 Mar 2014INVERNESS0-5DUNDEE UTD
PL12 Mar 2014DUNDEE UTD0-1ST. JOHNSTONE
PL15 Mar 2014DUNDEE UTD3-2ST. MIRREN
PL21 Mar 2014HEARTS1-2DUNDEE UTD
PL26 Mar 2014DUNDEE UTD2-1INVERNESS
PL29 Mar 2014ABERDEEN1-1DUNDEE UTD
PL05 Apr 2014DUNDEE UTD0-2CELTIC
SF12 Apr 2014RANGERS1-3DUNDEE UTD
PL19 Apr 2014ST. JOHNSTONE2-0DUNDEE UTD
PL26 Apr 2014DUNDEE UTD5-1MOTHERWELL
PL03 May 2014INVERNESS1-1DUNDEE UTD
PL06 May 2014DUNDEE UTD1-3ABERDEEN
PL11 May 2014CELTIC3-1DUNDEE UTD
F17 May 2014ST. JOHNSTONE2-0DUNDEE UTD
IFC08 Jul 2014ATHLONE TOWN0-0DUNDEE UTD
IFC12 Jul 2014BOHEMIANS0-4DUNDEE UTD
IFC16 Jul 2014FORFAR ATHLETIC2-2DUNDEE UTD
IFC18 Jul 20140-6DUNDEE UTD
IFC20 Jul 2014UTRECHT2-1DUNDEE UTD
IFC22 Jul 2014NAC BREDA1-2DUNDEE UTD
IFC02 Aug 2014LEEDS UNITED2-0DUNDEE UTD
PL10 Aug 2014ABERDEEN0-3DUNDEE UTD
PL13 Aug 2014DUNDEE UTD1-0MOTHERWELL
PL16 Aug 2014CELTIC6-1DUNDEE UTD
PL23 Aug 2014DUNDEE UTD2-1ROSS COUNTY
PL30 Aug 2014ST. MIRREN0-3DUNDEE UTD
PL21 Sep 2014DUNDEE FC1-4DUNDEE UTD
R324 Sep 2014DUNDEE UTD1-0DUNDEE FC
PL27 Sep 2014DUNDEE UTD2-0ST. JOHNSTONE
PL03 Oct 2014KILMARNOCK2-0DUNDEE UTD
PL18 Oct 2014DUNDEE UTD1-0PARTICK THISTLE
PL21 Feb 2015DUNDEE UNITED0-2ST.JOHNSTONE
PL24 Feb 2015DUNDEE UNITED1-1INVERNESS CT
PL28 Feb 2015DUNDEE UNITED0-2PARTICK THISTLE
QF08 Mar 2015DUNDEE UNITED1-1CELTIC
F15 Mar 2015DUNDEE UNITED0-2CELTIC
QF18 Mar 2015CELTIC4-0DUNDEE UNITED
PL21 Mar 2015CELTIC3-0DUNDEE UNITED
PL04 Apr 2015DUNDEE UNITED1-2ROSS COUNTY
PL08 Apr 2015DUNDEE FC3-1DUNDEE UNITED
PL11 Apr 2015DUNDEE UNITED1-0HAMILTON ACADEMICAL
PL18 Apr 2015ABERDEEN1-0DUNDEE UNITED
PL26 Apr 2015DUNDEE UNITED0-3CELTIC
PL02 May 2015DUNDEE UNITED1-0ABERDEEN
PL05 May 2015INVERNESS CT2-1DUNDEE UNITED
PL09 May 2015ST.JOHNSTONE1-1DUNDEE UNITED
PL16 May 2015INVERNESS CT3-0DUNDEE UNITED
PL24 May 2015DUNDEE UNITED3-0DUNDEE FC
IFC07 Jul 2015ARBROATH2-0DUNDEE UNITED
IFC10 Jul 2015VITESSE4-0DUNDEE UNITED
IFC14 Jul 2015AZ ALKMAAR3-1DUNDEE UNITED
IFC16 Jul 2015FC UTRECHT4-0DUNDEE UNITED
IFC22 Jul 2015QUEENS PARK RANGERS2-1DUNDEE UNITED
IFC25 Jul 2015DUNDEE UNITED0-1WATFORD
PL02 Aug 2015DUNDEE UNITED0-1ABERDEEN
PL08 Aug 2015MOTHERWELL0-2DUNDEE UNITED
PL11 Aug 2015DUNDEE UNITED2-2DUNDEE FC
PL15 Aug 2015HAMILTON ACADEMICAL4-0DUNDEE UNITED
PL22 Aug 2015DUNDEE UNITED1-3CELTIC
PL29 Aug 2015ROSS COUNTY2-1DUNDEE UNITED
PL12 Sep 2015DUNDEE UNITED1-2KILMARNOCK
PL19 Sep 2015DUNDEE UNITED1-1INVERNESS CT
PL03 Oct 2015PARTICK THISTLE3-0DUNDEE UNITED
PL18 Oct 2015DUNDEE UNITED0-1HEARTS
PL25 Oct 2015CELTIC5-0DUNDEE UNITED
PL31 Oct 2015DUNDEE UNITED1-0ROSS COUNTY
QF04 Nov 2015HIBERNIAN3-0DUNDEE UNITED
PL07 Nov 2015ABERDEEN2-0DUNDEE UNITED
PL21 Nov 2015DUNDEE UNITED1-2ST.JOHNSTONE
PL28 Nov 2015DUNDEE UNITED1-2HAMILTON ACADEMICAL
PL05 Dec 2015KILMARNOCK1-1DUNDEE UNITED
PL12 Dec 2015DUNDEE UNITED0-1PARTICK THISTLE
PL19 Dec 2015INVERNESS CT2-2DUNDEE UNITED
PL30 Dec 2015HEARTS3-2DUNDEE UNITED
PL02 Jan 2016DUNDEE FC2-1DUNDEE UNITED
R409 Jan 2016AIRDRIEONIANS0-1DUNDEE UNITED
PL15 Jan 2016DUNDEE UNITED1-4CELTIC
PL23 Jan 2016DUNDEE UNITED5-1KILMARNOCK
R1606 Feb 2016DUNDEE UNITED1-0PARTICK THISTLE
PL13 Feb 2016HAMILTON ACADEMICAL0-0DUNDEE UNITED
PL16 Feb 2016DUNDEE UNITED0-3MOTHERWELL
PL20 Feb 2016DUNDEE UNITED2-1HEARTS
PL27 Feb 2016ROSS COUNTY0-3DUNDEE UNITED
PL02 Mar 2016DUNDEE UNITED0-1ABERDEEN
QF05 Mar 2016ROSS COUNTY2-3DUNDEE UNITED
PL11 Mar 2016MOTHERWELL2-1DUNDEE UNITED
PL20 Mar 2016DUNDEE UNITED2-2DUNDEE FC
PL02 Apr 2016ST.JOHNSTONE0-1DUNDEE UNITED
PL05 Apr 2016PARTICK THISTLE1-0DUNDEE UNITED
PL09 Apr 2016DUNDEE UNITED0-2INVERNESS CT
PL24 Apr 2016DUNDEE UNITED1-3HAMILTON ACADEMICAL
PL02 May 2016DUNDEE FC2-1DUNDEE UNITED
PL06 May 2016INVERNESS CT2-3DUNDEE UNITED
PL10 May 2016DUNDEE UNITED3-3PARTICK THISTLE
PL14 May 2016KILMARNOCK2-4DUNDEE UNITED
15 Jul 2016ARBROATH1-1DUNDEE UNITED
19 Jul 2016DUNDEE UNITED6-1COWDENBEATH
23 Jul 2016INVERNESS CT1-1DUNDEE UNITED
31 Jul 2016DUNDEE UNITED2-0DUNFERMLINE ATHLETIC
106 Aug 2016DUNDEE UNITED1-1QUEEN OF SOUTH
R209 Aug 2016DUNDEE UNITED3-1PARTICK THISTLE
113 Aug 2016DUMBARTON1-0DUNDEE UNITED
120 Aug 2016DUNDEE UNITED3-0AYR UNITED
127 Aug 2016DUNDEE UNITED2-2RAITH ROVERS
110 Sep 2016DUNFERMLINE ATHLETIC1-3DUNDEE UNITED
QF20 Sep 2016GREENOCK MORTON2-1DUNDEE UNITED
124 Sep 2016DUNDEE UNITED2-1GREENOCK MORTON
102 Oct 2016HIBERNIAN1-1DUNDEE UNITED
08 Oct 2016STRANRAER0-1DUNDEE UNITED
115 Oct 2016ST. MIRREN0-2DUNDEE UNITED
122 Oct 2016DUNDEE UNITED2-1DUMBARTON
129 Oct 2016DUNDEE UNITED1-0FALKIRK
105 Nov 2016QUEEN OF SOUTH1-4DUNDEE UNITED
108 Nov 2016DUNDEE UNITED1-0DUNFERMLINE ATHLETIC
QF12 Nov 2016DUNFERMLINE ATHLETIC0-1DUNDEE UNITED
119 Nov 2016GREENOCK MORTON0-0DUNDEE UNITED
102 Dec 2016DUNDEE UNITED1-0HIBERNIAN
110 Dec 2016AYR UNITED0-1DUNDEE UNITED
117 Dec 2016RAITH ROVERS0-0DUNDEE UNITED
124 Dec 2016DUNDEE UNITED2-1ST. MIRREN
131 Dec 2016DUMBARTON1-0DUNDEE UNITED
106 Jan 2017HIBERNIAN3-0DUNDEE UNITED
114 Jan 2017DUNDEE UNITED3-3QUEEN OF SOUTH
R421 Jan 2017ROSS COUNTY6-2DUNDEE UNITED
128 Jan 2017DUNFERMLINE ATHLETIC1-1DUNDEE UNITED
104 Feb 2017DUNDEE UNITED3-0RAITH ROVERS
111 Feb 2017FALKIRK3-0DUNDEE UNITED
SF18 Feb 2017QUEEN OF SOUTH2-3DUNDEE UNITED
125 Feb 2017DUNDEE UNITED1-1GREENOCK MORTON
110 Mar 2017DUNDEE UNITED0-1HIBERNIAN
115 Mar 2017ST. MIRREN3-2DUNDEE UNITED
118 Mar 2017RAITH ROVERS2-1DUNDEE UNITED
F25 Mar 2017DUNDEE UNITED2-1ST. MIRREN
128 Mar 2017DUNDEE UNITED2-1AYR UNITED
101 Apr 2017QUEEN OF SOUTH4-2DUNDEE UNITED
108 Apr 2017DUNDEE UNITED1-1FALKIRK
111 Apr 2017DUNDEE UNITED1-0DUNFERMLINE ATHLETIC
115 Apr 2017AYR UNITED0-0DUNDEE UNITED
122 Apr 2017DUNDEE UNITED3-2ST. MIRREN
129 Apr 2017DUNDEE UNITED2-2DUMBARTON
106 May 2017GREENOCK MORTON1-1DUNDEE UNITED
09 May 2017GREENOCK MORTON1-2DUNDEE UNITED
12 May 2017DUNDEE UNITED3-0GREENOCK MORTON
16 May 2017DUNDEE UNITED2-2FALKIRK
19 May 2017FALKIRK1-2DUNDEE UNITED
25 May 2017DUNDEE UNITED0-0HAMILTON ACADEMICAL
28 May 2017HAMILTON ACADEMICAL1-0DUNDEE UNITED
15 Jul 2017DUNDEE UNITED2-0RAITH ROVERS
19 Jul 2017BUCKIE THISTLE0-3DUNDEE UNITED
23 Jul 2017DUNDEE UNITED4-1COWDENBEATH
30 Jul 2017DUNDEE FC1-1DUNDEE UNITED
105 Aug 2017INVERNESS CT0-1DUNDEE UNITED
R209 Aug 2017DUNDEE FC2-1DUNDEE UNITED
112 Aug 2017DUNDEE UNITED2-1QUEEN OF SOUTH
R115 Aug 2017DUNDEE UNITED2-0COWDENBEATH
119 Aug 2017DUNDEE UNITED16:00BRECHIN CITY