00:30UNIVERSIDAD CONCEPCION - CURICO UNIDO0-072'01:00LOBOS UPNFM - CD OLIMPIA0-1Half Time01:30CHALATENANGO - ALIANZA FC0-029'01:30ROSARIO CENTRAL - OLIMPO2-031'02:00TIGRES - ATLAS0-02'02:00ALIANZA PETROLERA - SANTA FE0-03'02:00COBAN IMPERIAL - CSD MUNICIPAL0-02'02:00SPORT BOYS - UNION COMERCIO0-01'11:00SV SCHOTT JENA - BSG WISMUT GERA0-0Post12:30ALTONAER 93 - LUBECK0-0Post12:30HAMBURGER SV II - SV DROCHTERSEN ASSEL0-0Post13:00TUS DASSENDORF - WEDELER TSV0-0Post13:00HANSA ROSTOCK (AM) - OPTIK RATHENOW0-0Post13:15AL-NABI SHAYTH - AL SAFA0-0Post13:30VFB AUERBACH - BUDISSA BAUTZEN0-0Post13:30SC WEICHE FLENSBURG II - NEUMUNSTER0-0Post13:30BABELSBERG - FSV LUCKENWALDE0-0Post14:00WESTFALIA RHYNERN - WUPPERTAL0-0Post14:00ULM - TSV STEINBACH0-0Post14:00FC TURKIYE WHILELMSBURG - HAMBURGER SV III0-0Post14:00UNION NEUMUNSTER - NTSV STRAND0-0Post14:00STUTTGART KICKERS - SAARBRUCKEN0-0Post14:00HESSEN KASSEL - HOFFENHEIM II0-0Post14:00MEPPEN - PADERBORN0-0Post14:00DELMENHORST - SSV VORSFELDE0-0Post14:00FC WEGBERG BEECK - FC KOLN II0-0Post14:00BSV REHDEN - BRAUNSCHWEIG II0-0Post14:00ELVERSBERG - TSV SCHOTT MAINZ0-0Post14:00SV RODINGHAUSEN - TUS ERNDTEBRUCK0-0Post15:00REUTLINGEN - FSV 08 BISSINGEN0-0Post15:00TSG BALINGEN - SV SANDHAUSEN II0-0Post15:00VILINGEN 08 - BAHLINGER SC0-0Post15:00GOPPINGER SV - TSG BACKNANG0-0Post15:00FREIBERG - NECKARSULMER SPORT UNION0-0Post15:00KAISERSLAUTERN II - FV ENGERS0-0Post15:30PORTHMADOG - HOLYWELL TOWN0-0Post16:00DALBEATTIE STAR - WHITEHILL0-0Post16:00FORT WILLIAM - TURRIFF UNITED0-0Post18:00EPINAL - SCHILTINGHEIM0-0Post18:00ST. GENEVIEVE - ARRAS0-0Post18:00FC CHARTRES - TRELISSAC0-0Post20:00REAL FRONTERA - UNIVERSIDAD DE LOS ANDES FC0-0Post20:00YARACUYANOS FC - MADEIRA CLUB LARA0-0Post21:00MARGARITA - UNIVERSIDAD CENTRAL0-0Post22:00MELIPILLA - SANTIAGO WANDERERS0-0Post



Latest results / Next scheduled matches
L DateHomeScoreAway 
23 Aug 20161-2
29 Aug 20161-1
06 Sep 20160-3
13 Sep 20163-0
19 Sep 20164-1
27 Sep 20165-1
04 Oct 20164-0
10 Oct 20161-1
18 Oct 20163-2
25 Oct 20161-0
09 Nov 20162-2
15 Nov 20163-4
29 Nov 20161-0
14 Dec 20163-1
16 Dec 2016DUNDEE FC U203-3DUNDEE UNITED U20
21 Dec 2016DUNDEE UNITED U202-2HEARTS U20
25 Jan 2017DUNDEE UNITED U200-3MOTHERWELL U20
30 Jan 2017ST. MIRREN U202-1DUNDEE UNITED U20
07 Feb 2017DUNDEE UNITED U201-1FALKIRK U20
14 Feb 2017RANGERS FC U202-1DUNDEE UNITED U20
21 Feb 2017DUNDEE UNITED U203-1INVERNESS U20
27 Feb 2017ABERDEEN U200-3DUNDEE UNITED U20
07 Mar 2017DUNDEE UNITED U201-2HIBERNIAN U20
17 Mar 2017DUNDEE UNITED U200-6CELTIC U20
23 Mar 2017HAMILTON ACADEMICAL U203-1DUNDEE UNITED U20
30 Mar 2017DUNDEE UNITED U202-0KILMARNOCK U20
03 Apr 2017ST. JOHNSTONE U203-2DUNDEE UNITED U20
14 Apr 2017DUNDEE UNITED U202-2DUNFERMLINE U20
17 Apr 2017CELTIC U201-0DUNDEE UNITED U20
25 Apr 2017DUNDEE UNITED U202-2ROSS COUNTY U20
28 Apr 2017DUNDEE UNITED U201-1ST. JOHNSTONE U20
01 May 2017PATRICK THISTLE U204-2DUNDEE UNITED U20
22 Aug 2017DUNDEE UNITED U202-4MOTHERWELL U20
29 Aug 2017DUNDEE FC U201-0DUNDEE UNITED U20
05 Sep 2017DUNDEE UNITED U201-2ST. JOHNSTONE U20
12 Sep 2017KILMARNOCK U200-1DUNDEE UNITED U20
03 Oct 2017ST. MIRREN U202-1DUNDEE UNITED U20
10 Oct 2017DUNDEE UNITED U202-3HEARTS U20
17 Oct 2017HAMILTON ACADEMICAL U203-0DUNDEE UNITED U20
31 Oct 2017DUNDEE UNITED U203-0FALKIRK U20
06 Nov 2017DUNDEE UNITED U201-3ABERDEEN U20
14 Nov 2017ROSS COUNTY U203-2DUNDEE UNITED U20
20 Nov 2017DUNDEE UNITED U202-2HIBERNIAN U20
28 Nov 2017PATRICK THISTLE U204-1DUNDEE UNITED U20
05 Dec 2017DUNDEE UNITED U200-3HAMILTON ACADEMICAL U20
11 Jan 2018DUNDEE UNITED U203-2CELTIC U20