00:45SPORT ROSARIO - COMERCIANTES UNIDOS1-189'01:00INDEPENDIENTE MEDELLIN - SANTA FE2-275'01:00CHARLOTTE INDEPENDENCE - NEW YORK RED BULLS FC USL1-174'01:00PITTSBURGH RIVERHOUNDS - INDY ELEVEN2-072'01:00PENN FC - FC CINCINNATI1-172'01:00UNIVERSIDAD CATOLICA - SAN LUIS QUILLOTA1-179'01:00BANFIELD - INDEPENDIENTE1-177'01:10ATLANTA UNITED - REAL SALT LAKE2-070'01:30LOUISVILLE CITY FC - OTTAWA FURY2-0Half Time01:30TAMPA BAY ROWDIES - RICHMOND KICKERS0-0Half Time01:30SANTAMARINA DE TANDIL - GIMNASIA JUJUY1-0Half Time01:40NEW ENGLAND REV. - CHICAGO FIRE0-1Half Time01:40MONTREAL IMPACT - NEW YORK CITY FC1-1Half Time01:40COLUMBUS CREW - COLORADO RAPIDS1-1Half Time01:40ORLANDO CITY - HOUSTON DYNAMO0-0Half Time02:00DEPORTIVO SANTANI - LIBERTAD1-033'02:00TULSA ROUGHNECKS FC - SWOPE PARK RANGERS0-030'02:00COLORADO SPRINGS SWITCHBACKS FC - PHOENIX RISING FC0-129'02:00LEON - LOBOS DE LA BUAP0-034'02:00SAN CARLOS - LIMON0-035'02:00AVAI FC - SAMPAIO CORREA0-134'02:00CSD COMUNICACIONES - DEPORTIVO PETAPA0-035'02:00DELFIN SC - EMELEC0-134'02:10MINNESOTA STARS - PORTLAND TIMBERS1-027'02:30CHALATENANGO - CD AGUILA0-03'15:00KLEPP (W) - TRONDHEIMS-OERN (W)0-0Post15:00SPJELKAVIK - RILLINDJA1-0Abd15:30PORT TALBOT - PONTYPRIDD0-0Post16:00HENDON - PHOENIX SPORTS0-0Post16:00HUNGERFORD TOWN - WANTAGE TOWN0-0Abd16:00BARNSLEY - BURTON ALBION0-0Post16:00RSB BERKANE - DIFAA EL JADIDA0-0Post16:00ST. ALBANS - WHYTELEAFE0-0Post16:00YOUSSOUFIA BERRECHID - RAJA CASABLANCA0-0Post16:00WYDAD CASABLANCA - FUS RABAT0-0Post20:30JUVE STABIA - VITERBESE0-0Post21:00LIVERPOOL FC - NACIONAL0-1Intr22:45DEFENSA Y JUSTICIA - ESTUDIANTES1-1Abd



Latest results / Next scheduled matches
L DateHomeScoreAway 
R102 Aug 2016COVE RANGERS2-1
23 Aug 20162-2
30 Aug 20162-2
06 Sep 20160-3
13 Sep 20160-2
20 Sep 20162-4
27 Sep 20161-0
03 Oct 20161-0
10 Oct 20160-1
18 Oct 20164-1
24 Oct 20161-2
31 Oct 20162-1
15 Nov 20160-0
22 Nov 20161-4
29 Nov 20160-0
07 Dec 20163-0
13 Dec 20160-1
16 Dec 2016DUNDEE FC U203-3DUNDEE UNITED U20
20 Dec 2016HIBERNIAN U204-1DUNDEE FC U20
24 Jan 2017HAMILTON ACADEMICAL U204-0DUNDEE FC U20
07 Feb 2017ST. JOHNSTONE U201-3DUNDEE FC U20
13 Feb 2017DUNDEE FC U202-0DUNFERMLINE U20
21 Feb 2017CELTIC U201-0DUNDEE FC U20
27 Feb 2017DUNDEE FC U200-1ROSS COUNTY U20
07 Mar 2017PATRICK THISTLE U203-0DUNDEE FC U20
14 Mar 2017DUNDEE FC U201-2HEARTS U20
28 Mar 2017MOTHERWELL U200-0DUNDEE FC U20
03 Apr 2017DUNDEE FC U200-3ST. MIRREN U20
11 Apr 2017FALKIRK U203-0DUNDEE FC U20
18 Apr 2017DUNDEE FC U200-5RANGERS FC U20
25 Apr 2017INVERNESS U201-2DUNDEE FC U20
27 Apr 2017DUNDEE FC U201-1KILMARNOCK U20
02 May 2017DUNDEE FC U200-2ABERDEEN U20
R116 Aug 2017DUNDEE FC U202-4ALLOA ATHLETIC
21 Aug 2017HEARTS U201-1DUNDEE FC U20
29 Aug 2017DUNDEE FC U201-0DUNDEE UNITED U20
05 Sep 2017HAMILTON ACADEMICAL U201-2DUNDEE FC U20
12 Sep 2017DUNDEE FC U204-2ABERDEEN U20
26 Sep 2017KILMARNOCK U201-2DUNDEE FC U20
04 Oct 2017DUNDEE FC U202-0ROSS COUNTY U20
10 Oct 2017CELTIC U202-0DUNDEE FC U20
17 Oct 2017DUNDEE FC U201-1FALKIRK U20
31 Oct 2017PATRICK THISTLE U203-1DUNDEE FC U20
06 Nov 2017DUNDEE FC U201-1MOTHERWELL U20
14 Nov 2017HIBERNIAN U202-1DUNDEE FC U20
21 Nov 2017DUNDEE FC U200-5ST. JOHNSTONE U20
28 Nov 2017DUNDEE FC U203-1ST. MIRREN U20
05 Dec 2017ROSS COUNTY U201-4DUNDEE FC U20
19 Dec 2017DUNDEE FC U200-0CELTIC U20
31 Jan 2018FALKIRK U200-2DUNDEE FC U20
06 Feb 2018DUNDEE FC U203-2HIBERNIAN U20
12 Feb 2018DUNDEE UNITED U200-2DUNDEE FC U20
20 Feb 2018DUNDEE FC U201-0KILMARNOCK U20