12:00SYDNEY FC - KAWASAKI FRONTALE0-4Fin12:00URAWA RED DIAMONDS - BEIJING GUOAN3-0Fin12:00JEONBUK FC - BURIRAM UNITED0-0Fin12:00SHANGHAI SIPG FC - ULSAN HYUNDAI5-0Fin14:00GANDZASAR II - BANANTS B0-3Fin15:00SARIYER - SAKARYASPOR0-0Fin15:00SONDERJYSKE (J) - AGF/VIBY (J)2-3Fin15:00FATIH KARAGUMRUK - MANISA BUYUKSEHIR BELEDIYESPOR2-0Fin15:00BANANTS III - ARARAT ARMENIA II0-0Fin15:00PYUNIK B - JUNIOR SEVAN0-2Fin15:30PERSEBAYA SURABAYA - 1-1Fin15:30PERSISAM PUTRA SAMARINDA - BHAYANGKARA1-0Fin15:30FC GURIA LANCHKHUTI - KOLKHETI 1913 POTI1-2Fin15:30FC SHUKURA KOBULETI - MERANI0-3Fin15:30FC BAIA ZUGDIDI - FC GAGRA1-2Fin16:00CHERNOMORETS ODESSA - KARPATY3-1Fin16:00DESNA - VORSKLA0-1Fin16:00LOKOMOTIV TASHKENT - AL RAYYAN3-2Fin17:00KLAIPEDOS ATLANTAS - FK PALANGA2-1Fin17:00BOTEV PLOVDIV - PFC LUDOGORETS RAZGRAD0-2Fin17:00LEVSKI SOFIA - PFC CSKA SOFIA0-2Fin17:00AS AIN M LILA - PARADOU AC1-0Fin17:30FS METTA/LU - LIEPAJA1-2Fin17:30FK JELGAVA - FK SPARTAKS0-3Fin17:30HERMANNSTADT - BOTOSANI0-2Fin17:30FC REIPAS - MIKKELIN KISSAT2-1Fin18:00ELVERUM - STABAEK1-6Fin18:00BRONDBY (J) - NORDSJAELLAND (J)0-4Fin18:30FC UTRECHT - HERACLES3-0Fin18:30ARSENAL KIEV - OLIMPIK DONETSK1-1Fin18:30LEVADIA TALLINN - NOMME JK KALJU0-0Fin18:30VEJLE (J) - ODENSE BK (J)2-0Fin18:45BEITAR JERUSALEM - ATLETICO MADRID2-1Fin19:00IK FRANKE - GAMLA UPPSALA0-2Fin19:00IFO BROMOLLA IF - LUNDS0-4Fin19:00VAARGAARDA IK - LINDOME GIF1-1Fin(Pe)19:00DEGERFORS - DALKURD FF1-2Fin19:00GAIS GOTEBORG - VASTERAS SK1-1Fin19:00TRAKU FK - BALTIJA PANEVEZYS1-1Fin19:00SKOVSHOVED - FREM COPENHAGEN1-2Fin19:30ST. GALLEN II - LINTH3-1Fin19:30UNIVERSITATEA CLUJ - AS DAMILA MACIUCA1-0Fin20:00CHERNO MORE VARNA - BEROE0-0Fin20:00AL WASL - AL ZAWRAA1-5Fin20:45VITESSE - FC GRONINGEN3-1Fin20:45ST. PATRICKS ATHLETIC - DERRY CITY1-0Fin20:45PARIS FC - LENS1-1Fin(Pe)21:00CITTADELLA - BENEVENTO1-2Fin21:00NAFT AL JUNOOB - AL KARKH0-0Fin21:00AL NAJAF - AL KAHRABAA1-1Fin21:00AL ITTIHAD - AL WEHDA1-1Fin21:30GUABIRA - SAN JOSE2-1Fin22:00TALAEA EL GEISH - EL ETTEHAD EL SAKANDARY4-0Fin22:00AL MASRY - EL ENTAG EL HARBY2-2Fin22:00SMOUHA SC - PETROJET2-0Fin22:00WADI DEGLA FC - HARAS EL HEDOUD1-1Fin22:00ENPPI - MISR EL MAQASHA2-1Fin23:30USM ALGER - MC ORAN1-1Fin23:30USM BEL ABBES - MC ALGER2-1Fin23:30MO BEJAIA - CR BELOUIZDAD1-0Fin23:30CA BORDJ BOU ARRERIDJ - OLYMPIC MEDEA1-0Fin23:30JS SAOURA - ES SETIF2-1Fin23:30NA HUSSEIN DEY - JS KABYLIE1-2Fin23:30TADJENANT - CS CONSTANTINE0-0Fin00:15RIVER PLATE - COLON SANTA FE0-0Fin00:15UNIVERSIDAD CATOLICA - FBC MELGAR6-0Fin00:15ROYAL PARI - DEPORTIVO MACARA1-0Fin00:15CRICIUMA - GUARANI SP1-0Fin02:30UNION LA CALERA - ATLETICO MG1-0Fin02:30RIONEGRO AGUILAS - INDEPENDIENTE3-2Fin02:30UNION ESPANOLA - SPORTING CRISTAL0-3Fin02:30BRAGANTINO - FIGUEIRENSE2-0Fin14:00FC MIDTJYLLAND (R) - VEJLE (R)0-0Post20:00ZOB AHAN - AL NASR0-0Post

DUNAV RUSE



Latest results / Next scheduled matches
L DateHomeScoreAway 
R1627 Oct 2015LITEX LOVECH4-2DUNAV RUSE
A30 Jul 2016DUNAV RUSE0-0VEREYA
A05 Aug 2016NEFTOHIMIK 19861-2DUNAV RUSE
A12 Aug 2016DUNAV RUSE1-0PIRIN BLAGOEVGRAD
A19 Aug 2016LOKOMOTIV GORNA ORYAHOVITSA0-2DUNAV RUSE
A27 Aug 2016DUNAV RUSE3-0CHERNO MORE VARNA
A11 Sep 2016DUNAV RUSE2-0LITEX LOVECH
A18 Sep 2016BEROE0-0DUNAV RUSE
A24 Sep 2016DUNAV RUSE1-2BOTEV PLOVDIV
A02 Oct 2016LEVSKI SOFIA2-0DUNAV RUSE
A16 Oct 2016DUNAV RUSE1-1MONTANA
A21 Oct 2016LOKOMOTIV PLOVDIV0-0DUNAV RUSE
R1625 Oct 20160-2DUNAV RUSE
A28 Oct 2016DUNAV RUSE3-5PFC LUDOGORETS RAZGRAD
A02 Nov 2016SLAVIA SOFIA0-2DUNAV RUSE
A19 Nov 2016VEREYA1-0DUNAV RUSE
A27 Nov 2016DUNAV RUSE3-0NEFTOHIMIK 1986
A30 Nov 2016PIRIN BLAGOEVGRAD4-1DUNAV RUSE
A03 Dec 2016DUNAV RUSE1-0LOKOMOTIV GORNA ORYAHOVITSA
A11 Dec 2016CHERNO MORE VARNA1-0DUNAV RUSE
A16 Dec 2016LITEX LOVECH3-0DUNAV RUSE
IFC31 Jan 2017DUNAV RUSE0-1GAZOVIK ORENBURG
A17 Feb 2017DUNAV RUSE0-4BEROE
A24 Feb 2017BOTEV PLOVDIV0-2DUNAV RUSE
A28 Feb 2017DUNAV RUSE2-2LEVSKI SOFIA
A04 Mar 2017MONTANA1-2DUNAV RUSE
A10 Mar 2017DUNAV RUSE1-1LOKOMOTIV PLOVDIV
A18 Mar 2017PFC LUDOGORETS RAZGRAD2-2DUNAV RUSE
A02 Apr 2017DUNAV RUSE1-1SLAVIA SOFIA
QF06 Apr 2017VEREYA2-0DUNAV RUSE
09 Apr 2017PFC LUDOGORETS RAZGRAD0-1DUNAV RUSE
15 Apr 2017DUNAV RUSE1-0CHERNO MORE VARNA
21 Apr 2017LEVSKI SOFIA1-1DUNAV RUSE
28 Apr 2017DUNAV RUSE2-3LOKOMOTIV PLOVDIV
07 May 2017PFC CSKA SOFIA2-0DUNAV RUSE
12 May 2017DUNAV RUSE2-2PFC LUDOGORETS RAZGRAD
17 May 2017CHERNO MORE VARNA1-2DUNAV RUSE
21 May 2017DUNAV RUSE0-1LEVSKI SOFIA
28 May 2017LOKOMOTIV PLOVDIV3-4DUNAV RUSE
31 May 2017DUNAV RUSE1-0PFC CSKA SOFIA
Q129 Jun 2017IRTYSH PAVLODAR1-0DUNAV RUSE
Q106 Jul 2017DUNAV RUSE0-2IRTYSH PAVLODAR
A17 Jul 2017SEPTEMVRI SOFIA0-2DUNAV RUSE
A24 Jul 2017DUNAV RUSE1-1BEROE
A28 Jul 2017CHERNO MORE VARNA17:45DUNAV RUSE
A07 Aug 2017DUNAV RUSE0-0ETAR
A13 Aug 2017LEVSKI SOFIA2-0DUNAV RUSE
A20 Aug 2017DUNAV RUSE0-5PFC LUDOGORETS RAZGRAD
A25 Aug 2017LOKOMOTIV PLOVDIV2-1DUNAV RUSE
A10 Sep 2017DUNAV RUSE3-0VITOSHA BISTRICA
A16 Sep 2017VEREYA2-1DUNAV RUSE
A22 Sep 2017PFC CSKA SOFIA3-0DUNAV RUSE
A30 Sep 2017DUNAV RUSE0-0PIRIN BLAGOEVGRAD
A14 Oct 2017SLAVIA SOFIA3-0DUNAV RUSE
A20 Oct 2017DUNAV RUSE0-0BOTEV PLOVDIV
R1624 Oct 2017DUNAV RUSE2-0STRUMSKA SLAVA
A30 Oct 2017DUNAV RUSE0-1SEPTEMVRI SOFIA
A04 Nov 2017BEROE1-1DUNAV RUSE
A19 Nov 2017DUNAV RUSE0-1CHERNO MORE VARNA
A26 Nov 2017ETAR0-2DUNAV RUSE
A29 Nov 2017DUNAV RUSE0-4LEVSKI SOFIA
A04 Dec 2017PFC LUDOGORETS RAZGRAD2-0DUNAV RUSE
A10 Dec 2017DUNAV RUSE2-2LOKOMOTIV PLOVDIV
QF15 Dec 2017DUNAV RUSE0-2LEVSKI SOFIA
IFC22 Jan 2018DUNAV RUSE0-1SKN ST. POLTEN
A19 Feb 2018VITOSHA BISTRICA1-2DUNAV RUSE
A24 Feb 2018DUNAV RUSE2-0VEREYA
A05 Mar 2018DUNAV RUSE0-2PFC CSKA SOFIA
A08 Mar 2018PIRIN BLAGOEVGRAD1-0DUNAV RUSE
A17 Mar 2018BOTEV PLOVDIV16:30DUNAV RUSE