Latest results / Next scheduled matches
L DateHomeScoreAway 
3W12 Jul 2014SPARTAK MOSCOW 24-3
3W18 Jul 20142-2ZNAMYA
3W25 Jul 2014TORPEDO VLADIMIR2-2
3W02 Aug 20142-0ZENIT ST. PETERSBURG II
3W08 Aug 2014SATURN RAMENSKOYE3-3
3W16 Aug 2014KOLOMNA2-1
3W22 Aug 20141-3SPARTAK KOSTROMA
3W28 Aug 2014TEKSTILSHCHIK IVANOVO1-3
3W04 Sep 20141-0
3W11 Sep 2014VOLGA TVER4-2
3W17 Sep 20141-0FC DOLGOPRUDNY
3W23 Sep 2014PSKOV 7470-1
3W29 Sep 20141-1DNEPR
3W05 Oct 2014STROGINO0-2
3W11 Oct 20140-0KHIMKI
3W17 Oct 2014ZNAMYA2-3
3W10 Apr 2015SPARTAK KOSTROMA1-1DOMODEDOVO MOSCOW
3W17 Apr 2015DOMODEDOVO MOSCOW1-3TEKSTILSHCHIK
3W24 Apr 2015SOLARIS MOSCOW3-2DOMODEDOVO MOSCOW
3W30 Apr 2015DOMODEDOVO MOSCOW3-1VOLGA TVER
3W06 May 2015FC DOLGOPRUDNY3-1DOMODEDOVO MOSCOW
3W12 May 2015DOMODEDOVO MOSCOW1-2PSKOV 747
3W18 May 2015DNEPR2-2DOMODEDOVO MOSCOW
3W24 May 2015DOMODEDOVO MOSCOW0-1STROGINO
3W30 May 2015KHIMKI1-0DOMODEDOVO MOSCOW
3W05 Jun 2015DOMODEDOVO MOSCOW1-0SPARTAK MOSCOW II
3W20 Jul 2015DOMODEDOVO MOSCOW0-2SPARTAK KOSTROMA
3W28 Jul 2015KOLOMNA2-3DOMODEDOVO MOSCOW
3W04 Aug 2015DOMODEDOVO MOSCOW2-2DNEPR
3W12 Aug 2015DOMODEDOVO MOSCOW1-1STROGINO
3W25 Aug 2015KARELIA PETROZAVODSK0-2DOMODEDOVO MOSCOW
3W01 Sep 2015DOMODEDOVO MOSCOW0-1SOLARIS MOSCOW
3W08 Sep 2015FC DOLGOPRUDNY2-1DOMODEDOVO MOSCOW
3W15 Sep 2015DOMODEDOVO MOSCOW0-1ZNAMYA
3W19 Sep 2015VOLGA TVER1-1DOMODEDOVO MOSCOW
3W01 Oct 2015DOMODEDOVO MOSCOW0-3TEKSTILSHCHIK
3W05 Oct 2015KHIMKI4-0DOMODEDOVO MOSCOW
3W11 Oct 2015DOMODEDOVO MOSCOW1-3DINAMO ST PETERSBURG
3W17 Oct 2015TORPEDO VLADIMIR2-2DOMODEDOVO MOSCOW
3W21 Oct 2015DOMODEDOVO MOSCOW3-0KOLOMNA
3W26 Oct 2015DNEPR2-0DOMODEDOVO MOSCOW
3W01 Nov 2015STROGINO1-1DOMODEDOVO MOSCOW
3W08 Nov 2015DOMODEDOVO MOSCOW2-1PSKOV 747
3W10 Apr 2016DOMODEDOVO MOSCOW2-2KARELIA PETROZAVODSK
3W16 Apr 2016SOLARIS MOSCOW3-0DOMODEDOVO MOSCOW
3W20 Apr 2016DOMODEDOVO MOSCOW1-3FC DOLGOPRUDNY
3W24 Apr 2016ZNAMYA1-4DOMODEDOVO MOSCOW
3W30 Apr 2016DOMODEDOVO MOSCOW1-0VOLGA TVER
3W11 May 2016TEKSTILSHCHIK4-2DOMODEDOVO MOSCOW
3W16 May 2016DOMODEDOVO MOSCOW0-1KHIMKI
3W20 May 2016DINAMO ST PETERSBURG3-0DOMODEDOVO MOSCOW
3W26 May 2016DOMODEDOVO MOSCOW0-2TORPEDO VLADIMIR
3W31 May 2016SPARTAK KOSTROMA3-1DOMODEDOVO MOSCOW
3W20 Jul 2016DOMODEDOVO MOSCOW3-1TORPEDO VLADIMIR
3W28 Jul 20160-1DOMODEDOVO MOSCOW
3W04 Aug 2016DOMODEDOVO MOSCOW0-3DINAMO ST PETERSBURG
3W11 Aug 2016FC DOLGOPRUDNY4-1DOMODEDOVO MOSCOW
3W18 Aug 2016DOMODEDOVO MOSCOW0-1VOLGA TVER
3W25 Aug 2016SPARTAK KOSTROMA0-0DOMODEDOVO MOSCOW
3W02 Sep 2016DOMODEDOVO MOSCOW1-0KOLOMNA
3W10 Sep 2016DNEPR0-2DOMODEDOVO MOSCOW
3W17 Sep 2016DOMODEDOVO MOSCOW0-0STROGINO
3W26 Sep 2016SOLARIS MOSCOW2-3DOMODEDOVO MOSCOW
3W02 Oct 2016DOMODEDOVO MOSCOW3-0ZNAMYA
3W10 Oct 2016TEKSTILSHCHIK3-0DOMODEDOVO MOSCOW
3W17 Oct 2016PSKOV 7470-1DOMODEDOVO MOSCOW
3W23 Oct 2016DOMODEDOVO MOSCOW0-0DINAMO MOSCOW II
3W30 Oct 2016DINAMO ST PETERSBURG2-0DOMODEDOVO MOSCOW
3W06 Nov 2016DOMODEDOVO MOSCOW0-1FC DOLGOPRUDNY
3W09 Apr 2017DOMODEDOVO MOSCOW0-0SPARTAK KOSTROMA
3W16 Apr 2017KOLOMNA1-1DOMODEDOVO MOSCOW
3W22 Apr 2017DOMODEDOVO MOSCOW0-2DNEPR
3W26 Apr 2017VOLGA TVER0-0DOMODEDOVO MOSCOW
3W30 Apr 2017STROGINO1-0DOMODEDOVO MOSCOW
3W15 May 2017ZNAMYA1-0DOMODEDOVO MOSCOW
3W18 May 2017DOMODEDOVO MOSCOW3-2SOLARIS MOSCOW
3W21 May 2017DOMODEDOVO MOSCOW13:00TEKSTILSHCHIK