09:30REAL KASHMIR - LAJONG FCSched12:00GALATASARAY U19 - FC PORTO U19Sched13:30JAMSHEDPUR - DELHI DYNAMOS FCSched13:45MALAYSIA - VIETNAMSched14:00JS KAIROUANAISE - CLUB AFRICAINSched14:00INTER U19 - PSV EINDHOVEN U19Sched14:00MONACO U19 - BORUSSIA DORTMUND U19Sched14:00SCHALKE 04 U19 - LOKOMOTIV MOSCOW U19Sched14:30GUBBIO - BASSANO VIRTUSSched15:00FC PUNE CITY - FC GOASched16:00LIVERPOOL U19 - SSC NAPOLI U19Sched16:00BARCELONA U19 - TOTTENHAM U19Sched16:00FK CRVENA ZVEZDA U19 - PARIS SAINT GERMAIN U19Sched16:00WADI DEGLA FC - EL ENTAG EL HARBYSched16:00CLUB BRUGGE U19 - ATLETICO MADRID U19Sched16:30AL SADD - LEKHWIYASched18:00MUSHUC RUNA - SD AUCASSched18:30POLOKWANE CITY - HIGHLANDS PARKSched18:30CAPE TOWN CITY FC - CHIPPA UNITEDSched18:30FREE STATE STARS - ORLANDO PIRATESSched18:30MAMELODI SUNDOWNS FC - BAROKA FCSched18:55GALATASARAY - FC PORTOSched18:55SCHALKE 04 - LOKOMOTIV MOSCOWSched19:00RIMINI - MONZASched20:00ROCHDALE - OLDHAM ATHLETICSched20:30TERAMO - PORDENONE CALCIOSched20:30RAVENNA - VIRTUS VERONASched20:30FANO - VIS PESAROSched20:30FERALPISALO - IMOLESE CALCIOSched20:30GIANA ERMINIO - RENATESched20:30BATH CITY - BILLERICAY TOWNSched20:30FERMANA - TRIESTINASched20:45SUNDERLAND - WALSALLSched20:45NEWPORT COUNTY - WREXHAMSched20:45CRUSADERS - BALLYMENA UNITEDSched20:45BRADFORD CITY - PETERBOROUGH UNITEDSched20:45EDINBURGH CITY - PETERHEADSched20:45ABERDEEN - LIVINGSTONSched20:45SLOUGH - TRURO CITYSched20:45SPENNYMOOR TOWN FC - STOCKPORTSched20:45PORTSMOUTH - CHARLTON ATHLETICSched20:45OXFORD CITY - EAST THURROCK UNITEDSched20:45WESTON SUPER MARE - CHELMSFORDSched21:00MONACO - BORUSSIA DORTMUNDSched21:00CLUB BRUGGE - ATLETICO MADRIDSched21:00CLUB BRUGGE - ATLETICO MADRIDSched21:00FK CRVENA ZVEZDA - PARIS SAINT GERMAINSched21:00MONACO - BORUSSIA DORTMUNDSched21:00BARCELONA - TOTTENHAM HOTSPURSched21:00LIVERPOOL - SSC NAPOLISched21:00COLEGIALES - DEPORTIVO RIESTRASched21:00INTER - PSV EINDHOVENSched23:30CA TALLERES REMEDIOS DE ESCALADA - ATLANTASched01:05SANTAMARINA DE TANDIL - SARMIENTOSched17:00SMOUHA SC - AL MASRY0-0Post

DINAMO BRYANSK



Latest results / Next scheduled matches
L DateHomeScoreAway 
PPO12 Mar 2012DINAMO BRYANSK0-1SHINNIK
PPO16 Mar 2012DINAMO BRYANSK2-1URAL
PPO20 Mar 2012TORPEDO MOSCOW2-3DINAMO BRYANSK
PPO27 Mar 2012DINAMO BRYANSK1-0SIBIR
PPO31 Mar 2012NIZHNY NOVGOROD3-1DINAMO BRYANSK
PPO04 Apr 2012DINAMO BRYANSK1-2ALANIYA
PPO11 Apr 2012MORDOVYA SARANSK3-1DINAMO BRYANSK
PPO15 Apr 2012SHINNIK0-2DINAMO BRYANSK
PPO19 Apr 2012URAL0-0DINAMO BRYANSK
PPO25 Apr 2012DINAMO BRYANSK1-1TORPEDO MOSCOW
PPO29 Apr 2012SIBIR0-0DINAMO BRYANSK
PPO03 May 2012DINAMO BRYANSK1-2NIZHNY NOVGOROD
PPO08 May 2012ALANIYA2-0DINAMO BRYANSK
PPO12 May 2012DINAMO BRYANSK1-0MORDOVYA SARANSK
3C16 Jul 2013IONIKOS3-2DINAMO BRYANSK
3C22 Jul 2013KALUGA3-1DINAMO BRYANSK
3C30 Jul 2013DINAMO BRYANSK2-1SPARTAK TAMBOV
3C04 Aug 2013VITYAZ PODOLSK3-1DINAMO BRYANSK
3C09 Aug 2013DINAMO BRYANSK0-1AVANGARD
3C17 Aug 2013ZENIT PENZA0-1DINAMO BRYANSK
3C22 Aug 2013DINAMO BRYANSK1-0FAKEL VORONEZH
3C27 Aug 2013ZVEZDA RYAZAN0-1DINAMO BRYANSK
3C05 Sep 2013DINAMO BRYANSK2-2SOKOL SARATOV
3C09 Sep 2013FC METALLURG VYKSA0-0DINAMO BRYANSK
3C14 Sep 2013DINAMO BRYANSK0-1PODOLYE PODOLSKIY RAYON
3C19 Sep 2013METALLURG OSKOL2-1DINAMO BRYANSK
3C24 Sep 2013DINAMO BRYANSK2-0LOKOMOTIV LISKI
3C29 Sep 2013METALLURG LP0-1DINAMO BRYANSK
3C10 Oct 2013DINAMO BRYANSK1-0KALUGA
3C16 Oct 2013SPARTAK TAMBOV1-1DINAMO BRYANSK
3C22 Oct 2013DINAMO BRYANSK0-0VITYAZ PODOLSK
3C28 Oct 2013AVANGARD2-3DINAMO BRYANSK
3C03 Nov 2013DINAMO BRYANSK0-0ZENIT PENZA
3C15 Apr 2014FAKEL VORONEZH1-0DINAMO BRYANSK
3C21 Apr 2014DINAMO BRYANSK1-1ZVEZDA RYAZAN
3C26 Apr 2014SOKOL SARATOV4-0DINAMO BRYANSK
3C02 May 2014DINAMO BRYANSK2-0FC METALLURG VYKSA
3C08 May 2014PODOLYE PODOLSKIY RAYON0-1DINAMO BRYANSK
3C13 May 2014DINAMO BRYANSK3-0METALLURG OSKOL
3C19 May 2014LOKOMOTIV LISKI3-1DINAMO BRYANSK
3C25 May 2014DINAMO BRYANSK2-1METALLURG LP
3C30 May 2014RUSICHI ORYOL1-2DINAMO BRYANSK
3C03 Jun 2014DINAMO BRYANSK1-2SPARTAK MOSCOW 2
3C12 Jul 2014LOKOMOTIV LISKI0-1DINAMO BRYANSK
3C18 Jul 2014DINAMO BRYANSK1-3FAKEL VORONEZH
3C25 Jul 2014VITYAZ PODOLSK2-2DINAMO BRYANSK
3C02 Aug 2014DINAMO BRYANSK0-1ZVEZDA RYAZAN
3C08 Aug 2014FC METALLURG VYKSA0-0DINAMO BRYANSK
3C16 Aug 2014DINAMO BRYANSK4-2
3C16 Aug 201417:00DINAMO BRYANSK
3C22 Aug 2014DINAMO BRYANSK0-0KALUGA
3C28 Aug 2014AVANGARD1-2DINAMO BRYANSK
3C04 Sep 2014DINAMO BRYANSK1-1PODOLYE PODOLSKIY RAYON
3C11 Sep 20140-0DINAMO BRYANSK
3C17 Sep 2014DINAMO BRYANSK0-0METALLURG LP
3C23 Sep 2014SPARTAK TAMBOV3-2DINAMO BRYANSK
3C29 Sep 2014DINAMO BRYANSK3-0RUSICHI ORYOL
3C05 Oct 20140-2DINAMO BRYANSK
3C11 Oct 2014DINAMO BRYANSK0-0ZENIT PENZA
3C17 Oct 2014FAKEL VORONEZH1-0DINAMO BRYANSK
3C10 Apr 2015KALUGA3-2DINAMO BRIANSK
3C17 Apr 2015DINAMO BRIANSK1-1AVANGARD KURSK
3C24 Apr 2015PODOLYE PODOLSKIY RAYON1-2DINAMO BRIANSK
3C30 Apr 2015DINAMO BRIANSK3-0KURBATOVO VORONEZH
3C06 May 2015METALURG LYPETSK0-0DINAMO BRIANSK
3C12 May 2015DINAMO BRIANSK0-0SPARTAK TAMBOV
3C18 May 2015RUSICHI ORYOL0-1DINAMO BRIANSK
3C24 May 2015DINAMO BRIANSK1-1ARSENAL TULA II
3C30 May 2015ZENIT PENZA2-1DINAMO BRIANSK
3C05 Jun 2015DINAMO BRIANSK0-1LOKOMOTIV LISKI
3C20 Jul 2015VITYAZ PODOLSK0-0DINAMO BRIANSK
3C28 Jul 20150-1DINAMO BRIANSK
3C03 Aug 2015DINAMO BRIANSK0-0ARSENAL TULA II
3C11 Aug 2015METALURG LYPETSK3-2DINAMO BRIANSK
3C17 Aug 2015DINAMO BRIANSK0-0LOKOMOTIV LISKI
3C24 Aug 2015RUSICHI ORYOL1-0DINAMO BRIANSK
3C31 Aug 2015DINAMO BRIANSK2-0ZVEZDA RYAZAN
3C08 Sep 2015TORPEDO MOSCOW1-0DINAMO BRIANSK
3C14 Sep 2015DINAMO BRIANSK1-2SPARTAK TAMBOV
3C21 Sep 2015ZENIT PENZA0-0DINAMO BRIANSK
3C27 Sep 2015DINAMO BRIANSK3-1CHERTANOVO MOSCOW
3C04 Oct 2015AVANGARD KURSK2-2DINAMO BRIANSK
3C11 Oct 2015DINAMO BRIANSK3-0KALUGA
3C18 Oct 2015DINAMO BRIANSK0-2
3C25 Oct 2015ARSENAL TULA II0-1DINAMO BRIANSK
3C01 Nov 2015DINAMO BRIANSK0-2METALURG LYPETSK
3C08 Nov 2015LOKOMOTIV LISKI3-1DINAMO BRIANSK
3C10 Apr 2016DINAMO BRIANSK0-1RUSICHI ORYOL
3C17 Apr 2016ZVEZDA RYAZAN2-0DINAMO BRIANSK
3C23 Apr 2016DINAMO BRIANSK0-1TORPEDO MOSCOW
3C28 Apr 2016SPARTAK TAMBOV1-0DINAMO BRIANSK
3C04 May 2016DINAMO BRIANSK0-0ZENIT PENZA
3C10 May 2016CHERTANOVO MOSCOW1-2DINAMO BRIANSK
3C16 May 2016DINAMO BRIANSK1-0AVANGARD KURSK
3C23 May 2016KALUGA2-2DINAMO BRIANSK
3C30 May 2016DINAMO BRIANSK1-0VITYAZ PODOLSK
3C20 Jul 2016DINAMO BRIANSK16:00LOKOMOTIV LISKI
3C28 Jul 20161-0DINAMO BRIANSK
3C04 Aug 2016DINAMO BRIANSK0-1SATURN RAMENSKOYE
3C11 Aug 2016AVANGARD KURSK1-0DINAMO BRIANSK
3C18 Aug 2016DINAMO BRIANSK1-0METALURG LYPETSK
3C25 Aug 2016DINAMO BRIANSK5-0ARSENAL TULA II
3C02 Sep 2016RUSICHI ORYOL0-1DINAMO BRIANSK
3C10 Sep 2016DINAMO BRIANSK0-2CHERTANOVO MOSCOW
3C17 Sep 2016VITYAZ PODOLSK1-0DINAMO BRIANSK
3C25 Sep 2016DINAMO BRIANSK0-0ZVEZDA RYAZAN
3C01 Oct 2016TORPEDO MOSCOW1-1DINAMO BRIANSK
3C09 Oct 2016DINAMO BRIANSK0-0KALUGA
3C16 Oct 2016ZENIT PENZA1-3DINAMO BRIANSK
3C23 Oct 2016DINAMO BRIANSK1-0ENERGOMASH BELGOROD
3C30 Oct 2016SATURN RAMENSKOYE1-0DINAMO BRIANSK
3C06 Nov 2016DINAMO BRIANSK0-1AVANGARD KURSK
3C03 Apr 2017DINAMO BRIANSK3-0RUSICHI ORYOL
3C09 Apr 2017KALUGA1-2DINAMO BRIANSK
3C16 Apr 2017METALURG LYPETSK1-0DINAMO BRIANSK
3C23 Apr 2017DINAMO BRIANSK1-1TORPEDO MOSCOW
3C30 Apr 2017CHERTANOVO MOSCOW2-2DINAMO BRIANSK
3C08 May 2017DINAMO BRIANSK0-3ZENIT PENZA
3C14 May 2017ARSENAL TULA II1-0DINAMO BRIANSK
3C21 May 2017ZVEZDA RYAZAN0-0DINAMO BRIANSK
3C28 May 2017DINAMO BRIANSK2-0VITYAZ PODOLSK
3C04 Jun 2017LOKOMOTIV LISKI16:00DINAMO BRIANSK
3C19 Jul 2017SATURN RAMENSKOYE2-1DINAMO BRIANSK
3C27 Jul 2017DINAMO BRIANSK1-2ENERGOMASH BELGOROD
3C03 Aug 2017METALURG LYPETSK2-1DINAMO BRIANSK
3C11 Aug 2017DINAMO BRIANSK2-0SOKOL SARATOV
R6423 Aug 2017DINAMO BRIANSK0-1AVANGARD KURSK
3C25 Aug 2017DINAMO BRIANSK14:00YUNOST MOSCOW
3C27 Aug 2017DINAMO BRIANSK3-0FC ROTOR VOLGOGRAD II
3C02 Sep 2017KALUGA0-2DINAMO BRIANSK
3C08 Sep 2017DINAMO BRIANSK2-0KHIMIK NOVOMOSKOVSK
3C16 Sep 2017ZENIT PENZA0-3DINAMO BRIANSK
3C23 Sep 2017DINAMO BRIANSK4-0ZVEZDA RYAZAN
3C30 Sep 2017TORPEDO MOSCOW0-0DINAMO BRIANSK
3C04 Oct 2017STROGINO6-2DINAMO BRIANSK
3C07 Oct 2017ARARAT MOSCOW1-0DINAMO BRIANSK
3C14 Oct 2017DINAMO BRIANSK2-0ZORKY KRANOGORSK
3C21 Oct 2017ENERGOMASH BELGOROD4-0DINAMO BRIANSK
3C28 Oct 2017DINAMO BRIANSK2-0METALURG LYPETSK
3C04 Nov 2017SOKOL SARATOV1-0DINAMO BRIANSK
3C11 Nov 2017DINAMO BRIANSK0-2STROGINO
3C21 Apr 2018KHIMIK NOVOMOSKOVSK1-0DINAMO BRIANSK
3C28 Apr 2018DINAMO BRIANSK3-0ZENIT PENZA