12:00BECAMEX BINH DUONG - THAN QUANG NINHSched12:00NAM DINH - TT HANOISched13:00INCHEON UNITED - SANGJU SANGMUSched13:00LS THANH HOA - HAO PHAT HANOISched13:30MEIZHOU KEJIA - NEI MONGOL ZHONGYOU FCSched13:35CHONGQING LIFAN - HENAN JIANYESched14:00VIETTEL - HAI PHONGSched14:00EINTRACHT FRANKFURT - WOLFSBURGSched14:30DINAMO STAVROPOL - CHERNOMORETS N.Sched14:30ALBIREX NIIGATA FC - BRUNEI DPMMSched15:00SIONI BOLNISI - FC METALURGI RUSTAVISched15:30PSM MAKASSAR - PERSERU SERUISched15:30BARITO PUTERA - MADURA UNITEDSched16:00LEGION DYNAMO - KUBAN KRASNODARSched16:00CHAYKA - BIOLOG NOVOKUBANSKSched16:00AKADEMIA ROSTOV - KRASNODAR 30-3Fin16:00MASHUK-KMV - SPARTAK NALCHIKSched16:00SPARTAK VLADIKAVKAZ - VOLGAR GAZPROMSched16:00TERENGGANU - SELANGOR PBSched16:00DINAMO MINSK - ISLOCHSched16:00UITM - Sched16:00NEGERI SEMBILAN - UKM FCSched16:15BEROE - LEVSKI SOFIASched17:00ISTANBUL BASAKSEHIR - ALANYASPORSched17:00DRUZHBA - ANGUSHT NAZRANSched17:00DINAMO TBILISI - TORPEDO KUTAISISched17:30KUPS - ILVESSched17:30CS BUFTEA - ARGES PITESTISched17:45BATE BORISOV - FK SLUTSKSAKHARSched18:00QATAR - U20 - NIGERIA - U20Sched18:00HONDURAS U20 - NEW ZEALAND - U20Sched18:00TROYES - LENSSched18:00NK ISTRA 1961 - RUDESSched18:00TALLINNA KALEV - PAIDE LINNAMEESKONDSched18:00MLADA BOLESLAV - ZLINSched18:15WEHEN - INGOLSTADTSched18:30KURESSARE - TULEVIK VILJANDISched19:00TRNAVA - TRENCINSched19:00ZLATE MORAVCE - NITRASched19:00PODBREZOVA - FK SENICASched19:00GIF SUNDSVALL - AIK SOLNASched19:00SLOVAN BRATISLAVA - SKF SEREDSched19:00DUNAJSKA STREDA - MICHALOVCESched19:00PFC CSKA SOFIA - BOTEV PLOVDIVSched19:00PFC LUDOGORETS RAZGRAD - CHERNO MORE VARNASched19:00AVARTA - SKOVSHOVEDSched19:00DILA GORI - SABURTALOSched19:00ZILINA - RUZOMBEROKSched19:10FC LIEFERING - WATTENSSched19:10SV LAFNITZ - FLORIDSDORFER ACSched19:10SV HORN - WIENER NEUSTADTSched19:10KAPFENBERG - FC PASCHINGSched19:10AUSTRIA WIEN (AM) - WACKER INNSBRUCK IISched19:10AMSTETTEN - AUSTRIA LUSTENAUSched19:45DNEPR MOGILEV - GOMELSched20:00BESIKTAS - KASIMPASASched20:00RIZESPOR - TRABZONSPORSched20:00SIVASSPOR - GALATASARAYSched20:30UKRAINE - U20 - USA U20Sched20:30URUGUAY - U20 - NORWAY - U20Sched20:45DROGHEDA UNITED - GALWAY FCSched20:45LIMERICK - CABINTEELYSched20:45BRAY WANDERERS - WEXFORD YOUTHSSched20:45FC UTRECHT - VITESSESched20:45SHELBOURNE - COBH RAMBLERSSched20:45BOHEMIAN FC - SLIGO ROVERSSched20:45WATERFORD UNITED - UC DUBLINSched20:45DERRY CITY - FINN HARPSSched20:45DUNDALK - ST. PATRICKS ATHLETICSched21:00MALAGA - ZARAGOZASched21:00SHAMROCK ROVERS - CORK CITYSched21:05CAEN - BORDEAUXSched21:05DIJON - TOULOUSESched21:05AMIENS - GUINGAMPSched21:05NICE - MONACOSched21:05NANTES - STRASBOURGSched21:05RENNES - LILLESched21:05NIMES - LYONSched21:05REIMS - PARIS SAINT GERMAINSched21:05ANGERS - SAINT ETIENNESched21:05MARSEILLE - MONTPELLIERSched22:30CD UT CAJAMARCA - REAL GARCILASOSched00:00ZAMORA FC - MINEROS DE GUAYANASched00:00UNIVERSIDAD CATOLICA - Sched00:00COBRESAL - COQUIMBO UNIDOSched00:00WYDAD CASABLANCA - ESPERANCESched00:15CRB - VILA NOVASched01:00NEW YORK RED BULLS FC USL - CAROLINA RAILHAWKSSched01:00ORLANDO CITY - LOS ANGELES GALAXYSched02:00 - HERTHA BERLINSched02:00REAL POTOSI - ROYAL PARISched02:30BARCELONA SC - OLMEDOSched02:30EVERTON CD - HUACHIPATOSched02:30SPORT RECIFE - LONDRINA ECSched03:00UNIVERSIDAD CESAR VALLEJO - CARLOS MANNUCCISched03:00REAL SALT LAKE - ATLANTA UNITEDSched04:30LOS ANGELES FC - MONTREAL IMPACTSched06:00ARTERIVO WAKAYAMA - SAGA LIXILSched06:00 - YAMAGATA UNIVERSITYSched06:00MIO BIWAKO KUSATSU - FC OSAKASched06:00THESPAKUSATSU GUNMA - TOKYO INTERNATIONAL UNIVERSITYSched06:00IWAKI FC - Sched06:00HONDA LOCK - Sched06:00HITACHI TOCHIGI UVA - VANRAURE HACHINOHESched06:00SAURCOS FUKUI - HONDA FCSched06:00MATSUE CITY FC - KAMATAMARE SANUKISched06:00MELBOURNE VICTORY U20 - BOX HILL UNITEDSched11:30GOLD COAST KNIGHTS - WESTERN PRIDE0-0Post



Latest results / Next scheduled matches
L DateHomeScoreAway 
08 Feb 2016GIMNASIA Y ESGRIMA2-1
13 Feb 20163-2UNION DE SUNCHALES
28 Feb 20161-0
06 Mar 20162-3CD LIBERTAD
13 Mar 20161-4GIMNASIA Y ESGRIMA
20 Mar 2016UNION DE SUNCHALES0-1
03 Apr 20161-1
08 Apr 2016CD LIBERTAD3-4
14 Apr 2016GIMNASIA Y ESGRIMA2-2
17 Apr 20162-0UNION DE SUNCHALES
30 Apr 20162-0
07 May 20161-1CD LIBERTAD
11 Sep 2016UNION DE SUNCHALES2-0
18 Sep 201601:00
24 Sep 2016GIMNASIA Y ESGRIMA1-0
09 Oct 20163-1CD LIBERTAD
20 Oct 20162-1UNION DE SUNCHALES
22 Oct 20161-0
27 Oct 20160-0GIMNASIA Y ESGRIMA
30 Oct 2016CD LIBERTAD3-1
10 Nov 2016UNION DE SUNCHALES2-1
13 Nov 20161-2
19 Nov 2016GIMNASIA Y ESGRIMA1-1
24 Nov 20162-0CD LIBERTAD
03 Dec 20160-1UNION DE SUNCHALES
07 Dec 20161-1
12 Dec 20160-1GIMNASIA Y ESGRIMA
16 Dec 2016CD LIBERTAD0-2DEFENSORES DE PRONUNCIAMENIENTO
12 Mar 2017DEFENSORES DE PRONUNCIAMENIENTO1-1CD LIBERTAD
18 Mar 2017DEFENSORES DE PRONUNCIAMENIENTO2-2SOL DE AMERICA FORMOSA
23 Mar 2017SPORTIVO BELGRANO3-0DEFENSORES DE PRONUNCIAMENIENTO
26 Mar 2017DEFENSORES DE PRONUNCIAMENIENTO3-1GIMNASIA Y ESGRIMA
02 Apr 2017GUARANI ANTONIO FRANCO1-0DEFENSORES DE PRONUNCIAMENIENTO
08 Apr 2017CD LIBERTAD2-0DEFENSORES DE PRONUNCIAMENIENTO
15 Apr 2017SOL DE AMERICA FORMOSA0-0DEFENSORES DE PRONUNCIAMENIENTO
20 Apr 2017DEFENSORES DE PRONUNCIAMENIENTO4-1SPORTIVO BELGRANO
23 Apr 2017GIMNASIA Y ESGRIMA1-1DEFENSORES DE PRONUNCIAMENIENTO
30 Apr 2017DEFENSORES DE PRONUNCIAMENIENTO3-0GUARANI ANTONIO FRANCO
17 Sep 2017DEFENSORES DE PRONUNCIAMENIENTO0-0SPORTIVO LAS PAREJAS
24 Sep 2017DEFENSORES DE PRONUNCIAMENIENTO5-2SPORTIVO BELGRANO
30 Sep 2017CENTRAL CORDOBA DE SANTIAGO1-1DEFENSORES DE PRONUNCIAMENIENTO
04 Oct 2017DEFENSORES DE PRONUNCIAMENIENTO0-0CD LIBERTAD
08 Oct 2017DEF. BELGRANO VILLA RAMALHO1-1DEFENSORES DE PRONUNCIAMENIENTO
14 Oct 2017DEFENSORES DE PRONUNCIAMENIENTO2-1GIMNASIA Y ESGRIMA
19 Oct 2017ATLETICO PARANA1-1DEFENSORES DE PRONUNCIAMENIENTO
25 Oct 2017DEFENSORES DE PRONUNCIAMENIENTO2-2UNION DE SUNCHALES
04 Nov 2017SPORTIVO LAS PAREJAS1-1DEFENSORES DE PRONUNCIAMENIENTO
09 Nov 2017SPORTIVO BELGRANO3-0DEFENSORES DE PRONUNCIAMENIENTO
12 Nov 2017DEFENSORES DE PRONUNCIAMENIENTO2-2CENTRAL CORDOBA DE SANTIAGO
18 Nov 2017CD LIBERTAD4-0DEFENSORES DE PRONUNCIAMENIENTO
23 Nov 2017DOUGLAS HAIG1-1DEFENSORES DE PRONUNCIAMENIENTO
25 Nov 2017DEFENSORES DE PRONUNCIAMENIENTO1-0DEF. BELGRANO VILLA RAMALHO
30 Nov 2017GIMNASIA Y ESGRIMA3-0DEFENSORES DE PRONUNCIAMENIENTO
03 Dec 2017DEFENSORES DE PRONUNCIAMENIENTO1-0ATLETICO PARANA
08 Dec 2017UNION DE SUNCHALES2-1DEFENSORES DE PRONUNCIAMENIENTO
12 Dec 2017DEFENSORES DE PRONUNCIAMENIENTO1-1DOUGLAS HAIG
04 Feb 2018DEFENSORES DE PRONUNCIAMENIENTO4-1DOUGLAS HAIG
10 Feb 2018ATLETICO PARANA1-0DEFENSORES DE PRONUNCIAMENIENTO
15 Feb 2018DEFENSORES DE PRONUNCIAMENIENTO1-0SPORTIVO LAS PAREJAS
18 Feb 2018CD LIBERTAD1-1DEFENSORES DE PRONUNCIAMENIENTO
26 Feb 2018DEFENSORES DE PRONUNCIAMENIENTO2-2GIMNASIA Y ESGRIMA
03 Mar 2018DOUGLAS HAIG1-1DEFENSORES DE PRONUNCIAMENIENTO
08 Mar 2018DEFENSORES DE PRONUNCIAMENIENTO0-0ATLETICO PARANA
11 Mar 2018SPORTIVO LAS PAREJAS2-1DEFENSORES DE PRONUNCIAMENIENTO
17 Mar 2018DEFENSORES DE PRONUNCIAMENIENTO2-1CD LIBERTAD
25 Mar 2018GIMNASIA Y ESGRIMA3-0DEFENSORES DE PRONUNCIAMENIENTO
09 Sep 2018DEF. BELGRANO VILLA RAMALHO0-1DEFENSORES DE PRONUNCIAMENIENTO
15 Sep 2018DEFENSORES DE PRONUNCIAMENIENTO1-1SPORTIVO LAS PAREJAS
19 Sep 2018CASD CAMIONEROS2-2DEFENSORES DE PRONUNCIAMENIENTO
23 Sep 2018DEFENSORES DE PRONUNCIAMENIENTO0-2GIMNASIA Y ESGRIMA
30 Sep 2018ATLETICO PARANA1-1DEFENSORES DE PRONUNCIAMENIENTO
06 Oct 2018DEFENSORES DE PRONUNCIAMENIENTO0-0DOUGLAS HAIG
10 Oct 2018JUVENTUD UNIDA GUALEGUAYCHU2-0DEFENSORES DE PRONUNCIAMENIENTO
14 Oct 2018DEFENSORES DE PRONUNCIAMENIENTO3-3UNION DE SUNCHALES
28 Oct 2018DEFENSORES DE PRONUNCIAMENIENTO1-1DEF. BELGRANO VILLA RAMALHO
02 Nov 2018SPORTIVO LAS PAREJAS0-1DEFENSORES DE PRONUNCIAMENIENTO
07 Nov 2018DEFENSORES DE PRONUNCIAMENIENTO2-0CASD CAMIONEROS
12 Nov 2018GIMNASIA Y ESGRIMA4-2DEFENSORES DE PRONUNCIAMENIENTO
18 Nov 2018DEFENSORES DE PRONUNCIAMENIENTO0-0ATLETICO PARANA
25 Nov 2018DOUGLAS HAIG0-1DEFENSORES DE PRONUNCIAMENIENTO
29 Nov 2018DEFENSORES DE PRONUNCIAMENIENTO0-0JUVENTUD UNIDA GUALEGUAYCHU
02 Dec 2018UNION DE SUNCHALES4-3DEFENSORES DE PRONUNCIAMENIENTO
09 Feb 2019SPORTIVO LAS PAREJAS1-0DEFENSORES DE PRONUNCIAMENIENTO
14 Feb 2019DEFENSORES DE PRONUNCIAMENIENTO2-0JUVENTUD UNIDA GUALEGUAYCHU
17 Feb 2019ATLETICO PARANA21:00DEFENSORES DE PRONUNCIAMENIENTO