16:00TYUMEN - BALTIKA3-152'16:00ZENIT ST. PETERSBURG 2 - SPARTAK TAMBOV0-153'17:00GENOA - ZENIT ST. PETERSBURG0-010'17:00MORDOVYA SARANSK - VOLGA OLYMPIEC NIZHNY0-011'17:05LA HERBIERS - ANGERS0-06'

FOLA



Latest results / Next scheduled matches
L DateHomeScoreAway 
110 Nov 2012ETZELLA ETTELBRUCK0-5FOLA
125 Nov 2012FOLA0-2JEUNESSE ESCH
106 Mar 2013GREVENMACHER3-3FOLA
110 Mar 2013FOLA4-1KAERJENG
130 Mar 2013DIFFERDANGE1-0FOLA
103 Apr 2013PROGRES NIEDERKUER0-3FOLA
107 Apr 2013FOLA2-1RM HAMM BENFICA
114 Apr 2013JEUNESSE CANACH1-1FOLA
117 Apr 2013FOLA1-0WILTZ 71
121 Apr 2013DUDELANGE0-0FOLA
128 Apr 2013FOLA1-1RACING UNION
105 May 2013PETANGE0-2FOLA
112 May 2013FOLA5-1ETZELLA ETTELBRUCK
122 May 2013JEUNESSE ESCH1-5FOLA
126 May 2013FOLA4-2UNION 05
Q216 Jul 2013FOLA0-5DINAMO ZAGREB
Q223 Jul 2013DINAMO ZAGREB1-0FOLA
104 Aug 2013FOLA1-2DUDELANGE
110 Aug 2013GREVENMACHER0-1FOLA
118 Aug 2013FOLA3-0DIFFERDANGE
125 Aug 2013RACING UNION0-0FOLA
115 Sep 2013FOLA1-1JEUNESSE CANACH
122 Sep 2013SWIFT HESPERANGE0-3FOLA
129 Sep 2013KAERJENG0-4FOLA
103 Oct 2013FOLA3-0ETZELLA ETTELBRUCK
121 Oct 2013PROGRES NIEDERKUER1-2FOLA
126 Oct 2013FOLA1-1RUMELANGE
103 Nov 2013RM HAMM BENFICA16:00FOLA
110 Nov 2013FOLA2-0WILTZ 71
124 Nov 2013JEUNESSE ESCH16:00FOLA
123 Feb 2014FOLA2-1GREVENMACHER
109 Mar 2014DIFFERDANGE1-2FOLA
116 Mar 2014FOLA1-0RACING UNION
123 Mar 2014JEUNESSE CANACH0-2FOLA
130 Mar 2014FOLA2-0SWIFT HESPERANGE
106 Apr 2014FOLA2-0KAERJENG
113 Apr 2014ETZELLA ETTELBRUCK2-3FOLA
119 Apr 2014FOLA4-0PROGRES NIEDERKUER
127 Apr 2014RUMELANGE1-0FOLA
101 May 2014FOLA3-0RM HAMM BENFICA
104 May 2014WILTZ 713-3FOLA
111 May 2014FOLA4-1JEUNESSE ESCH
118 May 2014DUDELANGE3-0FOLA
Q103 Jul 2014IFK GOTEBORG0-0FOLA
Q110 Jul 2014FOLA0-2IFK GOTEBORG
103 Aug 2014PROGRES NIEDERKUER1-0FOLA
110 Aug 2014FOLA7-1RUMELANGE
117 Aug 2014FOLA4-2VICTORIA ROSPORT
124 Aug 2014JEUNESSE CANACH0-1FOLA
128 Aug 2014FOLA2-1WILTZ 71
114 Sep 2014US HOSTERT1-1FOLA
121 Sep 2014FOLA4-1US MONDORF LES BAINS
127 Sep 2014DIFFERDANGE1-1FOLA
102 Oct 2014FOLA1-1JEUNESSE ESCH
119 Oct 2014ETZELLA ETTELBRUCK16:00FOLA
122 Feb 2015RUMELANGE0-1FOLA
101 Mar 2015VICTORIA ROSPORT1-5FOLA
108 Mar 2015FOLA1-0JEUNESSE CANACH
115 Mar 2015WILTZ 711-1FOLA
119 Mar 2015FOLA3-1US HOSTERT
108 Apr 2015US MONDORF LES BAINS0-1FOLA
112 Apr 2015FOLA2-3DIFFERDANG 03
119 Apr 2015JEUNESSE ESCH0-1FOLA
125 Apr 2015FOLA2-1ETZELLA ETTELBRUCK
103 May 2015GREVENMACHER1-5FOLA
110 May 2015FOLA1-0DUDELANGE
117 May 2015KAERJENG0-3FOLA
123 May 2015FOLA2-4PROGRES NIEDERKUER
IFC08 Jul 2015FOLA0-0WAASLAND BEVEREN
Q215 Jul 2015DINAMO ZAGREB1-1FOLA
Q222 Jul 2015FOLA0-3DINAMO ZAGREB
101 Aug 2015DIFFERDANG 030-3FOLA
109 Aug 2015FOLA18:30US MONDORF LES BAINS
116 Aug 2015WILTZ 710-2FOLA
123 Aug 2015FOLA2-0VICTORIA ROSPORT
127 Aug 2015UNA STRASSEN19:30FOLA
113 Sep 2015FOLA4-1JEUNESSE ESCH
120 Sep 2015RM HAMM BENFICA2-3FOLA
126 Sep 2015FOLA18:30PROGRES NIEDERKUER
118 Oct 2015GREVENMACHER0-2FOLA
125 Oct 2015FOLA3-1ETZELLA ETTELBRUCK
131 Oct 2015DUDELANGE2-0FOLA
108 Nov 2015FOLA3-1RUMELANGE
129 Nov 2015FOLA1-0RACING UNION
121 Feb 2016US MONDORF LES BAINS0-0FOLA
128 Feb 2016FOLA5-0WILTZ 71
106 Mar 2016VICTORIA ROSPORT1-1FOLA
113 Mar 2016FOLA3-1UNA STRASSEN
120 Mar 2016JEUNESSE ESCH1-1FOLA
103 Apr 2016FOLA3-1RM HAMM BENFICA
109 Apr 2016PROGRES NIEDERKUER0-1FOLA
115 Apr 2016FOLA3-0GREVENMACHER
124 Apr 2016ETZELLA ETTELBRUCK0-4FOLA
130 Apr 2016FOLA3-1DUDELANGE
108 May 2016RUMELANGE1-3FOLA
113 May 2016RACING UNION2-2FOLA
122 May 2016FOLA4-2DIFFERDANG 03
Q130 Jun 2016ABERDEEN3-1FOLA
Q107 Jul 2016FOLA1-0ABERDEEN
107 Aug 2016KAERJENG0-4FOLA
115 Aug 2016FOLA1-0US MONDORF LES BAINS
121 Aug 2016VICTORIA ROSPORT1-3FOLA
126 Aug 2016FOLA1-1PROGRES NIEDERKUER
111 Sep 2016UNA STRASSEN0-0FOLA
125 Sep 2016FOLA2-2JEUNESSE ESCH
101 Oct 2016JEUNESSE CANACH3-4FOLA
116 Oct 2016FOLA3-1
123 Oct 2016RM HAMM BENFICA1-1FOLA
105 Nov 2016FOLA4-1RACING UNION
IFC10 Nov 2016FOLA0-3SPORTING CHARLEROI
127 Nov 2016DIFFERDANG 032-0FOLA
104 Dec 2016FOLA7-1RUMELANGE
110 Dec 2016FOLA2-2DUDELANGE
112 Feb 2017US MONDORF LES BAINS1-3CS FOLA ESCH
119 Feb 2017CS FOLA ESCH3-1FC VICTORIA ROSPORT
125 Feb 2017FC PROGRES NIEDERCORN2-2CS FOLA ESCH
105 Mar 2017CS FOLA ESCH5-0UNA STRASSEN
112 Mar 2017AS JEUNESSE ESCH0-3CS FOLA ESCH
118 Mar 2017CS FOLA ESCH2-2FC JEUNESSE CANACH
102 Apr 2017UNION TITUS PETANG1-1CS FOLA ESCH
109 Apr 2017CS FOLA ESCH3-2RM HAMM BENFICA
123 Apr 2017RACING UNION0-2CS FOLA ESCH
130 Apr 2017CS FOLA ESCH1-1FC DIFFERDANGE 03
107 May 2017US RUMELANGE1-3CS FOLA ESCH
114 May 2017F91 DUDELANGE5-2CS FOLA ESCH
121 May 2017CS FOLA ESCH4-2UN KAERJENG 97
28 May 2017CS FOLA ESCH1-4F91 DUDELANGE
Q129 Jun 2017CS FOLA ESCH2-1FC MILSAMI ORHEI
Q106 Jul 2017FC MILSAMI ORHEI1-1CS FOLA ESCH
Q212 Jul 2017INTER BAKU1-0CS FOLA ESCH
Q220 Jul 2017CS FOLA ESCH4-1INTER BAKU
Q327 Jul 2017OSTERSUND1-0CS FOLA ESCH
Q303 Aug 2017CS FOLA ESCH1-2OSTERSUND
106 Aug 2017CS FOLA ESCH1-1FC VICTORIA ROSPORT
114 Aug 2017FC PROGRES NIEDERCORN2-1CS FOLA ESCH
120 Aug 2017CS FOLA ESCH3-3RACING UNION
124 Aug 2017US HOSTERT2-0CS FOLA ESCH
110 Sep 2017UNA STRASSEN0-4CS FOLA ESCH
117 Sep 2017CS FOLA ESCH3-2UNION TITUS PETANG
130 Sep 2017UNION ESCH FC0-1CS FOLA ESCH
115 Oct 2017CS FOLA ESCH6-3FC DIFFERDANGE 03
122 Oct 2017F91 DUDELANGE4-3CS FOLA ESCH
105 Nov 2017CS FOLA ESCH1-1US MONDORF LES BAINS
119 Nov 2017CS FOLA ESCH2-1RM HAMM BENFICA
126 Nov 2017FC RODANGE 910-3CS FOLA ESCH
118 Feb 2018AS JEUNESSE ESCH3-3CS FOLA ESCH