13:30MEIXIAN JUNCHENG HAKKA - SHENZHEN JIANLIBAO0-013:00HATAYSPOR - ISTANBULSPOR1-090+13:30KJELLERUP - KOLDING IF2-372'13:30FULHAM - WATFORD0-171'13:30VSG ALTGLIENICKE - BERLINER AK 070-272'13:30PERSEBAYA SURABAYA - MITRA KUKAR4-170'13:30BHAYANGKARA - BARITO PUTERA2-271'13:30FC VIKTORIA 1889 BERLIN - BISCHOFSWERDAER FV0-169'13:30FC OBERLAUSITZ NEUGERSDORF - BABELSBERG0-055'13:35SHANGHAI SIPG FC - CHANGCHUN YATAI3-162'13:35HANGZHOU GREENTOWN - QINGDAO HAINIU0-364'13:35JIANGSU SAINTY - GUANGZHOU EVERGRANDE2-164'13:35EASTLEIGH - DAGENHAM AND REDBRIDGE0-065'13:35GUIZHOU HENGFENG ZHICHENG - BEIJING GUOAN2-061'13:35HEBEI ZHONGJI - TIANJIN SONGJIANG1-065'13:35HENAN JIANYE - SHANDONG LUNENG0-266'14:00VfR GARCHING - SV SCHALDING-HEINING1-1Half Time14:00CARL ZEISS JENA - KAISERSLAUTERN1-1Half Time14:00BAYREUTH - NURNBERG II1-0Half Time14:00VIKTORIA ASCHAFFENBURG - FV ILLERTISSEN0-1Half Time14:00LUBECK - FC GERMANIA EGESTORF-LANGREDER4-1Half Time14:00SONNENHOF GROSSASPACH - HANSA ROSTOCK0-0Half Time14:00SV RODINGHAUSEN - WATTENSCHEID0-0Half Time14:00SCHWEINFURT - GREUTHER FURTH II0-1Half Time14:00WURZBURGER KICKERS - BRAUNSCHWEIG1-1Half Time14:00HILLEROD - B 93 COPENHAGEN0-2Half Time14:00FREM COPENHAGEN - HIK2-1Half Time14:00DALUM - ODDER IGF1-1Half Time14:00WUPPERTAL - VIKTORIA KOLN 19041-0Half Time14:00MEPPEN - UNTERHACHING1-1Half Time14:00FORTUNA KOLN - SPORTFREUNDE LOTTE1-0Half Time14:00KARLSRUHER SC - KFC UERDINGEN1-0Half Time14:001860 MUNCHEN - WEHEN1-0Half Time14:00LIPPSTADT - SC VERL1-0Half Time14:00SATURN RAMENSKOYE - FC ROTOR VOLGOGRAD II0-0Half Time14:00HERMANNSTADT - CFR CLUJ0-0Half Time14:00TORPEDO MOSCOW - DINAMO BRIANSK0-0Half Time14:00LENINGRADETS - FC DOLGOPRUDNY1-1Half Time14:00NAKHON RATCHASIMA FC - PRACHUAP FC1-0Half Time14:00CHAINAT FC - MUANG THONG UNITED0-1Half Time14:00EINTRACHT STADTALLENDORF - KICKERS OFFENBACH1-1Half Time14:00LADA TOGLIATI - SYZRAN-20031-248'14:00FSV FRANKFURT - ELVERSBERG1-0Half Time14:00MANNHEIM - TSG BALINGEN2-0Half Time14:00SAARBRUCKEN - WORMATIA WORMS2-1Half Time14:00TSV STEINBACH - PIRMASENS1-0Half Time14:00FREIBURG II - HOMBURG 080-2Half Time14:00FC KAAN-MARIENBORN 07 - BORUSSIA DORTMUND II0-1Half Time14:05VFB LEIPZIG - GERMANIA HALBERSTADT0-0Half Time14:15BRUNEI DPMM - TAMPINES ROVERS FC0-042'14:30BORDEAUX (W) - FLEURY MEROGIS (W)0-125'14:30ATYRAU - FC KYZYLZHAR PETROPAVLOVSK1-130'14:30RODEZ AVEYRON (W) - GUINGAMP (W)0-129'14:30LILLE (W) - DIJON FOOT (W)1-020'14:30OLIMPIQUE LYONNAIS (W) - PARIS FC (W)2-025'14:30METZ (W) - ASJ SOYAUX (W)0-112'15:00KLEPP (W) - TRONDHEIMS-OERN (W)0-0Post16:00YOUSSOUFIA BERRECHID - RAJA CASABLANCA0-0Post16:00RSB BERKANE - DIFAA EL JADIDA0-0Post16:00WYDAD CASABLANCA - FUS RABAT0-0Post16:00ST. ALBANS - WHYTELEAFE0-0Post20:30JUVE STABIA - VITERBESE0-0Post

CS BUFTEA



Latest results / Next scheduled matches
L DateHomeScoreAway 
IFC03 Jul 2016CS BUFTEA0-6AMKAR PERM
20 Aug 20163-2CS BUFTEA
24 Aug 2016LUCEAFARUL ORADEA1-2CS BUFTEA
27 Aug 2016CS BUFTEA0-2CHINDIA TARGOVISTE
03 Sep 20163-0CS BUFTEA
11 Sep 2016CS BUFTEA2-1RAMNICU VALCEA
16 Sep 2016JUVENTUS BUCURESTI3-0CS BUFTEA
21 Sep 2016CS BUFTEA3-3ACS RAPID CFR SUCEAVA
24 Sep 2016CS OLIMPIA SATU MARE3-2CS BUFTEA
01 Oct 2016CS BUFTEA3-1CF BRAILA
08 Oct 20160-0CS BUFTEA
15 Oct 2016CS BUFTEA2-3AS DAMILA MACIUCA
21 Oct 2016UNIREA TARLUNGENI2-2CS BUFTEA
29 Oct 2016CS BUFTEA1-4DACIA MIOVENI
06 Nov 20163-2CS BUFTEA
12 Nov 2016CS BUFTEA2-1FC BRASOV
19 Nov 20160-1CS BUFTEA
26 Nov 2016CS BALOTESTI1-3CS BUFTEA
03 Dec 2016CS BUFTEA1-3LUCEAFARUL ORADEA
25 Feb 2017CS BUFTEA1-0CS AFUMATI
04 Mar 2017CHINDIA TARGOVISTE3-1CS BUFTEA
12 Mar 2017CS BUFTEA1-2SEPSI OSK
18 Mar 2017RAMNICU VALCEA0-3CS BUFTEA
26 Mar 2017CS BUFTEA0-7JUVENTUS BUCURESTI
01 Apr 2017ACS RAPID CFR SUCEAVA2-0CS BUFTEA
09 Apr 2017CS BUFTEA1-0CS OLIMPIA SATU MARE
14 Apr 2017CF BRAILA1-0CS BUFTEA
23 Apr 2017CS BUFTEA1-4FC DUNAREA CALARASI
26 Apr 2017AS DAMILA MACIUCA1-1CS BUFTEA
29 Apr 2017CS BUFTEA3-0UNIREA TARLUNGENI
05 May 2017DACIA MIOVENI3-2CS BUFTEA
14 May 2017CS BUFTEA0-6UTA BATRANA DOAMNA
20 May 2017FC BRASOV0-2CS BUFTEA
24 May 2017CS BUFTEA2-2ASU POLITEHNICA TIMISOARA
01 Jun 2017CS BUFTEA1-1CS BALOTESTI
05 Aug 2017CS BUFTEA4-1FC DUNAREA CALARASI
12 Aug 2017CS OLIMPIA SATU MARE1-1CS BUFTEA
19 Aug 2017CS BUFTEA0-3UTA BATRANA DOAMNA
23 Aug 2017PANDURII1-2CS BUFTEA
26 Aug 2017CS BUFTEA2-3ASU POLITEHNICA TIMISOARA
02 Sep 2017STIINTA MIROSLAVA1-2CS BUFTEA
09 Sep 2017CS BUFTEA2-0ACS RAPID CFR SUCEAVA
16 Sep 2017LUCEAFARUL ORADEA1-1CS BUFTEA
23 Sep 2017CS BUFTEA2-1RIPENSIA TIMISOARA
28 Sep 2017TIRGU MURES1-1CS BUFTEA
07 Oct 2017CS BUFTEA2-1CF BRAILA
14 Oct 2017SCM ARGESUL PITESTI1-1CS BUFTEA
21 Oct 2017CS BUFTEA0-2CHINDIA TARGOVISTE
28 Oct 2017METALOGLOBUS BUCURESTI0-0CS BUFTEA
04 Nov 2017CS BUFTEA2-1AS DAMILA MACIUCA
08 Nov 2017CS BUFTEA3-1DACIA MIOVENI
12 Nov 2017HERMANNSTADT2-0CS BUFTEA
19 Nov 2017CS BUFTEA5-2CS BALOTESTI
25 Nov 2017CS AFUMATI1-0CS BUFTEA
02 Dec 2017FC DUNAREA CALARASI4-0CS BUFTEA
09 Dec 2017CS BUFTEA4-1CS OLIMPIA SATU MARE
24 Feb 2018UTA BATRANA DOAMNA1-3CS BUFTEA
10 Mar 2018ASU POLITEHNICA TIMISOARA2-2CS BUFTEA
17 Mar 2018CS BUFTEA0-0STIINTA MIROSLAVA
24 Mar 2018ACS RAPID CFR SUCEAVA0-1CS BUFTEA
28 Mar 2018CS BUFTEA3-1PANDURII
14 Apr 2018CS BUFTEA3-0TIRGU MURES